Russia 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye / Mérkőzések
x- Aktuális és lejátszott mérkőzések
- További párosítások
1. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.04.18. 15:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 0 - 1 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 1 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 1 - 3 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 1 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 13:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H |
1. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.04.18. 13:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 1 - 3 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 1 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 0 - 1 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 1 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.18. 15:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.04.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 13:45 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 2 - 1 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 4 - 0 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 15:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 3 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 1 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 16:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 1 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.04.25. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
3. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.05.04. 15:30 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 0 - 0 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 0 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 1 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.04. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 3 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
4. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.05.11. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 2 - 0 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 15:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 1 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 0 - 1 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 2 - 1 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 16:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 3 - 3 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.11. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
5. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.05.19. 12:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 4 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 3 - 1 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 1 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 2 - 2 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.19. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 0 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
6. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.05.26. 15:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 2 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 1 - 2 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 2 - 1 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 3 - 4 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 16:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 1 - 1 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.05.26. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 3 - 1 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
7. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.05.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 5 - 1 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 15:30 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 3 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 16:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 0 - 1 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 0 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.01. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
8. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.06.09. 15:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 0 - 3 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 2 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 2 - 4 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 0 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.09. 16:30 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 3 - 3 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
9. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.06.16. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 4 - 2 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 4 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 0 - 1 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 2 - 1 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.16. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 7 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
10. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.06.22. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 2 - 3 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 16:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 1 - 1 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 3 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 4 - 3 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 16:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 16:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 1 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.22. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
11. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.06.27. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.27. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 3 - 1 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.27. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.29. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 0 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.29. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 3 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.29. 16:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 2 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.29. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 5 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.06.29. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 0 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
12. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.07.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 3 - 3 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 0 - 1 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 0 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 16:30 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 2 - 1 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 16:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 2 - 2 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.06. 18:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 1 - 1 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
13. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.07.10. 16:00 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.13. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 4 - 2 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.13. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 1 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.13. 16:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 0 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.13. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.13. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 2 - 2 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 3 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.22. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 2 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
14. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.07.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 1 - 0 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 1 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 1 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 0 - 1 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 16:30 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 2 - 2 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 17:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 2 - 1 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.19. 17:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 1 - 4 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
15. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.07.25. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 1 - 3 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 1 - 1 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 3 - 0 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 2 - 1 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 5 - 1 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 17:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 1 - 1 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.07.25. 18:00 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 1 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
16. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.08.05. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 3 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 5 - 3 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 18:00 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.05. 18:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 1 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
17. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.08.11. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 0 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 2 - 2 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 17:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 2 - 2 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 1 - 2 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 17:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.11. 17:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 1 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
18. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.08.18. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 4 - 1 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 16:30 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 0 - 1 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 17:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 4 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 5 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.18. 17:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 3 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
19. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.08.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 1 - 4 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 0 - 2 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 2 - 3 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 3 - 1 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.24. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 1 - 2 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
20. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.08.31. 15:30 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 2 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 - 1 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 4 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:30 | info | Vége | Fakel | 1 - 1 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 0 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.08.31. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
21. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.09.06. 15:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 0 - 0 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 15:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 2 - 3 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 15:30 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 4 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 0 - 0 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 2 - 3 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 2 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
22. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.09.12. 15:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 2 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 15:00 | info | Vége | Fakel | 5 - 0 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 15:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 15:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 15:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 2 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 15:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 3 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 0 - 1 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.12. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
23. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.09.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 2 - 1 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 2 - 2 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 2 - 3 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 1 - 0 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.18. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 3 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
24. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.09.24. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 14:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 15:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Fakel | 3 - 0 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.24. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 9 - 1 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
25. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.09.30. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 14:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 14:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 0 - 2 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 14:30 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 2 - 1 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 15:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 2 - 0 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.09.30. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 0 - 1 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
26. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.09.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 4 - 0 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 14:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 - 0 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 15:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 3 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Fakel | 4 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 16:30 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 3 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.06. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
27. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.10.12. 13:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 1 - 3 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 2 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 14:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 1 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 14:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 1 - 2 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 0 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 16:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 4 - 1 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.12. 16:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 1 - 2 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
28. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.10.18. 13:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 13:00 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 7 - 1 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 3 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 1 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 15:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 2 - 3 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 16:00 | info | Vége | Fakel | 2 - 1 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.18. 16:30 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 0 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
29. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.10.24. 11:00 | info | Vége | Vityaz Podolsk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 12:00 | info | Vége | Saturn 2 | 0 - 1 | Fakel | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 13:00 | info | Vége | Znamya | 0 - 0 | FC Oryol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 13:00 | info | Vége | Nika Moscow | 0 - 2 | FC Avangard | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 14:00 | info | Vége | Gubkin | 1 - 0 | FC Tambov | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 14:00 | info | Vége | Metalurg Lypetsk | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Oskol | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 14:00 | info | Vége | Lokomotiv Liski | 1 - 0 | FC Ryazan | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.24. 15:00 | info | Vége | Zenit Penza | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
30. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | Gubkin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | Fakel | 3 - 1 | Zenit Penza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | Kaluga | 1 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | Metallurg Oskol | 2 - 1 | Saturn 2 | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Ryazan | 1 - 5 | Metalurg Lypetsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Oryol | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Liski | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Avangard | 2 - 0 | Znamya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2010.10.30. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Tambov | 8 - 3 | Nika Moscow | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H |
- Összesített
- Hazai
- Vendég