Segítünk a sportfogadásban!
Hírek
Tippkalkulátor
Tippek
Eredmények
Tippjátékok
Sportfogadás-Suli
TV műsor
fontos
friss
Magyar foci
NB I
NB II
Magyar válogatott
Utánpótlás
Nemzetközi foci
Bajnokok Ligája
Európa Liga
EURO 2024
Angol foci
Német foci
Spanyol foci
Olasz foci
Amerikai sportok
NBA
NFL
NHL
MLB
Technikai sportok
Forma-1
Moto GP
Rali
Csapatsportok
Tokió 2020
Kézilabda
Kosárlabda
Jégkorong
Vízilabda
E-sport
Egyéni sportok
Lóverseny
Tenisz
Darts
Úszás
Atlétika
Kerékpár
Küzdősportok
Kajak-kenu
Téli sportok
Labdarúgás
Tenisz
Kosárlabda
Kézilabda
Jégkorong
Darts
Amerikai futball
Baseball
Rögbi
Snooker
E-Sport
Eredmények
Összes versenysorozat
Csapatok
Játékosok
Nyerőszériák
Odds kereső
H2H
Klubcsapatok / Nemzeti válogatottak:
Klubcsapatok összehasonlítása
Válogatottak összehasonlítása
Ország:
Válassz országot!
Afganisztán
Albánia
Algéria
Amerikai Samoa
Andorra
Anglia
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua és Barbuda
Argentína
Aruba
Ausztria
Ausztrália
Azerbajdzsán
Bahamák
Bahrein
Banglades
Barbados
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bissau-Guinea
Bolívia
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Botswana
Brazília
Brit Virgin-szigetek
Brunei
Bulgária
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Chile
Ciprus
Comoros
Cook-szigetek
Costa Rica
Csehország
Csád
Curacao
Dominika
Dominikai Köztársaság
Dzsibuti
Dánia
Dél-Afrika
Dél-Korea
Ecuador
Egyenlítoi Guinea
Egyesült Arab Emirátusok
Egyiptom
El Salvador
Elefántcsontpart
Eritrea
Etiópia
Fehéroroszország
Feröer-szigetek
Fidzsi-szigetek
Finnország
Francia Guayana
Franciaország
Fülöp-szigetek
Gabon
Gambia
Ghána
Gibraltár
Granada
Grönland
Grúzia
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Görögország
Haiti
Holland Antillák
Hollandia
Honduras
Hong Kong
Horvátország
India
Indonézia
Irak
Irán
Ismeretlen
Izland
Izrael
Jamaica
Japán
Jemen
Jersey-sziget
Jordánia
Kajmán-szigetek
Kambodzsa
Kamerun
Kanada
Karácsony-sziget
Katar
Kazahsztán
Kelet-Timor
Kenya
Kirgizisztán
Kiribati
Kolumbia
Kongó
Kongó
Kuba
Kuvait
Kína
Közép-Afrikai Köztársaság
Laosz
Lengyelország
Lesotho
Lettország
Libanon
Libéria
Liechtenstein
Litvánia
Luxemburg
Líbia
Macao
Macedónia
Madagaszkár
Magyarország
Malajzia
Malawi
Maldív-szigetek
Mali
Marokkó
Marshall-szigetek
Martinique
Mauritius
Mauritánia
Mexikó
Mikronézia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongólia
Montenegró
Montserrat
Mozambik
Málta
Namíbia
Nauru
Nem definiált
Nepál
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigéria
Norvégia
Németország
Olaszország
Omán
Oroszország
Pakisztán
Palau
Palesztina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Portugália
Puerto Rico
Pápua Új-Guinea
Románia
Ruanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent és a Grenadine-szigetek
Salamon-szigetek
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Seychelles-szigetek
Sierra Leone
Skócia
Spanyolország
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Surinam
Svájc
Svédország
Szaúd-Arábia
Szenegál
Szerbia
Szingapúr
Szlovákia
Szlovénia
Szomália
Szudán
Szváziföld
Szíria
Tadzsikisztán
Tahiti
Tajvan
Tanzánia
Thaiföld
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad és Tobago
Tunézia
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Törökország
Türkmenisztán
USA
Uganda
Ukrajna
Uruguay
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin-szigetek
Volt Kelet-Timor
Válogatott mérkőzések
Válogatott mérkőzések
Wales
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Zöldfoki-szigetek
Ázsia
Észak-Korea
Észak-Írország
Észak-Írország
Észtország
Írország
Örményország
Új-Kaledónia
Új-Zéland
Üzbegisztán
Bajnokság:
Válassz
Csapat:
Válassz
Ország:
Válassz országot!
Afganisztán
Albánia
Algéria
Amerikai Samoa
Andorra
Anglia
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua és Barbuda
Argentína
Aruba
Ausztria
Ausztrália
Azerbajdzsán
Bahamák
Bahrein
Banglades
Barbados
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bissau-Guinea
Bolívia
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Botswana
Brazília
Brit Virgin-szigetek
Brunei
Bulgária
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Chile
Ciprus
Comoros
Cook-szigetek
Costa Rica
Csehország
Csád
Curacao
Dominika
Dominikai Köztársaság
Dzsibuti
Dánia
Dél-Afrika
Dél-Korea
Ecuador
Egyenlítoi Guinea
Egyesült Arab Emirátusok
Egyiptom
El Salvador
Elefántcsontpart
Eritrea
Etiópia
Fehéroroszország
Feröer-szigetek
Fidzsi-szigetek
Finnország
Francia Guayana
Franciaország
Fülöp-szigetek
Gabon
Gambia
Ghána
Gibraltár
Granada
Grönland
Grúzia
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Görögország
Haiti
Holland Antillák
Hollandia
Honduras
Hong Kong
Horvátország
India
Indonézia
Irak
Irán
Ismeretlen
Izland
Izrael
Jamaica
Japán
Jemen
Jersey-sziget
Jordánia
Kajmán-szigetek
Kambodzsa
Kamerun
Kanada
Karácsony-sziget
Katar
Kazahsztán
Kelet-Timor
Kenya
Kirgizisztán
Kiribati
Kolumbia
Kongó
Kongó
Kuba
Kuvait
Kína
Közép-Afrikai Köztársaság
Laosz
Lengyelország
Lesotho
Lettország
Libanon
Libéria
Liechtenstein
Litvánia
Luxemburg
Líbia
Macao
Macedónia
Madagaszkár
Magyarország
Malajzia
Malawi
Maldív-szigetek
Mali
Marokkó
Marshall-szigetek
Martinique
Mauritius
Mauritánia
Mexikó
Mikronézia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongólia
Montenegró
Montserrat
Mozambik
Málta
Namíbia
Nauru
Nem definiált
Nepál
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigéria
Norvégia
Németország
Olaszország
Omán
Oroszország
Pakisztán
Palau
Palesztina
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Portugália
Puerto Rico
Pápua Új-Guinea
Románia
Ruanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent és a Grenadine-szigetek
Salamon-szigetek
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Seychelles-szigetek
Sierra Leone
Skócia
Spanyolország
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Surinam
Svájc
Svédország
Szaúd-Arábia
Szenegál
Szerbia
Szingapúr
Szlovákia
Szlovénia
Szomália
Szudán
Szváziföld
Szíria
Tadzsikisztán
Tahiti
Tajvan
Tanzánia
Thaiföld
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad és Tobago
Tunézia
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Törökország
Türkmenisztán
USA
Uganda
Ukrajna
Uruguay
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin-szigetek
Volt Kelet-Timor
Válogatott mérkőzések
Válogatott mérkőzések
Wales
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Zöldfoki-szigetek
Ázsia
Észak-Korea
Észak-Írország
Észak-Írország
Észtország
Írország
Örményország
Új-Kaledónia
Új-Zéland
Üzbegisztán
Bajnokság:
Válassz
Csapat:
Válassz
Csapat:
Válassz
Bjarg /Aasane
't Fean '58
1 Zona Norte
1 Zona Sul
1 Zona Sur/Ecuador
1 de Marzo
1. #3
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. FC Femina[női]
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Moenchengladbach
1. FC Moenchengladbach U19
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1. Maio Funchal
1. SV Morsh
1.FC Fuchsstadt
1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova
1074 Cankirispor
12 Bingolspor
12 de Junio
123
1461 Trabzon A2
1461 Trabzon U19
1461 Trabzon U21
1860 Muenchen U19
1874 Northwich
1908 SZAC U19
1930 Bafraspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1980 Wienna
1980 Wienna U23
1A/2B
1A/2C
1A/3CDE
1A/3CDE győztese
1B/2A
1B/3ACD
1B/3ACD győztese
1B/3ADEF
1C/2D
1C/3ABF
1C/3ABF győztese
1C/3DEF
1D/2C
1D/2F
1D/3BEF
1D/3BEF győztese
1E/2D
1E/2D győztese
1E/3ABCD
1E/Iraq
1F/2E
1F/3ABC
1F/Equatorial Guinea
1H[női]
1st Brigade
1º Maio de Quelimane
2 Zona Norte
2 Zona Sul
2 Zona Sur/Colombia
2. #3
22 de Setiembre
24 de Setiembre
26 De Febrero U19
2A
2A/1C
2A/2B
2A/2C
2A/2C győztese
2ABC
2B/2C/1C
2B/2F
2B/2F győztese
2D/2E
2Drots
2G
2H[női]
3 Zona Norte
3 Zona Sul
35-e Skola
3A
3AB
3ABC
3ABCD
3ABF[női]
3ACD[női]
3AC[női]
3AD
3ADEF
3A[női]
3B
3BC
3BCD
3BEF[női]
3B[női]
3C
3CDE[női]
3C[női]
3D
3DE
3DEF
3D[női]
3E
3EF
3E[női]
3F
3F[női]
3G
3H
3H
4 Rivieres 70 FC
4 Zona Norte
4 Zona Sul
43. Sz. Epitok SK
4A
4A[női]
4B
4B[női]
4C
4C[női]
4D
4D[női]
4E
4E[női]
4F
4F[női]
4G
4H
5 de Octubre
523 FC
6 AM FC
76 Igdir Belediyespor
7th runner-up
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Octubre
A 1A/2B győztese
A 1B/2A győztese
A 1C/2D győztese
A 1D/2C győztese
A 1E/2F győztese
A 1F/2E győztese
A 1G/2H győztese
A 1H/2G győztese
A Bou Saada U21
A-League All Stars
A.A.Carapebus
A.C. Connecticut
A.S. Chatenoy le Royal[női]
A11 - R.Oberlaa
A2[női]
A3[női]
A4[női]
AA Flamengo
AA Portuguesa
AB Argir II
AB/Esbjerg fB
AB/Lyngby
ABB
ABC U20
AC Ajaccio B
AC Ajaccio U19
AC Ajaccio/Le Havre
AC Ajaccio/Valenciennes
AC Basse Goulaine
AC Carina
AC Carina Reserves
AC Estudiantes
AC Horsens U17
AC Horsens U19
AC Horsens U21
AC Horsens/Randers FC
AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub
AC Houston Sur
AC Kuya Sport
AC Le Roeulx
AC Legnano
AC Leon
AC Mamahira
AC Milan Primavera
AC Milan Primavera II
AC Milan U19
AC Milan U20
AC Milan/Bodoe/Glimt
AC Milan/Cagliari
AC Milan/Cittadella/Torino
AC Milan/Genoa
AC Milan/Genoa/Salernitana
AC Milan/Inter
AC Milan/Juventus
AC Milan/Lazio
AC Milan/Roma
AC Milan/SPAL 2013
AC Milan/SSC Napoli
AC Milan/SSC Napoli
AC Milan/Sampdoria
AC Milan/Spezia
AC Milan/Torino
AC Milan[női]
AC Port of Spain
AC Primavera
AC Rangers
AC Sementina
AC St Romain de Colbosc
AC Syracuse Pulse
AC Taipei
AC Takinkaeaentaejaet
AC Taverne 2
AC de Rennes
ACD Lamelas
ACD Nardo
ACD San Tommaso
ACDR Lamelas
ACF Brescia Femminile[női]
ACF Firenze[női]
ACF Torino USA[női]
ACS Academica Arges U19
ACS Berceni
ACS Berceni U19
ACS Bucovina Radauti
ACS Ceahlaul 05 U19
ACS Civitas Fagaras
ACS Electrica Baia Mare U19
ACS Energeticianul
ACS Energia Rovinari U19
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
ACS Heniu[női]
ACS Industria Sarmei 1921 U19
ACS Performer Constanta U19
ACS Poli Timisoara U19
ACS Progresul Cernica
ACS Progresul Pecica
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea U19
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava U19
ACS Sporting Suceava
ACS Urban Titu
ACS Vasas[női]
ACS Viitorul Municipal Craiova
ACS Viitorul Ungheni U19
ACS Young Stars Panciu
ACSD Saluzzo
AD Alhondiga
AD Alhondiga[női]
AD Aserri
AD Cabofriense U20
AD Castro Daire
AD Centro Olimpico[női]
AD Cofutpa
AD El Naranjo[női]
AD Esperanza
AD Fafe/Vizela
AD Grijo
AD Huercal
AD Llerenense
AD Marco 09
AD Municipal Liberia U20
AD Nervion
AD Nervion[női]
AD Ninense
AD Porto da Cruz
AD San Jose
AD Santa Rosa
AD Sao Benedito
AD Sporting Hortaleza
AD Torrejon CF
AD Union Adarve U19
ADA Jaen
ADC Abetxuko
ADC Juan Pablo II
ADC Suam Orchards
ADF Siquirrena
ADFB La Rambla[női]
ADM Lorquí
ADO '20/Fortuna Wormerveer
ADO Den Haag[női]
ADR Jicaral
AE Africanos Braganca
AE Ermionidas-Ermis U19
AE Iraklis Larissa
AE Kalampaki
AE Karaiskakis
AE Kokkinochorion[női]
AE Larisa U19
AE MESOLOGGIOU
AE Mykonou
AE Neapoleos
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
AE Sparti
AEEK INKA
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens U17
AEK Athens U19
AEK Athens/AE Larissa
AEK Athens/Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens/Lamia
AEK Athens/Levadiakos
AEK Larnaca U21
AEK Larnaca/CS Petrocub
AEK Larnaca/Folgore
AEK Larnaca/Gent
AEK Larnaca/Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca/Lincoln Red Imps FC
AEK Larnaca/Maccabi Tel Aviv
AEK Larnaca/Partizan Beograd
AEK U20
AEL Kallonis FC U20
AEL Limassol U19
AEL Limassol U21
AEL Limassol/Qarabag FK
AEL Limassol/St Joseph's
AEL Limassol/Vllaznia
AEM FC
AEP Afantou
AEP Karagiannia
AEZ Zakakiou U21
AF Saint-Louis
AF Vire
AFA Olaine[női]
AFC 4th Round Winner
AFC Ann Arbor
AFC Blackpool
AFC Botosani U19
AFC Bournemouth/Boreham Wood
AFC Bournemouth/Brentford
AFC Bournemouth/Crawley Town
AFC Bournemouth/Wigan Athletic
AFC Cleveland
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable[női]
AFC Eskilstuna U19
AFC Eskilstuna U21
AFC Fortuna Brazi
AFC Fylde Women[női]
AFC Fylde/Harrogate
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Liverpool
AFC Mansfield
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
AFC Portchester
AFC Rapid Fetesti
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Sageata Navodari U19
AFC St. Austell
AFC Stoneham
AFC Varndeanians
AFC Wimbledon Dev[női]
AFC Wimbledon U23
AFC Wimbledon Women[női]
AFC Wimbledon/Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon/Ramsgate
AFC Wimbledon/Sutton United
AFC Wimbledon[női]
AFC Wulfrunians
AFCM Resita
AFK Csikszereda
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19/Galatasaray U19
AFK Linkoeping
AG Caen
AGF U21
AGF/AaB
AGF/FC Koebenhavn
AGF/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
AGF/OB
AGF/Randers FC
AGF/Viborg
AGF[női]
AGIIR Florival
AGSM Verona[női]
AHFC Royals
AIA/Tranbjerg
AIFF Mumbai Academy U19
AIK U17
AIK U19
AIK U19/Racing FC Union Luxembourg U19
AIK U19[női]
AIK U21
AIK/Bala Town
AIK/Djurgaarden
AIK/KF Shkendija
AIK/Klaksvik
AJ Biguglia
AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
AJ Kani Keli
AJ Petite Ile
AJ Saint-Georges
AJI Calca
AJS Ouistreham
AJSM FC
AK Zhdanovichi Minsk
AKAS
AL Coataudon
AL Qenah
AL Shaik Hussian
ALG Spor[női]
ALPC
ALPC
AMDECAR
AMSG FC
AO Chalkidas
AO Chania U19
AO Chania[női]
AO Doxa Megalopoli
AO Episkopis Rethymno U19
AO Floriadas
AO Gourbeyrienne
AO Itabaiana U20
AO Karavas
AO Kardias
AO Karditsas
AO Kassiopi FC U17
AO Kerkyra U20
AO Krisses[női]
AO Kymi
AO Kyparissia
AO Levante
AO Pannafpliakos
AO Pannaxiakos
AO Peristeri
AO Pyliou
AO Thiva
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
AO Ypato
AOK Kerkyra
AOT Alimos
AOT Alimos U19
AP Turris
APEJES FC
APEP Pitsilias
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
APO Panargiakos
APOEL Nicosia U19
APOEL Nicosia U21
APOEL Nicosia/F91 Dudelange
APOEL Nicosia/FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
APOEL Nicosia/Flora Tallinn
APOEL Nicosia/Qarabag FK
APOEL Nicosia/Vojvodina
APOEL Nicosia/Zrinjski Mostar
APS Bomett
APs Sotik Superstars
ARC Oleiros
ARF Criuleni[női]
ARS Martinho
ART Municipal Jalapa
ART Municipal Jalapa U20
AS Ain M'lila
AS Aix
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy FC
AS Arogno
AS Arue
AS Atafa
AS Audincourt
AS Avenir de Tombouctou
AS Bavilliers
AS Berck Plage
AS Beziers U19
AS Blainville
AS Brecey
AS Brestoise
AS Cademario
AS Cagnes le Cros
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Castello
AS Catalane Bas Vernet
AS Chantepie
AS Chavanay
AS Comato
AS Cotonou
AS Craponne
AS Damila Maciuca U19
AS Djerba
AS Domarin
AS Dompierroise
AS Douanes
AS Dragon
AS ET Matoury
AS Elfen Saitama[női]
AS Eliwidj FC
AS Etaples
AS Europa Alba Iulia
AS Excelsior
AS FAN
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta U19
AS FC Precizia Sacele U19
AS Fortuna
AS Frenzi
AS GNN
AS Gemenosienne
AS Gemenosienne/GFC Ajaccio
AS Genlis
AS Girancourt
AS Graces
AS Grand Santi
AS Haut-du-Lievre Nancy
AS Haute-Broye
AS Hautmont
AS Heimsbrunn
AS Huningue
AS Jeunesse Esch/Tobol Kostanay
AS Jeunesse Esch/Vitoria de Guimaraes
AS Khroub U21
AS Kimbonguila
AS Korinthos 2006
AS Laranja Kyoto
AS Le Moule
AS Levier
AS Lossi
AS Lumes
AS Magenta
AS Mansouria
AS Mas Grenier
AS Mehamedia
AS Menora
AS Minusio
AS Montbronn
AS Monteceneri
AS Moon
AS Morhange
AS Muretaine
AS Neudorf 1925
AS Novazzano
AS Otoho
AS Oued Ellil
AS Outreau
AS Panazol
AS Papenoo
AS Pierrots Vauban
AS Pirae
AS Police
AS Police
AS Polignac
AS Portet
AS Puymoyen
AS Quetigny
AS Quetigny 2
AS Quetigny U18
AS Raedersheim
AS Raismes Vicoigne
AS Real Bamako
AS Rejiche
AS Retiers
AS Ribeauville
AS Rosador
AS Rousson
AS Saint-Donat
AS Sainte-Suzanne
AS Santorini 2020
AS Sautron
AS Sebikha
AS Slimane
AS Sobemap
AS Sociedade U20
AS St Apollinaire
AS St Louisienne
AS Steenvoorde
AS Stiinta Miroslava
AS Tanda
AS Toanui
AS Trouville Deauville
AS Uzel Merleac
AS Vagney
AS Valence
AS Verneuil
AS Verson
AS Vezeronce-Huert
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
AS Vis Nova Giussano
AS Volos 2004[női]
ASA 2013 Targu Mures[női]
ASA Aarhus/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
ASA Charge FC[női]
ASA Vauzelles
ASAM FC
ASC Biesheim
ASC Dortmund
ASC Marathon
ASC Nieuwland
ASC Ouest
ASC St. Paul
ASCA Wittelsheim
ASD Cascina
ASD Giarre
ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
ASD Imperia
ASD Lanusei
ASD Liventina
ASD Manzanese
ASD Monticelli
ASD Mozzanica[női]
ASD Pineto
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
ASD Trastevere
ASD Varesina
ASDC Gozzano
ASFI EFA Itasy
ASG Altenkirchen
ASI Audax Friul
ASJ Soyaux[női]
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf Reserves
ASK Eggendorf
ASK Elektra
ASK Erlaa[női]
ASK Horitschon
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Mannersdorf
ASK Marz
ASK St. Valentin
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
ASKOe Oedt
ASKOe SV Viktoria Marchtrenk
ASLAD de Moundou
ASM Belfort U19
ASM Oran U21
ASN Nigelec
ASO Chlef U21
ASPTT Brest
ASR Gazgyar
ASRA Apa Craiova
ASSFM Amoron'imania
ASTR Wittenheim
ASTRM
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASV 13
ASV Burglengenfeld
ASV Cham
ASV Drassburg
ASV Dronten
ASV Fussgonheim
ASV Schrems
ASV Siegendorf
ASV Spratzern
ASV Vach
ASV de Dijk
ASVO
ASWH/TEC
ATM FA
ATSKA Atsimo Atsinanana
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Hollabrunn[női]
ATSV Mutschelbach
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
ATSV Stadl Paura
ATUS Velden
AVV Swift
AWC
AZ Alkmaar U19
AZ Alkmaar U19/Juventus U19
AZ Alkmaar U19/Shamrock Rovers U19
AZ Alkmaar/Ajax
AZ Alkmaar/FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar/FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar/Haecken
AZ Alkmaar/NAC Breda
AZ Picerno ASD
AZAL PFC Baku Reserves
AZAL PFC Baku U19
AaB U21
AaB/AGF
AaB/Randers FC
AaBK/Loejt/Roedekro[női]
AaIFK
AaIFK[női]
Aaby IF
Aabybro IF[női]
Aaga FC
Aaland United[női]
Aalb.Chang/Esbjerg fB
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja/AC Horsens
Aalborg Freja/Helsted Fremad
Aalesund[női]
Aammebergs IF
Aampetra
Aange IF
Aangermanlands FF
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900/Silkeborg
Aarhus Fremad[női]
Aarhus Posten[női]
Aarslev Boldklub
Aarslev Boldklub[női]
Aarsunda IF
Aaryds IK
Aas
Aasarp-Traadet FK
Aaskollen
Aastorps FF
Aatvidaberg U19
Aatvidaberg U21
Abahani Limited
Abano
Abanto Club[női]
Abbeville
Abbey Hey
Abbey Rangers
Abdish-Ata
Abdish-Ata/Taichung Futuro
Abeilles
Aberbargoed Buds
Aberdeen B
Aberdeen U20
Aberdeen U21
Aberdeen/Burnley
Aberdeen/CS Fola Esch
Aberdeen/Celtic
Aberdeen/FK Daugava Riga
Aberdeen/Haecken
Aberdeen/Kilmarnock
Aberdeen/Livingston
Aberdeen/Rangers
Aberdeen/RoPS
Aberdeen/Siroki Brijeg
Aberdeen/Stenhousemuir
Abergavenny Town FC
Abertillery Bluebirds
Abia Warriors
Abidar Sanandaj
Abkhazia
Abo Kebeer
Abshoae
Abu Salim
Abuli Akhalkalaki
Acacia Ridge FC
Academia Albiceleste
Academia Anzoategui
Academia Cantolao
Academia FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello/Defensor Sporting
Academia Santa Cruz
Academica Coimbra SF
Academica Coimbra U19
Academica SC
Academica Vitoria
Academica Vitoria[női]
Academica da Calheta
Academica/Farense
Academico Viseu U23
Academico Viseu/Canelas 2010
Academico Viseu/Casa Pia
Academicos de Atlas
Academie SOAR
Academie Tchite
Academiya Lada M.
Academy Bradenton
Acao
Accademia Sandonatese
Accra Lions
Accrington Stanley/Bolton Wanderers
Accrington Stanley/Lincoln City
Accrington[női]
Achaiki FC
Achards
Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos U19
Acheron Kanalaki
Achilleas Domokou
Achilleas Farsalon
Achilleas Neokaisareias
Achilles 1894
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen/HHC
Achilles'29[női]
Achyronas Liopetriou
Acornbush United
Acqui
Adama City
Adamawa United
Adamois
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Adana 1954
Adana Demirspor A2
Adana Demirspor U19
Adana Demirspor U21
Adana Demirspor/Osijek
Adana Idmanyurduspor[női]
Adanaspor A2
Adanaspor U19
Adanaspor U21
Adas United IF
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
Adelaide City Reserves
Adelaide Comets Reserves
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Raider Reserves
Adelaide Raiders Reserves
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide United/Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United[női]
Adelaide University SC
Adelaide Victory
Adiyaman FK
Adjidja
Adler Union Frintrop
Adler Weidenhausen
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Modling/Spartak Myjava
Admira Moedling U19
Admira Technopool
Adolfsbergs IK
Adra Milenaria
Adrense
Adriese
Ae Ermionidas
Aegir
Aelta IF
Aelta IF[női]
Aelvsborg FF
Aelvsborg FF U19
Aelvsjoe AIK FF[női]
Aelvsjoe AIK U19
Aengelholms FF U19
Aengelholms FF U21
Aespereds IF
Aetos Loutron
Aetos Makrychoriou
Aetos Orfanou
Aetos Varvaras
Afghanistan
Afghanistan U23
Afghanistan[női]
Afips Afipsky
Afjet Afyonspor
Afogadense
Afogados da Ingazeira
Afragolese
African All Stars
African All Stars FC
African Sports
Afrika
Afrikansk FC/AU IK
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
Agglo Troyenne
Agila FC
Agila MSA
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Theodoroi
Agios Georgios
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Leontas
Agios Nikolaos
Agios Thomas
Aglianese
Agon Coutainville
Agouado ASC
Agram[női]
Agri 1970 Spor
Agropecuario
Agropoli
Agrotikos U19
Agrotikos U20
Agua Santa
Agua Santa U20
Aguacateros CDU
Aguacateros de Periban
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Aguia Vimioso
Aguiar da Beira
Aguias Moradal
Aguila
Ahal
Ahironas
Ahli Alkhaleel/FK Khujand
Ahly Nabatiya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk/Dynamo Kyiv
Ahrweiler BC
Aias Gastounis
Aiginiakos FC
Aiginiakos U19
Aigle Noir
Ainonvi
Air Asia
Air Force
Air Force Central FC
Air Force Central FC U19
Air Source Development
Airborne Rangers
Airbus UK/Ventspils
Airdrieonians Reserves
Airdrieonians/Alloa Athletic
Airdrieonians/Edinburgh City
Airdrieonians/Hearts
Airnergy FC U19
Airnergy FC U21
Aisling Annacotty
Aittitos Spaton
Aix FC
Aixe Sur Vienne
Aizawl
Aizawl U19
Ajax Cape Town U23
Ajax U19
Ajax/AZ Alkmaar
Ajax/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Ajax/Juventus
Ajax/Lyon
Ajax/Roma
Ajax/Salzburg
Ajax/Sturm Graz
Ajax[női]
Ajesafa OTIV FC
Ajman U19
Ajman U21
Ajou University
Akademia Rostov
Akademia e Futbollit
Akademik Geo Milev[női]
Akademik Svishtov
Akademiya Futbola Tambov[női]
Akademiya Ontustik
Akanke FC
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor A2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor U19
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor U21
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor/Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor/Kayseri Erciyessp
Akhisarspor/Kasimpasa
Akilles
Akokana
Akragas
Akragas Primavera
Akron Togliatti 2
Akron Tolyatti
Aksakovo U19
Aksarayspor U19
Aksu
Aktobe/MTK Budapest
Akwa Starlets
Al Adalh
Al Ahli U19
Al Ahly SC/Al Ittihad
Al Ahly SC/Al Ittihad/Auckland City FC
Al Ahly SC/Real Madrid
Al Ahly U20
Al Ahly/Auckland City FC
Al Ahly/Monterrey
Al Ain
Al Akhdoud
Al Amir
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
Al Asalah
Al Asyoty Sport U20
Al Badaya
Al Badr
Al Bahri
Al Bashaer
Al Bataeh
Al Batin
Al Dera
Al Diriyah
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel U20
Al Feiha
Al Fujairah
Al Fujairah U19
Al Fujairah U21
Al Hamadah
Al Hamriyah
Al Hamriyah U19
Al Hilal/Al-Jazira
Al Hilal/Al-Jazira/Auckland City FC
Al Hilal/Al-Jazira/Pirae
Al Hilal/Chelsea
Al Hilal/Esperance
Al Hudod
Al Hussein
Al Ittihad
Al Ittihad Kalba U19
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
Al Ittihad/Auckland City FC
Al Jabalain
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Al Jazirah Al Hamra
Al Jeel
Al Jehad SC Qamishli
Al Kawkab
Al Khaleej
Al Khalidiyah
Al Kholood
Al Magd
Al Malaab El Libby
Al Markhiya
Al Masry U20
Al Merreikh Juba
Al Mesaimeer
Al Mesaimeer II
Al Mojzel
Al Mokawloon Al Arab U20
Al Mudhaibi
Al Murooj
Al Nahdha Dammam
Al Najma
Al Najoom
Al Nasir FC
Al Nasr & Al Hilal All Stars
Al Nasr U20
Al Oruba
Al Oruba U19
Al Rams
Al Rams
Al Rawdhah
Al Riyadh
Al Rustaq
Al Sadaqa
Al Safa
Al Sahel
Al Sahel SC
Al Sahel SC U20
Al Salaam
Al Salam
Al Sarawat
Al Sarhan
Al Semawah
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al Shams U20
Al Sharkeyah U20
Al Sharq
Al Shorta
Al Suqoor
Al Ta'awon SC
Al Taawon
Al Taibah
Al Taraji
Al Tersana U20
Al Thaid
Al Tora
Al Tuhami
Al Wadi
Al Wahda Sanaa
Al Wedhat/Al-Jazeera
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
Al Yarmouk Kuwait U20
Al Zulfi
Al-Ahli II
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al-Ain U19
Al-Ain U21
Al-Ain/Al Hilal
Al-Ain/Team Wellington
Al-Aly
Al-Amgad
Al-Anwar
Al-Arabi II
Al-Arabi U20
Al-Bashaer
Al-Bukayriyah
Al-Dhafra U19
Al-Dhafra U21
Al-Duhail SC II
Al-Duhail SC/Al Ahly
Al-Duhail SC/Al Hilal
Al-Duhail SC/Al Shabab
Al-Faisaly/Kuwait SC
Al-Garrafa II
Al-Garrafa U19
Al-Hala U19
Al-Hazem
Al-Hidd U19
Al-Hidd/KESC
Al-Hilal
Al-Hilal Gaza
Al-Horgelah
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary U20
Al-Ittihad Misrati
Al-Ittihad/FC Alay Osh
Al-Jahra U20
Al-Jalil U20
Al-Jazira U19
Al-Jazira U21
Al-Jazira/Auckland City FC
Al-Jazira/Pirae
Al-Khaleej U19
Al-Kharaitiyat SC
Al-Khor II
Al-Khums
Al-Khuraitiat II
Al-Mahalla
Al-Malakia
Al-Mohafaza
Al-Musannah
Al-Muzahmiyya
Al-Nabi Shayth
Al-Najma U19
Al-Nasr SC U19
Al-Nasr SC U21
Al-Orobah FC
Al-Oyoon
Al-Qadsia U20
Al-Qaisumah
Al-Qasim
Al-Rayyan II
Al-Riffa U19
Al-Sadaka
Al-Sadd II
Al-Sadd/Al Hilal
Al-Sadd/Hienghene Sport
Al-Sahel
Al-Sailiya II
Al-Sailiya U19
Al-Salibikhaet U20
Al-Salmiyah U20
Al-Shaab U19
Al-Shaab U21
Al-Shabab SC U20
Al-Shabab U19
Al-Shabab U19
Al-Shabab U21
Al-Shahaniya
Al-Shahaniya II
Al-Shamal II
Al-Sharjah U21
Al-Tadhamon U20
Al-Tadhmon U19
Al-Taqadom
Al-Uwaynah
Al-Wahda U19
Al-Wahda U21
Al-Wahda/Sagadam
Al-Wakra II
Al-Washm
Al-Wasl U19
Al-Wasl U21
Al-Yarmouk U20
Al-Zoma
Alaab Damanhour U20
Alabama FC[női]
Alacranes Rojos de Apatzingan
Alacranes de Durango II
Alamal Atbara
Alameda
Alameda de Osuna
Alanga Qarshi
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Alanyaspor A2
Alanyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U21
Alanyaspor/Galatasaray
Alanyaspor/Gaziantep FK
Alashkert FC II
Alashkert FC/CFR Cluj
Alashkert FC/Celtic
Alashkert FC/Debrecen
Alashkert FC/FC FCSB
Alashkert FC/FC Santa Coloma
Alashkert FC/FC Sheriff
Alashkert FC/FK Arsenal Tivat
Alashkert FC/Hamrun Spartans
Alashkert FC/Makedonija GjP
Alashkert[női]
Alaskan
Alassiouty
Alaves U19
Alazani
Alba
Alba Calcio
Alba Fehervar
Albacete U19
Albacete[női]
Albania U17
Albania U17[női]
Albania U19
Albania U19[női]
Albania U21
Albania[női]
Albany Creek
Albany Creek Reserves
Albany Rush
Albatera C.F
Alberes Argeles
Albert Sport
Albi[női]
AlbinoLeffe Primavera II
AlbinoLeffe/Pordenone Calcio
Albinogandino
Albion
Albion R./Rangers FC
Albion Rovers/Celtic B
Albion Rovers/Fort William
Albion Rovers/Hearts U21
Albion Rovers/Queen of South
Albion Rovers/Spartans FC
Albion SC Colorado
Albion SC Pros
Albion Sports AFC
Albirex Niigata Ladies[női]
Albirex Niigata U18
Albirex Niigata/Kawasaki Frontale
Albissola
Alblasserdam
Alboraya U19
Alboraya UD
Albuixech
Albuquerque Sol FC
Albánia
Alcanenense
Alcides
Alcione
Alcobendas CF
Alcobendas CF U19
Alcorcon U19
Alcorcon/Espanyol
Alcorcon/Granada
Alcoyano B
Aldershot Town/Bradford City
Aldershot Town/Stockport County
Aldershot/Shortwood United
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca II
Alecrim U20
Aleman
Alemdag Spor 1877
Alerte S Montlouis
Alerte S Montlouis/AF Vire
Alessandria Primavera
Alessandria/Cosenza
Alessandria/Giana Erminio
Alessandria/Sambenedettese
Alets IK
Alexandria '66
Alexandria SC
Alexandros Agia Marina
Alexandros Kallithea
Alexandros Kilkis
Alexandroupoli
Alfacar UD
Alfalah Atbra
Alfonsine
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Alfredo Salinas
Alfreton Town/Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton Town/Walsall
Alfreton/Gainsborough
Alfreton/Gateshead
Alfreton/Lincoln
Algaida UD
Algeciras/Real Sociedad
Algemesi CF
Algeria U17
Algeria U20
Algeria U23
Algeria/Guinea
Algeria/Ivory Coast
Algeria/Niger
Algeria/Nigeria
Algeria[női]
Algerienne
Algeti XXI
Algéria
Alhama CF[női]
Alhama[női]
Ali CSC
Aliaga
Alianca U20
Alianca de Gandra
Alians
Alianza Atletico Reserves
Alianza Beni
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza Cotopaxi
Alianza Cristiana
Alianza Lima Reserves
Alianza Yabucoena
Alianza de Cutral Co
Alianza de Guano
Alingsaas FC United[női]
Alingsaas IF FF
Alizay
Alki Oroklinis
Alki Oroklinis U21
All Boys U20
Alliance FC
Allman/Woodford fc
Alloa Athletic Reserves
Alloa Athletic/Rangers B
Allschwil
Allscott[női]
Almaden FC
Almagro CF
Almagro/Talleres
Almazora
Almelose Selectie
Almere City FC/VVV-Venlo
Almere City U21
Almeria U19
Almirante Barroso
Almkerk
Almodovar
Almodovar
Almondsbury UWE
Almopos Aridaia
Almoradi C.F.
Almunecar 77
Almyros
Alnoe IF
Alo Egypt
Alondras U19
Alpendorada
Alphense Boys
Alqueidao
Alqueries
Alresford Town
Alsager Town
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Alta de Lisboa
Alta/Stabaek
Altach/Dinamo Brest
Altai Semey
Altay U19
Altenmarkt
Altenmarkt[női]
Altinho
Altinordu U19
Altinordu U21
Altinova Belediyespor
Altitude Rush
Alto Rendimiento Tuzo
Alto Santo
Alton FC
Altona Magic U20
Altona Magic U21
Altos
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altovicentino
Altrincham/Blyth Spartans
Altrincham/Chester FC
Altyn Asyr
Aluminium Arak
Alvand Hamedan FC
Alvangens IK
Alvangens IK[női]
Alvechurch
Alverca B
Alverna
Alvesta GIF[női]
Always Ready
Am Pascal Calais
Amadense EC
Amal Maarka
Amambay
Amanecer
Amani Youth
Amathous Agiou Tyxona
Amavaravara FC
Amax
Amazonas FC
Amazones Dramas[női]
Amazonia IFC
Ambert Livradois Sud
Ambla Vallameeskond
Ambrosiana
Amed Sportif/Fenerbahce
America CE
America Coapa
America GO
America MG U20
America MG/Fortaleza
America MG[női]
America PE U20
America RJ U20
America RN U20
America SP
America SP U20
America Sao Manuel[női]
America de Quito
America de Villazon
American Samoa
American Samoa U19
American Samoa U23
American Samoa[női]
Americano FC MA
Americano U20
Americo Tesorieri
Amicitia Viernheim
Amidaus Professionals FC
Amiens AC U19
Amiens B
Amiens Portugais
Amiens SC U19
Amiens/Lyon
Amiens[női]
Amily
Amirani
Amishav Petah Tikva
Amiternina
Amitie
Amkal Moscow
Amkar Junior
Amkar U21
Amkar/Avangard Kursk
Ammanford
Amnat Poly United
Amneville U19
Amora FC
Amparo
Ampelokiakos
Ampelokipon
Ampeloniakos
Amplepuis
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrysseas
Anadolu Selcukspor U19
Anagennisi Ierapetra
Anagennisi Karditsas U19
Anagennisi Plagia
Anahuac FC
Anapa
Anapolis FC
Anatoli Serron
Anaune
Anaunia
Anca FC
Anchorians[női]
Andamans & Nicobar
Andelot RB
Anderlecht Reserves
Anderlecht U19
Anderlecht U21
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht/AZ Alkmaar
Anderlecht[női]
Anderlecht[női]
Andersloevs BoIK
Anderstorps IF
Andhra Pradesh
Andino
Andira U20
Andona Mahay Miray FC
Andong
Andorra
Andorra U17
Andorra U17[női]
Andorra U19
Andorra U19[női]
Andorra U21
Andorra[női]
Andradina U20
Andrashida SC
Andraus
Andraus Brasil U19
Andraus Brasil U23
Anduzien
Aneby SK
Ang Thong FC
Ang Thong FC U19
Angel City FC[női]
Angels FC
Angered BK
Angers B
Angers CBOS[női]
Angers Intrepide
Angers La Vaillante
Angers U19
Anges de Notse
Angevin
Angeviolet Hiroshima[női]
Anglia
Angola
Angola U17
Angola U17/South Korea U17
Angola U20
Angola/Namibia
Angola[női]
Angra dos Reis
Angri
Anguilla
Anguilla U20
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Ani Yerevan
Ankara Adliyespor
Ankaragucu A2
Ankaragucu U18
Ankaragucu U19
Ankaran Hrvatini
Ankaraspor U18
Ankarsrums IS
Annabichler SV
Annagh United
Annan Athletic Reserves
Annan Athletic/Brechin City
Annan Athletic/Buckie Th.
Annan Athletic/Forfar
Annan Athletic/Stenhousemuir
Annecy FC U19
Annecy FC/Toulouse
Annecy le Vieux
Annequin OS
Annerley
Annerley Reserves
Annerley[női]
Anorga KKE[női]
Anorthosis AE Ammoxostou[női]
Anorthosis U21
Anorthosis/Gefle
Anorthosis/Laci
Ansan Greeners
Anstey Nomads
Antalyaspor A2
Antalyaspor U18
Antalyaspor U19
Antalyaspor U21
Antalyaspor/Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor/Sivasspor
Antequera/Arcos CF
Anti Drugs FC
Antigua Guatemala
Antigua and Barbuda U20
Antigua és Barbuda
Antiguoko Ke U19
Antimachos
Antioquia
Antony Sports
Antwerp Reserves
Antwerp U19
Antwerp U21
Anzhi Makhachkala II
Anzhi Makhachkala U19
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Anzhi Makhachkala/Genk
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Anzin ES
Anzio Calcio 1924
Anziolavinio
Ao Mykonos
Apkhazeti
Apollo Gellik
Apollo SC
Apollon Agios Ioannis
Apollon Arnaia
Apollon Efpalio
Apollon Eretria
Apollon Kalamarias U19
Apollon Krya Vrysi
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Limassol LFC[női]
Apollon Limassol U21
Apollon Limassol/Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol/FC Zaria
Apollon Limassol/Lech Poznan
Apollon Limassol/Zilina
Apollon Makrychori
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Smirnis U19
Apolonia U19
Apotheos
Appalachian
Appelterre-Eichem
April 25 SC
Apucarana
Aqaba
Aquidauanense U20
Aquila Montevarchi
Aqvital FC Csakvar U19
Aqvital FC Csakvar U21
Aragats
Araguaina U20
Aragvi Dusheti
Araioses
Arameans Suryoye
Arameiska-Syrianska IF/Akropolis IF
Ararat Armenia II
Ararat Armenia/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Ararat Armenia/CS Fola Esch
Ararat Armenia/Egnatia
Ararat Armenia/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ararat Armenia/NK Celje
Ararat Armenia/Omonia Nicosia
Ararat Armenia/Paide Linnameeskond
Ararat Armenia/Saburtalo
Ararat Moscow
Ararat/AIK
Ararat/Slask Wroclaw
Arauco Prado
Aravaca CF
Araxa EC
Araxa U20
Araz PFK
Arberia
Arborg
Arbroath/Auchinleck Talbot
Arbroath/Falkirk
Arcahaie
Arceaux Montpellier
Arconatese
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali U19
Arda Kardzhali/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Arda Kardzhali/Slavia Sofia
Ardea Calcio
Ardennen
Ardeont
Ardley United
Arek Suroboyo
Arema FC[női]
Arema Indonesia
Arenas Club U19
Arenas De Armilla CD
Arendal Fotball[női]
Arendal ip kunstgress gamle
Arenel Movers
Arezzo Primavera
Argenteuil
Argentina U17
Argentina U17/Germany U17
Argentina U17/Venezuela U17
Argentina U20
Argentina U20/Mali U20
Argentina U20/Nigeria U20
Argentina U21
Argentina U23
Argentina/Australia
Argentina/Colombia
Argentina/Croatia
Argentina/Ecuador
Argentina[női]
Argentino Monte Maiz
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Rosario
Argentinos Juniors
Argentre du Plessis
Argentína
Arguvan Belediyespor
Arhavispor
Ariana FC
Aries FC
Ario Islamshahr
Aris Akropotamos
Aris Archangelou
Aris Avatou
Aris Eitolikou
Aris Limassol U21
Aris Limassol/BATE Borisov
Aris Limassol/Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol/FK Neftchi
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Petinos
Aris Skalas
Aris Soudas
Aris Thessaloniki FC U17
Aris Thessaloniki FC U20
Aris Thessaloniki FC/AEL Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki FC/Dynamo Kyiv
Aris Thessaloniki FC/FC Kolos Kovalivka
Aris Thessaloniki FC/Gomel
Aris Thessaloniki FC[női]
Aris Voula
Aritma Prague
Arizona Arsenal
Arizona Monsoon
Arizona Strikers FC[női]
Arka Gdynia II
Arka Gdynia U19
Arka Gdynia U21
Arka Gdynia/Gornik Leczna
Arka Nowa Sol U19
Arles-Avignon B
Armacenenses
Armadale U20
Armagh/Glentoran
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Arman Gohar
Armann
Armenia U17
Armenia U17[női]
Armenia U19
Armenia U19[női]
Armenia U21
Armenia[női]
Armthorpe Welfare
Army Green
Army Red
Army United U19
Army XI
Arna-Bjoernar/Ny-Krohnborg
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Arncliffe Aurora
Arnett Gardens FC[női]
Arnhem
Arnold Town FC
Aroes
Aromas Cafe
Arosa SC
Arouca/Brann
Arquet FC
Arras U19
Arras[női]
Arsenal
Arsenal Academy
Arsenal Academy/Chelsea Academy
Arsenal CE
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula U21
Arsenal Tula/FK Neftchi
Arsenal U18
Arsenal U19
Arsenal Women/Aston Villa Women[női]
Arsenal Women/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Arsenal/Atletico Madrid
Arsenal/Bayern Munich
Arsenal/Chelsea
Arsenal/Hull City
Arsenal/Leeds United
Arsenal/Liverpool
Arsenal/Manchester City
Arsenal/Paris Saint Germain[női]
Arsenal/SSC Napoli
Arsenal/Slavia Prague
Arsenal/Valencia
Arsimi
Artemisa
Arterivo Wakayama
Arterivo Wakayama/Ococias Kyoto
Artesanos Metepec FC
Artista Asama
Artland K
Artsakh
Artvin Hopaspor
Arua Hill SC
Aruba
Aruba U20
Arucas CF
Arucas CF U19
Aruko
Arunachal Pradesh
Arundel
Arys
Arzachena
Arzelliz Ploudalmezeau
ArzignanoChiampo
As Bersee
As Police
Asa IF
Asan Mugunghwa
Asaria
Asarums IF FK
Asarums IF FK[női]
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC U19
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Perugia
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Pro Vercelli
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Trapani
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Primavera
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Primavera II
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898/Viterbese
Ascot United
Ascot United[női]
Asenovets
Asenovets U19
Asfeld
Ashanti United SC
Ashburton United SC[női]
Ashby Ivanhoe
Asheville City SC
Ashfield SC
Ashford United
Ashington Woodhorn Lane[női]
Ashmoun SC
Ashton Athletic
Asiago Team
Asifa FC
Askam
Askania Bernburg
Asker U19
Askims IK[női]
Asmant Asyut
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Asociacion Deportiva Tejahuay
Aspis Xanthi
Assam
Assam Electricity
Assaut Saint Pierre
Assesse
Assisense
Assisense U20
Association Still Mutzig
Assossiacao Neropolina GO U20
Assumption Utd
Assumption Utd U19
Asswehly SC
Assyriska FF U19
Assyriska FF U21
Assyriska IF[női]
Assyriska IK
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Assyriska United
Aster Brazil U20
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
Asteras Itea
Asteras Kalirachis
Asteras Parapotamos
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Stavros
Asteras Tripolis U17
Asteras Tripolis U20
Asteras Tripotamos
Asteras Vlahioti
Asti
Astir Varis
Aston Villa Academy
Aston Villa U18
Aston Villa U19
Aston Villa/Lille
Aston Villa/Middlesbrough
Aston Villa/Stevenage
Aston Villa/West Bromwich Albion
Astra Giurgiu II
Astra Giurgiu U19
Astra Giurgiu/Omonia Nicosia
Astra Giurgiu/Zira
Astra HFC[női]
Astra Ustronie Morskie
Astralis
Astrea
Astur CF U19
Asuka
Asuka/FC Osaka
Atalanta Primavera
Atalanta U19
Atalanta U20
Atalanta U23
Atalanta/AC Milan
Atalanta/Cagliari
Atalanta/FK Sarajevo
Atalanta/Fiorentina
Atalanta/Juventus
Atalanta/Lazio
Atalanta/Paris Saint-Germain
Atalanta/Pescara
Atalanta/Sassuolo
Atalanta/Spezia
Atalanta/Spezia/Brescia
Atalanta/Venezia
Atalanta/Venezia/Ternana
Atalanti
Atar Club
Atasehir Belediyesi[női]
Ateks Kiev[női]
Atert Bissen
Athens United
Atherstone Town
Atherton Collieries
Athletic 220 FC
Athletic Bilbao B[női]
Athletic Bilbao U19
Athletic Bilbao/Granada
Athletic Bilbao/Levante
Athletic Bilbao/Valencia
Athletic Bilbao[női]
Athletic Carpi
Athletic Club
Athletic Cuvry Augny
Athletic Fuengirola
Athletic Morelos
Athletic de Coin
Athletico Paranaense U20
Athletico Paulistano U20
Athlone Town AFC Ladies[női]
Athlone Town U19
Athlone Town/Dundalk
Athlone Town/UCD
Atibaia
Atibaia U20
Atlabara FC
Atlanta Silverbacks[női]
Atlanta United
Atlanta United II
Atlanta United/New England Revolution
Atlanta United/Philadelphia Union
Atlantas Klaipeda/HJK
Atlantic City
Atlantico EC
Atlantico EC U20
Atlantico FC
Atlantico U19
Atlantis Academy
Atlas
Atlas II
Atlas Paillade
Atlas[női]
Atletas de Jesus U20
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu U19
Atletic Escaldes/Buducnost Podgorica
Atletic Escaldes/Partizani
Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Atletico Arcos
Atletico Artajones
Atletico Ascoli
Atletico Bahia
Atletico Baleares U19
Atletico Bella Vista
Atletico Benamiel
Atletico Bermejo
Atletico Bruces
Atletico Castegnato
Atletico Catarinense
Atletico Cearense U20
Atletico Coatzacoalcos
Atletico Dalginet
Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Furrial
Atletico GO U20
Atletico Gloriense
Atletico Grau
Atletico Guanare
Atletico Guemes
Atletico Guimar
Atletico Jalapa
Atletico Juventud
Atletico La Cruz
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La U de Padilla
Atletico La Zubia
Atletico Lagunero
Atletico MG U20
Atletico MG/River Plate
Atletico Madrid B[női]
Atletico Madrid U19
Atletico Madrid U19/Salzburg U19
Atletico Madrid/Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid/Barcelona[női]
Atletico Madrid/Bayern Munchen
Atletico Madrid/Borussia Dortmund
Atletico Madrid[női]
Atletico Malaga[női]
Atletico Malveira
Atletico Matogrossense U20
Atletico Melilla CF
Atletico Mogi
Atletico Museros
Atletico Ottawa
Atletico Ouriense
Atletico Ouriense[női]
Atletico PE
Atletico PR U19
Atletico PR U20
Atletico PR U23
Atletico Pachuca
Atletico Pantoja
Atletico Pinto B
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Rafaela/Rosario Central
Atletico Riachense
Atletico SFF
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Atletico San Cristobal
Atletico San Francisco
Atletico Sanluqueno B
Atletico Sanluqueno U19
Atletico Sorocaba
Atletico Sporting Toronto
Atletico Sucre
Atletico Tacoronte[női]
Atletico Tubarao
Atletico Tubarao U20
Atletico Tucuman/Rosario Central
Atletico Uri
Atletico Vega Real
Atletico Venezuela B
Atletico Veracruz
Atletico Verdun
Atletico Villanueva F.B
Atletico de Kolkata
Atletico de San Luis II
Atletico de San Luis[női]
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen U19
Atlеtico Tembetary
Atromitos Ath U20
Atromitos Lappa
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Patras
Atromitos Piraeus
Atromitos U17
Atromitos/Lamia
Atromitos[női]
Attack Vrutky U19
Attard
Atyra FC
Atzeneta UE
Auburn FC
Aubussonnais
Aucas/Nacional
Auchinleck Talbot/Stranraer
Auckland City Youth
Auckland Football[női]
Auckland United FC
Auckland United Youth
Auda/Spartak Trnava
Audace Cerignola
Audax Rio EC
Audax Sao Paulo
Audax Sao Paulo U20
Audax[női]
Aulnat SP[női]
Aulum IF
Aunis Avenir
Auray
Aurillac Arpajon
Aurillac Arpajon[női]
Aurora Alto Casertano
Aurora/FBC Melgar
Aurskog-Hoeland
Aurum Roses
Auska Alytus
Austevoll/Sund SK
Austin Aces[női]
Austin Aztex
Austin Bold
Austin FC
Austin FC II
Austin FC/Real Salt Lake
Austin Real Cuauhtemoc
Australia B[női]
Australia U16
Australia U17
Australia U17[női]
Australia U19
Australia U20
Australia U20[női]
Australia U21
Australia U23
Australia/2F
Australia/3ACD
Australia/Denmark[női]
Australia/England[női]
Australia/France[női]
Australia/Indonesia
Australia/South Korea
Australia/Sweden[női]
Australia/Uzbekistan
Australia[női]
Australian First Nations
Austria Lustenau/FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau[női]
Austria U17
Austria U17[női]
Austria U18
Austria U19
Austria U19[női]
Austria U20
Austria U21
Austria Wien/Altach
Austria Wien/Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien/Borac Banja Luka
Austria Wien/Breidablik
Austria Wien[női]
Austria XIII Auhof Center
Austria XVII
Austria XVII Reserves
Austria[női]
Ausztria
Ausztrália
Auto Esporte U20
Auxerre U19
Auxerre/AS Beziers
Auxerre/GFC Ajaccio
Avai U20
Avai[női]
Avalan Kamyaran
Avallon CO
Avan Academy
Avantgarde
Avanti Stekene
Aveley/Barnet
Avellino Primavera
Avenir Cote Foot
Avenir Foot Lozere
Avenir Sportif de Roiffieux
Aventa Moscow
Aventura Kawaguchi
Averbode-Okselaar
Aversa Normanna Primavera
Aves B
Aves/Sporting Covilha
Avia Swidnik
Aviles Industrial
Avion FC
Avispa Fukuoka U18
Avispa Fukuoka/Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka/Ventforet Kofu
Avize Grauves
Avoine Chinon
Avondale FC U21
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights U20
Avrille U19
Avro
Axys Zola
Ayacucho FC Reserves
Ayat Stars
Aydinspor U19
Ayema FC
Ayeyawady United
Ayeyawady United FC
Ayia Napa U21
Aylesbury United
Aylesford[női]
Ayr United Reserves
Ayr United/Clyde
Ayr United/Inverness CT
Ayr United/Queen's Park
Ayrfield United
Ayutthaya FC
Ayutthaya U19
Ayutthaya United FC
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Aywaille
Aywaille Reserves
Azad Kish
Azampur Uttara
Azech SF
Azerbaijan U16
Azerbaijan U16[női]
Azerbaijan U17
Azerbaijan U17[női]
Azerbaijan U19[női]
Azerbaijan U21
Azerbaijan[női]
Azerbajdzsán
Azerbajdzsán U19
Aziza
Azkals Development Team
Azores de Hidalgo
Azteca FC
Azul Claro Numazu
Azuriz
B 1908 II
B 93 U20
B 93/Sveboelle
B 93[női]
B1[női]
B2[női]
B36 Torshavn II
B36 Torshavn/Besiktas
B36 Torshavn/Haverfordwest
B36 Torshavn/OFK Titograd
B36 Torshavn/Paide Linnameeskond
B36 Torshavn/Rijeka
B36 Torshavn/St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn/St Joseph's/OFK Titograd
B36 Torshavn/TNS
B36 Torshavn/Tre Fiori
B36 Tórshavn/Linfield
B3[női]
B4[női]
B68 Toftir II
B77 Roedovre
B93-HIK-Skjold/Ballerup-Skovlunde[női]
B93[női]
BATE Borisov II
BATE Borisov Reserves
BATE Borisov U19
BATE Borisov/Alashkert FC
BATE Borisov/HJK
BATE Borisov/Konyaspor
BATE Borisov/Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov/Rosenborg
BATE Borisov/Shakhter Karagandy
BCC Tero FC
BCT Bratislava
BCV
BFC Daugavpils 2
BFC Daugavpils U19
BFC Siofok U19
BFC Siofok U21
BFC Siofok/Budapest Honved
BFC Viktoria 89/SV Tasmania
BK Astrio
BK Astrio U19
BK Derby
BK Flagg
BK Forward U21
BK Haecken FF B[női]
BK Haecken FF U19[női]
BK Haecken FF/Paris FC[női]
BK Hellas
BK Ljungsbro
BK Olympic U19
BK Sport Eskilstuna
BK Tinnis[női]
BK. Union
BKMA
BKMA II
BKV Elore U19
BKV Elore U21
BLSE Pinceszet U21
BMT Atsimo Andrefana
BNR FC
BS Dynamic
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow/East Stirlingshire
BSC Hastedt
BSC Young Boys[női]
BSF
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
BSK Batajnica U19
BSK Borca U19
BSK Zmaj
BSV Buxtehuder
BSV Gelenau
BSV Hurturkel Berlin
BTOP Hokkaido
BTS Neustadt
BV Cloppenburg[női]
BVSC Zuglo
BVSC Zuglo U21
BW 90 IF
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
BW Zorbau
BX Brussels
BYU Cougars
Ba Ria Vung Tau
Baadraan Tehran
Baaring GF
Baba Dogo United
Babel United
Babrungas
Backa 1901
Backa Backa Palanka
Bad Boys
Bad Durrheim
Bad Erlach
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Ragaz
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad St. Leonhard
Bad Wimsbach
Badajoz Olivenza[női]
Badalona U19
Badalona/Elche
Badaroux
Bader
Badshot Lea
Baelinge IF
Baerum U19
Baffins Milton Rovers
Bagarmossen Kaerrtorp BK U19
Bage
Baggetorps IF
Baglan Dragons
Bahamas
Bahamas[női]
Bahia U20
Bahia[női]
Bahman Shiraz
Bahon
Bahrain
Bahrain SC U19
Bahrain U19
Bahrain U20
Bahrain U23
Bahrain/Japan
Bahrain/Oman
Bahrain[női]
Bahtem U20
Baia Mare U19
Baia Mare[női]
Baia de Pemba
Baikonur
Bajen DFF[női]
Bak Spor Kulubu
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
Bakhtrioni
Bala Town/FC Vaduz
Bala Town/Larne
Bala Town/Levadia Tallinn
Bala Town/Sligo Rovers
Bala Town/Standard Liege
Balagne Ile Rousse
Balagny Saint Epin
Balaji FC
Balarucois
Balashikha
Balassagyarmat U19
Balassagyarmat U21
Balatonfuredi FC
Balatonfuredi FC U21
Balcatta U20
Balcova Yasamspor
Baldock Town
Baldoyle Grange United
Balham
Bali United[női]
Balikesirspor U19
Balikesirspor U21
Balk
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad/Etar
Balkan Botevgrad/Ludogorets Razgrad
Balkan Varvara
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat Red Devils
Ballarat Red Devils U20
Ballard
Ballerup-Skovlunde/B 1973, Herlev
Ballerup-Skovlunde/Broendby[női]
Ballerup-Skovlunde/Naestved
Ballinamallard United/Glenavon
Ballincollig
Ballkani
Ballkani/Klaksvik
Ballkani/Larne
Ballkani/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ballkani/Ludogorets Razgrad
Ballkani/Zalgiris Vilnius
Bally Protiva Club
Ballymacash Rangers
Ballymena United/NSI Runavik
Ballymena United/Rangers FC U21
Ballynanty Rovers
Balmain Tigers FC
Balmazujvaros U19
Baloch FC Quetta
Balon de Cadiz
Balona Balompie
Balsas EC
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Baltika/Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltimore Bohemians
Baltyk Koszalin
Balvu SC
Balzan FC/Domzale
Balzan FC/Keshla
Balzan FC/Neman Grodno
Balzan FC/Slovan Bratislava
Balzers
Banbury United/Gainsborough
Banbury United[női]
Bandeirante SP
Bandon AFC
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
Bane Raska
Banga Gargzdai B
Banga Gargzdai/Sligo Rovers
Bangkok FC
Bangkok FC U19
Bangkok Glass U19
Bangkok United U19
Bangkok University Deffo
Bangladesh
Bangladesh Army FT
Bangladesh Police
Bangladesh U23
Bangladesh[női]
Bangor 1876
Bangor Celtic
Bangor Greenhills Greenpark
Banha U20
Bani Ganse
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom/Spartak Trnava
Banik Lubietova
Banik Most-Sous
Banik Ostrava B
Banik Ostrava U19
Banik Ostrava/Trinec
Baniyas U19
Baniyas U21
Banjul United
Bank of Dalian Tornado
Bankstown Berries
Bankuy Sport
Bansko U19
Bansko/Sozopol
Banstead Athletic
Banten Jaya
Bantzenheim
Banyoles
Banyuwangi Putra FC
Baoding Yingli Yitong
Baotou
Bar Hill[női]
Bar Le Duc
Barakaldo CF[női]
Barakaldo U19
Barakaldoko Pauldarrak FKT[női]
Barawa
Barbados
Barbados U20
Barbados[női]
Barbalha
Barbate
Barbican
Barbican FC[női]
Barbican FC[női]
Barcelona
Barcelona B[női]
Barcelona Esportivo
Barcelona RJ U20
Barcelona U19
Barcelona de Ilheus
Barcelona/Atletico Madrid
Barcelona/Bayern Munich
Barcelona/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Barcelona/Getafe
Barcelona/Liverpool
Barcelona/Manchester City[női]
Barcelona/Osasuna
Barcelona/Real Madrid
Barcelona/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Barcelona[női]
Bardufoss/Skaanland
Bardufoss[női]
Barentin
Bari Primavera
Bari/ASD Trastevere
Bari/Cittadella
Bari/Padova
Bari/Parma Calcio 1913
Bari/Parma Calcio 1913/Inter
Bari/Ternana
Barillas FC
Baringo County Starlets[női]
Barito Putera
Barking
Barkingside FC
Barletta Primavera
Barnet/Boreham Wood
Barnet/Brentford
Barnet/Bristol Rovers
Barnoldswick Town
Barnsley U23
Barnsley WFC[női]
Barnsley/Blackpool
Barnsley/Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley/Derby County
Barnsley/Everton
Barnsley/Horsham
Barnsley/Norwich City
Barnsley/Swansea City
Barnstaple Town
Barnton
Baroka FC
Barra FC
Barra Mansa
Barra Mansa U20
Barra da Tijuca
Barreiros
Barretos
Barretos U20
Barrio NSR
Barrio Nuevo
Barrow/AFC Wimbledon
Barrow/Brackley Town
Barrow/Taunton Town
Barry Town/Cliftonville
Barsa Sumy
Bartenheim
Bartinspor
Barwell FC/AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Basel U19
Basel U21
Basel/Anorthosis
Basel/Crusaders
Basel/LASK
Basel/Nice
Basel/Partizani
Basel/Tobol Kostanay
Basford United
Bashkimi
Bashundhara Kings
Basildon United
Basingstoke Town[női]
Bassano
Bassano Virtus Primavera
Bassin Piennois
Bastia Calcio
Batatais
Batatais U20
Bath City/Dorking Wanderers
Bath United
Batman Petrolspor U19
Battipagliese
Baud
Bavarian SC
Bay Cities FC
Bay FC[női]
Bay Olympic
Bayard Saumur
Bayburt Genclikspor
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Bayer Leverkusen/Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen/Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen/Fortuna Duesseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen/Union St.Gilloise
Bayer Leverkusen/West Ham United
Bayer Leverkusen[női]
Bayern Munchen/Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich U19
Bayern Munich/Arsenal Women[női]
Bayern Munich/Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munich/FC Rosengaard[női]
Bayern Munich/Fenerbahce
Bayern Munich/Paris Saint Germain[női]
Bayern Munich/Paris Saint-Germain
Bayern Munich/Real Madrid
Bayern Munich[női]
Bayrampasa U19
Bayside United
Bayside United Reserves
Bayswater City U20
Baza Holdings
Bałtyk Koszalin U19
Bałtyk Koszalin U21
Bdin Vidin/Beroe
Be Quick 1887
Beach FC[női]
Beaman United
Beasat Kermanish
Beaufays
Beaufort-en-Vallee
Beaumont St Cyr
Beaune U19
Becej 1918
Beckenham Town
Becon St Augustin
Beddau
Bedfont & Feltham
Bedfont Sports Club
Bedford[női]
Bednja
Bedum
Bedworth United[női]
Beerse Boys
Beggsboro
Beglais
Beijing Guoan Reserves
Beijing Guoan/Sichuan Jiuniu
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar U19
Beit Jann
Beitar Jerusalem/Botev Plovdiv
Beitar Jerusalem/Vasas Budapest
Beitar Kfar Kanna
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nordia Jerusalem
Beitar Yavne
Beith Juniors
Beith Juniors/Auchinleck Talbot
Beith Juniors/Greenock Morton
Beke FC
Bekescsaba II
Bekescsaba U21
Bekescsaba UFC U19
Belarus U17
Belarus U17[női]
Belarus U19
Belarus U19[női]
Belarus U20
Belarus U21
Belarus U23
Belarus[női]
Belasica U20
Belchite 97
Belconnen United FC[női]
Belconnen United U20
Bele Barkarby FF
Belediye Derince
Belen U20
Belenenses SAD B
Belenenses U19
Belfield
Belgium
Belgium U16
Belgium U17
Belgium U17[női]
Belgium U19
Belgium U19[női]
Belgium U20
Belgium U21
Belgium U23
Belgium/Italy
Belgium/Japan
Belgium/Portugal
Belgium[női]
Belisia Bilzen
Belitsa
Belize
Belize U20
Bella1973[női]
Belle Etoile Mercury
Belmopan Bandits
Belogorsk
Belomorets Severodvinsk
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Belusa
Bembereke
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bemiray Sofia
Bemmel
Ben Aknoun
Benadir SC
Benatky nad Jizerou
Benburb FC
Bendigo City FC
Benevento Primavera
Benevento/Empoli
Benevento/Imolese Calcio
Benevento/Monza
Benevento/Spezia
Benferri CF
Benfica
Benfica Macau
Benfica U19
Benfica U23
Benfica/Boavista
Benfica/Braga
Benfica/Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica/FC Midtjylland
Benfica/FC Porto
Benfica/Famalicao
Benfica/Fenerbahce
Benfica/Inter
Benfica/Juventus
Benfica/Liverpool
Benfica/Marseille
Benfica/Rio Ave
Bengaluru FC
Bengaluru FC U19
Bengaluru/East Bengal
Bengkulu
Beni Mazar
Benicarlo
Benicasim
Benin
Benin U20
Benin[női]
Benkovski Byala
Benschop
Bentleigh Greens U20
Bentleigh Greens U21
Bento Goncalves
Bequia United
Berane U19
Berazategui
Berchem Reserves
Berco SC
Berg en Dal
Bergarosso Iwami
Bergdalens IK
Bergdalens IK[női]
Bergerac Perigord
Bergerac Perigord/Lille
Bergkvara AIF
Bergnaesets AIK
Bergum
Berkhamsted
Berkut Armyansk
Berlare
Berlare Reserves
Berlian Rajawali FC
Berliner SC
Bermuda
Bermuda U20
Beroe U21
Beroe/Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beroe/Radnik Bijeljina
Bertamirans FC
Berwick Rangers/Gretna FC 2008
Berwick Rangers/Rangers FC U21
Berwick Reserves
Berwick/Culter
Besa Peje
Besancon ASPTT
Besancon FC
Besancon U19
Besenov
Besiktas A2
Besiktas U18
Besiktas U19
Besiktas U21
Besiktas/Genclerbirligi
Besiktas/KF Tirana
Besiktas/Kayserispor
Besiktas/Konyaspor
Besiktas/LASK
Besiktas/Rio Ave
Besiktas[női]
Beskid Andrychow
Betekom
Bethisy
Bethlehem Steel FC
Betschdorf
Bettembourg
Bettembourg[női]
Betton
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
Bexhill United[női]
Beylerbeyispor U19
Bhawanipore U19
Bhutan
Bhutan[női]
BiH Odense
Biars Bretenoux
Biashara Mara United
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bicskei Torna Club
Bidvest Wits U23
Bielawianka Bielawa
Bienno Calcio
Biesloise
Bievre
Bigaspor
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade United
Bigot
Bihar
Bihar Youth[női]
Bilbrook[női]
Bilina
Billericay Town[női]
Billericay/Sheppey United
Billingham Synthonia
Billund Q[női]
Billy Montigy
Binacional
Binfield
Binh Dinh
Binh Phuoc
Binh Thuan
Bintang Jaya
Bintang Junior FC
Birkelse IF/Vejgaard
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead[női]
Birkeroed/FC Vestsjaelland
Birkirkara FC[női]
Birkirkara/Klaksvik
Birkirkara/Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius
Birkirkara/Maribor
Birmingham City U18
Birmingham City U23
Birmingham City/Arsenal [női]
Birmingham City/Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City/Huddersfield Town
Birmingham Legion
Birmingham Legion FC 2
Birmingham Legion FC/Inter Miami CF
Birmingham Legion/Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Birmingham/Bristol Rovers
Birmingham/Crawley/Bristol Rovers
Birtley Town[női]
Bisceglie
Bischheim Mars
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bishop Auckland
Bishop's Stortford/Coalville Town
Bishop's Stortford/St Albans
Bispebjerg Bk
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
Bitonto
Bitton AFC
Biwako Seikei College
Biwako Seikei College/Kwansei Gakuin University
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
Bizau
Bjelo Brdo
Bjoerkviks IF
Bjoernevatn IL[női]
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Black Bulls Maputo
Black Eagles FC
Black Forest
Black Mamba
Black Rock FC
BlackCross
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Blackburn Rovers U18
Blackburn Rovers/Newcastle United
Blackburn Rovers/Wrexham
Blackburn United
Blackfield & Langley
Blackpool Wren Rovers[női]
Blackpool/Forest Green Rovers
Blackpool/Peterborough United
Blackpool/Solihull Moors
Blackpool[női]
Blacks Power
Blacktown City FC U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
Blackwatch Rush
Blama
Blank Esports
Blanquefortaise[női]
Blansko
Blanzy[női]
Blatne Remety
Blau-Weiss Bornreihe
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blaublitz Akita U18
Blaublitz Akita/Hokkaido Tokachi
Blauw Geel
Blauw Geel/De Treffers
Blavozy US
Blekitni Raciaz
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard/KS Legionovia Legionowo
Bleriot Plage
Blessing FC
Bleue Achenheim
Blindheim IL[női]
Blitar Poetra FC
Blitz FC
Bloemfontein Celtic U23
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
Blooming De Guayaramerin
Blovstroed
Blue Goose SC
Blumenau
Blyth Town Lions[női]
Bnei Eilat
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Boavista B
Boavista U19
Boavista U20
Boavista[női]
Bobigny
Boca Juniors U20
Boca Juniors/Racing Club
Boca Juniors[női]
Boca Raton
Bocholt Reserves
Bochum U19
Bodilis Plougar FC
Bodoe
Bodoe/Glimt/Bohemians 1905
Bodoe/Glimt/Klaksvik
Bodoe/Glimt/Legia Warszawa
Bodoe/Glimt/Pyunik
Bodoe/Glimt/Roma
Bodoe/Glimt/Viking
Bodoe/Glimt/Zalgiris Vilnius
Bodoe/Glimt[női]
Bodoland FC
Bodrumspor
Boe Bon Encontre
Boeblingen
Boekeby
Boeung Ket
Bofoakwa Tano
Bogense
Bohemian FC U19
Bohemian FC Women[női]
Bohemian FC/Cabinteely
Bohemian FC/East Fife
Bohemian FC/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bohemian FC/Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 U19
Bohemians 1905 U21
Bojonegoro FC
Bolamense
Bolcskei SE
Boldmere St Michaels
Boldon[női]
Bolivar/Defensor Sporting
Bolivar/Internacional
Bolivia U21
Bolivia U23
Bolivia[női]
Bollstanaes SK U19[női]
Bollstanaes SK[női]
Bologna Primavera
Bologna U19
Bologna U20
Bologna/Cagliari
Bologna/Cagliari/Lazio
Bologna/Cesena
Bologna/Cosenza
Bologna/Crotone
Bologna/Fiorentina
Bologna/Hellas Verona
Bologna/Lazio
Bologna/Padova
Bologna/Pisa
Bologna/Reggina
Bologna/Verona
Bolton City Youth Club
Bolton Wanderers/Stockport County
Boluspor A2
Boluspor U18
Boluspor U19
Boluspor U21
Bolyarki[női]
Bolívar Sport Club
Bolívia
Boma
Boma Young
Bomal RFC
Bombada United
Bon Boys
Bonagee United
Bonagee United[női]
Bonaire
Bondo United
Bondues FC
Bong da Hue
Bonita Banana
Bonn-Endenich 08
Bonneuil sur Marne
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Bo'ness United
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Dumbarton
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Fraserburgh
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Livingston B
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Turriff United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Bonsucesso U20
Bontang City FC
Bonyhad Volgyseg
Bonyhad Volgyseg U21
Boo FF[női]
Bootle
Boquinhense
Boraas AIK
Borac Banja Luka U19
Borac Banja Luka/B36 Torshavn
Borac Banja Luka/Rio Ave
Borac Cacak U19
Borac Sakule
Bordeaux U19
Bordeaux[női]
Border Lions
Bords de Saone
Boreale
Boreham Wood/Accrington Stanley
Boreham Wood/Carlisle
Boreham Wood/FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood/Northwich Victoria
Boreham Wood/Notts County
Borensbergs IF FK
Borgaro Torinese
Borgeby FK[női]
Borgo San Donnino
Borgomanero
Borislav Parvomay
Bormiese
Bornem Reserves
Bornheim GW
Bornova 1877
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL[női]
Borrowash Victoria AFC
Borsead
Borsky Mikulas
Borup/Solroed[női]
Borussia Dortmund U19
Borussia Dortmund/Holstein Kiel
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
Borussia Moenchengladbach[női]
Boshuizen
Bosnia and Herzegovina U16
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17[női]
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19[női]
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina/Northern Ireland
Bosnia and Herzegovina/Ukraine
Bosnia and Herzegovina[női]
Bossekop/Kirkenes
Bossekop[női]
Boston Aztec[női]
Boston Bolts
Boston Breakers Reserves[női]
Boston City FC
Boston River/Zamora FC
Boston Town
Boston United/Gateshead FC
Boston United/Rochdale
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Botafogo
Botafogo ASF
Botafogo PB U20
Botafogo RJ U20
Botafogo SP U17
Botafogo SP U20
Botafogo de Salvador
Botafogo[női]
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo U19
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman/Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Botev Kozloduy
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar U19
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv U21
Botev Plovdiv-PFC CSKA-Sofia
Botev Plovdiv/APOEL Nicosia
Botev Plovdiv/Etar
Botev Plovdiv/SP Libertas
Botosani/KF Shkendija
Botswana
Botswana U23
Botswana[női]
Bottesford Town
Bottrop
Botucatu[női]
Bouake FC
Boucalais
Bouenguidi
Boulazac
Boulder County
Boulogne B
Boulogne/Lambres
Bourg Blanc
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas/Quevilly
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas/Reims
Bourges Foot
Bourgogne Tourcoing
Bourgoin Jallieu
Bourguebus Soliers FC
Bourj FC
Bournemouth U23
Bournemouth/Burton
Bowers & Pitsea
Box Hill United
Box Hill United SC[női]
Boxholms IF
Boyabat
Boyle Celtic
Boyne Tigers
Boys Club
Boys Town FC[női]
Bozsik Academy U19
Bra
Braalanda IF
Brabantia
Brabrand IF
Brabrand IF[női]
Brackley Town/Billericay
Brackley Town/Gateshead FC
Brackley Town/Gloucester City
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town FC[női]
Braddock Road Stars Elite[női]
Bradford City/Aldershot
Bradford City/Carlisle United
Bradford City/Exeter City
Bradford City/Lincoln City
Bradford City/Wycombe Wanderers
Bradford City[női]
Bradford PA/Kidderminster
Bradford Park Avenue[női]
Bradford Town
Bradford/Millwall
Braedstrup IF
Braga U19
Braga U23
Braga/Aves
Braga/FC Porto
Braga/Rangers
Braga/Sporting CP
Braga/TSC Backa Topola
Bragantino PA U20
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
Bragantino U20
Braintree Town/Chesham United
Braintree Town/Newport
Bramdrupdam GIF
Bramming B
Bramming/Aarre[női]
Bramming/SGI
Brampton United B
Brandbergen
Brandys nad Labem
Brandys nad Labem/Zizkov
Brann U19
Brann/Barcelona[női]
Brann/FK Haugesund
Brann/Shamrock Rovers
Brantford Galaxy B
Brantham Athletic
Brasil de Farroupilha
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas U20
Brasilia U20
Brasov Steagul Renaste
Bratstvo 07
Bratstvo U19
Brave SC
Bray Wanderers U19
Bray Wanderers/Shelbourne
Brazil 3x3[női]
Brazil U17
Brazil U17/Argentina U17
Brazil U17/Chile U17
Brazil U17/New Zealand U17
Brazil U17[női]
Brazil U20/Tunisia U20
Brazil U20[női]
Brazil U21
Brazil U22
Brazil U23
Brazil U23/Egypt U23
Brazil/4 Zona Sur
Brazil/Belgium
Brazil/Chile
Brazil/Mexico
Brazil/Paraguay
Brazil/Peru
Brazil/South Korea
Brazilian Soccer Academy
Brazos Valley
Brazília
Brazília U20
Brazília[női]
Brechin City/Ayr United
Brechin City/Buckie Thistle
Brechin City/Darvel FC
Brechin City/Raith Rovers
Bredballe IF
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Bregalnica 2008
Bregel Sport
Breidablik U19
Breidablik-FC Koebenhavn
Breidablik/Aberdeen
Breidablik/Buducnost Podgorica
Breidablik/FC Santa Coloma
Breidablik/FC Vaduz
Breidablik/FK Jelgava
Breidablik/Istanbul Basaksehir
Breidablik/Sturm Graz
Breidablik/Vikingur Olafsvik
Breidablik[női]
Breitenau/Schw
Breno
Brentford B
Brentford U19
Brentford U23
Brentford WFC [női]
Brentford/Leicester City
Brentford/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brereton Town[női]
Brescia Primavera
Brescia/Novara
Brescia/Perugia
Brescia/Pro Vercelli
Brescia/Trapani
Bressanone
Brest B
Brest U19
Brest/Paris Saint Germain
Brestnik U19
Breteil Talensac
Bretteville Odon
Breukelen
Brevard
Brezice
Breznica[női]
Bridgwater United
Bridgwater United WFC[női]
Bridlington Town
Bridport
Brighouse Athletic[női]
Brighouse Athletic[női]
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town[női]
Bright Star FC
Bright Stars FC
Brighter Stars
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Brighton & Hove Albion/Blackpool
Brighton & Hove Albion/Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion/Portsmouth
Brighton & Hove Albion/West Bromwich Albion
Brighton Bulldogs
Brighton Bulldogs Reserves
Brighton SC[női]
Brighton/Hull
Brilon
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brindabella Blues FC
Brisbane Athletic
Brisbane City
Brisbane City U20
Brisbane Force
Brisbane Knights
Brisbane Knights Reserves
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Brisbane Roar FC/Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC[női]
Brisbane Roar U20
Brisbane Roar U23
Brisbane Strikers U20
Brisbane Strikers U23
Brislington
Bristol City U23
Bristol City/Aston Villa
Bristol City/Northampton Town
Bristol City/Nottingham Forest
Bristol City/Shrewsbury Town
Bristol City/Swansea City
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers/Bromley
Bristol Rovers/Coventry City
Bristol Rovers/Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers/Sunderland
Bristol Rovers/York
Britannia XI
British Virgin Islands
British Virgin Islands U20
Brito FC
Briton Ferry
Brno U19
Brno U21
Broadbeach United
Broadbeach United Reserves
Broadbridge Heath
Broadfields United
Broager UI
Brockenhurst
Brockton FC United
Brocton
Brodarac
Brodarac U19
Broekster Boys
Broendby IF U21
Broendby IF/AaB
Broendby IF/Basel
Broendby IF/Braga
Broendby IF/FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF/VPS
Broenshoej/Hvidovre
Bromley/Solihull Moors
Bromley/York City
Brommapojkarna U19
Brommapojkarna U19[női]
Brommapojkarna U21
Brommapojkarna/Halmstads BK
Brommapojkarna[női]
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromstens IK
Bron Grand Lyon
Bron Radom
Brooke House FC
Brooklyn Italians SC
Broomhill FC/Clyde
Brora Rangers/Aberdeen B
Brora Rangers/Aberdeen U21
Brora Rangers/Albion Rovers
Brora Rangers/Cove Rangers
Brora Rangers/Hearts
Brothers Union
Brottby SK
Browns Town
Brownsville Bravos
Broxburn Athletic
Brskovo
Brskovo[női]
Brumunddal[női]
Brunei
Brunei U18
Brunei U19
Brunei U23
Brunflo FK
Bruno's Magpies
Bruno's Magpies/Crusaders
Brunswick City
Brusaporto
Bruse Boys
Bryne[női]
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
Bucaspor A2
Bucaspor U18
Bucaspor U19
Bucaspor U21
Bucheon FC 1995
Buckhurst Hill
Buckie Thistle/Inverness CT
Buckingham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Bucks FC[női]
Bucovina Pojorata
Budafoki LC U21
Budai Tabani Spartacus
Budai Tabani Spartacus U19
Budai Tabani Spartacus U21
Budaiya U19
Budaors U19
Budaors U21
Budapest Honved U21
Budapest Honved/CS Universitatea Craiova
Budapest Honved/FC Progres Niedercorn
Budapest Honved/Malmoe FF
Budapest Honved/Rabotnicki
Budapest Honved/Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved[női]
Budejovice U19
Budejovice U21
Budoni
Budowlani Lubsko
Buducnost Dobanovci
Buducnost Pilica
Buducnost Podgorica/Llapi
Buducnost Podgorica/Ludogorets Razgrad
Buducnost Podgorica/Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica/Trencin
Buducnost Podgorica/Zorya
Buducnost U19
Buffalo
Bugesera
Buildcon
Buitenpost
Buiucani Dacia U18
Buiucani U17
Buiucani U19
Bujumbura City
Bukedea TC FC
Bukkabranyi SC
Bulawayo Chiefs
Bulawayo City FC
Bulemia[női]
Bulgaria 3x3[női]
Bulgaria U17
Bulgaria U17[női]
Bulgaria U19[női]
Bulgaria U20
Bulgaria U21
Bulgaria/Hungary
Bulgaria[női]
Bulgária
Bulgária U19
Bull Bay FC
Bulleen Lions
Bulleen Lions U20
Bulls FC Academy
Bully ES
Bulvarspor
Bumamuru
Bumi Wali FC
Bumprom Gomel
Bundoora United FC[női]
Bungoma Superstars
Bunnys Kyoto[női]
Bunol
Burdur MAKU Spor
Burevestnik
Burfjord
Burgan SC
Burger BC
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso U17
Burkina Faso U20
Burkina Faso/Gabon
Burkina Faso/Senegal
Burkina Faso/Tunisia
Burkina Faso[női]
Burleigh Heads
Burlingame Dragons FC
Burnham Ramblers
Burnley U18
Burnley U23
Burnley/Ipswich Town
Burnley/Sheffield United
Burnley/Sunderland
Burnley[női]
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Bursaspor A2
Bursaspor U18
Bursaspor U19
Bursaspor U21
Burton Albion/Aston Villa
Burton Albion[női]
Burton Park Wanderers[női]
Burton/Fleetwood
Burundi
Burundi U20
Burundi U23
Burundi[női]
Bury AFC
Bury Town/Herne Bay
Bury/AFC Wimbledon
Bury/Bradford City
Bury/Cambridge U
Bury[női]
Busaiteen U19
Busan I'Park/Hwaseong
Busher
Busia Fisheries
Busia United
Busoga United
Bustese Calcio
Butterfly FC
BuxMont Torch[női]
Buxton/Kettering Town FC
Buya Msuthu
Bye
Byeoksan
Byneset
Byron Kavala
Byttorps IF
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
C.D. Futbol Pena
C.E.O.V
C.S. Capesterre Bell
C.S. Cartagines U20
C1[női]
C2[női]
C3[női]
C4[női]
CA Babacu U20
CA Basanez
CA Batna U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
CA Boulay
CA Campana
CA Chaco For Ever
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Eperlecques
CA Fenix
CA Ferrocarril Midland
CA Itapemirim
CA Juanico
CA Juventud Colonia
CA Libertad
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CA Lisieux PA
CA Lito
CA Maurienne
CA Mineiro U20
CA Pantoja
CA Penapolense
CA Penapolense U20
CA Perines U19
CA Pimentense
CA Pont Audemer
CA Porto U20
CA Poussan
CA Propriano
CA Quilmes
CA River Plate/Universidad de Chile
CA San Juan de Aragon
CA San Miguel
CA Serranense U20
CA St Helene
CA St Savin St Germain
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
CA Terremoto
CA Zacatepec
CASD Camioneros
CB Hounslow United
CBS Sport
CBS Sport[női]
CCD Minas Argozelo
CCD Santa Eulalia
CCS Port Tours
CD Achaman[női]
CD Aguilas[női]
CD Aguiluchos
CD Alcains
CD Algaidas[női]
CD Algar
CD Alipendi
CD America de Quito
CD Amigo U19
CD Ardoi[női]
CD Arenteiro
CD Ariznabarra
CD Atletico Paso
CD Atletico Rafal
CD Audaz
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
CD Aurrera de Vitoria[női]
CD Autol
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
CD Ayense
CD Azuaga
CD Barco
CD Baztan
CD Becerril
CD Beti Onak
CD Boiro
CD Brea
CD Buzanada
CD Calahorra/Real Union
CD Calera
CD Canillas
CD Caninde Sao Francisco
CD Cantolagua
CD Cartama
CD Casabermeja
CD Caspe
CD Castro
CD Castuera
CD Cazalegas
CD Cerveira
CD Charco del Pino[női]
CD Chella
CD Choco
CD Ciudad de Los Angeles
CD Colunga
CD Contestano
CD Corellano
CD Coronil
CD Courier
CD Cuautla
CD Diables Rojos Juliaca
CD Diocesano
CD Dosa
CD Dragon
CD Echedey[női]
CD El Alamo
CD El Campello
CD El Cotillo
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Elgorriaga
CD Enrique Happ
CD Espanol del Alquian
CD Femarguin[női]
CD Firgas[női]
CD Fuentes
CD Futbol Pena
CD Galapagar
CD Gerena
CD Gouveia
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
CD Guadalajara Chivas[női]
CD Guadalcacin
CD Hispalis[női]
CD Huetor Vega
CD Independiente Alcazar[női]
CD Jaguares
CD Javea
CD Jorge Gibson Brown
CD Juventud Maritima U19
CD L'Alcora
CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
CD La Union
CD Laguna[női]
CD Lantaron
CD Llamoro[női]
CD Los Almendros
CD Los Yebenes San Bruno
CD Lugo Fuenlabrada
CD Manacor U19
CD Marino[női]
CD Mendi
CD Mijas
CD Mirandes B
CD Mojacar
CD Montalbeno
CD Montijo-San Antolin
CD Morell
CD Mosconia
CD Motagua of New Orleans
CD Naval
CD Navarres
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
CD Ofra U19
CD Olimpic Xativa/Real Madrid
CD Olimpic Xativa/UE Olot
CD Oliveira de Frades
CD Oriente
CD Palencia Balompie
CD Parquesol[női]
CD Pedrera
CD Pedroneras
CD Platense Municipal
CD Ponte
CD Puerto Malagueno CJGI U18
CD Quintanar
CD Rincon
CD Roces
CD Roda U19
CD San Gabriel B[női]
CD San Gabriel[női]
CD San Ignacio
CD San Jose Soria
CD San Prudencio
CD San Roque de Lepe B
CD Santa Fe U19
CD Santa Ursula
CD Segorbe
CD Son Cladera
CD Sonsonate
CD Tamarite
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
CD Thader
CD Tineo
CD Torreperogil
CD Tropezon U19
CD Tulancingo
CD UAI Urquiza
CD UT Cajamarca
CD UT Cajamarca Reserves
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Utrillas
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villamuriel
CD Yuncos
CD Zap
CDC Montalegre
CDE EF Zona 5
CDE Ursaria
CDM FC
CDT Real Oruro
CE Aimore
CE Aimore U19
CE Aimore U20
CE Cardassar
CE Carroi
CE Esporles
CE Farners
CE Manresa
CE Nova Andradina
CE Nova Andradina U20
CE Palavas
CE Seagull[női]
CE Uniao
CEFAT U20
CF 5 Continentes[női]
CF Acodetti U19
CF America II
CF America[női]
CF Atletic America
CF Benfica[női]
CF Bertola[női]
CF Braila U19
CF Cullera
CF Epila
CF Esperanca
CF Extremadura
CF Igualada[női]
CF Illueca
CF Intercity
CF Juventud Laguna U19
CF La Solana
CF Liberty Oradea U19
CF Lloret
CF Lloret[női]
CF Marialvas
CF Montreal/Orlando City
CF Noia
CF Noua Generatie Iasi U19
CF Orgullo Reynosa
CF Os Belenenses
CF Peralada
CF Reddis
CF Ripoll
CF Riscani
CF Salmantino
CF San Agustin
CF San Pedro
CF Serzedo
CF Sparta Selemet
CF Talavera de la Reina/Toledo
CF Tardienta
CF Torre Levante
CF Torre Levante U19
CF Ungheni
CF Villa de Alagon
CFC Hertha 06
CFF Oltenia[női]
CFF Sur Getafe[női]
CFJ Mollerussa
CFK Nitra U19
CFR Cluj U19
CFR Cluj/Adana Demirspor
CFR Cluj/Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj/Borac Banja Luka
CFR Cluj/Celtic
CFR Cluj/Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj/Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj/Malmoe FF
CFR Cluj/Young Boys
CFR Timisoara[női]
CISA
CLE
CMB Ladies FC[női]
CMO Bassens
CO Bouafle
CO Korhogo
CO St Saturnin Arche
COBSP St Brieuc
CONCACAF 5
CONCACAF 6
CONCACAF Team
CONMEBOL 5th Place
COS Villers les Nancy
CP Parla Escuela
CP Valdivia
CPC FC
CR Belouizdad U21
CRB Ain Fekroun U21
CRB U20
CRS
CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Afumati
CS Alagoano U20
CS Amiens Montieres
CS Auronzo
CS Balotesti
CS Balotesti U19
CS Begarrois
CS Blenod
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov[női]
CS Buftea U19
CS CFR Simeria
CS CFR Simeria U19
CS CS Viitorul Sibiu U19
CS Caransebes
CS Chaumontois
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Conpet Ploiesti
CS Constantine U21
CS De Volvic
CS Deportivo Liniers
CS Djebiniana
CS Du Crecois
CS Eolica Baia
CS FOREX Braşov U19
CS Flacara Faget
CS Fola Esch/Chikhura
CS Fola Esch/Europa FC/FC Prishtina
CS Fola Esch/FC Milsami Orhei
CS Fola Esch/Lincoln Red Imps FC
CS Grup Scolar Pantelimon U19
CS Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet U19
CS Iernut
CS Independenta Baia Mare[női]
CS Ineu
CS Inter Clinceni
CS Jiul Rovinari
CS Kosarom Pascani
CS Luceafarul Balan U19
CS Luceafarul Oradea
CS Meginand
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Minerul Jilt Matasari
CS Minerul Motru
CS Minerul Motru U19
CS Mioveni U17
CS Mioveni U19
CS Motorul Oradea[női]
CS Muncitorul Resita
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS NMM Besicherecul Mic
CS National Sebis
CS Navobi Alba Iulia[női]
CS Navobi Iasi[női]
CS Negrea Resita[női]
CS Neuvillois
CS Onhaye
CS Osorhei
CS Otopeni U19
CS Performanţa Ighiu
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub/Laci
CS Petrocub/Osijek
CS Petrocub/Sivasspor
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei
CS Podari
CS Politeh
CS Progresul Bucuresti U19
CS Puertollano
CS Real Craiova II[női]
CS Real Craiova[női]
CS Redeyef
CS Saint-Laurent
CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
CS Scoala Popescu U19
CS Soimii Pancota
CS Soimii Pancota U19
CS Sport Team Bucuresti U19
CS Sporting Pitesti U19
CS Sporting Recea U19
CS Stefanesti
CS Tunari
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova II
CS Universitatea Craiova U19
CS Universitatea Craiova/AEK Athens
CS Universitatea Craiova/FC Viitorul Constanta
CS Uruguay U20
CS Victoria Chirnogi
CS Viitorul Axintele
CS Viitorul Domnesti
CS Villeneuve St Germain
CS Visina Noua
CS Vladimirescu
CS Vulturii 2009
CSC Dumbravita
CSC Mississauga
CSC Sanmartin
CSD Comunicaciones B
CSD El Olivo
CSD Macara/Deportivo Tachira
CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U19
CSK Uhersky Brod
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 II
CSKA 1948/FC FCSB
CSKA Moscow U19
CSKA Moscow U21
CSKA Moscow[női]
CSKA Pamir
CSM Focsani
CSM Metalul Resita U19
CSM Moinesti
CSM Moreni U19
CSM Scolar Resita
CSMS Iasi U19
CSP U20
CSR Espanol
CSS Botosani U19
CSS Brasovia Brasov U19
CSS Caransebes U19
CSS Craiova U19
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin U19
CSS Lugoj U19
CSS Reghin U19
CSS Slatina U19
CSS Targoviste[női]
CSS Tecuci U19
CSS Turnu Magurele U19
CUE Vic[női]
CWF-Amateure
Ca Mau
Caacupe FBC
Cabinteely
Cabinteely/Drogheda United
Cabinteely[női]
Caboolture FC
Cabrones de Barcena
Cacador
Cacerense U20
Caceres Femenino[női]
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
Cachorros UANL
Cadbury Heath
Cadima[női]
Cadiz U19
Cadiz/Tenerife
Caen U19
Caen/Nancy
Caen/Paris Saint Germain
Caete SE
Cafessa Jalisco
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cagliari Primavera
Cagliari U19
Cagliari/Chievo Verona
Cagliari/Cittadella
Cagliari/Cremonese
Cagliari/Hellas Verona
Cagliari/Palermo
Cagliari/Perugia
Cagliari/Pordenone Calcio
Cagliari/Sampdoria
Caglliari U19
Cairnlea FC[női]
Cairns FC
Caja Oblatos CFD
Cal FC
Cala Mijas
Calais FCHF
Calais Pascal
Calamonte
Calangute Association
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova Primavera
Calcio Padova/Alessandria
Calcio Padova/Breno
Calcio Padova/Monza
Calcutta Port Trust SC
Caldas Novas
Caldas/Academica
Caldiero Terme
Caledonia SC
Calgary Foothills FC
California Storm[női]
California United
Callosa Cf
Calonne 6 FC
Calonne Lievin
Calor de San Pedro
Caluire
Calvi Noale
Calvina
Camacha/Famalicao
Camaiore
Camberley Town
Cambodia
Cambodia U19
Cambodia U22
Cambodia U23
Camboriu FC U20
Cambridge United Reserves
Cambridge United U23
Cambridge United/Dover
Cambridge United/Exeter City
Cambridge United/Exeter City/Portsmouth
Cambridge United/Leeds
Cambuur/De Graafschap
Camden Tigers
Camelon Juniors
Camelon Juniors/Brora Rangers
Camelon Juniors/Brora Rangers/Hearts
Cameroon
Cameroon A
Cameroon U17
Cameroon U20
Cameroon U21
Cameroon U23
Cameroon/Comoros
Cameroon/Egypt
Cameroon[női]
Camlicaspor[női]
Campbelltown City Reserves
Campodarsego
Can Tho
Canaa
Canaa U20
Canada
Canada League 1 All Stars
Canada U17
Canada U17[női]
Canada U20
Canada U20[női]
Canada U21
Canada U22
Canada U23
Canada/Brazil[női]
Canada[női]
Canadian SC
Canadian Superstars
Canberra FC U20
Canberra FC[női]
Canberra Olympic U20
Canberra United FC[női]
Canberra United Youth
Cancun FC
Candela Femenino[női]
Canelas 2010
Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C/Zibo Cuju
Canicatti
Canillas[női]
Cankaya FK
Cankirispor
Cannara
Cannes U19
Cannes/Saint Etienne
Canoinhas
Canoneros de Campeche
Canterbury United Youth
Canterbury University
Canuelas
Cap d'Ail
Capalaba
Capalaba Bulldogs U20
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Capalaba Reserves
Capalaba[női]
Capaunis ASPTT
Cape Town All Stars
Cape Town City FC
Cape Umoya United
Cape Verde
Cape Verde/Mauritania
Cape Verde/South Africa
Cape Verde[női]
Capital Football[női]
Capital TO
Capital TO U20
Capivariano
Capivariano U20
Capo
Capo II
Capoise
Carabobo FC B
Carabobo FC/Universitario de Deportes
Caracas FC[női]
Carajas
Carajas U20
Carantec Henvic
Carapinheirense
Caravaca Vera Cruz
Caravaggio
Carbonia
Cardiff City FC[női]
Cardiff City/Carlisle United
Cardiff City/Fulham
Cardiff City/Leeds United
Cardiff City/Mansfield Town
Cardiff Met University
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC[női]
Cardiff U21
Carenipievigina
Carew Park
Carina Gubin
Carinena Monte Ducay
Carinthians[női]
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Carlisle United/Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United/Gillingham
Carlisle United/Sheffield Wednesday
Carlisle United/Yeovil
Carlos A. Mannucci
Carlos Orellana
Carlos Stein
Carlstad United U19
Carmopolis
Carnoustie Panmure
Carnoux FC
Carolina Core
Carolina Dynamo
Carolina Elite Cobras[női]
Caroline Springs George Cross
Caronnese
Carpi Primavera
Carpi/Casarano
Carpi/Cittadella
Carpi/Novara
Carpi/Ternana
Carquefou U19
Carrarese Primavera
Carrarese/Ambrosiana
Carrarese/Fermana
Carrarese/Imolese Calcio
Carrarese/Juventus U23
Carrick Rangers/Crumlin Star
Carrieres Gresillons
Cartagena FC U19
Cartagena/Barcelona
Cartagena/UCAM Murcia
Cartagena[női]
Cartigliano
Cartusia Kartuzy
Caruaru City SC
Casa Pia U19
Casa Pia/Vilafranquense
Casa Social Catolica[női]
Casalarreina CF
Casatese Rogoredo
Casateserogoredo
Cascadia
Cascavel PR
Cascavel PR U19
Casement Celtic
Casertana Primavera
Casertana/AZ Picerno ASD
Casey Comets FC[női]
Casey Panthers SC[női]
Cashmere Technical
Casinca
Caspian Babol
Caspian Qazvin
Castanese
Castanhal EC U20
Castelfidardo
Castelfiorentino
Castelfranco
Castellana
Castellanzese
Castellazzo Bormida
Castellon B
Castelnuovo Vomano
Castelo FC
Castelvetro
Castetis Gouze
Castiadas
Castilleja
Castkovce
Castlebar Celtic[női]
Castrovillari
Catalcaspor
Catanduva U20
Catania Primavera
Catania/Cavenago Fanfulla
Catania/Como
Catania/Hellas Verona
Catania/San Nicolo
Catania/Siena
Catanzaro Primavera
Catanzaro/Casertana
Catanzaro/Foggia
Catanzaro/Virtus Francavilla
Catedraticos Elite
Catuense Futebol
Caucaia EC
Caucaia[női]
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Caulfield United Cobras SC[női]
Cavaillon ARC
Cavaliers
Cavalry FC
Cavenago Fanfulla
Caversham
Cayirovaspor
Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands U20
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt II
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt U19
Ceara U20
Cebu FC
Cedar Stars Rush
Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK
Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar
Cegledi U19
Cegledi U21
Ceilandia U20
Celaya II
Celebest FC
Celik/Budapest Honved
Celik[női]
Celldomolki VSE
Celta U19
Celta Vigo/Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo/Manchester United
Celta/Alaves
Celtic B
Celtic B/Annan Athletic
Celtic FC America
Celtic Pulianas
Celtic U19
Celtic U20
Celtic U21
Celtic/AEK Athens
Celtic/Aberdeen
Celtic/FC Midtjylland
Celtic/FK Sarajevo
Celtic/KR Reykjavik
Celtic/Nomme JK Kalju
Celtic/Rangers FC
Celtic/Rosenborg
Celtic[női]
Cem Ano Kobe U18
Cement Beocin
Cenaia 1969
Centenary Stormers
Centenary Stormers Reserves
Centra Ostrow
Central & Western
Central African Rep. U20
Central African Rep.[női]
Central African Republic/Madagascar
Central Ballester
Central Coast
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Central Coast Mariners/Odisha FC
Central Coast Mariners[női]
Central Coast United FC
Central Cordoba de Santiago/Estudiantes
Central Cordoba de Santiago/Lanus
Central Football[női]
Central Queensland FC
Central SC U20
Central San Jose
Central United
Central Valley Fuego
Central Valley Fuego 2
Centre Ornain
Centre Sportif Bendje
Centro Dominguito
Centro Espanol
Centro Ester[női]
Centro Estudiantil San Agustin
Centro Limoeirense
Centro Sportivo Paraibano U20
Centro Universitario del Futbol
Cep Lorient
Ceramica Cleopatra
Cerc des Homecourt
Cercle Brugge 2
Cercle Brugge Reserves
Cercle Brugge U19
Cercle Brugge U21
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
Ceres
Ceres U20
Ceres-La Salle FC
Ceres-Negros FC/Shan United
Cerezo Osaka Sakai[női]
Cerezo Osaka U18
Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka/Arterivo Wakayama
Cerezo Osaka/Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cergy Pontoise
Cerro Porteno/Fluminense
Cerro Porteno[női]
Certaldo
Cesarense[női]
Cesena Primavera
Cesena/Virtus Entella
Cestas
Cetatea Suceava U19
Cetatea Targu Neamt
Ceyratoise
Cha Grande
Chabab Mohammedia
Chacaritas
Chachaengsao FC
Chachaengsao FC U19
Chaco Petrolero
Chad
Chad/Sierra Leone
Chad[női]
Chadderton
Chadormalu Yazd
Chagos Islands
Chainat FC U19
Chaiyaphum United
Chalfont St Peter/Burgess Hill Town
Chalkanoras Daliou U21
Chalons FCO
Chamarel FC
Chambery SO U19
Chambotte FC
Chamchuri United
Chamchuri United U19
Champigneulles
Champion J.League
Champion J.League/Auckland City FC
Champions Ypsona[női]
Chandigarh
Changchun Xidu
Changchun Yatai Reserves
Changchun Yatai/Zhejiang Professional
Changzhou Lanyi
Chaniotis
Chanmari FC
Chanmari FC U19
Chanthaburi FC
Chanthaburi FC U19
Chapadinha
Chapecoense U20
Chapecoense[női]
Chapelain AC
Chapelton
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chargers
Charitoise US
Charitoise US/Bourges Foot
Charleville
Charlotte
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Independence 2
Charlotte Independence/Memphis 901
Charlotte Lady Eagles[női]
Charlottesville Blues
Charlton Athletic U23
Charlton Athletic/Cray Valley Paper Mills
Charlton Athletic/Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic/Stockport County
Charlton/Oxford
Charnock Richard
Chartres De Bretagne
Chartres Horizon
Charvieu Chavagnieux
Chassieu Decines
Chateau Etampes
Chateau Larcher
Chateau Porcien
Chateaugiron
Chateauneuf sur Loire
Chateauroux B
Chateauroux U19
Chateauroux/AC Ajaccio
Chateauroux/Bordeaux
Chateauroux/Clermont Foot
Chateauroux/Niort
Chatelet SC
Chatenois AS[női]
Chattanooga FC
Chattanooga FC[női]
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Chaumont
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole/Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar Troyan/Kariana Erden
Chaves B
Chaves/Farense
Chayka
Chayka Yubileyny
Chayka/FC Ufa
Cheadle Town
Cheetah FC
Chegutu Pirates
Chelghoum
Chelmianka Chelm
Chelminianka Chelmno
Chelmsford/St Albans
Chelmsford/Whitby
Chelsea Academy
Chelsea FC Women/Bayern Munich[női]
Chelsea FC Women/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Chelsea SS[női]
Chelsea U18
Chelsea U19
Chelsea XI
Chelsea/Arsenal
Chelsea/Aston Villa
Chelsea/Atletico Madrid
Chelsea/Barnsley
Chelsea/Bayern Munich
Chelsea/Crystal Palace
Chelsea/Leeds United
Chelsea/Luton Town
Chelsea/Manchester City
Chelsea/Real Madrid
Chelsea/Southampton
Chelsea/Tottenham Hotspur
Cheltenham Saracens
Cheltenham Town/Manchester City
Cheltenham Town/Swindon Town
Cheltenham/Bradford City
Cheltenham/Leicester Academy
Chemelil Sugar/Thika United
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Chemille-Melay
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Chennai City FC
Chennai City FC/Al-Riffa
Chennaiyin FC
Chenove
Cheongju City FC
Cheongju Shocking
Cheongju University
Cheongsol FC
Chepinets Velingrad
Cherkasky Dnipro
Chernigov
Cherno More Varna U21
Cherno More Varna/Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna/Ludogorets Razgrad
Chernolomets Popovo
Chernolomets Popovo/Marek Dupnitsa
Chernomorets Balchik/Botev Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik/Minyor Pernik
Chernomorets Balchik/Vitosha Bistritsa
Chernomorets Byala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk/Ural
Chernomorets O./Dacia Chisinau
Chernomorets O./Lyon
Chernomorets Odessa U19
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Chertanovo Moscow U19
Chertanovo Moscow/FC Orenburg
Chertanovo Moscow[női]
Chertsey Town[női]
Chessington & Hook United
Cheste
Chester City[női]
Chester FC/Brackley Town
Chester FC/York City
Chesterfield United[női]
Chesterfield/Billericay
Chesterfield/Bromley
Chesterfield/Walsall
Chesterfield/West Bromwich Albion
Chevetogne
Chevigny Saint Sauveur
Chhattisgarh
Chiangmai FC
Chiangrai City
Chiayi County
Chicago City SC
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago FC United
Chicago Fire FC II
Chicago Fire FC/Houston Dynamo FC
Chicago Fire Reserves
Chicago Fire U23
Chicago House
Chicago Inferno
Chicago Red Stars Reserves[női]
Chichester City FC
Chichester City Women[női]
Chiclana
Chico de Guayana FC
Chievo Primavera
Chievo U19
Chievo Verona/Cagliari
Chievo Verona/Catanzaro
Chievo Verona/Pescara
Chievo Verona/Ravenna
Chievo/Novara
ChievoVerona/Hellas Verona
Chihuahua FC
Chikhura Reserves
Chikhura/Aberdeen
Chikhura/Altach
Chikhura/Beitar Trump Jerusalem
Chikhura/FC Vaduz
Chikhura/Maribor
Chiko Byaga
Chikwawa United
Chilangos FC
Chile
Chile U17
Chile U17[női]
Chile U20
Chile U21
Chile U23
Chile[női]
Chin United FC
China U16
China U17
China U17[női]
China U18
China U19
China U20
China U20[női]
China U21
China U23
China/Iran
China[női]
Chinandega FC U20
Chindia Targoviste U19
Chindia Targoviste/FC Viitorul Constanta
Chinese Taipei
Chinese Taipei U19
Chinese Taipei U20[női]
Chinese Taipei U23
Chinese Taipei[női]
Chions
Chipiona
Chippa United U23
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chiredzi FC
Chirk AAA FC
Chirpan
Chirpan U19
Chisola
Chittagong Abahani
Chiva
Chivas Rayadas
Chivas USA Reserves
Chojniczanka Chojnice/Wisla Krakow
Cholet
Cholet ASPTT
Chonburi U19
Chongqing Chunlei
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic/Wuhan Three Towns
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Chooka Talesh
Chorley/Doncaster Rovers
Chorley/Stafford Rangers
Chorley/Tamworth
Chorley/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chorley[női]
Chorvatsky Grob
Christchurch
Christchurch United
Christchurch[női]
Christiana
Christo FC
Christos FC
Chrysomilia[női]
Chujachen FC
Chukyo University
Chula Vista FC
Chumphon FC
Chuncheon FC
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Chungju Citizen FC
Chungju City FC
Chuoni
Churchill Brothers U19
Churriana CF
Chusclan Laudun
Chwaszczyno
Cianorte U23
Cibalia U19
Cibao
Ciclon
Cidade
Cielo
Cienciano Reserves
Ciervos
Cigand
Cigand U21
Cilegon United
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Cincinnati Lady Saints[női]
Cine Madranspor
Ciprus
Circuit City
Circulo Deportivo
Ciserano
Citizen FC
Citizen[női]
Citizens
Citta di Anagni
Citta di Ciampino
Citta di Fasano
Citta di Gela
Citta di Marino U20
Citta di Messina
Cittadella Primavera
Cittadella/Benevento
Cittadella/Calcio Padova
Cittadella/Carpi
Cittadella/Cremonese
Cittadella/Frosinone
Cittadella/Monopoli
Cittadella/Novara
Cittadella/Torino
Cittanovese
City Pirates Merksem
City Pirates Merksem Reserves
City Soccer FC
City of Liverpool
City of Manchester[női]
City of Varese
Ciudad Benidorm[női]
Ciudad Jardín
Ciudad Lucena
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
Ciudad Torredonjimeno
Ciudad Vinotinto
Ciudad de Bolivar
Ciudad de Ibiza
Ciutat Torrent[női]
Civil Service Strollers/Forres Mechanics
Civitanovese
Cizrespor
Cjarlins Muzane
Clachnacuddin/Nairn County
Clairvaux
Clairvaux Reserves
Claix[női]
Clan Juvenil
Clapton
Clarence[női]
Clarewood
Clarkstown SC Eagles
Classe
Clausenengen[női]
Claye Souilly Sports
Claypole
Cleder US
Cleethorpes Town
Clermont Foot B
Clermont Foot U19
Clermont Foot/Grenoble
Clermont Foot/Le Havre
Clermont Foot/Marseille
Cleveland Force SC
Cleveland SC
Cliftonville/Celtic
Cliftonville/Coleraine
Cliftonville/FC Nordsjaelland
Cliftonville/FK Haugesund
Cliftonville[női]
Clipstone Welfare
Clivense
Clodiense
Clouange
Cloud 9
Cloud 9
Cloud9.EU
Club Atletico Angelopolis
Club Atletico Estudiantes/Real Pilar
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atletico Mitre/Union Aconquija
Club Atletico Penarol/Athletico Paranaense
Club Atletico Progreso/Barcelona SC
Club Atletico Torque
Club Barcelona Atletico
Club Brugge Reserves
Club Brugge U19
Club Brugge U20
Club Brugge U23
Club Brugge/AGF
Club Brugge/Dynamo Kyiv
Club Brugge/KA Akureyri
Club Brugge/Olsa Brakel
Club Brugge/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Club Brugge/Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge/Standard Liege
Club Canoneros Marina
Club Cristobal Colon
Club Deportivo Colindres
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Club Franciscain/Cholet
Club Guarani
Club Italia Berlino
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Club Leon[női]
Club Lujan
Club Martin Ledesma
Club Milano
Club Nacional U20
Club Olympique de Medenine
Club One [női]
Club Peluqueria[női]
Club Sando
Club Santa Catalina Atletico
Club Siero
Club Sport Herediano U20
Club Sport Victoria
Club Sportivo Penarol
Club Tijuana[női]
Club de Lyon FC
Club de Lyon FC 2
Clube Sociedade Esportiva U20
Clube de Albergaria[női]
Cluses Scionzier
Clusone
Clyde/Arbroath
Clydebank/Elgin City
Coachella FC
Coast Stima
Coastal Spirit
Cobh Ramblers U19
Cobh Wanderers
Cobham
Coca Cola
Cochabamba
Cockburn City U20
Cockfosters
Cockhill Celtic
Cocodrilos de Tabasco
Codru
Cogenhoe United
Coggeshall Town
Coimbra
Coimbra U20
Colchagua
Colchester United U23
Colchester United/Exeter City
Coldstream/Bo'ness United
Colegio Norte[női]
Colegiul Cetate Deva U19
Coleraine U19
Coleraine U19/Pobeda U19
Coleraine/La Fiorita Montegiardino
Coleraine/Motherwell
Coleshill Town
Colibries de Malinalco
Colima FC
College 1975
Colliers Wood United
Collinstown
Colmar B
Colmenar Viejo B
Colne
Colne Valley[női]
Colney Heath
Colney Heath[női]
Colo Colo[női]
Colombe
Colombia U17
Colombia U17[női]
Colombia U19
Colombia U20
Colombia U20/Italy U20
Colombia U20/New Zealand U20
Colombia U20/Slovakia U20
Colombia U20/Ukraine U20
Colombia U20[női]
Colombia U21
Colombia U23
Colombia/Chile
Colombia/England
Colombia/Jamaica[női]
Colombienne ES
Colon
Colon
Colon/Club Atletico Estudiantes
Colon[női]
Colorado Pride[női]
Colorado Rapids 2
Colorado Rapids Reserves
Colorado Rapids U23
Colorado Rapids/Portland Timbers
Colorado Rovers
Colorado Rush
Colorado Rush[női]
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC/Sacramento Republi
Colorado Storm[női]
Colorno
Columbus Crew 2
Columbus Crew Reserves
Columbus Crew/2D
Columbus Crew/Minnesota United
Columbus Crew/New England Revolution
Columbus Crew/Toronto FC
Columbus Eagles[női]
Colville Park
Colwyn Bay
Comano Terme Fiave
Comarca Marmol
Comercial Aguas Verdes
Comercial MS U20
Comercial RP U20
Comercial SP U20
Comercial Tiete U20
Comerciantes FC
Comerciantes Unidos
Comillas CF
Commercial FC
Commonwealth Cardinals
Como Primavera
Como/Catanzaro
Como/Reggiana
Comoros
Comoros U20
Comoros/Lesotho
Comoros[női]
Compeigne USCO[női]
Compesieres FC
Complutense Alcala
Comunal Cabrero
Comunal Selimbar
Concepcion FC
Concord Rangers/Sutton United
Concordia
Concordia Atletico U20
Concordia Chiajna U19
Concordia Lausanne
Concordia Schoenkirchen
Condado Trevino
Conde s
Condeixa
Conegliano German
Conegliano German U19
Confianca EC U20
Confianca SE U20
Cong An Nhan Dan
Congleton Town
Congo U17
Congo U20
Congo U20/Tunisia U20
Congo U21
Congo U23
Congo[női]
Connah's Quay/Alashkert FC
Connah's Quay/Dinamo Tbilisi
Connah's Quay/FK Sarajevo
Connah's Quay/HJK
Connah's Quay/Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay/Partizan Beograd
Connah's Quay/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Conquista U20
Consadole Sapporo U18
Consett AFC
Constructores Gomez Palacio
Contra Costa FC
Cook Islands U19
Cook Islands[női]
Cooks Hill United FC
Coomera
Coomera Reserves
Cooper
Cooperativa Minera Poopo
Coquellois SC
Coras de Nayarit
Cordenons
Cordoba U19
Cori-Sabba U20
Corigliano Calabro
Corinthian
Corinthians San Antonio
Corinthians U20
Coritiba U19
Coritiba U20
Coritiba U23
Cork City U19
Cork City/AEK Larnaca
Cork City/FC Progres Niederkorn
Cork City/Legia Warszawa
Cork City/Preliminary Round Winner
Cork City/Rosenborg
Cork City[női]
Corluspor 1947
Cormontreuil
Corona Brasov U19
Corpus Christi
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Correggese
Corticella
Cortijillos
Corum Belediyespor U19
Corumbaense
Corumbaense U20
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corwen
Cosenza Primavera
Cosenza/Alessandria
Cosenza/Monopoli
Cosmos FC
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos de Bafia
Cosne UCS Football
Costa Adeje Femenino[női]
Costa Ayala[női]
Costa Orientale Sarda
Costa Rica
Costa Rica U17
Costa Rica U20
Costa Rica U20[női]
Costa Rica U21
Costa Rica U23
Costa Rica/New Zealand
Costa Rica/Panama
Costa Rica[női]
Cote Bleue
Cote des Blancs
Coteaux de Seille
Coteaux du Vignoble
Cotia
Cotia FC U20
Coton FC
Counter Logic Gaming
County of Nice
Courbevoie Sports
Courense
Courthezon
Coutancaise
Couvin Mariembourg
Couvin Mariembourg Reserves
Cova da Piedade
Cova da Piedade/Leixoes
Cove Rangers/Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers/Ayr United
Cove Rangers/Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers/Formartine United
Cove Rangers/Queen of South
Coventry City/Birmingham City
Coventry City/Manchester United
Coventry City/Middlesbrough
Coventry City/Morecambe
Coventry Copsewood[női]
Coventry Development[női]
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry U23
Coventry United
Coventry United[női]
Coventry/Hartlepool
Cowdenbeath Reserves
Cowdenbeath/Arbroath
Cowdenbeath/Broxburn Athletic
Cowdenbeath/Rangers
Cowes Sports
Cox CD
Cox CD[női]
Coxim AC
Coxyde Reserves
Coxyde U19
Coxyde U21
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Cozes
Cracovia U19
Cracovia ll
Cracovia/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Cracovia/Legia Warszawa
Cranborne Bullets FC
Crawley Wasps[női]
Crawley/Bristol Rovers
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Creamland
Credicoop San Cristobal
Credicoop San Roman
Creil
Crema
Cremonese Primavera
Cremonese/Crotone
Cremonese/Empoli
Cremonese/Fiorentina
Cremonese/Pisa
Cremonese/S.S. Arezzo
Cremonese/Ternana
Cremonese/Virtus Francavilla
Crest Aouste
Crest Aouste/Le Puy
Creteil/Red Star
Crewe Alexandra U23
Crewe Alexandra/Blackburn Rovers
Crewe Alexandra/Bristol Rovers
Crewe Alexandra/Cheltenham
Crewe Alexandra/Derby County
Crewe Alexandra/Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra[női]
Criacao Shinjuku
Cribbs
Criciuma U20
Cristal Tumbes
Cristobal Colon
Croatia Grabovnica
Croatia U17/Germany U17
Croatia U17[női]
Croatia U19[női]
Croatia/2E
Croatia/Brazil
Croatia/Denmark
Croatia/England
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crotone Primavera
Crotone/Giana Erminio
Crotone/S.S. Arezzo
Crotone/SPAL 2013
Crotone/Verona
Crowborough Athletic
Crown Legacy
Croydon FC
Croydon Kings Reserves
Croydon Kings U20
Cruassien
Crucero del Norte/Gimnasia Concepción
Crumlin Star
Crumlin United
Crumlin United/Bohemian FC
Crusaders Stikers WFC[női]
Crusaders/B36 Torshavn
Crusaders/Ekranas
Crusaders/FK Liepaja
Crusaders/Rosenborg
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cruz Azul II
Cruz Azul[női]
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20
Cruzeiro DF
Cruzeiro DF U20
Cruzeiro PB
Cruzeiro U20
Cruzeiro/Atletico PR
Cruzeiro/Internacional
Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
Crystal Palace Academy
Crystal Palace Ladies[női]
Crystal Palace U18
Crystal Palace/Bolton
Crystal Palace/Everton
Csehország
Csepel FC
Csepel FC U19
Csepel FC U21
Csornai SE
Csornai SE U21
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuba
Cuba U20
Cuba[női]
Cuervos JAP
Cuiaba U20
Cukaricki U19
Cukaricki/FC Banants
Cukaricki/FC Twente
Cukaricki/Hammarby
Cukaricki/Ordabasy Shymkent
Cukaricki/Sumqayit
Cullar Vega
Cumbaya
Cumberland United Reserves
Cumbernauld Colts
Cumbernauld Colts/Buckie Thistle
Cumnock Juniors
Cuneo Calcio[női]
Cuneo Primavera
Cuniburo
Cuoiopelli
Curacao
Curacao U20
Curridabat FC
Curtorim Gymkhana
Customs United
Cvetex[női]
Cwmamman United
Cynthia
Cyprus U17
Cyprus U19
Cyprus U19[női]
Cyprus U21
Cyprus/Estonia
Cyprus[női]
Czaniec
Czarni Polaniec
Czarni Sosnowiec[női]
Czeccoslovakia
Czech Republic U16
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U17[női]
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U19[női]
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic U21
Czech Republic/Denmark
Czech Republic[női]
Czechia 3x3[női]
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia U20
D'Feeters Kicks Soccer Club
D'General FC
D'zongri FC
D1[női]
D2[női]
D3[női]
D4[női]
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Atromitos
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Cliftonville
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dila Gori
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Minsk
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/FC FCSB
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Jablonec
DAFC Szeged U21
DBH All Star
DC United PDL
DC United/Montreal Impact
DC United/New England Rev.
DC United/Toronto FC
DEM
DESK Kaatsheuvel
DESTO
DFC Leoben[női]
DFF Kristianstadstjejerna[női]
DFS
DHC Delft
DHSC
DIO Druten
DJK BW Friesdorf
DJK Bad Homburg
DJK Bildstock
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
DJK Vilzing
DJK-SV Phoenix Schifferstadt
DMI
DOS '37
DOS Kampen
DOSKO
DR Congo
DR Congo U20
DR Congo U21
DR Congo U23
DR Congo/Cameroon
DR Congo/Guinea
DR Congo[női]
DRB Tadjenanet
DRB-Hicom FC
DSC 99 Duesseldorf
DSC Wanne-Eickel
DSG Croatia HSKD
DSG K.United-Wien
DSG Union Latina
DSIO[női]
DSK Shivajians
DSK Shivajians U19
DSVK Traktors/JDFS Alberts
DTE
DTS Ede
DVS 33
DVV Delft
DYU
DZC'68
DZOH
DZSV Dinxperlo
Dab Dabrowa
Dab Przybyszow
Dabas
Dabas U19
Dabas U21
Dabas-Gyon
Dacia Chisinau/KF Shkendija
Daedeok
Daegu Cheongsol FC
Daegu FC Reserves
Daejeon Citizen/Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen/Gwangju FC
Daejeon Korail/Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Seo Bu
Dafni Dafnona
Dafni Troullon[női]
Dagenham & Redbridge/Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge/Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge/Morecambe
Dagenham & Redbridge/Whitehawk
Dagsbergs IF
Dahlenheim
Daimiel[női]
Dak Lak
Dakota Fusion FC
Dalarnas FF
Dalbeattie Star/Rothes
Dalby GIF
Dalen
Dalen/Krokslaetts FF
Dalhem IF
Dalian Aerbin Reserves
Dalian Boyang
Dalian Chaoyue
Dalian Kuncheng
Dalian Professional FC/China U20
Dalian Shide
Dalian Taian
Dalian Transcendence
Dalian Wanqianguan
Dalian Zhixing
Dalkeith Thistle FC
Dalkurd FF U21
Dallas City FC[női]
Dallas Clash
Dalmacija[női]
Dalsjoefors GoIF
Dalton Red Wolves
Dalum/Naesby[női]
Damaiense[női]
Daman & Diu
Damash Iranian
Damash Tehran
Damissa
Damm U19
Dan Gourmou
Dandenong City
Dandenong City U20
Dandenong City U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Danderyds SK
Dandong Tengyue
Dandora Combined
Dangjin Citizen
Dankook University
Danok U19
Dapto Dandaloo Fury
Dardanelspor U18
Dardanelspor U19
Darfo Boario
Darfur
Darica Genclerbirligi U19
Daring Jeuk
Darlaston Town FC
Dartford Royals[női]
Dartford/Ebbsfleet United
Dartford/St Albans
Darvel FC
Darvel FC/Aberdeen
Darvel FC/Falkirk
Darwin Hearts FC
Darwin Rovers FC
Dattilo Noir
Dauphins Noirs
Davao Aguilas
Davis Legacy SC
Days FC
Dayton Dutch Lions[női]
De Abasin Sape
De Carros
De Foresters
De Gouzon
De Graafschap/FC Twente
De Joeuf
De Jonge Spartaan
De Kennemers
De Maiwand Atalan
De Meern
De Meern (Sat)
De Spinghar Bazan
De Valk
De Zweef
De foix
Deac[női]
Deal Town
Debo Club
Debrecen U19
Debrecen U21
Debrecen/Kukesi
Debreceni EAC
Debreceni SE U21
Debreceni SI U19
Dechy
Decic Tuzi/Drita
Decic U19
Decisao
Dedza Young Soccer
Deeping Rangers
Deeping Rangers/AFC Sudbury
Defence Force
Defensa y Justicia/Botafogo RJ
Defensa y Justicia/Independiente
Defensor La Bocana
Defensor Laure Sur
Defensor Porvenir
Defensor San Alejandro
Defensores de Cambaceres
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Degerfors U19
Degerfors U21
Degerfors/Vaesteraas SK
Deinze Reserves
Deinze U19
Dekedaha
Dekernes
Delary IF
Delfin
Delfin/Nacional
Delfines Carmen
Delfines del Este FC
Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC
Delhi FC
Delhi Youth[női]
Dellach/Gail
Delmenhorst
Delta Tulcea U19
Deltras
Demerde Analanjirofo
Demnya
Democrata SL
Dempo SC U19
Denizli Belediyespor U19
Denizlispor A2
Denizlispor U19
Denizlispor U21
Denmark U16
Denmark U16[női]
Denmark U17/Serbia U17
Denmark U17[női]
Denmark U19
Denmark U19/Spain U19[női]
Denmark U19[női]
Denmark U20
Denmark U21
Denmark U21/Germany U21
Denmark U23
Denmark[női]
Denton Diablos
Denver
Denzong Boys FC
Deokgye
Deportes Colina
Deportes Concepcion U20
Deportes Limache
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Valdivia
Deportiva Carmelita U20
Deportiva Venados
Deportivo Alaves[női]
Deportivo Anzoategui B
Deportivo Ascension
Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Capiata/Tachira
Deportivo Cerveceria
Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Dongu FC
Deportivo Escara
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Gladiadores
Deportivo Hualgayoc
Deportivo Independiente Miraflores
Deportivo Juventud
Deportivo Kala
Deportivo La Coruna U19
Deportivo La Coruna/Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna[női]
Deportivo La Guaira B
Deportivo La Guaira/Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Lara/Bolivar
Deportivo Las Sabanas
Deportivo Las Sabanas U20
Deportivo Liberacion
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Mandiyu
Deportivo Masaya
Deportivo Municapal/Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Murcia FC
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Deportivo Obrero
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Deportivo Pacense
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Pereira/Palmeiras
Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Rincon
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo San Juan
Deportivo Shalon
Deportivo Tepic II
Deportivo Tepic JAP
Deportivo Venus
Deportivo Verdecocha
Deportivo Walter Ferretti U20
Deportivo Zulia
Derby
Derby City Rovers
Derby County Academy
Derby County U18
Derby County U19
Derby County/Leeds United
Derby County/Manchester United
Derby County/Preston North End
Derby County/West Ham United
Derby Reserves
Derby U23
Derby/Hull City
Derby/Leicester
Dereham Town
Dereham Town/Needham Market
Derince Belediyespor A2
Derince Belediyespor[női]
Dero FC
Derry City Reserves
Derry City U19
Derry City/Aberystwyth
Derry City/Bohemian FC
Derry City/Dinamo Minsk
Derry City/KuPS
Derry City/Riga FC
Dersim 62 Spor
Dersimspor
Des Cheminots St Germanois
Des Glonnieres
Des Moines Menace
Des Moines Menace[női]
Desenzano
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Desportiva Paraense U20
Desportivo Alianca
Desportivo Alianca U20
Desportivo Brasil
Desportivo Brasil U20
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Desportivo Nhagar
Desportivo da Praia
Desportivo de Nacala
Dessel Reserves
Dessel U19
Dessel U21
Dessel/Beerschot
Detroit City FC
Deuil-Enghien
Deutsch Wagram
Deutscher FK
Deveronvale/Haddington Athletic
Deveronvale/Spartans FC
Dezhou Haishan
Dhamk
Diables Noirs de Combani
Diablos Rojos
Diadema
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
Diagoras Sevastis
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
Diana Baghershahr
Dianalund IF
Dianella White Eagles SC
Diavolitsi
Dibba
Dibba Al Fujairah U19
Dibba Al Fujairah U21
Dibumba
Didymoteicho
Diegem Reserves
Dieze West
Differdang 03/Klaipedos Atlantas
Differdang03/Utrecht
Digenis Lakkomatos
Digenis Neochori
Digenis Oroklinis
Digenis Ypsona
Dijon ASPTT
Dijon ASPTT U19
Dijon B
Dijon Foot 2[női]
Dijon Foot[női]
Dijon U19
Dijon USC
Dijon USC U19
Dijon Université[női]
Dijon/Sochaux
Dikaki
Dila Gori II
Dila Gori Reserves
Dila Gori/APOEL Nicosia
Dila Gori/AaB
Dila Gori/Shirak
Dilijan
Dilinata
Dimensao Saude
Dimensao Saude U20
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad 1947
Dimitrovgrad 1947 U19
Dimitsana
Dimona
Din KES
Din. Tbilisi/EB/Streymur
Dinamo Batumi/BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi/Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi/Tre Penne Galazzano
Dinamo Brest/Atromitos
Dinamo Bucuresti U19
Dinamo Bucuresti/FC FCSB
Dinamo Guadalajara[női]
Dinamo Minsk II
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dinamo Minsk/Decic Tuzi
Dinamo Minsk/FK Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk/FK Spartaks
Dinamo Minsk/NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Minsk/NSI Runavik
Dinamo Minsk/Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk[női]
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow U21
Dinamo Odranski Obrez
Dinamo Pancevo
Dinamo SPb
Dinamo St Petersburg II
Dinamo Tbilisi Reserves
Dinamo Tbilisi/FK Neftchi
Dinamo Tbilisi/KF Tirana
Dinamo Tbilisi/Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi/Paide Linnameeskond
Dinamo Tbilisi/Preliminary Round Winner
Dinamo Tbilisi/UE Engordany
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Zagreb B
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dinamo Zagreb/FC Astana
Dinamo Zagreb/Ferencvaros
Dinamo Zagreb/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Dinamo Zagreb/Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb/Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Zagreb/Shkupi
Dinamo Zagreb/Valur
Dinamo Zagreb/Villarreal
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Dinamo-Maksimir[női]
Dinan-Lehon/St Pontivyen
Dinard FC
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinicu Golescu
Dinicu Golescu U19
Dinteloord
Diocesano U19
Diocesano U19
Diosdi FC U19
Diosdi FC U21
Diosgyor/Birkirkara
Diosgyori VTK U19
Diosgyori VTK U21
Diosgyori VTK ll
Diosgyori VTK[női]
Diriangen FC U20
Discobolo La Torre
Diss Town
Divonne
Diyarbakir BB U19
Diyarbekir Spor AS
Djabal
Djeffa
Djerdap Kladovo
Djibouti
Djibouti U23
Djibouti/Swaziland
Djibouti[női]
Djurgaarden U19
Djurgaarden U19[női]
Djurgaarden U21
Djurgaarden-Mariupol
Djurgaarden/CFR Cluj
Djurgaarden/Degerfors
Djurgaarden/Europa FC
Djurgaarden/Luzern
Djurgaarden/Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden/Oestersunds FK
Djursdala SK
Djursholm[női]
Dnepr Mogilev[női]
Dnepr Rogachev
Dnipro Cherkasy
Dnipro U19
Dnipro U21
Dnipro/Tottenham
Doazit
Dobrudzha Dobrich U19
Dobrudzha Dobrich/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Doce Mel
Dock Sud
Dodoma FC
Dogubayazit
Doksuri FC
Dollingstown
Dolni Benesov
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Dom Bosco
Doma United
Domant FC
Dome FC
Domiat U20
Dominica
Dominica U20
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic U20
Dominican Republic U23
Dominican Republic[női]
Dommartin Tour AFC
Domodedovo Moscow
Domodedovo Moscow 2
Domzale U19
Domzale/Astra Giurgiu
Domzale/Balzan FC
Domzale/F.C. Lusitanos
Domzale/Flora Tallinn
Domzale/Honka
Domzale/Malmoe FF
Domzale/Swift Hesperange
Donaustauf
Doncaster Rovers/Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers/Wigan Athletic
Doncaster U23
Donchanka Azov[női]
Dondol Stars
Donenergo
Dong Nai FC
Dong Ulsan FC
Dong Ulsan FC
Dongazdobycha
Dongen/Excelsior '31
Dongguan United
Dongo
Doonside Hawks
Dorados II
Dordoi FC
Dorense
Dorfmerkingen
Dorking Wanderers
Dornbirner SV
Dorogi Diofa SE[női]
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC U19
Dorogi FC U21
Dorogi FC/Debrecen
Dos Hermanas San Andres
Doshisha University
Dothan United
Dotieas Agias
Douala AC
Douanes Niamey
Douarnenez
Double Flower
Douglas Hall[női]
Doullens
Dourados AC
Douvres La Delivrande
Dover/Bromley
Downtown Heroes FC
Doxa Arta
Doxa Manoladas
Doxa Pentalofou
Doxa Petrousas
Doxa Proskyniton
Doxa Volakas
Doxa Vyrona
Doze FC
Drachtster Boys
Dragon
Dragon FC
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi
Drammen BK
Drammens BK
Dream Academy
Dreams FC
Dreams Metro Gallery Reserves
Dreketi
Drenica
Drenovets
Drenovets/Litex Lovech
Drenovets/Strumska Slava
Drita
Drita/Feyenoord
Drita/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Drita/Linfield
Drita/Malmoe FF
Dro
Drobeta-Turnu Severin U19
Drogheda United U19
Drogheda United/Malmo FF
Druelle FC
Druk United
Drumchapel United
Drusenheim
Druzstevnik Dvory nad Zitavou
Druzstevnik Odorin
Drweca Nowe Miasto
Du Maine
Dubai CSC U19
Dubai City
Dubba Al Husun
Dubba Al Husun U19
Dubnica U19
Dubra
Dubrava Zagreb
Due Torri
Dueneberger SV
Dueren
Duga Resa
Dugo Selo
Duhaney Park
Duisburg U19
Dukagjini
Dukagjini/Europa FC
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Dukla Hranice
Dukla Praha U21
Duluth FC
Dulwich Hill
Dulwich Hill FC
Dumbarton/Alloa Athletic
Dumbarton/Dundee FC
Dumbarton/Huntly
Dumbarton/Peterhead
Dumbarton/Rangers B
Dumiense/CJP II
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK U19
Dunaharaszti MTK U21
Dunakanyar SE U19
Dunakanyar SE U21
Dunarea Galati U17
Dunarea Galati U19
Dunaujvaros Palhalma U19
Dunaujvaros Palhalma U21
Dunaujvaros Palhalma[női]
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Ruse U19
Dunav Ruse/Arda Kardzhali
Dunav Ruse/Levski Sofia
Dunav Ruse/Maritsa Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse/Montana
Dunav Ruse/Yantra
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunbar Rovers
Dunbar Rovers FC
Dunbar United
Dunbar United/Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Dunbeholden
Dunboyne
Dundalk U19
Dundalk/AEK Larnaca
Dundalk/Bruno's Magpies
Dundalk/FCI Levadia
Dundalk/Newtown
Dundalk/Qarabag FK
Dundalk/Riga FC
Dundalk/Rosenborg
Dundee FC B
Dundee FC B/Peterhead
Dundee FC U20
Dundee FC U21
Dundee FC/Falkirk
Dundee FC/Inverness CT
Dundee FC/Queen of South
Dundee Reserves
Dundee United B
Dundee United U20
Dundee United U21
Dundee United/AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United/Hibernian
Dundonald Bluebell
Dundonald Bluebell/Queen's Park
Dunedin Technical
Dunfermline Athletic/Celtic B
Dunfermline U20
Dunfermline/Ayr
Dunfermline/Hamilton Academical
Dunfermline/Ross County
Dunipace
Dunkerque/Amiens
Dunkirk
Dunstable Town FC
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS/Sunderland RCA
Duque de Caxias[női]
Durham[női]
Duros del Balon
Dushanbe 83
Duta FC
Dutch East Indies
Duzcespor
Duzyurtspor
Dve Mogili
Dynamique Djougou
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Dynamo Brest/FC Astana
Dynamo Kiev U19
Dynamo Kiev U21
Dynamo Kiev/Valencia
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19/Sporting CP U19
Dynamo Kyiv/AZ Alkmaar
Dynamo Kyiv/Fenerbahce
Dynamo Kyiv/Sturm Graz
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Toronto FC
Dynamo de Douala
Dziugas Telsiai
Dánia
Dél-Afrikai Köztársaság
Dél-Korea
Dél-Korea U16
Dél-Korea U17
Dél-Korea U20
Dél-Korea U21
Dél-Korea U23
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias U21
E2[női]
EA Pavlou Makrochori
EBS/Skala[női]
EC Bees
EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense U20
EC Lemense U20
EC Macapa
EC Macapa U20
EC Sao Bernardo
EC Sao Bernardo U20
EC Sao Jose U20
EC Taruma
EC Taruma U20
EC Tupy
ECU Joondalup U20
ECUS
EDMF Churra
EF Alhama
EF Bastia
EF Puebla De La Calzada
EF Villages
EFAC Almacelles
EFC
EG Rouillon
EGAN
EGB Tacna Heroica
EIF II
EIF/Akademi
ELWA United
EMU SK
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
ENH de Vilankulo
ENPPI U20
EO Sidi Bouzid
EP Manosque
EPS
EPS II
ES Bafing
ES Beaumonteleger
ES Blain
ES Bressane Marboz
ES Buxerolles
ES Cannet Rocheville
ES Cheminots Longueau
ES Chilly
ES Djerba
ES Foissiat
ES Fos-sur-Mer
ES Fosseenne
ES Gandrange
ES La Rochelle
ES Labeuvriere
ES Montcornet
ES Paulhan Pezenas
ES Pennoise
ES Plescop
ES Rades
ES Saint Mamet
ES Setif U21
ES Seynod
ES St Zacharie
ES Vallieres
ES Valois Multien
ES Vigneux
ES Villerupt
ES de Caudry
ES de Fagnieres
ES du Moulon Bourges
ESA Brissac Football
ESC
ESC Coulogne
ESC Dijon
ESFC Falaise
ESG Halle
ESM Kolea
ESOF La Roche
ETG Ambilly[női]
ETSU[női]
ETSV Hamburg
EV International Fukuoka
EVV/Flevo Boys
Eagles U19
Easington Sports
East Atlanta
East Bengal Club U19
East Coast Bays
East Fife Reserves
East Fife/Edinburgh City
East Fife/St. Johnstone B
East Germany
East Germany U20
East Grinstead Town
East Kilbride
East Kilbride/Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
East Preston
East Stirlingshire Reserves
East Stirlingshire/Annan Athletic
East Thurrock United/Ebbsfleet United
East Thurrock United/Peterborough Sports
East Timor U22
East Wall Bessborough
Eastbourne Borough/Leiston
Eastbourne Town[női]
Eastbourne United
Eastern District
Eastern District[női]
Eastern Lions SC
Eastern Lions SC U20
Eastern Lions SC U21
Eastern Region
Eastern Sports Club Reserves
Eastern Suburbs
Eastern Suburbs
Eastern Suburbs Reserves
Eastern Suburbs U20
Eastern Suburbs U23
Eastern Suburbs Youth[női]
Eastern Suburbs[női]
Eastern United FC
Eastleigh Youth
Eastleigh/Bolton
Eastleigh/Halifax
Ebbsfleet United/Cheltenham Town
Ebbsfleet United/Slough Town
Ebenthal SV
Ebersheim
Ecar Mangarivotra
Eccleshill United
Echirolles FC
Eckartsau
Ecofoot Katumbi
Ecosem Pasco
Ecouen FC
Ecuador
Ecuador U17
Ecuador U17/Brazil U17
Ecuador U17/Italy U17
Ecuador U20
Ecuador U20/South Korea U20
Ecuador[női]
Edenderry Town
Edessaikos
Edge Hill United
Edgware Town
Edinburgh City/Hearts B
Edinburgh City/Inverness CT
Eding Sport FC
Edirnespor Genclik
Edu Sports FC
Edusport Academy
Edusport Academy/Rothes
Edustus STPS
Eemdijk
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst Reserves
Eendracht Aalst[női]
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele Reserves
Efeler 09
Eftos Sports Club
Egersund 2
Egge IL[női]
Egham Town FC
Eglantine Vierzon
Egri FC U21
Egri Sportcentrum U19
Egrisi
Egy Salloum
Egyesült Arab Emírségek
Egyiptom
Egypt U20
Egypt U21
Egypt U23
Egypt/DR Congo
Egypt/Morocco
Egypt/South Africa
Egypt[női]
Ehime FC U18
Ehime FC/Imabari FC
Ehime[női]
Eibar U19
Eibar[női]
Eidanger
Eiker/Kvikk
Eikosimias
Eindse Boys
Einheit Kamenz
Einheit Wernigerode
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
Eintracht Cuxhaven
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Eintracht Frankfurt/Barcelona
Eintracht Frankfurt/Basel
Eintracht Frankfurt/Chelsea
Eintracht Frankfurt/Salzburg
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eisenach
Ekedalens SK
Ekenaassjoens IF
Ekeroe IK
Ekeroe IK[női]
Ekranas/FH Hafnarfjordur
Eksjo[női]
El Alameen
El Alameen U20
El Canal
El Dakhleya U20
El Dorado
El Entag El Harby U20
El Farolito SC
El Geish U20
El Gounah U20
El Heet
El Hodood U20
El Horreya
El Jaish II
El Kanemi Warriors
El Linqueno
El Mahalla El Kobra
El Nasr U20
El Noba Suez
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Locomotive/Oakland Roots
El Pilar Marianistas CD
El Plastic
El Porvenir
El Raga U20
El Raja Marsa Matruh
El Raja Marsa Matruh U20
El Salvador
El Salvador U20
El Salvador U23
El Salvador[női]
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan U20
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
El Shohada U20
El Torno
El Vencedor
El Zamalek U20
El-Ahli Atbara
Elan de Gorges
Elassona
Elazigspor A2
Elazigspor U19
Elazigspor U21
Elaziz Belediyespor
Elche U19
Elche/Fuenlabrada
Elche[női]
Eldoret Falcon[női]
Eldoret Youth
Elefántcsontpart
Eleven Angels FC
Eleven Wonders
Elfsborg U19
Elfsborg U21
Elfsborg/FC Daugava
Elfsborg/FC Milsami Orhei
Elfsborg/FK Velez Mostar
Elgeco Plus
Elgin City/Ayr United
Elgin City/Drumchapel United
Elgin City/Dundee United B
Elim
Elite
Ellenbrook Utd FC
Ellidi
Ellispontos
Ellistown & Ibstock United
Ellistown[női]
Elm City Express
Elmer-Faaglum FK
Elmina Sharks
Elmo Adab
Elmoadab Tabriz
Elosport
Elosport U20
Eloyes FC
Elpida Astromeriti
Elpida Xylofagou
Elpides Karditsas[női]
Elpis Skoutareos
Elven
Elverum[női]
Elvinoise Foot
Ely City
Embaba U20
Emblem IL
Emirates Club U19
Emirates Club U21
Emley
Emmaste
Emmenbruecke
Empire Club
Empire Revs WNY[női]
Empoli Primavera
Empoli U19
Empoli/Brescia
Empoli/Cesena
Empoli/Cittadella
Empoli/Pescara
Empoli/Reggina
Empoli/Renate
Empoli/SPAL 2013
Empoli[női]
Empresa Minera Huanuni
EnVision eSports
Encamp B
Encarnacion FC
Eneby BK
Enebybergs IF
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Energia Kozienice
Energie Cottbus U19
Energie FC
Energomash Belgorod
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Enfidha Sport
Enfield
Enfoque
Engerdal
England 3x3[női]
England C
England U16
England U16[női]
England U17
England U17/Uzbekistan U17
England U17[női]
England U19
England U19/Italy U19
England U19[női]
England U20
England U20 B
England U20/Italy U20
England U21
England U21/Portugal U21
England U23
England/2F
England/Cameroon[női]
England/Colombia[női]
England/Denmark
England/France
England/Germany
England/Nigeria[női]
England/Senegal
England/Spain[női]
England/Sweden[női]
England[női]
Enhoerna IF
Enkoepings SK U19
Ennser Sportklub
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
Enosi Lerna
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosis Paralimni U21
Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos
Enquin les Mines
Enskede IK U19
Enskede IK[női]
Ent. Blegnytoise
Entella Primavera
Entente Binchoise
Entente SSG/Nantes
Entite Manageoise
Ents Du Rachais
Envirom FC
Epinal U19
Epinal/Blanc Mesnil
Epinal/Saint-Etienne
Epinay Athletico
Episkopi Rethymno
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Epsom & Ewell
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea/Guinea
Equatorial Guinea[női]
Erbaaspor
Erchim FC
Erco-Bro FC
Ercolanese
Ercsi FC
Erdi VSE
Erdi VSE U19
Erebuni
Ergene Velimese Spor
Ergotelis U20
Ericsberg Goif
Erie Commodores FC
Erith & Belvedere FC
Erith Town
Eritrea
Eritrea U23
Eritrea/Botswana
Eritrea[női]
Erizana CF[női]
Erlenbach
Ermis Amyntaio
Ermis Aradippou U21
Ermis Kiveri
Ermis Meligous
Ermis Zonianon
Ernee
Erzin Belediyespor
Erzsebeti SMTK
Erzsebeti SMTK U19
Erzsebeti SMTK U21
Erzurum BB A2
Erzurum BB U19
Erzurum BB/Dersimspor
Esbjerg fB U19
Esbjerg fB U21
Esbjerg fB/Fiorentina
Esbjerg fB/OB/Broendby IF
Escaudain USF
Escaudoeuvres
Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escondido FC
Escorpiones
Escorpiones
Escuela Deportiva Junin
Escuela Futbol Periso
Escuela de Futbol Beca Ramos
Escuela de Futbol JTR
Eskilsminne DIF[női]
Eskilsminne IF U19
Eskilsminne IF/IFK Haessleholm
Eskilstrup
Eskilstuna City U19
Eskilstuna FC
Eskilstuna United DFF U19
Eskilstuna United DFF U19[női]
Eskilstuna United DFF[női]
Eskisehirspor A2
Eskisehirspor U18
Eskisehirspor U19
Eskisehirspor[női]
Eskishehirspor U21
Esman
Espaly
Espanyol B[női]
Espanyol U19
Espanyol/Real Madrid
Espanyol/Stjarnan
Espanyol[női]
Esperance Aulnaysienne
Esperance FC
Esperance Pernoise
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt Reserves
Espergaerde IF
Espergaerde IF[női]
Espirito Santo U20
Espoir
Espoir Ambovombe FC
Espoo U19
Essartais FC
Esse IK
Essendon Royals
Est La Talaudiere
Estacion Central
Estancia Velha
Estancia Velha U19
Estanciano EC U20
Estarreja
Esteghlal B
Esteghlal Javan Saveh
Esteghlal Jonoub
Esteghlal Kalak
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Molasani
Esteghlal Novin Mahshahr
Esteghlal South Tehran
Esteghlal/Kuwait SC
Esteghlal/Saipa
Estonia 3x3[női]
Estonia U17
Estonia U17[női]
Estonia U19
Estonia U19[női]
Estonia U20
Estonia U21
Estonia[női]
Estoril U19
Estoril U23
Estoril/Benfica
Estoril/Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Estrees St Denis
Estrela
Estrela da Amadora U23
Estrela da Amadora/Farense
Estrela da Amadora/Vizela
Estrela de Cantanhez
Estrela do Norte
Estrella Azul
Estrella San Agustín CF
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Caroni
Estudiantes/Corinthians
Estudiantes/Sportivo Estudiantes
Estudiantil CNI
Esztergom
Esztergom U21
Etar U19
Etar/Slavia Sofia
Etehad ALzarqah
Ethad All Ramtha U20
Ethe Belmont
Ethiopia
Ethiopia U20
Ethiopia U23
Ethiopia[női]
Ethiopian Coffee FC
Ethnikos Achnas U21
Ethnikos Agioneri
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. U19
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Ethnikos Sageikon
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Sochos
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Etka Gorgan FC
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Etoile Huveaune
Etoile Maritime
Etoile Metlaoui
Etoile de Casablanca
Etoile du Kivu
Etoiles Filantes
Ets Trinite Lyon
EuPa
Eugene Timbers FC Azul[női]
Eupen Reserves
Eupen U19
Eupen U21
Eupen/Zulte-Waregem
Europa FC
Europa FC/FC Prishtina
Europa FC/FK Kauno Zalgiris
Europa FC/Legia Warszawa
Europa Point
Europa[női]
Euru FA
Eutin 08
Eva's Tienen[női]
Evergreen
Evergreen FC
Everton Academy
Everton Academy/Mansfield Town
Everton CD/Palestino
Everton U18
Everton/Boreham Wood
Everton/Manchester City
Everton/Salford City
Everton/Sheffield Wednesday
Everton/Southampton
Evian Thonon Gaillard B
Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
Evrokolezh Plovdiv
Evros Soufliou
Excelsior
Excelsior (A)
Excelsior Kaart
Excelsior[női]
Exeter City/Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City/Liverpool
Exeter City/Portsmouth
Exeter City[női]
Exmouth Town FC
Expressinho
Extremadura B
Extremadura[női]
Eybens OC
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesil Belediyespor
Eyupspor U19
F.A. Euro
F.C. Schweighouse
F1[női]
F91 Dudelange U19
F91 Dudelange/Bohemian FC
F91 Dudelange/Drita
F91 Dudelange/KF Tirana
F91 Dudelange/Nomme JK Kalju
F91 Dudelange/St. Patrick's Athletic
F91 Dudelange/Valletta
F91 Dudelange/Videoton FC
FA 2000/HB Koege
FA 2000/Hvidovre
FA Bratislava
FA Le Cendre
FA Namthang
FA Siauliai
FA Siauliai B
FAM-MSN
FAP
FB Gulbene/SFS
FB Gulbene/SFS 2
FB Sagunto
FBC Aurora
FBC Melgar Reservas
FBK Balkan
FBK Karlstad
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC Aaland
FC Academica Clinceni U19
FC Academy Pandev
FC Academy Pandev B U19
FC Academy Pandev U19
FC Academy Pandev/Zrinjski Mostar
FC Affoltern
FC Ajka U21
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
FC Alania Vladikavkaz/CSKA Moscow
FC Alay Osh
FC Alberschwende
FC Alliance
FC Alsterbrueder
FC Altdorf
FC Altstatten
FC Altstetten[női]
FC Amazone Ambilobe
FC Ambacht
FC America CFL Spurs
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FC Andorra
FC Angeln 02
FC Anyang
FC Anyang/Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang/Changwon City
FC Anyang/Daegu FC
FC Arbon 05
FC Ardealul Cluj U19
FC Arges
FC Arges SA U19
FC Arizona
FC Arlanda
FC Arys
FC Asgabat
FC Ashdod U19
FC Ashdod U19/Borac Banja Luka U19
FC Astana U19
FC Astana U19/Apolonia U19
FC Astana/Aris Thessaloniki FC
FC Astana/Botev Plovdiv
FC Astana/Buducnost Podgorica
FC Astana/CFR Cluj
FC Astana/Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Astana/Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana/FC Midtjylland
FC Astana/Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Astana/Sutjeska
FC Astana/Valletta
FC Avrasya
FC Azov
FC Azzurri 90
FC Bakhchysarai
FC Baldersheim
FC Baleine Shimonoseki
FC Balkany
FC Baltija Klaipeda
FC Baltimore Christos
FC Banants/FK Sarajevo
FC Banants/Omonia Nicosia
FC Banik Horna Nitra
FC Banik Horna Nitra U19
FC Banik Horna Nitra[női]
FC Banik Krtis U19
FC Basel 1983[női]
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bazenheid
FC Beauregard Rennes
FC Bellach
FC Bendigo
FC Berdyansk
FC Bergheim
FC Bergheim
FC Bergheim[női]
FC Berlaar-Heikant
FC Bern
FC Bihor Oradea U19
FC Bioggio
FC Bisamberg
FC Bischofszell
FC Bitburg
FC Blue Stars Zuerich
FC Bobruichanka[női]
FC Boca Juniors
FC Bocholt
FC Boda
FC Bosporus
FC Boston
FC Boulder U23
FC Bramois
FC Brasov
FC Brasov U19
FC Brazi[női]
FC Brest II
FC Bruchsal
FC Bruenninghausen
FC Bruz
FC Bubendorf
FC Buchs
FC Budai
FC Buederich
FC Bulleen Lions[női]
FC Burgas
FC Burgas U19
FC Canalense
FC Caracal
FC Carl Zeiss Jena[női]
FC Cascavel
FC Castrense
FC Chabeuil
FC Charente Limousine
FC Chateau-Gontier
FC Chernomorets Burgas
FC Chernomorets Burgas/Etar
FC Chippis
FC Chаtel St Denis
FC Cilicia
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati 2
FC Cincinnati/Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati/Philadelphia Union
FC Cincinnati/Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
FC Cisnadie
FC Clacton
FC Cleburne
FC Clik
FC Coburg
FC Coffrane
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Cologne U19
FC Cologne[női]
FC Comercial Vicosa
FC Condeen[női]
FC Confolentais
FC Conthey
FC Corner
FC Cornol
FC Cousin
FC Crato
FC Cruseilles
FC Culpa
FC Dallas Reserves
FC Dallas/Austin FC
FC Dallas/Minnesota United
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Darya Babol
FC Daugava 2
FC Davis
FC De Neufchatel en Bray
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deolois
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Dietikon
FC Differdange 03/Cliftonville
FC Differdange 03/Maribor
FC Dijon Parc
FC Dinamo-Brest Malorita
FC Djursholm
FC Djursholm U19
FC Dobrica
FC Dolgoprudny II
FC Donau
FC Donneloye
FC Dordrecht/Cambuur
FC Du Foron
FC Du Pays Aiglons
FC Duebendorf
FC Dulliken
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Dunarea Calarasi U19
FC Dunkerque Malo Plage
FC ESPM
FC Echichens
FC Ederbergland
FC Egg
FC Ehekirchen
FC Ekibastuz
FC Elva
FC Emmen/NAC Breda
FC Energetik
FC Erde
FC Eschbach
FC Estuaire Haute Gironde
FC Europort
FC FCSB/FC Milsami Orhei
FC FCSB/FC Nordsjaelland
FC FCSB/Mlada Boleslav
FC FCSB/Shakhter Karagandy
FC FCSB/Slovan Liberec
FC Farul Constanta
FC Fassell
FC Felcsut U19
FC Fleurier
FC Floresti
FC Florida U23
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frutigen
FC GIROM Albota
FC Gagra/Sutjeska
FC Ganshoren
FC Gareji 1960
FC Genc Kalemler
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Gherdeina
FC Gifu II
FC Gifu U18
FC Gifu/Honda FC
FC Girnuk Sosnivka
FC Gland
FC Goa
FC Golden State Force
FC Goldstern
FC Gontenschwil
FC Graesroedderne
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Granicerul
FC Granichen
FC Greifensee
FC Grigny
FC Grimma
FC Guadalcanal
FC Gullegem
FC Gullegem Reserves
FC Gulpen
FC HIK
FC HTTU
FC Haerlanda
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Hagondange
FC Haiba
FC Halifax Town/Chesterfield
FC Halifax Town/Pontefract Collieries
FC Hammamet
FC Hanau 93
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan U19
FC Hatvan U21
FC Hausen am Albis
FC Haute-Gruyere
FC Heidenheim II
FC Heidenheim U19
FC Helkijn
FC Helsingoer Reserves
FC Helsingoer/HB Koege
FC Helsingoer/Silkeborg
FC Herstal
FC Hieho
FC Hirnyk
FC Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Hoellviken
FC Holzhausen
FC Horst
FC Hoyvik
FC Huchting
FC Hulloy
FC Hunedoar
FC Hunedoar U19
FC Hunedoara[női]
FC Iliria
FC Imabari
FC Inde Hahn
FC Indiana[női]
FC Inter Turku U19
FC Inter Turku/Drita
FC Inter Turku/Puskas FC Academy
FC Inter Turku/VPS
FC Inter/Broendby IF
FC Internacional Moscow
FC International Leipzig
FC Interstar Sibiu U19
FC Istiklol
FC Istiklol
FC Jaerfaella
FC Jarva-Jaani
FC Jazz U19
FC Juarez
FC Juarez[női]
FC Jukola
FC Jurmala 2
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Kaiun
FC Kalundborg
FC Kalush
FC Kansas City[női]
FC Kapaz Reserves
FC Kapaz U19
FC Kapaz/Dacia Chisinau
FC Karbach
FC Kariya
FC Kemi
FC Kemi U19
FC Kendall
FC Khimik August
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Kiisto A-team
FC King George[női]
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Klingnau
FC Kloten 1[női]
FC Koebenhavn U21
FC Koebenhavn/Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn/FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn/KuPS
FC Koebenhavn/Piast Gliwice
FC Koebenhavn/Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn/Torpedo Zhodino
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FC Kolos Kovalivka/Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kontu
FC KooTeePee
FC Kose
FC Kosice
FC Kosice/Spartak Trnava
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FC Kosova
FC Kramsach/Brandenberg
FC Krasnodar II
FC Krasnodar U19
FC Krasnodar U21
FC Krasnodar/FC Porto
FC Krimteplitsa
FC Kryvbas[női]
FC Kupiskis
FC Kuressaare II
FC Kuressaare[női]
FC Kuusysi[női]
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk/Osijek
FC København-Sparta Prague
FC L`Escala
FC Labattoir
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Laenggasse
FC Lahti/Atlantis
FC Lahti/FH Hafnarfjordur
FC Langnau
FC Lauterach
FC Laval
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
FC Lelle
FC Lenzkirch
FC Libisany
FC Libreville
FC Liege Reserves
FC Liege/Anderlecht
FC Linkoeping City
FC Lion Pride
FC Littau
FC Loto
FC Lubumbashi Sport
FC Luch Minsk
FC Lusiadas
FC Luzern[női]
FC Lyon
FC MK
FC MUZA
FC Ma'an
FC Mamy JO
FC Maramures U17
FC Maramures U19
FC Marienburg
FC Marpent
FC Martinenc
FC Martve[női]
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
FC Masr
FC Masr U20
FC Massy 91
FC Matran
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Meilen
FC Melano
FC Melide
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli II
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Metropole Troyenne
FC Metropool
FC Metzing
FC Miami City Champions
FC Midtjylland U19/Benfica U19
FC Midtjylland U21
FC Midtjylland/AEK Larnaca
FC Midtjylland/Derry City
FC Midtjylland/FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Midtjylland/OB
FC Midtjylland/Rangers
FC Midtjylland/SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland/Suduva
FC Midtjylland/Young Boys
FC Milsami Orhei/Dudelange
FC Milsami Orhei/FK Sarajevo
FC Milsami Orhei/Slovan Bratislava
FC Minaj
FC Minaj/Dynamo Kyiv
FC Minsk II
FC Minsk Reserves
FC Minsk U19
FC Miyagi
FC Miyazaki
FC Mladost (A)
FC Monheim
FC Montaigu
FC Monthey/SC Balerna
FC Montlingen
FC Morangis Chilly
FC Morbio
FC Motown
FC Motown II
FC Mtsapere
FC Mulhouse Portland
FC Municipal Resita U19
FC Murten
FC Myllypuro
FC Nacka Iliria
FC Namdong
FC Nenzing
FC Neunkirch[női]
FC Neustadt
FC Nidau
FC Nike[női]
FC Nitra[női]
FC Niva-Belkard[női]
FC Noah/KuPS
FC Nordsjaelland U21
FC Nordsjaelland/AIK
FC Nordsjaelland/FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland/FC THY-Thisted Q[női]
FC Nordsjaelland/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
FC Nordsjaelland/Partizan Beograd
FC Nordsjaelland/Vendsyssel FF
FC Noroc Nimoreni[női]
FC Nottwil
FC Nouadhibou
FC Nyhavn
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Obermais
FC Odsherred
FC Olexandria U19
FC Olexandria U21
FC Olexandriya/Zorya
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Olimpia Satu Mare U19
FC Olimpia[női]
FC Olt Slatina U19
FC Olympia
FC Onex
FC Oq-tepa
FC Ordino
FC Ordino B
FC Orenburg II
FC Osaka
FC Oshmyany
FC Ostrovets
FC Otepaa
FC POHU
FC Paide/Turi JK Ganvix U19
FC Paravani
FC Parlan Rouget
FC Pas de la Casa
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedras Rubras/Salgueiros
FC Peedu
FC Peltirumpu
FC Perigny
FC Perspolis Shomal
FC Pfaeffikon
FC Phoenix
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
FC Pied du Jura
FC Pipinsried
FC Plaine Tonique
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Porrentruy
FC Porto U19
FC Porto/Academico Viseu
FC Porto/Chelsea
FC Porto/Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Porto/Estoril
FC Porto/Varzim
FC Porza
FC Potosino
FC Pratteln
FC Preussen Espelkamp
FC Pride[női]
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina/Bodoe/Glimt
FC Prishtina/CS Fola Esch
FC Prishtina/Connah's Quay
FC Prishtina/Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Prishtina/St Joseph's
FC Progres Niedercorn/AEL Limassol
FC Progres Niedercorn/Cardiff Met University
FC Progres Niedercorn/FK Qabala
FC Progres Niederkorn/Gjilani
FC Progres Niederkorn/Willem II
FC Prut Leova
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FC Pune City
FC Pyramid Grande Motte
FC Radolfzell
FC Rancate
FC Randoms
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Rapperswil-Jona II
FC Ravens
FC Real Varketili
FC Reinach
FC Reipas
FC Remscheid
FC Rheineck
FC Ria
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FC Riom
FC Roche St Genest
FC Rodange 91
FC Rohoznik
FC Rokycany
FC Romania
FC Romonta Amsdorf
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rosengaard U19[női]
FC Roskilde/AaB
FC Roskilde/Hobro
FC Rossiyanka[női]
FC Rostov II
FC Rostov U21
FC Rostov/Maccabi Haifa
FC Rothrist
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Rottach-Egern
FC Royal Persia
FC Rudersdal
FC Ruggell
FC Ruti
FC Ruzinov
FC SKCHF Sevastopol
FC Saint-Blaise
FC Saint-Leonard
FC Sakhalinets
FC Salaise
FC San Giorgio
FC San Marcos
FC San Marcos
FC Santa Claus AC II
FC Santa Coloma/AZ Alkmaar
FC Santa Coloma/Alashkert FC
FC Santa Coloma/Breidablik
FC Santa Coloma/Drita
FC Santa Coloma/FC Astana
FC Santa Coloma/FC Banants
FC Santa Coloma/FK Iskra
FC Santa Coloma/Valur
FC Santa Rosa
FC Santos Tartu
FC Santos Tartu ll
FC Santos Tartu/Tromsø
FC Sarmenstorf
FC Satelites
FC Saviese
FC Savosa Massagno
FC Schulz
FC Schwalbach
FC Schwarzach 1955
FC Schweinberg
FC Schweinfurt II
FC Seagulls Yokohama[női]
FC Seso Campia Turzii
FC Seuzach
FC Sfintul Gheorghe/Mura
FC Sfintul Gheorghe/Partizan Beograd
FC Sfintul Gheorghe/Partizani
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Sheriff U17
FC Sheriff U18
FC Sheriff U19
FC Sheriff/AIK
FC Sheriff/BATE Borisov
FC Sheriff/CS Fola Esch
FC Sheriff/Dundalk
FC Sheriff/Kukesi
FC Sheriff/Maccabi Haifa
FC Sheriff/Saburtalo
FC Sheriff/Sutjeska
FC Sheriff/Valur
FC Sheriff/Viktoria Plzen
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Sierre
FC Sireti
FC Sirnach
FC Skonto Riga/Liberec
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slovacko
FC Soccernet
FC Sofia U19
FC Solduno
FC Solsiden
FC Someo
FC Speyer 09
FC Spicul Chiscareni
FC Spinea
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
FC Sportul Bucuresti U19
FC Sremcica
FC Sternenberg
FC Still
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Strausberg
FC Suederelbe
FC Suhr
FC Sunshine
FC Surge[női]
FC Sursee
FC THY-Thisted Q/FC Nordsjaelland[női]
FC TIAMO Hirakata
FC TPF
FC Tacoma 253[női]
FC Taegerwilen
FC Tallinn
FC Tartu
FC Tatinghem
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ternopil
FC Thalwil
FC Ticino
FC Tigre
FC Tiraspol/FC Skonto Riga
FC Tiraspol/Inter Baku
FC Tirol
FC Tiszaujvaros U19
FC Tiszaujvaros U21
FC Together
FC Tokyo U18
FC Tokyo U23
FC Torpedo Minsk
FC Trakite Skutare
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015/Septemvri Sofia
FC Tskhinvali Reserves
FC Tucson
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC Turan U19
FC Turnhout
FC Turnhout Reserves
FC Twente/Hammarby
FC Twente/Riga FC
FC Twente[női]
FC Twenty 11
FC UTA SA U19
FC Udfordringen
FC Udfordringen/OB
FC Udfordringen/Virum S.
FC Ufa II
FC Ufa U21
FC Ufa/Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Ufa/Domzale
FC Ufa/FC Progres Niedercorn
FC UkrAhroKom Holovkivka
FC Ukraine United
FC Ulaanbaatar
FC Union Nove Zamky[női]
FC Unirea Campina
FC Unirea Dej
FC Unirea Slobozia U19
FC United Zuerich U21
FC United of Manchester/Atherton Collieries
FC United of Manchester/Chesterfield
FC United of Manchester/Nuneaton
FC Unterstrass
FC Urdorf
FC Urnaesch
FC Uster
FC Utrecht/Ajax
FC Utrecht/Heracles
FC Utrecht/Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht/Zrinjski Mostar
FC Utrecht[női]
FC Uzhhorod
FC Uzwil
FC Vaduz/College Europa
FC Vaduz/Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz/FK Sileks
FC Vaduz/Konyaspor
FC Vaduz/Levski Sofia
FC Vaduz/Neman Grodno
FC Vaduz/Odds Ballklubb
FC Vakinankaratra
FC Vaslui U19
FC Vekta U19
FC Veris/Litex Lovech
FC Vestsjaelland Reserves
FC Veyrier Sport
FC Victoria
FC Vidnoe
FC Viikingit II
FC Viikingit U19
FC Viikkarit
FC Viitorul Constanta II
FC Viitorul Constanta U17
FC Viitorul Constanta U19
FC Viitorul Constanta/Vitesse
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu U19
FC Viktoria Kahl
FC Viktorie Prerov
FC Viljandi
FC Villanueva del Pardillo
FC Villiketut
FC Visp
FC Vista Turbine
FC Vohemar
FC Volders
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari U19
FC Wabern
FC Wacker Innsbruck[női]
FC Wangi
FC Weissenfels
FC Wichita
FC Widnau
FC Wiedikon
FC Wiesendangen
FC Willisau
FC Winkeln SG
FC Winterswijk
FC Wolvega
FC Wroclaw Academy U19
FC Wunstorf
FC Wyler
FC Yadro
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk/Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Yevpatoria
FC Zagon
FC Zalau
FC Zalau U19
FC Zaria Balti/FK Sarajevo
FC Zaria/Gornik Zabrze
FC Zhemchuzhina
FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FC Zirl
FC Zollbrueck
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk[női]
FC Zuerich Frauen[női]
FC Zuerich/Basel
FC Zutphen
FC de Limonest
FC de la Valdaine
FC des Graves
FC des Portes
FCA 07
FCA Troyes
FCA Victoria Chisinau
FCA Walldorf II
FCF Como 2000[női]
FCF Juvisy[női]
FCI Levadia III
FCI Levadia U19
FCI Levadia/Dundalk
FCI Levadia/St Joseph's
FCI Levadia/Vikingur Reykjavik
FCI Tallinn II
FCI Tallinn[női]
FCJ Rickybau-Alt Ottakring
FCJL Arlonaise
FCK Marrygold
FCM Alexandria
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FCM Avantul Reghin
FCM Bacau U17
FCM Bacau U19
FCM Dinamo Onesti U17
FCM Dinamo Onesti U19
FCM Dorohoi
FCM Dorohoi U19
FCM Targoviste
FCM Targoviste U19
FCM Turda
FCM Viitorul Reghin[női]
FCO Firminy
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
FCRJ Messancy
FCSB II U19
FCSR Obernai
FCV Dender EH Reserves
FCV Farul Constanta/FC Sheriff
FCV Farul Constanta/Flora Tallinn
FCV Farul Constanta/Urartu FC
FF Sports U20
FF USV Jena[női]
FFA Centre of Excellence
FFA Centre of Excellence Youth
FFC UPSE
FFC UPSE U19
FFC UPSE U21
FFC Vorderland[női]
FFV Under 17 Girls[női]
FH Hafnarfjordur/Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur/KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur/Rosenborg
FH Hafnarfjordur/Sligo Rovers
FH Hafnarfjordur/Vikingur
FH Hafnarfjordur[női]
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
FK Adazi
FK Akhmat II
FK Akhmat U21
FK Akhmat/Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Akhmat/Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Atmosfera
FK BASK Beograd U19
FK Baku U19
FK Besa
FK Besa
FK Bohumin
FK Bokelj U19
FK Bokelj/Vojvodina
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Borec
FK Bosna 92
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
FK Buducnost Krusik 2014
FK Cadca U19
FK Cana
FK Car Konstantin
FK Cetinje
FK Cetinje U19
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Compact
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
FK Crvena Zvezda/Europa FC
FK Crvena Zvezda/FC Koebenhavn
FK Crvena Zvezda/FC Sheriff
FK Crvena Zvezda/Floriana
FK Crvena Zvezda/HJK
FK Crvena Zvezda/Pyunik
FK Crvena Zvezda/Spartak Trnava
FK Crvena Zvezda/Suduva
FK Daugava Riga 2
FK Detonit Junior
FK Dobrovice
FK Dolina Padina
FK Dorcol
FK Drezga
FK Druzstevnik Plavnica
FK Dubocica
FK Dubravka Bratislava
FK Dubravka Bratislava[női]
FK Frydek-Mistek
FK Gintra Universitetas[női]
FK Gorno Lisice U19
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FK Gradina[női]
FK Graficar
FK Graficar
FK Grenland
FK Hajduk Bar
FK Haugesund/Airbus UK Broughton
FK Haugesund/Coleraine
FK Haugesund/Lech Poznan
FK Haugesund/PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund/Preliminary Round Winner
FK Haugesund/Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund[női]
FK IM Rakovica
FK IM Rakovica U19
FK IMT Beograd
FK IMT Beograd 2
FK IMT Beograd 2 U19
FK IMT Beograd U19
FK Internacional
FK Iskra Borcice
FK Iskra U19
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FK Jelgava U19
FK Jiskra Mseno
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
FK Karabakh/Fk Metalurg Skopje
FK Karabakh/Piast Gliwice
FK Karpaty Limbach
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Kauno Zalgiris/Apollon Limassol
FK Kauno Zalgiris/TNS
FK Khujand
FK Kozlovice
FK Kozlovice/Znojmo
FK Krasna
FK Krazante Kelme
FK Krupa
FK Kupavna
FK Labunishta
FK Lielupe
FK Liepaja 2
FK Liepaja U19
FK Liepaja/Gjilani
FK Liepaja/Haecken
FK Liepaja/Suduva
FK Liepaja/Young Boys
FK Liepaja[női]
FK Litomericko
FK Livadyya Dzerzhynsk
FK Lovcen U19
FK Lovcen/Zeljeznicar
FK Lovcen[női]
FK MAS Taborsko B
FK MAS Taborsko U21
FK Makiyivvuhillya
FK Metalac U19
FK Metalurg Skopje B
FK Metalurg Skopje U19
FK Meteor
FK Minija
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Mladost Novi Sad
FK Mohelnice
FK Molodechno
FK Nachod
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
FK Neftchi IB U19
FK Neftchi Reserves
FK Neftchi U19
FK Neftchi/Balzan FC
FK Neftchi/Besiktas
FK Neftchi/Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FK Neftchi/Galatasaray
FK Neftchi/HJK
FK Neftchi/Rapid Wien
FK Neftchi/Skenderbeu
FK Neftchi/Speranta
FK Neftchi/Ujpest
FK Nove Sady
FK Obce Kochanovce
FK Orsha
FK Osipovichy
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys B
FK Panevezys/FC Milsami Orhei
FK Panevezys/Vojvodina
FK Pehchevo
FK Pobeda Valandovo
FK Pohronie B
FK Pohronie U19
FK Poprad B
FK Poprad U19
FK Prepere
FK Prepere/MFK Chrudim
FK Priekuļi
FK Qabala Reserves
FK Qabala U19
FK Qabala/Dinamo Tbilisi
FK Qabala/Jagiellonia Bialystok
FK Qabala/Omonia Nicosia
FK Qabala/Samtredia
FK Qabala/Siroki Brijeg
FK Raca Bratislava
FK Radnicki 1923 U19
FK Radnicki Berane
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Rosoman 83
FK Sacurov
FK Salacgriva
FK Salkova B
FK Sarajevo U19
FK Sarajevo/BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo/Buducnost Podgorica
FK Saransk
FK Sasa
FK Senica U19
FK Silas
FK Sileks B
FK Sileks/CS Petrocub
FK Sileks/Drita
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Sloga Simin Han
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
FK Slutsk Reserves
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
FK Spartak Subotica U19
FK Spartak Subotica/Broendby IF
FK Spartak Subotica/Coleraine
FK Spartak Subotica/Sparta Prague
FK Spartaks/FC Astana
FK Spartaks/FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Spartaks/La Fiorita Montegiardino
FK Spartaks/Suduva
FK Spisska Nova Ves U19
FK Srem Jakovo
FK Staiceles Bebri
FK Struga
FK Struga/Buducnost Podgorica
FK Struga/FK Liepaja
FK Struga/Swift Hesperange
FK Stupava
FK TEMPO Partizanske
FK TJ Stechovice
FK Tiverija
FK TransINVEST
FK Turnovo/Chikhura
FK Turnovo/Suduva
FK Utenis Utena
FK Utenis Utena B
FK Utopia
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Vardar Skopje B
FK Vardar Skopje U19
FK Varnsdorf U21
FK Velez Mostar/AEK Athens
FK Velez Mostar/Coleraine
FK Velez Mostar/Hamrun Spartans
FK Vilnius
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk/KuPS
FK Zajazi
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
FK Zeleznicar ZT[női]
FK Zvijezda 09
FKM Nove Zámky
FNRGFE
FO Bytca
FO Bytca U19
FOX Villa
FR Saint Marcel
FSC Stara Rise
FSK Mariupol
FSM
FSM-2
FSV 1919 Malchin
FSV Barleben 1911
FSV Bernau
FSV Duisburg
FSV Hansa 07
FSV Jaegersburg
FSV Jagersburg
FSV Martinroda
FSV Velm
FSV Vohwinkel
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
FSV Zwickau U19
FShM Moscow
FU Narbonne
FUIK
FV 09 Breidenbach
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Biebrich 02
FV Diefflen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Eppelborn
FV Loerrach-Brombach
FV Ravensburg
FV Wiehl 2000
FVC
FaZe Clan
FaZe Clan
Faarevejle[női]
Faarvang IF
Fabriano Cerreto
Fagersta Soedra IK
Fagiano Okayama FC II
Fagiano Okayama FC U18
Fagiano Okayama FC/Montedio Yamagata
Fairford Town
Fairplay Bucuresti[női]
Faizkand
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel/Arsenal Tula
Fakenham Town
Falaniakos
Falcon
Falcon U20
Falcons
Falkenbergs FF U19
Falkenbergs FF U21
Falkirk U20
Falkirk/East Kilbride
Falkoepings FK
Famalicao U19
Famalicao U23
Famalicao/FC Porto
Famalicao/Penafiel
Famalicao[női]
Fameck
Famkes Merkem[női]
Fancesa
Fanna BK
Far Triumph[női]
Faraaf
Fareham Town
Farense U23
Farkadona
Farnham Town
Faro Gaggio
Faroe Islands U17
Faroe Islands U17[női]
Faroe Islands U19
Faroe Islands U19[női]
Faroe Islands U21
Faroe Islands[női]
Farsley[női]
Farsoe/Ullits IK
Farul Constanta U19
Fast Clube U20
Fastav Zlin
Fatic
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Fatsa Belediyespor
Faulkland
Fauve Azur
Fauverney
Fegersheim CS
Fehervar FC/Ararat
Fehervar FC/CS Petrocub
Fehervar FC/FC Vaduz
Fehervar FC/FK Qabala
Fehervar FC/Reims
Fehéroroszország
Feignies Aulnoye/Montpellier
Feillens
Feirense U19
Feirense/Famalicao
Felcra FC
Felda United FC U21
Feldkirchen[női]
Felgueiras 1932
Felgueiras 1932/Valadares Gaia
Felixstowe & Walton United
Felsotarkany SE
Felsotarkany SE U19
Felsotarkany SE U21
Felvidek
Fenerbahce A2
Fenerbahce U18
Fenerbahce U19
Fenerbahce U21
Fenerbahce/Besiktas
Fenerbahce/Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce/Maribor
Fenerbahce/Slovacko
Fenerbahce/Zimbru
Fenice Amaranto
Fenix SC
FeralpiSalo Primavera
FeralpiSalo/ASD Pineto
FeralpiSalo/Adriese
FeralpiSalo/LR Vicenza
FeralpiSalo/Virtus Francavilla
Ferencvaros U19
Ferencvaros U21
Ferencvaros/Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvaros/Djurgaarden
Ferencvaros/FC Midtjylland
Ferencvaros/FK Jelgava
Ferencvaros/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvaros/Preliminary Round Winner
Ferencvaros/Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvaros/Slavia Prague
Ferencvaros/Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvaros/Valletta
Ferencvaros/Zalgiris Vilnius
Ferencvarosi TC[női]
Ferentino
Ferihegy Vecses U19
Ferihegy Vecses U21
Ferizaj
Fernandez Vial
Fernandopolis
Fernandopolis U20
Feronikeli
Feronikeli/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ferreira de Aves
Ferreiras
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Ferroviaria
Ferroviaria U20
Ferroviaria[női]
Ferroviario
Ferroviario PI
Ferroviario de Lichinga
Ferroviario do Cabo
Ferroviário Quelimane
Ferrymead Bays
Feröer-szigetek
Fessenheim
Fethiyespor U19
Feutcheu
Feyenoord U19
Feyenoord/Ajax
Feyenoord/Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord/FC Groningen
Feyenoord/Marseille
Feyenoord/NAC Breda
Feyenoord/PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord/Roma
Feyenoord/Slavia Prague
Feyenoord/Willem II
Feyenoord[női]
Feyzin Belle
Fgura United
Fhman
Fidelis Andria Primavera
Fidenza
Field Negroes
Fifafifi TFC Atsinana
Figeac Quercy Foot
Figueirense SC U20
Fiji
Fiji U19
Fiji U20
Fiji U23
Fiji[női]
Filiasi
Finale
Fincantieri Monfalcone
Finglas United
Finglas United[női]
Finland U16[női]
Finland U17
Finland U17[női]
Finland U18
Finland U19
Finland U19[női]
Finland U20
Finland U21
Finland[női]
Finn Harps U19
Finnmark SSK 1
Finnmark SSK 1[női]
Finnország
Fiorentina Primavera
Fiorentina U19
Fiorentina U20
Fiorentina/Atalanta
Fiorentina/Basel
Fiorentina/Benevento
Fiorentina/Calcio Padova
Fiorentina/Chievo
Fiorentina/Cittadella
Fiorentina/Inter
Fiorentina/Monza
Fiorentina/Roma
Fiorentina/Torino
Fiorentina[női]
Fiori Barp Mas
Fire Services
Firhouse Clover
First Vienna FC
Fischamend U23
Fisher
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
Fittja IF
Fittja IF
Five Islands FC
Five Stars
Fix[női]
Fjaelkinge IF[női]
Fjell SK
Fjordager/IF Lyseng
Flace Macon[női]
Flackwell Heath
Flaktveit
Flambeau de l'Est
Flambeau du Centre
Flame Lilly
Flamengo Arcoverde
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP U20
Flamengo U20
Flamengo de Guanambi
Flamengo de Sucre
Flamengo/Al Hilal
Flamengo/Barcelona SC
Flamengo/Olimpia
Flamengo/Palestino
Flamengo[női]
Flames United SC
Flamingo
Flaminia
Flamme Olympique
Flash Wolves
Flatanger IL
Flatirons FC
Flecha Negra
Flecha Negra U19
Fleet Marine FC
Fleetwood Town/Bristol City
Fleetwood Town/Everton
Fleetwood Town/Leicester City
Fleetwood Town/Port Vale
Fleetwood Town/Sheffield Wednesday
Fleetwood Town/Southport
Fleetwood Town/Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood/Chesterfield
Flerien
Flers FC
Fleurance
Fleury Merogis U.S[női]
Fleury Merogis/Brest
Flint Town United/Prestatyn Town FC
Floeya/Vaalerenga[női]
Flora Tallinn III
Flora Tallinn II[női]
Flora Tallinn/Eintracht Frankfurt
Flora Tallinn/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Flora Tallinn/Hibernians
Flora Tallinn/KR Reykjavik
Flora Tallinn/Kukesi
Flora Tallinn/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Flora Tallinn/SJK
Flora Tallinn/Suduva
Flora Tallinn[női]
Floreat Athena U20
Florentia San Gimignano[női]
Floresta
Floresta U20
Florgrade
Floriana/CFR Cluj
Floriana/CS Petrocub
Floriana/Flora Tallinn
Florida Elite SA
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Floridians F.C.
Floroe 2
Flower City Union
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI U20
Fluminense U19
Fluminense U20
Fluminense/Al Ahly SC
Fluminense/Barcelona SC
Fluminense/Olimpia
Fnatic
Foggia Primavera
Foggia/Catania
Foinikas Agia Marina
Foinikas Neas Epidavrou
Foivos Kremastis
Fokikos U19
Fola/Dinamo Zagreb
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Veregra ASD
Folgore/Buducnost P
Folgore/FC Prishtina
Folgore/Hibernians
Folkestone Invicta/Eastleigh
Folland Sports
Follo U19
Follo/Baerum
Folly Lane[női]
Folsom
Fontaine Les Dijon FC U19
Fontanafredda
Fontinhas
Foolad Khouzestan/Al Hilal
Foolad Novin
Foolad Yazd
Football Horizons
Football South[női]
Forca e Luz
Forest City London
Forest Green Rovers/Birmingham City
Forest Hall[női]
Forez Donzy
Forfar Athletic/Dundee United
Forfar Athletic/Formartine United
Forfar/Brechin
Forfar/Edinburgh City
Forge FC
Forli Primavera
Formacja Port 2000
Formartine United/Annan Athletic
Formartine United/Cumnock Juniors
Formartine United/Gala Fairydean Rovers
Formartine United/Turriff United
Formartine Utd/Annan Athletic
Formartine Utd/Banks O'Dee
Formartine Utd/Cove Rangers
Formas Intimas[női]
Formigine
Formula One Imports Chevrolet[női]
Fornos de Algodres
Foro SC
Forres Mechanics/Cumbernauld Colts
Forres Mechanics/Stenhousemuir
Forrest Hill-Milford
Forrestfield United SC
Forrestfield United SC U20
Forsbacka IK
Forsempronese
Fort Pitt Regiment
Fort Road FC
Fort Wayne
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Fortaleza
Fortaleza U20
Forte Taganrog
Fortis
Fortis Juventus
Fortuna
Fortuna Duesseldorf U19
Fortuna FF[női]
Fortuna Koeln II
Fortuna Koeln U19
Fortuna Oslo
Fortuna Poiana Campina
Fortuna Poiana Campina U19
Fortuna Sittard/Feyenoord
Fortuna Svendborg[női]
Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortune Sacco FC
Forum Sport
Forus/Gausel
Forward Madison FC
Forza FC
Fosforit Kingisepp
Fossano
Fosses
Fostiras U19
Foto-Higiena Gac
Fouesnant
Fovarosi Vizmuvek
Foyer Barsequanais
Foyer Culturel et Sportif
Foz Cataratas[női]
Foz do Iguacu
Fram Reykjavik/Nomme Kalju
Francana
Francana U20
Francana[női]
Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio 1927
France U17/Australia U17
France U17/Brazil U17
France U17/Costa Rica U17
France U17/Mali U17
France U17/Portugal U17
France U17/Senegal U17
France U17/Uzbekistan U17
France U17[női]
France U18
France U19/Israel U19
France U19[női]
France U20/USA U20
France U20[női]
France U21/Ukraine U21
France U23
France/Argentina
France/Belgium
France/Brazil[női]
France/Morocco
France/Morocco[női]
France/Netherlands[női]
France/Poland
France/Switzerland
France/USA[női]
France[női]
Franciaország
Franciaország U16
Franciaország U17
Franciaország U19
Franciaország U20
Franciaország U21
Franciscano San Roman
Francisco Beltrao
Franconville
Fraser Park
Fraserburgh/Cowdenbeath
Fraserburgh/Edinburgh C
Fraserburgh/Rangers
Fraserburgh/Ross County U21
Fraserburgh/St. Johnstone B
Fraternelle
Freamunde U19
Freamunde/Uniao da Madeira
Fredensborg BI/HIK
Fredensborg BI[női]
Fredericia KF[női]
Fredericia/Silkeborg
Fredericksburg
Frederiksberg
Frederiksvaerk
Fredrikstad U19
Fredrikstad/KFUM
Fredrikstad[női]
Free State Stars U23
Frei Paulistano
Freiburg U19
Freiburg/RB Leipzig
Freiburger FC
Fremad Amager/AC Horsens
Fremad Amager/Lyngby/Naestved
Fremad Amager[női]
Fremad Amager[női]
Fremad Valby[női]
Fremantle City FC
Fremantle United SC
French Guiana
Frenstat
Fresha FC
Fresno FC
Fresno Fuego
Friburguense U20
Friedrichshaller SV
Frigg[női]
Frimley Green
Froesoe IF
Frontignan AC
Frosinone Primavera
Frosinone U19
Frosinone/Calcio Padova
Frosinone/Carrarese
Frosinone/Monopoli
Frosinone/Pisa
Frosinone/Sudtirol
Frydek-Mistek U19
Fu Moon
Fuengirola
Fuengirola Los Boliches
Fuerte San Francisco
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Fuglafjoerdur/Linfield
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
Fuji University SC
Fujian Broncos
Fujian Tianxin
Fukien
Fukui United FC
Fukui United FC/Aventura Kawaguchi
Fukuoka J[női]
Fukuoka University
Fukuoka University/Okinawa
Fukushima United
Fukuyama City FC
Fukuyama City FC/Matsue City FC
Fulbourn Institute[női]
Fulgencio Yegros
Fulham Academy
Fulham Foundation[női]
Fulham U18
Fulham United FC
Fulham/Burnley
Fulham/Norwich
Fulham/Sheffield United
Fulham/Sheffield Wednesday
Fundacion AIFI
Fundacion Albacete[női]
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Furaha Ladies[női]
Furiani Agliani U19
Fursan Hispania
Fushe Kosova
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Futera Seeker
Futura Mosonmagyarovar U21
Future
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui
Fuzinar
Fyllingsdalen[női]
Fülöp-szigetek
G2 Esports
GAIS U19
GAIS U21
GC Foster College FC[női]
GC Mascara
GD Coruchense
GD Mealhada
GD Monte Trigo
GD Peniche
GD Resende
GD S. Cruz Alvarenga
GDA
GDR Guipavas
GDU Torcatense
GE Osasco
GE Osasco U20
GFA Rumilly Vallieres/Monaco
GFA Sporting Westlake
GFC Ajaccio/Chambly
GFC Ajaccio/Creteil
GFC Ajaccio/Guingamp
GFC Friends
GFC Goor
GFE 105
GHC
GIF Nike[női]
GIF Sundsvall U19
GIF Sundsvall U21
GKS Belchatow U19
GKS Belchatow U21
GKS Drwinia
GKS Katowice[női]
GKS Wikielec
GNS Spartak
GOES
GP Marzan
GPS Massachusetts
GPS Omens
GPS Portland Phoenix
GRAP
GS Bagnolese
GSP Polet
GSP Polet U19
GUI
GV San Jose
GVAV Rapiditas
GVV Unitas
GVVV Veenendaal/Kozakken Boys
Gaadiidka
Gaarda BK
Gaasterland/Sleat
Gabon
Gabon U21
Gabon U23
Gac Olawa
Gadaffi FC
Gaellivare Malmbergets FF
Gafanha
Gafetense
Gainare Tottori U18
Gainare Tottori/FC Tokushima
Gainneville AC
Gaitcha FCN
Galatasaray A2
Galatasaray U18
Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U20
Galatasaray U21
Galatasaray/Akhisarspor
Galatasaray/Alanyaspor
Galatasaray/Hajduk Split
Galatasaray/Hatayspor
Galatasaray/St. Johnstone
Galaxy
Galaxy FC
Galicia EC
Galicia EC U20
Gallia Lucciana
Galvez EC
Galvez EC U20
Galway United FC
Galway United FC U19
Galway United FC/Waterford FC
Galway United FC[női]
Galway WFC[női]
Gama U20
Gamaches AS
Gamba Osaka U18
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka/Urawa Red Diamonds
Gambarogno Contone
Gambarogno Contone 2
Gambia
Gambia U17
Gambia U17[női]
Gambia U20
Gambia U20/South Sudan U20
Gambia U20/Uruguay U20
Gambia/Cameroon
Gambia/Namibia
Gambia[női]
Gamla Upsala[női]
Gamle Oslo
Gandinese
Gandzasar
Gandzasar/Aktobe
Gangan FC
Gangtok FC
Gangwon FC/Gangneung City
Gangwon FC/Paju Citizens
Ganju Iwate
Gannan 92 United
Ganvix
Garam FC
Garb Sohel
Garcia Agreda
Gardabani
Garde St Cyr Moreac
Gardia Club
Gardony VSC U19
Gareji
Garges
Garhwal U19
Garibaldi
Garibaldi U19
Garliava
Garston[női]
Gaspo[női]
Gateshead FC/Altrincham
Gateshead FC/Macclesfield FC
Gateshead FC/Marske United
Gatow
Gatty Ribeiro
Gaucho
Gaular IL
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Gawler SC
Gaz Fajr
Gaz Metan Medias U19
Gaza Sporting Club
Gazelec Ajaccio B
Gazelle
Gaziantepspor A2
Gaziantepspor U19
Gaziantepspor U21
Gazikentspor[női]
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK A2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
Gazte Berriak[női]
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gederlaki KSE
Geel Reserves
Geel U19
Geel U21
Geelong SC
Geesdorf
Geestemuende
Gefle U19
Gefle U21
Geispolsheim
Geita Gold FC
Gelbison Cilento
Geldrop
Gen-B Kota Mojokerto
Genclerbirligi A2
Genclerbirligi U18
Genclerbirligi U19
Genclerbirligi U21
General Belgrano
General Caballero JLM
General Velasquez
Generation Foot
Genesis FC
Genevad/Veinge IF
Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Genk Ladies[női]
Genk Reserves
Genk U19
Genk U19/Slavia Prague U19
Genk U21
Genk U23
Genk/CS Fola Esch
Genk/Lech Poznan
Genk/Shakhtar Donetsk
Genk/St.Truiden
Gennevilliers
Genoa Primavera
Genoa U19
Genoa U20
Genoa/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Genoa/Benevento
Genoa/Catanzaro
Genoa/Crotone
Genoa/Imolese Calcio
Genoa/Lecce
Genoa/Modena
Genoa/Perugia
Genoa/Salernitana
Genoa/Virtus Entella
Gent B[női]
Gent Reserves
Gent U19
Gent U21
Gent U23
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven Reserves
Gent/Club Brugge
Gent/FC Viitorul Constanta
Gent/Pogon Szczecin
Gent/RFS
Gent/Rapid Wien
Gent/Tongeren
Gent/Vaalerenga
Gent/West Ham United
Gent/Zilina
Gent/Zulte-Waregem
Gent[női]
Genus U20
Geoje Citizen
Geoje Citizen
Georgia Lions FC
Georgia Revolution FC
Georgia U17
Georgia U17[női]
Georgia U19
Georgia U19[női]
Georgia U21
Georgia U21/Israel U21
Georgia/Belarus
Georgia/Luxembourg
Georgia[női]
Gerland FC
Germaneya Sapareva Banya
Germania
Germania Friedrichstal
Germania Reusrath
Germania Teveren
Germany 6[női]
Germany U16
Germany U16[női]
Germany U17
Germany U17/France U17
Germany U17/USA U17
Germany U17[női]
Germany U19[női]
Germany U20
Germany U20[női]
Germany U21/Romania U21
Germany U23
Germany/Austria[női]
Germany/France[női]
Germany/Nigeria[női]
Germany/Sweden[női]
Germany[női]
Germinal
Gersthofer U23
Gestel
Gestriklands FF
Gesves
Getafe U19
Ghajnsielem
Ghana U17[női]
Ghana U20[női]
Ghana/Tunisia
Ghana[női]
Gharghur FC
Ghazl Domiat
Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar
Ghiviborgo Vds
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Ghost Gaming
Ghána
Ghána U17
Ghána U20
Ghána U21
Ghána U23
Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio Primavera
Gibraltar Phoenix
Gibraltar U17
Gibraltar U19
Gibraltar U19[női]
Gibraltar U21
Gibraltar United FC
Gibraltar[női]
Gibraltár
Gicumbi FC
Gifu Keizai University
Gigant Belene
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie U19
Gigant Saedinenie/PFC CSKA-Sofia
Gijduvon
Gijon FF[női]
Gil Vicente U19
Gil Vicente U23
Gil Vicente/Academica
Gil Vicente[női]
Gillberga-Lista IF
Gilleleje
Gillingham Town FC
Gillingham U23
Gillingham/Brackley Town
Gillingham/Cheltenham Town
Gillingham/Coventry City
Gillingham/Hartlepool United
Gimhae/Gyeongju H & N
Gimnasia LP/San Lorenzo
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasio Goyo U19
Gimnastic U19
Gimnastic/Valencia
Gimnastica Medinense
Gimnastica Segoviana/Pontevedra
Gimpo Citizen
Gimpo Citizen/Gwangju FC
Ginasio Figueurense
Ginasio de Alcobaca
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc
Ginzing Club
Gioiese
Giouchtas FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu U18
Giresunspor U19
Giresunspor U21
Giresunspor/Fenerbahce
Girona B
Girona/Getafe
Girou
Gisors Vexin Normand 27
Giti Pasand
Give Fremad
Giwa FC
Gjelleraasen U19
Gjilani
Glacis United
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Gladiator
Glanvilles
Glasgow City/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Glasgow University/Linlithgow Rose
Glasgow University/Threave Rovers
Glebe
Glenafton Athletic
Glenavon/Molde
Glenavon/Newry City AFC
Glenfield Rovers
Glengad United
Glenorchy Knights[női]
Glentoran Belfast United[női]
Glentoran/Glenavon
Glentoran/Glenavon
Glentoran/HB Torshavn
Glentoran/TNS
Glesch-Paffendorf
Glimt
Glisy AS
Global FC
Global FC/Loyola
Globlex FC
Globo FC
Globo FC U20
Gloemminge IF
Gloria
Gloria Bistrita U19
Gloria Buzau U19
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
Gloria Progresul
Glossop North End
Glumsloevs FF[női]
Glyfada FC[női]
Gnistan Ogeli
Gnosjoe IF
Go Ahead Eagles/FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles/FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles/PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Kampen
Go Round
GoF IF
Goa FT
Goa Police SC
Goa Velha
Goblen Junior
Godella
Godmanchester Rovers
Godolloi SK
Godolloi SK U19
Godolloi SK U21
Godsent
Godsoey
Goeppinger SV
Goerslev IF
Goetaholms BK
Goeteborgs FF
Goiania
Goiania U20
Goias U20
GoiatubaSC
Gokulam FC
Gol Abrisham
Golcukspor U19
Gold Coast City
Gold Coast City U20
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights U20
Gold Coast Knights U23
Gold Coast United FC U20
Gold Coast United FC U23
Gold Star FC Detroit
Goldball FC U19 II
Goldball FC U21
Golden State Misioneros FC
Golfech St Paul d Espy
Goliador SS11 Real[női]
Gomel Reserves
Gomelzheldortrans
Gonfreville
Good Luck
Gorelespor
Gorey Rangers
Gori
Gorleston
Gornik Leczna[női]
Gornik Wesola
Gornik Zabrze II
Gornik Zabrze U19
Gornik Zabrze U21
Gornik Zabrze/Trencin
Gornji Rahic
Gornyak Krivoy Rog
Gosnells City FC
Gosselies Sports
Gostaresh Foolad FC
Gotlands FF
Gottne IF
Goulburn Valley Suns
Goulburn Valley Suns U20
Gouvieux
Goyang Citizen FC
Goyang KH
Goytacaz
Goytre AFC
Goyu-ryu U19
Goztepe A2
Goztepe U19
Goztepe U21
Graciosa
Gragnano
Graham Street Prims FC
Gran Valencia
Granada CF U19
Granada Feminino[női]
Granada/Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Granada/Manchester United
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
Grand Couronne
Grand Rapids FC
Grand-Leez
Grand-Quevilly FC
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Grandvillars FC
Grane IL
Grange Thistle
Grange Thistle Reserves
Granica Ketrzyn
Granitis Agia Marina
Granollers
Gransholms IF
Granville
Granville Rage
Graphistudio Pordenone[női]
Grassina
Gravina
Grays Athletic/Welling
Grbalj Radanovici U19
Great Astronomers
Great Britain U23
Great Britain/Australia[női]
Great Britain[női]
Great Shelford
Great Shelford[női]
Great Yarmouth Town
Greater Binghamton FC Thunder
Grebbestads IF
Grecal U19
Greece 3x3[női]
Greece U16[női]
Greece U17[női]
Greece U19[női]
Greece/Kazakhstan
Greece[női]
Green Archers United
Green Commandos
Green Dale School
Green Gully SC U20
Green Gully SC U21
Green Island
Green Lovers
Green Valley U19
GreenFuel FC
Greenock Morton Reserves
Greenock Morton/Brora Rangers
Greenock Morton/Dundee United
Greenock Morton/Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton/Peterhead
Greenville Triumph SC
Greenville Triumph SC/South Georgia Tormenta FC
Greenwich Borough
Grei/Fortuna
Grei[női]
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio B
Gremio Barueri U20
Gremio Osasco U20
Gremio Prudente
Gremio Prudente U20
Gremio RS U20
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Gremio Saocarlense U20
Gremio/Athletico Paranaense
Gremio/Flamengo
Gremio/Santos FC
Grenada
Grenada U20
Grenades FC
Grenay
Grenoble/Rodez
Grenoble/Strasbourg
Gretna FC 2008
Gretna FC 2008/Buckie Thistle
Greuther Fuerth U19
Grevena Aerata
Griffin
Grigny US
Grimbergen Reserves
Grimmener SV
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Town/Derby County
Grimsby Town/Luton Town
Grimsby Town/Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town/Newport County
Grimsby/Scunthorpe
Grimsby/Shrewsbury
Grindavik FC[női]
Grinsted GIF
Grobina
Groedinge SK
Groen Geel
Groene Ster/Kloetinge
Grorud 2
Grosics Akademie U19
Grosics Akademie U21
Grossenzersdorf
Grosseto Primavera
Grosseto Primavera II
Grottaglie
Gruen-Weiss Siebenbaumen
Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka U18
Grulla Morioka/Oyama
Grumellese
Grundafjordur
Grunwald Ruda Slaska
Grupo Empresa Bazan
Gryf Slupsk
Grúzia
Guacuano
Guadalajara U19
Guadalupe FC
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe U20
Guaicurus U20
Guairena
Guajara EC
Gualaceo SC
Gualdo Casacastalda
Guam
Guam U23
Guam[női]
Guangdong GZ-Power
Guangdong Haoxin Trade
Guangdong Shudihong
Guangxi Baoyun
Guangxi Bushan
Guangxi Hengchen
Guangxi Junling Feisu
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangzhou City/Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Guangzhou Evergrande Reserves
Guangzhou FC/Qingdao Youth Island FC
Guangzhou Liuzhou Liuyue
Guangzhou R&F F.C. Reserves
Guangzhou R&F U19
Guarani RS
Guarani U20
Guarani de Palhoca
Guarani de Trinidad
Guarani[női]
Guarany de Bage
Guaratingueta U20
Guarda Desportiva
Guardian Angel SC
Guariba
Guaruja
Guarulhos
Guarulhos U20
Guatemala
Guatemala U20
Guatemala U23
Guatemala/Jamaica
Guatemala[női]
Guaya United
Guayaquil SC
Gubbio Primavera II
Guelph United
Guernsey FC
Guerreros de Xico
Gug II[női]
Guichen
Guignicourt
Guinea
Guinea U17
Guinea U20
Guinea U21
Guinea U23
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau[női]
Guinea/Gambia
Guinea/Rwanda
Guinea[női]
Guingamp B
Guingamp U19
Guingamp/Caen
Guingamp/Lyon
Guingamp/Monaco
Guingamp[női]
Guipry Messac
Guisborough Town
Guiseley/Accrington Stanley
Guiseley/Brackley Town
Guizhou Renhe Reserves
Gujarat
Guldhedens IK
Gulf FC
Gullringens GOIF
Gundelfingen
Gungahlin United
Gungahlin United U20
Guntramsdorf
Gunzwil
Guria Lanchkhuti[női]
Gustafs GoIF[női]
Gutierrez SC
Guyana
Guyana U20
Guyana[női]
Gwambina FC
Gwangju Honam University
Gwangju Hwajeong
Gwardia Koszalin
Gwarek Zabrze U19
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia U20
Gyeonggi Central
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Gyeongju H & N/Cheongju FC
Gyeongju H & N/Mokpo City
Gyeongnam FC/Daegu FC
Gyirmot U19
Gyirmot U21
Gyongyosi Atletikai
Gyongyosi Atletikai U19
Gyongyosi Atletikai U21
Gyori Dozsa[női]
Gyori ETO U19
Gyori ETO U21
Gyori ETO/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Gyori ETO[női]
Gyulai Amazonok[női]
Gzira United/Atletic Escaldes
Gzira United/F91 Dudelange
Gzira United/Glentoran
Gzira United/Hajduk Split
Gzira United/Radnicki Nis
Gzira United/Rijeka
Gárdony VSC U21
Görögország
Görögország U16
Görögország U17
Görögország U19
Görögország U20
Görögország U21
Görögország U23
HB
HB Koege Pigefodbold[női]
HB Koege/AaB
HB Koege/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
HB Koege[női]
HB Torshavn II
HB Torshavn/Buducnost Podgorica
HB Torshavn/Derry City
HB Torshavn/Inter Club d'Escaldes
HB Torshavn/Linfield
HB Torshavn/Newtown
HBK
HBOK
HBSV
HC Kyiv
HC Nestelbach
HCB Songo
HEBS Hamburg
HFC EDO
HFX Wanderers FC
HHC Hardenberg
HIF/Stein[női]
HIFK II
HIFK U19
HIH Hoepertingen
HIK/Silkeborg
HIK[női]
HJK Kannelmaeki
HJK Töölö/KuPS
HJK U19
HJK/Buducnost Podgorica
HJK/HB Torshavn
HJK/IFK Mariehamn
HJK/Larne
HJK/Molde
HJK/RFS
HJK/Vikingur
HJK/Viktoria Plzen
HJK[női]
HJS Akatemia
HJS Akatemia/Haka
HK U23
HKFC[női]
HKFYG
HKIEd[női]
HMSH
HNK Orijent 1919
HNK Tomislav
HPS
HSC Hannover
HSV ODIN '59
HSV ODIN '59/Barendrecht
HUJK Emmaste[női]
HV An Giang
HVC '10
HVCV Quick
HVV Te Werve
HVV Tubantia
HZVV
Ha Noi II
HaPK
Haabo FF
Haabo FF U19
Haarby BK
Haarby/Flemloese
Haddington Athletic
Haderslev[női]
Hadleigh United
Hadley
Haecken U15
Haecken U19
Haecken U21
Haecken/Djurgaarden
Haecken/IFK Norrkoeping
Haecken/TNS
Haelsinglands FF
Haeradsbaecks IF
Haermae[női]
Haernoesands FF/IFK Luleaa
Haessleholms IF
Haessleholms IF/Raeppe GOIF
Hafari Ahvaz
Hagenthal Wentzwiller
Haidoub
Haiming[női]
Hainan Boying
Hainan Seamen
Hainan Star
Haiti
Haiti U17
Haiti U20
Haiti U23
Haiti/Canada
Haiti/Nicaragua
Haiti[női]
Haitoch
Hajduboszormenyi U19
Hajduboszormenyi U21
Hajduk Pakrac
Hajduk Split B
Hajduk Split U19
Hajduk Split U19/FK Qabala U19
Hajduk Split/FC FCSB
Hajduk Split/FK Turnovo
Hajduk Split/Levski Sofia
Hajduk Split/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Hajduk Split/Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split/Tobol Kostanay
Hajduk Split/Vitoria de Guimaraes
Hajduk Veljko
Hajdusamson
Hajvalia[női]
Haka U19
Haka/Crusaders
Hakoah Sydney City East
Haladas U19
Haladas U21
Halcones de Morelos
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Halifax/Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax/Guiseley
Halla University
Hallands Nations FF[női]
Hallbergmoos
Hallen AFC
Hallingdal FK
Halmia U19
Halmstads BK U19
Halmstads BK U21
Halmstads BK/Malmoe FF
Halstead Town
Halsteren
Halswell United
Hamarkameratene U19
Hamarkameratene/Bodoe/Glimt
Hamarkameratene/Sarpsborg 08
Hamarkameratene[női]
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV U19
Hamburger SV/Freiburg
Hamburger SV/RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hamel ESM
Hamilton Academical U19
Hamilton Academical U20
Hamilton Academical U21
Hamilton Academical U21/BSC Glasgow
Hamilton Academical/St. Mirren
Hamilton Academy
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamm United
Hammarby IF U19[női]
Hammarby U19
Hammarby U21
Hammarby/AIK
Hammarby/Lech Poznan
Hammarby/Maribor
Hammarby/Trelleborgs FF
Hamme Reserves
Hammerfest
Hamna IL
Hamoir Reserves
Hampshire United
Hampton & Richmond/Oldham Athletic
Hamrun Spartans/Dinamo Tbilisi
Hamrun Spartans/Ferencvaros
Hamrun Spartans/Levski Sofia
Hamrun Spartans/Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans[női]
Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hamworthy United
Hanacka
Hanaskogs IS
Hanauer SC 1960
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth[női]
Hanelang FC
HangYuen/Fujen
Hangzhou Greentown Reserves
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
Hangzhou Zhipu
Haniska
Hanley Town
Hannam University
Hannover 96 U19
Hanoi II[női]
Hanoi I[női]
Hantharwady United FC
Hanvikens SK
Hanwell Town
Hanyang University
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Beer Sheva/APOEL Nicosia
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Budapest Honved
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Beer Sheva/FK Panevezys
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Kairat Almaty
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Levski Sofia
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Motherwell
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Hapoel Haifa/Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa/FH Hafnarfjordur
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona/Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Karmiel
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon[női]
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Shefaram
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Happy Hill
Happy Wanderers
Haras El Hodoud
Haras El Hodoud SC
Haravianos Ilioupolis
Harbin Yiteng Reserves
Harborough Town FC
Harefield United
Harelbeke Reserves
Harichovce
Harima[női]
Harimau Muda
Harimau Muda B
Harimau Muda C
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough/Yeovil Town
Haringey Borough[női]
Harju Jalgpallikool
Harksheide
Harlow Town/Brightlingsea Regent
Harney Motors Tryum
Haroue Benney
Harpo's FC
Harrogate/Boreham Wood
Harrogate/Portsmouth
Harrow Borough/Margate
Hartford Athletic
Hartford City FC
Hartlepool United/Exeter City
Hartlepool United/Wycombe Wanderers
Hartley Wintney
Harvesters[női]
Haryana
Hashtag United
Hashtag United FC Women[női]
Haskovo 2009
Haskovo U21
Haslev FC
Hastings United/Merthyr Town
Hastings/Worthing
Hat Yai FC
Hatta U19
Hattiesburg FC
Hatting/Torsted
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK[női]
Haughmond
Hausen Mohlin
Hausmening
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais/Bourgoin Jallieu
Havant and W./Aldershot
Havant and Waterlooville/Cheltenham
Havant and Waterlooville/Dartford
Havant and Waterlooville/Torquay United
Haverhill Borough
Haverhill Rovers
Havre Caucriauville
Hawick Royal Albert/Civil Service Strollers
Hawke's Bay United Youth
Hawkesbury City
Hayasa[női]
Hayes & Yeading United/Dorking Wanderers
Haywards Heath Town
Hazebrouck Cheminots
Heanor Town
Heartland Wairarapa Youth
Hearts B
Hearts B/Buckie Thistle
Hearts U20
Hearts U21
Hearts/Hibernian
Hearts/Inverness CT
Hearts/Partick Thistle
Hearts/Rangers
Heather St Johns FC
Heaton Stannington FC
Hebei CFFC
Hebei Elite
Hebei FC/Shaanxi Changan
Hebei Kungfu
Hebei Yingli
Hedens IF
Heegan FC
Heeres SV Wals[női]
Heerjansdam
Heeslinger SC
Hegelmann B
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann/Shkupi
Hegenheim
Heggedal
Hegyvidek SE
Hei
Heidelberg United SC[női]
Heidelberg United U20
Heidelberg United U21
Heiligenstadt
Heillecourt
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Heinenoord
Heino
Helal Aldabaa
Helenites
Helfort 15
Helfort 15 U23
Hellas Verona U19
Hellas Verona/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Hellas Verona/Bari
Hellas Verona/Bari/Calcio Padova
Hellas Verona/Cremonese
Hellas Verona/Empoli
Hellas Verona/Juve Stabia
Hellas Verona/Perugia
Hellas Verona/Pescara
Hellas Verona/Spezia
Hellas Verona/Venezia
Hellemmes
Helsingborg U21
Helsingkrona
Helsinki/Nomme JK Kalju
Helsted Fremad
Helston Athletic
Helwan
Hemel Hempstead Town[női]
Hemel Hempstead/Woking
Hemgaardarnas
Henan Jianye Reserves
Henan Oriental Jindian
Hendekspor
Henderson Eels
Hengrove Athletic
Henin Beaumont[női]
Henin Olympique
Hephaestus
HerTo
Herafio Halab
Hercilio Luz
Hercilio Luz U20
Herculaneum
Hercules B
Hercules U19
Herd[női]
Hereford
Hereford/Fleetwood Town
Herentals FC
Hereti Tchabukiani
Herfoelge II
Herford
Herk De Stad
Herk FC
Herleving Sinaai
Hermannstadt
Hermitage[női]
Herne Bay[női]
Heroes de Falcon FC
Heroic
Herrera FC
Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF U19
Herstedoester IC/Hvidovre
Herstedoester IC/Odense Q[női]
Herstedoester IC[női]
Hertford Town
Hertha Berlin U19
Hertha Wiesbach
Hestrafors IF
Hetman Zolkiewka
Hettange Grande
Heydarieh
Hibernian B
Hibernian B/Brechin City
Hibernian B/Elgin City
Hibernian LFC[női]
Hibernian U19
Hibernian U20
Hibernian U21
Hibernian U21/Elgin City
Hibernian/Aberdeen
Hibernian/Asteras Tripolis
Hibernian/Celtic
Hibernian/FC Santa Coloma
Hibernian/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hibernian/Inverness
Hibernian/Luzern
Hibernian/Molde
Hibernian/NSI Runavik
Hibernian/Rijeka
Hibernians FC[női]
Hibernians/FCI Levadia
Hibernians/FCI Tallinn
Hibernians/Fehervar FC
Hibernians/Salzburg
Hibernians/Trnava
Hibernians/Vojvodina
Hienghene Sport
Higher Remaining Seed
Highgate United
Highlands Park
Highmoor
Highworth Town
Higlands Park
Hilal Al-Fasher
Hilal Harat Alneme
Hilal Harat Alneme
Hilal Obayed
Hill Country Lobos
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Hills Brumbies
Hills Pumas
Himachal Pradesh
Himeshaza KSE
Himik Devnya
Himki Moscow
Hinckley AFC
Hinckley LR
Hindustan
Hindustan U19
Hinna/Kopervik
Hippo Valley
Hiriburuko Ainhara
Hiriburuko Ainhara
Hiroshima University
Hiroshima University of Economics
Hisingsbacka FC
Hiska Nacional
Historics de Valencia
Hitra FC
Hitrino
Hitrino/Kariana Erden
Hittarps IK
Hjoerring IF
Hjoerring IF
Hjorteds GOIF
Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK U19
Hlinsko
Hlucin U19
Hoa Binh
Hobart Tilford Zebras[női]
Hobart United
Hobro Reserves
Hoddesdon Town
Hodio
Hodmezovasarhelyi
Hodmezovasarhelyi U19
Hodmezovasarhelyi U21
Hodonin
Hoedd/Aktobe
Hoedd/Kristiansund BK
Hoegaborgs BK U19
Hoeganaes BK
Hoegsaeters GF
Hoegsby IK
Hoejer/Toender[női]
Hoejslev Station IF
Hoellen
Hoenefoss U20
Hoenefoss[női]
Hoenheim
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
Hoeybraaten Stovner[női]
Hoffenheim U19
Hofors AIF
Hohenlohe-Auswahl
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Hoi King
Hokkaido Tokachi
Hokkaido University
Hokuriku University
Holanda U20
Holbeach United
Holbrook Sports
Holder FC
Holesov
Holevaeringen
Holker Old Boys AFC
Hollabrun FK
Holland Park Hawks
Holland Park Hawks Reserves
Hollandia
Holler UFC U19
Holler UFC U21
Holluf-Pile
Holmalunds IF[női]
Holmsland GU
Holon Yermiyahu
Holsby SK
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel/Bayern Munich
Holwell Sports
Holy Ghost SC
Holyport
Holywell Town
Holzhacker
Holzwickeder
Homabay Talent FC
Hombourg Haut
Homentmen
Honam University
Honda Lock/Kawasoe
Honduras
Honduras Progreso
Honduras U17
Honduras U20
Honduras U21
Honduras U23
Honduras U23/USA U23
Honduras[női]
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Attitude
Hong Kong Team
Hong Kong U18
Hong Kong U23
Hong Kong U23[női]
Hong Kong[női]
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hongik University
Honka 2[női]
Honka U19
Honka/IFK Mariehamn
Honka/Lech Poznan
Honka/NSI Runavik
Honka[női]
Honsfelder SV
HooGee
Hoogeveen
Hoogland
Hoogstraten Reserves
Hook Norton
Hope Doves FC
Hordel
Hordur I.
Horizonte CE U20
Horley Town
Horndean
Horsens fS
Horsham YMCA
Horslunde BK
Horvátország
Horvátország U17
Horvátország U19
Horvátország U20
Horvátország U21
Horvátország [női][női]
Hosei University FC
Hotira-79
Hotsprings
Hottain
Hottur/Huginn
Houilles AC
Houston Dash[női]
Houston Dutch Lions
Houston Dynamo 2
Houston Dynamo FC/Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo FC/Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo Reserves
Houston Dynamo/Seattle Sounders FC
Houston FC
Houston Hurricanes
Houtvenne
Hovaas Billdal IF U19
Hovaas Billdal IF U19[női]
Hovaas Billdal IF[női]
Hovdebygda
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
Hoverla Uzhhorod U21
How Mine
Hradec Kralove U19
Hradec Kralove U21
Hradec Kralove/Slovacko
Hraklis Gerolakkou
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hua Hin City
Hua Hin City U19
Huamachuco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Hubei Athletics Zaiming
Hubei Huachuang
Hubei Istar
Hucki
Huddersfield Reserves
Huddersfield Town/Manchester City
Huddersfield Town/Reading
Huddersfield U23
Huddersfield[női]
Huddinge IF
Huddinge IF U19
Huddinge IF[női]
Hudson Valley Hammers
Hue
Hueckey
Huesca U19
Huesca/Getafe
Huetor Vega
Huginn
Hull City Ladies[női]
Hull City/Birmingham City
Hull City[női]
Hull U23
Hullbridge Sports
Humaita SC
Humble BK
Hume City FC U20
Hume City FC U21
Hundested IK/Ballerup-Skovlunde
Hunedoara
Hungary U17
Hungary U17[női]
Hungary U19[női]
Hungary[női]
Hungry Lions FC
Huntingdon Town[női]
Huntly/Cumbernauld Colts
Huntly/Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Huntsville City FC
Huracan Buceo
Huracan CF U19
Huracan Las Heras
Huracan Melilla
Huracan Treinta y Tres
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan/Caracas
Huracanes Izcalli
Huragan Morag
Hurlford United
Hurricane Gaming
Hurstville FC
Husie IF
Husie IF[női]
Husqvarna FF U19
Husqvarna FF U21
Husum Bk[női]
Husum/FC Helsingoer
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta U19
Hvetlanda GIF
Hviding IF/KVIK 70
Hviding[női]
Hvidovre U21
Hviti Riddarinn
Hwaepul SC
Hwajeong FC
Hwaseong
Hwaseong/Cheonan City
Hwaseong/Suwon Bluewings
Hyderabad FC
Hyllie IK
Hyllinge
Hyltebruk IF
Hyochang FC
Hyogo
Hythe & Dibden
I-JBK[női]
IA Akranes U19
IB Vestmannaeyja[női]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar/HB Tórshavn
IBV Vestmannaeyjar/Sarpsborg 08
IF Bоеlan
IF Foeroyar[női]
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
IF Leikin
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo U19[női]
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo[női]
IF Loedde
IF Loedde U19
IF Lyseng[női]
IF Moelndal Fotboll
IF Skjold Birkeroed
IF Skjold Saeby
IF Storm
IF VP Uppsala
IF Vaester
IF Viken/SK Sifhaella
IFC
IFK Aamaal
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Askersund
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Aspudden-Tellus[női]
IFK Berga
IFK Falkoeping FF/IK Gauthiod
IFK Fjaeraas
IFK Fjaeraas/Torslanda IK
IFK Goeteborg/Llandudno FC
IFK Goeteborg[női]
IFK Goteborg/Trencin
IFK Gothenburg / Fola
IFK Gothenburg U16
IFK Gothenburg U19
IFK Gothenburg U21
IFK Gothenburg/FC Koebenhavn
IFK Haessleholm U19
IFK Hallsberg
IFK Haninge BRB
IFK Haninge BRB U19
IFK Haninge BRB/BKV Norrtaelje
IFK Kalmar U19[női]
IFK Kalmar[női]
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Karlshamn[női]
IFK Kumla
IFK Lidingoe
IFK Lidingoe U19
IFK Lidingoe[női]
IFK Luleaa U19
IFK Malmoe Dam[női]
IFK Mariehamn U19
IFK Mariehamn/HIFK
IFK Mariehamn/Inter Baku
IFK Mariehamn/Legia Warszawa
IFK Mora FK
IFK Norrkoeping U17
IFK Norrkoeping U19
IFK Norrkoeping U21
IFK Norrkoeping/FC Prishtina
IFK Norrkoeping/FK Liepaja
IFK Norrkoeping/Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping/Hapoel Beer Sheva
IFK Norrkoeping/St. Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrkoeping/Traku FK
IFK Norrkoeping[női]
IFK Nykoeping[női]
IFK Oerby
IFK Oestersund
IFK Osby
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Skoevde FK
IFK Stockholm
IFK Stocksund
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IFK Tidaholm/Lidkoepings FK
IFK Trelleborg FK
IFK Trelleborg FK/Torns IF
IFK Tumba
IFK Uddevalla U19
IFK Umeaa
IFK Uppsala
IFK Vaernamo U19
IFK Vaernamo U21
IFK Vaernamo[női]
IFK Vasteraas
IFK Viksjoe
IFK Visby
IH
III Keruleti TVE
III Keruleti TVE U19
III Keruleti TVE U21
IK Brage U19
IK Brage U21
IK Franke
IK Frej Taeby U21
IK Fyris
IK Gauthiod[női]
IK Klockaretorpet
IK Klockaretorpet/Smedby AIS
IK Kongahaalla[női]
IK Kongahaella
IK Myran[női]
IK Oddevold U19
IK Oestria Lambohov
IK Roessoe Uddevalla[női]
IK Sirius FK U19[női]
IK Sirius FK U21
IK Sirius FK[női]
IK Start[női]
IK Uppsala Fotboll[női]
IK Viljan
IK Virgo
IK Zenith
IK Zenith[női]
IL Aasguten
IL Hoeyang[női]
INAC Kobe Leonessa[női]
INSA Strasbourg
IO Dota2
IPS Edustus
ISPE FC
IVO Velden
Ialysos
Iape U20
Ibar U19
Ibaraki
Iberia
Iberia Tbilisi
Ibis
Ibis SC
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibri
Iceland U16[női]
Iceland U17
Iceland U17[női]
Iceland U19
Iceland U19[női]
Iceland U21
Iceland/Romania
Iceland[női]
Icheon
Icon FC
Idd
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Ifoe Bromoella IF[női]
Iga Kunoichi[női]
Igdir Arasspor
Igdir Arasspor/Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Igdiresspor
Igrejinha U19
Igualada
Iguatu
Ihefu FC
Ihud Bnei Avtim
Ihud Bnei Baqa
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ikaros Petrotou[női]
Ikarus BSE
Ikorodu United
Ilanka Rzepin
Ili Jiucheng
Ilisiakos Zografou
Ilkadim Belediyesi[női]
Ilkeston FC/Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ilkeston Town
Illes Akademia U19
Illes Akademia U21
Illhaeusern
Illichevka[női]
Illiria
Ilocos United
Iloilo FC
Ilvamaddalena
Ilves II
Ilves U19
Ilves/AC Oulu
Ilves/Slavia Sofia
Ilves[női]
Imabari FC
Iman Sabz
Imara United
Imereti Khoni II
Immortals
Imolese Calcio
Imolese Calcio/Sambenedettese
Imperatriz U20
Inainte Modelu
Inate FC Livak
Incheon Ganseok
Incheon Seogot
Incheon University
Inchicore Athletic
Indartsu Club U19
Independente Limeira U20
Independente PA U20
Independente SP
Independente SP U20
Independiente Aguas Verdes
Independiente Cauquenes
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente FC
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente de Camargo
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de La Chorrera
Independiente de Neuquen
Independiente del Valle/Guarani
Independiente del Valle/Pumas UNAM
Independiente/Lanus
India
India N[női]
India S[női]
India U16
India U17
India U17[női]
India U23
India[női]
Indian Air Force
Indian Navy
Indonesia
Indonesia U17
Indonesia U17[női]
Indonesia U18
Indonesia U19
Indonesia U20
Indonesia U22
Indonesia U23
Indonesia/Vietnam
Indonesia[női]
Industria Galda
Indy Eleven
Indy Eleven NPSL
Inegolspor U19
Infonet Tallinn/Hearts
Ingelmunster Reserves
Ingelstads IK
Inglewood United U20
Ingolstadt U19
Inguletc Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
Inhumas
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
Innstranda
Insieme Formia
Insieme Formia
Instituto Projeto Neymar Jr
Instituto/Chacarita Juniors
Insutec
Inter Allies FC
Inter Baku/CS Fola Esch
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava U19
Inter CDF
Inter CDF Women[női]
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Club d'Escaldes/Dundalk
Inter Club d'Escaldes/Vikingur Reykjavik
Inter Dubravka U19
Inter Gainesville KF
Inter Kashi
Inter Lions
Inter Lions FC
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF II
Inter Nashville FC
Inter Plachidol
Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter Primavera
Inter Primavera II
Inter Star
Inter Taoyuan FC
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Inter U19
Inter U19/Rennes U19
Inter U20
Inter Zapresic U19
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Inter de Grand Goave
Inter de Lages
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira U20
Inter de Minas U20
Inter de Queretaro
Inter/AC Milan
Inter/Atalanta
Inter/Bayer Leverkusen
Inter/Benevento
Inter/Bologna
Inter/Cagliari
Inter/Empoli
Inter/Fiorentina
Inter/Getafe
Inter/Hellas Verona/Empoli
Inter/Juventus
Inter/Lazio
Inter/Roma
Inter/Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter[női]
Intercity
Internacional PB
Internacional SM
Internacional SM U19
Internacional San Miguel
Internacional U20
Internacional de Acapulco F.C.
International Pacific University
International San Francisco
Internationale
Interporto U20
Interstar
Inverness CT/Greenock Morton
Inverness CT/Queen's Park
Inverness CT/Rangers FC U21
Inverness CT/Ross County
Inverness U20
Inverness/Stranraer
Inveruno
Inverurie Loco Works/Annan Athletic
Inverurie Loco Works/Fraserburgh
Ionikos Ionias
Ipatinga
Ipoh FC
Ipora
Ipswich City
Ipswich City Reserves
Ipswich Knights
Ipswich Knights Reserves
Ipswich Knights U20
Ipswich Knights[női]
Ipswich Town/Barrow
Ipswich Town/Coventry City
Ipswich Town/Fulham
Ipswich Town/Lincoln City
Ipswich Town/Oldham Athletic
Ipswich Town/Portsmouth
Ipswich U23
Ipswich Wanderers
Iracoubo EF
Iraklio
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Iraklis Elefsina
Iraklis Polykarpi
Iraklis Psachna U19
Iraklis Psachna U20
Iraklis U19
Iraklis U20
Iraklis Xylokastro
Iran U16
Iran U17
Iran U18
Iran U19
Iran U19[női]
Iran U20
Iran U21
Iran U23
Iran/3BEF
Iran/Japan
Iran/Oman
Iran/Qatar
Iran/Syria
Iran[női]
Iranduba[női]
Iranjavan Bushehr
Iranjavan Khormoj
Irapuato
Iraq
Iraq U16
Iraq U17
Iraq U19
Iraq U20
Iraq U21
Iraq U23
Iraq/Jordan
Iraq/Qatar
Iraq[női]
Iraqi Kurdistan
Ireland
Ireland U17
Ireland U17[női]
Ireland U19
Ireland U19[női]
Ireland U20
Ireland U21
Ireland[női]
Iris La Sentinelle
Irkutsk
Irlam
Ironbound
Ironi Baka
Ironi Beit Shemesh
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Tiberias
Irtysh Pavlodar/Dunav Ruse
Irtysh Pavlodar/FK Crvena Zvezda
Irtysh Pavlodar/Siroki Brijeg
Iru-Bat Santa Lucia
Irvine Zeta FC
Irvine Zeta FC II
Irán
Is sur Tille[női]
Isa Town U19
Isabela SC
Isar Jiroft
Isaszeg SE
Isbjorninn
Ischia Isolaverde
Ischia Isolaverde Primavera
Isfara
Isibania
Iskra
Iskra Hnusta
Island FC
Islands
Isle en Dodon
Isle of Man
Islenos del Carmen FC
Isloch
Isloch Reserves
Ismaily SC U20
Isola Caporizzuto
Isparta 32 Spor
Israel
Israel U16
Israel U16[női]
Israel U17
Israel U17[női]
Israel U19[női]
Israel U20
Israel U20/Brazil U20
Israel U21
Israel U21/England U21
Israel/Iceland
Israel[női]
Issy Football[női]
Istanbul Basaksehir A2
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
Istanbul Basaksehir U21
Istanbul Basaksehir/Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve
Istanbul Basaksehir/Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir/FC Koebenhavn
Istanbul Basaksehir/Maccabi Netanya
Istanbul Basaksehir/Olympiacos
Istanbul Başakşehir/Rizespor
Istanbul Buyuksehir U18
Istanbul Buyuksehir U19
Istanbul Ciksalinspor
Istanbulspor U19
Istaravshan
Istenhegy FC
Istiqlol
Itabaiana Coritiba FC
Itaberai
Itabirito
Itaborai
Itae-Hakkilan Kilpa
Italy Serie B XI U21
Italy U17
Italy U17/Brazil U17
Italy U17[női]
Italy U19
Italy U19[női]
Italy U20
Italy U20/Mali U20
Italy U20/Poland U20
Italy U20/South Korea U20
Italy U21
Italy U23
Italy/Austria
Italy/China[női]
Italy/Netherlands[női]
Italy/North Macedonia
Italy/Spain
Italy[női]
Itancourt Neuville
Itapaje
Itapirense
Itapirense U20
Itthad Al Shortah U20
Ittifaq Marrakech
Ittihad Khanyounis
Ittihad Shojaeyya
Ituano U20
Itupiranga SC
Ituzaingo
Ivancsa KSE
Iveria
Iverioni
Ivinhema U20
Ivory Coast U17
Ivory Coast U20
Ivory Coast U21
Ivory Coast U23
Ivory Coast/Algeria
Ivory Coast/DR Congo
Ivory Coast/Egypt
Ivory Coast[női]
Iwaki FC
Iwaki FC/Sony Sendai
Izabelense
Izegem Reserves
Izland
Izolator Boguchwala
Izvor
Izvor/Septemvri Simitli
J & K
J. League U22
J. Unie Plougonven
J.Malucelli U19
J.S. Agonlin
J.S. Bazano
JAI Aarhus[női]
JAK
JC Bobo Dioulasso
JCY Kanto U18
JCY Kanto U18
JCY Naka Nihon U18
JCY West Japan U18
JD Lajense
JD Somorrostro
JDFS Alberts
JDR STARS
JEF Ladies[női]
JEF United Chiba U18
JFA Academy Fukushima[női]
JGM Huambo
JIK
JIPPO U19
JJK U19
JK Jaerve[női]
JK Kernu Kadakas
JK Narva Trans II
JK Raudteetoeoelised
JK Retro
JK Sillamae Kalev B
JK Sillamae Kalev/Honka
JK Tallinna Kalev U19
JK Tallinna Kalev[női]
JK Vaatsa Vald
JK Vasalemma U19
JKT Tanzania
JKU
JL Chiangmai United FC
JMC FC
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JP Voltes FC
JPS
JS Antalaha Sava
JS Audunoise
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
JS Ecourt St. Quentin
JS Hercules
JS Kabylie U21
JS Pobe
JS Remilly Aillicourt
JS Saoura U21
JS de Poto-Poto
JSC Bellevue Nantes
JSC Vindobona
JSC Vindobona Reserves
JSK
JSM Bejaia U21
JSM Skikda U21
JSV Nieuwegein
JUA Zhitkovichi
JV De Pinte
JW Bangkok University
JW Police FC
JaPS/M35
Jaalan
Jabac Terrassa U19
Jabal Al Mukaber
Jabaquara
Jablonec U19
Jablonec U21
Jablonec/Celtic
Jablonec/SK Lisen
Jablonec/Viktoria Plzen
Jacarei
Jacksa Spears
Jacksonville Armada FC
Jacksonville Armada U23
Jacksonville United FC
Jacobina
Jacobina U20
Jacobinense
Jacyoba AC
Jadran LP
JaePS/AC Oulu
Jaegersborg/FC Roskilde
Jaemicseu FC
Jaemtland-Haerjedalens FF
Jaerbo IF
Jaerna SK
Jagat FC
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
Jagiellonia Bialystok U21
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Dinamo Batumi
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Miedz Legnica
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Rio Ave
Jagodina U19
Jagodina/Rubin Kazan
Jaguar
Jaguariuna U20
Jahn Regensburg/Werder Bremen
Jahn Regensburg/Werder Bremen/RB Leipzig
Jahn Zeiskam
Jamaica
Jamaica U17
Jamaica U20
Jamaica/Canada
Jamaica/Mexico
Jamaica/Panama
Jamaica[női]
Jamalco
Jammerbugt FC/Holstebro Boldklub
Jammerbugten FC
Jamshedpur
Janesboro
Jangorzo
Janiky
Jantarochka[női]
Japan Sakkakarejji
Japan Soccer College[női]
Japan U16
Japan U17
Japan U17/Mexico U17
Japan U17[női]
Japan U19
Japan U20
Japan U20/South Korea U20
Japan U20[női]
Japan U21
Japan U22
Japan U23
Japan U23/New Zealand U23
Japan/2E
Japan/Croatia
Japan/Norway[női]
Japan/Saudi Arabia
Japan/Sweden[női]
Japan[női]
Japán
Jaraaf
Jaragua
Jaroslaw
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
Jarun
Jas Qyran
Jasenica 1911
Jaszberenyi FC
Jaszberenyi FC U19
Jaszberenyi FC U21
Jaszberenyi FC[női]
Jaszberenyi Vasas
Jaszberenyi-vasas U21
Jataiense
Javor Matis
Jeanfield Swifts
Jeanfield Swifts/Linlithgow Rose
Jedinstvo BP U19
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
Jedinstvo Paracin
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Ub
Jeju United/Seoul E-Land FC
Jeju University
Jeonju Bluebird
Jeonju Citizen
Jeonju FC
Jeonnam Dragons/Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Sinan FC
Jequie
Jericho Allstars
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Express
Jerv 2
Jerv/Aasane
Jerv/Kongsvinger
Jesina
Jetsmark IF
Jeunes Fauves
Jeunesse Combourgeoise
Jeunesse Esch/Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch/Turku PS
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Junglinster[női]
Jeunesse Massira
Jharkhand
Ji-Parana FC U20
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
Jiangsu Sainty Reserves
Jiangsu Yancheng
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
Jiangxi Liansheng
Jilin Baijia FC
Jiloviste
Jimboomba United
Jimboomba United Reserves
Jinan Dayou
Jinan Xingzhou
Jindrichuv Hradec
Jindrichuv Hradec/SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Jingchuan Wenhui
Jingtie Locomotive
Jinju Citizen
Jiquipilas de Valle Verde
Jiskra Rymarov
Jitex BK U19[női]
JoPS
Jobu University
Jocoro FC
Jocotan
Joenkoepings BK
Joenkoepings Soedra U19
Joenkoepings Soedra U21
Johor Darul Ta'zim III
Johor Darul/Kedah
Joigny U19
Joinville U20
Jolly Montemurlo
Jong ADO Den Haag
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Achilles 29
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Brabant
Jong Cambuur
Jong FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Emmen
Jong FC Groningen
Jong FC Volendam
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Heracles
Jong Lede
Jong PEC Zwolle
Jong PSV
Jong Roda
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Vitesse
Jong Willem II
Jonzac St Germain
Joondalup City FC
Joondalup United FC
Joondalup United U20
Jordan 3x3[női]
Jordan U17
Jordan U19
Jordan U20
Jordan U23
Jordan U23[női]
Jordan/3ACD
Jordan/South Korea
Jordan/Vietnam
Jordan[női]
Jordánia
Josanica
Jose Bonifacio
Jose Bonifacio U20
Jose Maria Arguedas
Joue les Tours
Juan Aurich Pastor
Juan Aurich Reserves
Juara AC
Juazeirense U20
Jubilo Iwata U18
Jubilo Iwata/Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata/Oita Trinita
Juliana 31
Julinho Sporting
Jumeaux de M'Zoisia
Jungnang Chorus
Jungwon University
Junior Lone Star
Junior Sevan
Junior Team
Junkeren/Stroemmen
Juntendo University
Jura Lacs Foot
Jura Sud/Creteil
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Juticalpa
Juve Stabia Primavera
Juve Stabia Primavera II
Juve Stabia U20
Juve Stabia/Imolese Calcio
Juve Stabia/Pistoiese
Juve Stabia/Tritium
Juventud 25 de Septiembre
Juventud Torremolinos CF B
Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Juventude Brava
Juventude U20
Juventude/Vila Nova
Juventus AC U20
Juventus Bucuresti U19
Juventus FC U20
Juventus IF
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Primavera
Juventus SP
Juventus SP U20
Juventus U19
Juventus U19/Benfica U19
Juventus U19/Real Madrid U19
Juventus U20
Juventus U23
Juventus/Atalanta
Juventus/Avellino
Juventus/Bologna
Juventus/Frosinone
Juventus/Genoa
Juventus/Milan
Juventus/Olympique Lyonnais[női]
Juventus/Real Madrid
Juventus/Roma
Juventus/SPAL 2013
Juventus/Salernitana
Juventus/Sampdoria
Juventus/Sampdoria/Torino
Juventus/Sassuolo
Juventus/Sevilla
Juventus/Sporting CP
Juventus/Torino
Juventus/Trabzonspor
Juventus/Udinese
Juventus[női]
JyPK[női]
JyTy
Jyderup BK
Jyllinge FC
K-Cheifs
K-Jaerve JK Jaerve
K-W United FC
K. Lyra-Lierse
K.Bilzerse-Waltwilder
K.Bilzerse-Waltwilder Reserves
K.Kontich FC
KA Akureyri/Connah's Quay Nomads
KA Akureyri/Dundalk
KA Asvellir
KAC Betekom
KAC Betekom Reserves
KAIT-Sport
KCDRSC
KDZ Ereglispor[női]
KEK FC
KEMU
KEMU[női]
KF Erzeni
KF Flamurtari
KF Hajvalia
KF Kosova
KF Shkendija B
KF Shkendija U19
KF Shkendija/Ararat
KF Shkendija/Cracovia
KF Shkendija/F91 Dudelange
KF Shkendija/FC Sheriff
KF Shkendija/HJK
KF Shkendija/Haverfordwest
KF Shkendija/Mura
KF Shkendija/TNS
KF Shkendija/Tottenham Hotspur
KF Tirana/Dinamo Batumi
KF Tirana/Zrinjski Mostar
KF Velebit
KF Vellaznimi
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
KF Vllaznia[női]
KF Vushtrria
KFA
KFC Aalbeke
KFC Antonia
KFC Brasschaat
KFC De Kempen
KFC Duffel
KFC Duffel Reserves
KFC Eppegem
KFC Heist
KFC Helson Helchteren
KFC Langemark
KFC Lille Reserves
KFC Merelbeke
KFC Meulebeke
KFC Moerbeke
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen Reserves
KFC Robur
KFC Sint-Job
KFC Strombeek
KFC Weywertz
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves
KFG
KFK Chayka
KFR
KFUM/Kongsvinger
KFUM/Molde
KFUM/Sandnes/Kongsvinger
KFUM/Sogndal
KFUM[női]
KGR Katelijne
KH
KHC
KHO Stade Bierbeek
KI Klaksvik II
KI Klaksvik[női]
KIA FC
KIF Oerebro U19[női]
KIL/Hemne[női]
KISE U19
KISE U21
KJP Kouvola
KJP Valkoinen U15
KJV Kruibeke
KKPK Medyk Konin[női]
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KL SPA Putrajaya FC
KMKM FC
KNH
KOVC Sterrebeek
KOVC Sterrebeek Reserves
KOZAF FC
KP Jaguar Gdansk
KPS
KPV Akatemia
KR Reykjavik U19
KR Reykjavik/Glenavon
KR Reykjavik/Glentoran
KR Reykjavik/Standard Liege
KR Reykjavik[női]
KRC Bissegem
KRC Mechelen Reserves
KRFK
KS Ada Velipoje[női]
KS Albpetrol Patos
KS Korabi
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Veleciku Koplik
KSC Blankenberge
KSF Prespa Birlik
KSK Branddonk
KSK Bree
KSK Geluwe
KSK Halle
KSK Halle Reserves
KSK Heist Reserves
KSK Heist U19
KSK Heist U21
KSK Heist[női]
KSK Lovendegem
KSV De Ruiter
KSV Kortrijk
KSV Oudenaarde Reserves
KSV Rumbeke
KSV Schriek
KSZO Ostrowiec U19
KTU
KV Mechelen Reserves
KV Mechelen U19
KV Mechelen U21
KV Mechelen/RWD Molenbeek
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem Reserves
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem[női]
KVC Wingene
KVE Drongen
KVK Beringen
KVK Ninove
KVK Ninove Reserves
KVK Zepperen
KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke
KVV Oostduinkerke
KVV Zelzate
KVV Zepperen-Brustem
KWS Amboseli
KWSC Lauwe
KaaPo U19
Kabel Novi Sad
Kabinburi United
Kabuscorp De Laguna
Kabylia
Kada City
Kader[női]
Kadino
Kadoush Masal
KaePa U19
KaePa/PuLe
Kafa Feodosia
Kafue Celtic
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United/MD Nagasaki
Kahraba Talkha U20
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor A2
Kahroba Talkh U20
Kahta 02
Kairat Almaty U19
Kairat Almaty/AZ Alkmaar
Kairat Almaty/Alashkert FC
Kairat Almaty/Atlantas Klaipeda
Kairat Almaty/FK Crvena Zvezda
Kairat Almaty/Kisvarda
Kairat Almaty/Kukesi
Kairat Almaty/Skenderbeu
Kairat Moscow
Kaisar Kyzylorda/APOEL Nicosia
Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08
Kaitseliit Kalev
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Kakamega Muslim[női]
Kalamazoo
Kalasin FC
Kalasin FC U19
Kale Belediyespor
Kalemegdan[női]
Kaliakra U19
Kalighat MS
Kalighat MS U19
Kalivion
Kaller SC
Kallithea U19
Kalmar FF U19
Kalmar FF U21
Kalmar FF/Mjaellby
Kalmar FF/Pyunik
Kalsa
Kalulushi Modern Stars FC
Kalyani Bharat FC
KamAZ/Spartak Moscow
Kamatamare Sanuki U18
Kambakia Christian Centre
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Kampaniakos Chalastras
Kampenhout SK
Kamphaeng Phet
Kamphaeng Phet U19
Kanaris Nenita
Kanazawa Seiryo University
Kangaroo Point Rovers
Kangaroo Point Rovers Reserves
Kangemi All Stars
Kani
Kanjeru United
Kanoya University
Kansai University
Kansanshi
Kansas City NWSL[női]
Kanto Gakuin University
Kapfenberger SV ll
Kaposvari U21
Kapuvari SE U21
Kara Shiraz
Karabakh Wien
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
Karabukspor A2
Karabukspor U18
Karabukspor U19
Karabukspor U21
Karacabey Birlikspor U19
Karadeniz Eregli
Karadjordje Topola
Karakopru Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
Karaorman
Karatina Homeboyz
Kardla LM
Karegar Boneh Bousher
Karela United
Kari
Kariana Erden
Karitsa
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Karlbergs BK[női]
Karlova Ves U19
Karlskrona UF
Karlslunde IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlslunds IF U19
Karlsruher SC U19
Karlstad BK/BK Forward
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Karnataka
Karnobat
Karnobat U19
Karo United FC
Karonga United
Karoon Ahwaz
Karpatalya
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty U19
Karpaty U21
Kars 36 Spor
Karsiyaka A2
Karsiyaka Beden Spor[női]
Karsiyaka U19
Karsiyaka U21
Kartalspor A2
Kartalspor U19
Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
Karun Khuzestan
Karvina U19
Kasem Bundit University
Kasese New Villa
Kasetsart
Kashima Antlers U18
Kashima Antlers/Auckland City
Kashima Antlers/Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers/V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers/Ventforet Kofu
Kashima Antlers/Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol U18
Kashiwa Reysol/Nagoya Grampus
Kasimpasa A2
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Kasimpasa U19
Kasimpasa U21
Kasimpasa/Rizespor
Kassiopi FC
Kastamonu Ozel Idare
Kastoras
Kaszubia Koscierzyna
Kataller Toyama U18
Kataller Toyama/Albirex Niigata
Kataller Toyama/Hokuriku University
Katarina Zrinski[női]
Katastari
Kator FC
Katrineholms SK
Katsina United
Katy Wroclawskie
Kavala[női]
Kaw Valley
Kawasaki Frontale U18
Kawasaki Frontale/Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale/Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale/Oita Trinita
Kawasoe
Kawina Papaic
Kaya FC
Kayanza United
Kayole Starlets[női]
Kayseri Erciyesspor A2
Kayseri Erciyesspor U19
Kayseri Erciyesspor U21
Kayseri Sekerspor A2
Kayserispor A2
Kayserispor U18
Kayserispor U19
Kayserispor U21
Kayserispor/Fenerbahce
Kaysersberg SR
Kazahsztán
Kazakhstan U17
Kazakhstan U17[női]
Kazakhstan U19
Kazakhstan U19[női]
Kazakhstan U20
Kazakhstan U21
Kazakhstan/Moldova
Kazakhstan[női]
Kazincbarcikai BSC U19
Kazincbarcikai BSC U19 II
Kazincbarcikai BSC U21
Kazma U20
KePS
Kecskemeti TE U19
Kecskemeti TE U21
Kecskemeti TE/Riga FC
Kedah U21
Keflavik[női]
Keila
Keila II
Keith/Clyde
Keitrace FC
Kelantan U21
Kelantan United
Kelen SC U19
Kelen SC U21
Kellermann
Kelty Hearts
Kelty Hearts/Dalbeattie Star
Kelty Hearts/Kilmarnock U21
Kelty Hearts/Montrose
Kendall Wanderers
Kenilworth Town[női]
Kenkre
Kenkre U19
Kennington
Kenpoly
Kenya
Kenya U23
Kenya[női]
Kerala
Kerala Blasters FC
Keratsini
Keravnos Pernis
Keravnos Thesprotikou
Kerho 07
Kerkennah Club
Kermt-Hasselt Reserves
Kernow
Kerry
Kerteminde BK
Keshla Reserves
Keshla U19
Kestelspor
Keynsham Town
Keynsham Town Ladies[női]
Kfarsoum
Khadamat Al Buruj
Khadamat Al Maghazi
Khadamat Al Shatea
Khadamat Al-Nosirat
Khadamat Khanyounis
Khadamat Rafah
Khaitan SC
Khaitan SC U20
Khakhiv[női]
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Khan-Tengri
Khatlon
Khazar Lenkoran Reserves
Khazar Lenkoran U19
Khemis Zemamra
Kheng Khoi TRU
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khikhani
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimki 2
Khimki/Rubin Kazan
Khmer Republic
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Khonkaen FC U19
Khonkaen United FC
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Khune be Khune
Khust
Kiambu Allstars FC
Kian Bakhtiari
Kibera Black Stars
Kibi International University[női]
Kick4Life
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Kidlington
Kidlington[női]
Kiedrich
Kifisia FC
Kigwancha
Kilkenny United[női]
Killarney Celtic
Killester Donnycarney
Killester Donnycarney[női]
Kilmarnock B
Kilmarnock B/Cowdenbeath
Kilmarnock U20
Kilmarnock U21
Kilmarnock/Montrose
Kilmarnock/Raith Rovers
Kilmore Rec.
Kilnamanagh
Kilwinning Rangers
Kim Grant Football Academy
Kimberley
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
Kimstad GoIF
Kindermann[női]
King Mountain
King's Lynn Town/Kidderminster Harriers
Kings Hammer
Kings Langley FC
Kingscliff
Kingsman A
Kingston City
Kingston City U20
Kingston Stockade FC
Kinnahults IF
Kinondoni MC
Kirby Muxloe
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchschlag
Kireka United
Kiribati
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Kirinya Jinja SS
Kirklarelispor U19
Kirklarelispor/Fenerbahce
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkop United[női]
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kiryat Gat[női]
Kisero FC
Kissamikos FC
Kissamikos FC/Panathinaikos
Kista Sports Club
Kisumu All Stars
Kisvarda
Kisvarda U21
Kitara FC
Kitayosce FC
Kitchee Reserves
Kitengela Shooters
Kitheron Kapareliou
Kitsap Pumas
Kitwe United
Kivioli FC Irbis ll
Kivon
Kiwi
Kizilcabolukspor
Kjellerup IF[női]
Kjellerup II
Kjellerup/Silkeborg
Kjellerup/Vendsyssel FF
Kjelsaas/Molde
Kjelsaas/Raufoss
Klaipedos FM U19
Klaipedos Granitas
Klaksvik III
Klaksvik/Dinamo Tbilisi
Klaksvik/Ferencvaros
Klaksvik/Haecken
Klaksvik/Molde
Klaksvik/Slovan Bratislava
Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius
Klatovy 1898
Klepp/Amazon Grimstad[női]
Klingenbach
Klitmoeller IF
Klosterneuburg Reserves
Klundert
Klundert
Knaphill
Knaresborough Town
Knippla
Knockbreda
Kobanyai Ifjusagi U19
Kobart
Kober
Koblenz U19
Kobrin
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Kocaeli Birlik Spor U19
Kocaelispor A2
Kocatepe
Kochi United SC
Kochi United SC/Kamatamare Sanuki
Koege Nord FC
Koege Union
Koeln U19
Koenigsdorf
Koeru JK
Kogarah Waratah
Kohinoor SC
Kohtla-Nomme
Kojaeli
Koka KSK[női]
Kokkinou
Kokkola F10[női]
Kokomo Mantis FC
Kokushikan University
Kola San Martin
Kolarovo
Kolding SC
KoldingQ II[női]
KoldingQ/FC THY-Thisted Q[női]
Kolkheti Khobi II
Kolkheti-1913 Poti Reserves
Kolkhi
Kolomna
Kolongolo FC
Kolumbia
Kolumbia[női][női]
Kom U19
Komarno
Komarom VSE
Komarom Vse U21
Komazawa University
Komeetat
Komloi Banyasz SK
Komloi Banyasz SK U19
Komloi Banyasz SK U21
Kompozit
Kongarnir
Konger FC
Kongsvinger/Sogndal
Kongsvinger/Tromsoe
Kongó
Koninklijke HFC
Konkuk University
Kontich FC[női]
Konyaspor A2
Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U21
Konyaspor/Besiktas
Konyaspor/Galatasaray
Koom Hamada
Kopaonik
Koper/Celik
Koper/FC Vaduz
Kopetdag Asgabat
Koralas
Kordrengir
Korea U20
Korea University
Korfez Iskenderunspor A2
Koricancha FC
Korinthain FC
Korona Kielce U19
Korona Kielce ll
Koronida Koiladas
Korsnaes IF FK
Korsze
Kortedala IF
Kortrijk Reserves
Kortrijk U19
Kortrijk/Royal Antwerp
Kosice U19
Kosova IF
Kosovo
Kosovo U17
Kosovo U17[női]
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19[női]
Kosovo U21
Kosovo[női]
Kota Pahlawan Surabaya
Kotoku Royals
Kourou FC
Kourris Eirimis
Kowloon City
Kowloon Cricket Club
Kozan Belediyespor
Kozarmisleny U19
Kozarmisleny U21
Kozerdeku U21
Kraakeroey
Krabi FC
Kraftwerk U30
Kramfors-Alliansen
Krarup/Espe SG & I
Kras
Krasava
Kraskovo
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 4
Krasny
Kraze United
Kria
Kristbergs IF
Kristianopels[női]
Kristianstads DFF U19[női]
Kristianstads FF U19
Krokelvdalen
Krokelvdalen[női]
Krompachy
Kronangs IF
Kronangs IF[női]
Kronon
Kronos Argyrades
Krukan
Krumkachy Minsk
Krumovgrad/Septemvri Sofia
Krung Thonburi FC
Kruoja Pakruojis B
Kruoja Pakruojis/Dinamo Minsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara B
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara/Spartak Moscow
Krystal
KuP
KuPS Akatemia
KuPS U19
KuPS/Dila Gori
KuPS/FC Astana
KuPS/FC Milsami Orhei
KuPS/Honka
KuPS/Slovan Bratislava
KuPS/Suduva
KuPS/Vorskla
KuPS/Young Boys
KuPS[női]
Kuala Lumpur FA U21
Kuando Kubango
Kuantan FA
Kuban 3
Kuban Kholding
Kuban Krasnodar II
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Kubanochka Krasnodar[női]
Kubikenborgs IF/Soederhamn
Kubrat 2007
Kuching FA
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
Kuddby IF
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kukesi/FK Sarajevo
Kukesi/Qarabag FK
Kukesi/Rudar Pljevlja
Kukesi/Valletta
Kukesi/Wolfsburg
Kuktosh
Kulladals FF
Kullavaegens BK
Kultsu II
Kumamoto Teachers SC
Kumamoto Tokai University
Kumi United
Kungsaengens IF
Kungsbacka DFF[női]
Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka IF U19
Kungshamns IF
Kungsladugaards BK
Kunming Zheng He Shipman
Kuopion Elo
Kurdistan
Kurtalan Spor
Kusadasispor
Kutahyaspor
Kuusalu JK Rada
Kuwait
Kuwait SC U20
Kuwait U16
Kuwait U19
Kuwait U21
Kuwait U23
Kuwait[női]
Kvaloeya SK
Kvant Obninsk
Kvareli Duruji
Kvarnby IK U19
Kvarnby IK[női]
Kvarnsvedens IK U19[női]
Kvarnsvedens IK[női]
Kvazar
Kvibille BK
KwaDukuza United
Kwai Tsing
Kwai Tsing[női]
Kwansei Gakuin University
Kwarta Deli Serdang
Kwik Eine
Kwok Keung AA
Kwong Wah
Kwun Tong
Kyanos Asteras Vari
Kyetume
Kyoto Sanga FC U18
Kyoto Sanga FC/Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga FC/Tokyo Verdy
Kyparamaki Rangers
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan U17
Kyrgyzstan U19
Kyrgyzstan U20
Kyrgyzstan U21
Kyrgyzstan U23
Kyrgyzstan[női]
Kysa
Kysucke Nove Mesto U19
Kysucky Lieskovec[női]
Kyunghee University
Kína
Közép-afrikai Köztársaság
L'Alcora
L'Aquila Primavera
L'Eclair Neufchatel
L'Estartit[női]
L'Union Saint Jean
L-it Szeac Academia U21
L.I.A.C. New York
L.I.A.C. New York U20
L.R. Vicenza Virtus/Pro Patria
LA Force
LA Galaxy II
LA Galaxy/FC Dallas
LA Galaxy/Nashville SC
LA Laguna FC
LA Parish AC
LASK/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
LASK/Lillestroem
LASK/Manchester United
LC BA
LDU de Quito/Athletico Paranaense
LKS Belk
LKS Lagow
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz U19
LLB Academic FC
LNZ Cherkasi
LONGA
LOSC Feminines[női]
LP Domino Bratislava U19
LPS Bacau U19
LPS Banatul Timisoara U19
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19
LPS Bistrita U19
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19
LPS Focsani U19
LPS Galati U19
LPS Iasi U19
LPS Iolanda Buzau U19
LPS Piatra Neamt U19
LPS Pitesti U19
LPS Roman U19
LPS Satu Mare U19
LPS Sebes U19
LPS Slatina U19
LPS Suceava U19
LPS Targu Jiu U17
LPS Targu Jiu U19
LPS Targu Mures U19
LPS Vaslui U19
LSK Kvinner 2[női]
LTC
LTPS nr2[női]
LTU
LUV Graz[női]
LVV Lugdunum
LZS Piotrowka
La Baneza FC
La Barrera CF
La Baule Le Pouliguen
La Bogue d'Or Questembert
La Brede
La Calamine Reserves
La Canada Atletico
La Cayolle
La Chaize FEC
La Chapelle Marais
La Chapelle Montgermont
La Chapelle Sur Erdre
La Colina
La Courneuve
La Croix Vallee Eure
La Cruz Villanovense[női]
La Cure Sylvester
La Emilia
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Ballkani
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Birkirkara
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Debrecen
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Inter Club d'Escaldes
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Levadia Tallinn
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Lincoln Red Imps FC
La Fiorita Montegiardino/UE Engordany
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Valletta
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Zimbru
La France d'Aizenay
La Gacilly
La Gloria
La Horquetta SA
La Jarrie
La Jonquera
La Juventus De Papus
La Luz
La Maladrerie
La Maquina FC
La Montagne
La Palma CF
La Paz FC
La Plancoetine
La Rochelle Villeneuve
La Solana[női]
La Union CF
La Valette
La Vall
La Viena FC
La Voz
LaPa
Laakkwartier
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Laarne-Kalken
Laci/Anderlecht
Laci/Differdang03
Laci/FK Iskra
Laci/FK Podgorica
Laci/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Laci/Universitatea Craiova
Lada SOK
Ladispoli
Lae City Dwellers
Laerje/Angereds IF/Gunnilse IS U16
Laferrere
Laferrere/Almagro
Lafrancaisain
Lag Gotland
Lagans AIK
Lagarto AC U20
Lagend Shiga
Laguna U19
Lahen Pojat JS
Lake Hawks[női]
Lakeland Tropics
Lala FC
Lalevade Prades
Lam Dong
Lamac
Lamballe
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lamezia Terme
Lamia U19
Lamontville Golden Arrows U23
Lampang FC
Lamphun Warrior
Lampo 1919
Lancaster City/Northwich Victoria
Lancing
Landi FC
Landskrona BoIS U19
Landskrona BoIS U21
Landvetter IS
Lane United FC
Lanexang United
Langadas
Langata Gremio
Langenegg
Langenrohr Reserves
Langensteinbach
Langfang Glory City
Langlade Bernis
Langon FC
Langwarrin SC
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
Lansing City Football
Lansing Ignite FC
Lansing United
Lanskroun
Lanskroun/Pardubice
Lantonnais
Lanzhou Hailu
Lao Police
Lao Toyota FC
Laos
Laos FC
Laos U16
Laos U19
Laos U22
Laos U23
Laos[női]
Lappeen JK
Laracha CF
Laredo Heat
Larkhall Athletic
Larne Tech Old Boys
Larne/AGF
Larne/Coleraine
Larne/St Joseph's
Las Majoreras[női]
Las Palmas
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas U19
Las Palmas/Almeria
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Legends FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
Las Vegas Mobsters
Lassee
Latina Primavera
Lato Alekovo
Lato Alekovo/Spartak Varna
Latte Dolce
Latvia U17
Latvia U17[női]
Latvia U19
Latvia U19[női]
Latvia U21
Latvia[női]
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
Lautaro de Buin
Lavagnese
Laval B
Laval Bourny
Laval Comets[női]
Laval U19
Laval/Clermont Foot
Laval/Montpellier
Lavalleja FC
Lavaur FC
Lavello
Lavernose Lherm
Laverstock & Ford
Lavice Dubocica[női]
Laxou-Sapiniere
Lazio Primavera
Lazio U19
Lazio U20
Lazio/AC Milan
Lazio/Cremonese
Lazio/Genoa
Lazio/Juventus
Lazio/Novara
Lazio/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Lazio/Parma
Lazio/Parma Calcio 1913
Lazio/Roma
Lazio/Udinese
Lazio/Udinese/Crotone
Lazio[női]
Le Geldar de Kourou
Le Havre Neiges
Le Havre U19
Le Havre/Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Le Havre/Brest
Le Havre/Nimes
Le Havre/Paris FC
Le Havre[női]
Le Mans FC[női]
Le Mans Villaret
Le Messager Ngozi
Le Mont/Basel
Le Poire Sur Vie B
Le Pontet
Le Puy Foot 43[női]
Le Puy U19
Le Quesnoy
Le Taillan
Le Theux
Le Touquet
League One Miami
Leamington Lions[női]
Leamington/Rushall Olympic
Leandro N. Alem
Leanyfalu SE
Leatherhead/Billericay
Leatherhead/Lewes
Lebanon
Lebanon U19
Lebanon U23
Lebanon[női]
Lecce Primavera
Lecce U19
Lecce U20
Lecce/Cittadella
Lecce/Como
Lecce/FeralpiSalo
Lecce/Parma Calcio 1913
Lecce/Salernitana
Lech Poznan U19
Lech Poznan U21
Lech Poznan ll
Lech Poznan ll/Elana Torun
Lech Poznan/Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznan/FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lech Poznan/Fiorentina
Lech Poznan/Gandzasar
Lech Poznan/Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan/Pelister
Lech Poznan/Qarabag FK
Lech Poznan/Spartak Trnava
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Lechia Gdansk II
Lechia Gdansk U19
Lechia Gdansk U21
Lechia Gdansk/Broendby IF
Lechia Gdansk/FC Academy Pandev
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Zielona Gora
Lednicke Rovne
Leeds Kisumu[női]
Leeds U23
Leeds United Academy
Leeds United U18
Leeds United/Hull City
Leeds United/Plymouth Argyle
Leers OS
Leeside
Leffrinckoucke
Lefkadia Naousas
Lefkimmi
Lefkothea[női]
Lega Pro U21
Legacy 76
Leganes B
Leganes U19
Lege Cap Ferret
Legenda Chernigov[női]
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa U19
Legia Warszawa U21
Legia Warszawa/Atromitos
Legia Warszawa/Austria Wien
Legia Warszawa/Drita
Legia Warszawa/F91 Dudelange
Legia Warszawa/Flora Tallinn
Legia Warszawa/KuPS
Legia Warszawa/Linfield
Legia Warszawa/Preliminary Round Winner
Legia Warszawa/Spartak Trnava
Legiao FC U20
Legion Dynamo
Legion Makhachkala
Legirus Inter
Legnago Salus
Leher
Leicester City Academy
Leicester City U18
Leicester City WFC[női]
Leicester City/Arsenal
Leicester City/Aston Villa
Leicester City/Manchester United
Leicester City/PSV Eindhoven
Leicester City/Roma
Leicester City/Southampton
Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Road
Leicester U23
Leighton United Vixens[női]
Leiria e Marrazes
Leith Athletic
Leith Athletic/Cumbernauld Colts
Leithaprodersdorf
Leixlip United
Leixoes U19
Leixoes U23
Leixoes/Cova da Piedade
Lemense
Lemense U20
Lemming IF
Lengerich
Lengyelország
Lenhovda IF
Leningradets
Lens U19
Lens/AC Ajaccio
Lentigione
Leo FC
Leobersdorf
Leon II
Leon de Huanuco Reserves
Leon/Urawa Red Diamonds
Leones Negros II
Leones del Norte
Leonfortese
Leonico
Leonidio
Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg Reserves
Lernayin A. II
Lerums IS
Les Coqs Rouges Bordeaux
Les Herbiers/Chambly
Les Herbiers/Laval
Les Jeunes d'Erbray
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Lierres
Les Pineaux
Les Sables FCOC
Lescar
Lesnik Manowo
Lesotho
Letlapeng
Letterkenny Rovers
Letterkenny Rovers U19
Lettország
Levadia Tallinn/Cork City
Levadia Tallinn/HB Torshavn
Levadia Tallinn/Pandurii
Levadiakos U17
Levadiakos U20
Levante B[női]
Levante Las Planas[női]
Levante U19
Levante/Barcelona
Levante[női]
Leventis FC
Leverstock Green
Leviatan
Levico Terme
Levski 2007
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo U19
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad/Litex Lovech
Levski Krumovgrad/Montana
Levski Lom
Levski Lom/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Rakovski Sofia
Levski Sofia/Irtysh Pavlodar
Levski Sofia/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Levski Sofia/Ruzomberok
Levski Sofia/Sutjeska
Lewart Lubartow
Lewes[női]
Lexington SC
Leysa
Leyton Orient/Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient/Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient/Tottenham Hotspur
Lhasa Chengtou
Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
Liaoning Hongyun Reserves
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Libcany
Liberec/AZ Alkmaar
Liberia
Liberia/Guinea-Bissau
Liberta
Libertad
Libertad
Libertad/Lanus
Libertador FC
Liberte
Libya[női]
Licata
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Municipiul Reghin U
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon U19
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunza U19
Lichfield City
Lichterfelder FC
Lidkoepings FK
Lidkoepings FK[női]
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein U17
Liechtenstein U19
Liechtenstein U19[női]
Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein[női]
Lienden (A)
Lier IL[női]
Lierse B[női]
Lierse Reserves
Lierse SK[női]
Lierse U19
Lierse U21
Liffey Wanderers
Liffre
Liga MX All-Stars
Ligny FC
Lihula JK
Likila United
Lilienfeld
Lilla Tjarby
Lilla Traasloevs FF
Lille Oms Fives
Lille Sud
Lille U19
Lille/Sochaux
Lille[női]
Lillers [női]
Lillestroem U19
Lillestroem/Molde
Lillestroem/Royal Antwerp
Lillestroem[női]
Limburgia
Lime Hall Academy
Limens JSA
Limerick U19
Limerick/Cobh Ramblers
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF U19
Limmareds IF
Limon U20
Linas Monthlery
Lincoln City Women[női]
Lincoln City/Liverpool
Lincoln City/Sunderland
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC/CFR Cluj
Lincoln Red Imps FC/FC Prishtina
Lincoln Red Imps FC/HB Tórshavn
Lincoln Red Imps FC/Qarabag FK
Lincoln Red Imps FC/Rangers
Lincoln Red Imps FC/Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln/Guiseley
Lincoln/Ipswich Town
Lincoln/Plymouth
Lincoln/Worcester
Linde
Lindelhoeven VV
Lindenhof ISG
Lindoe FF U19
Lindome GIF[női]
Linense U20
Linfield/Bodoe/Glimt
Linfield/Borac Banja Luka
Linfield/CS Fola Esch
Linfield/Celtic
Linfield/Cork City
Linfield/FC Zuerich
Linfield/Floriana
Linfield/La Fiorita Montegiardino
Linfield/Pogon Szczecin
Linfield/Rosenborg
Linfield/Vllaznia
Linfield[női]
Linhares U20
Linkoeping Kenty[női]
Linkoepings FC U19[női]
Linlithgow Rose/Deveronvale
Linlithgow Rose/Forfar
Linlithgow Rose/Raith Rovers
Lion Blesse
Lions FC
Lions FC Reserves
Lions FC U20
Lions FC U23
Lions Gibraltar
Lionsbridge
Lipany/Dolny Kubin
Liphakoe FC
Lipot Pekseg
Liptovska Stiavnica
Liptovsky Hradok
Lipuli
Lira United
Liria
Liria FK
Lirija
Liskeard Athletic
Lisse/Hoek
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech U21
Litex Lovech/Cherno More Varna
Litex Lovech/Ludogorets Razgrad
Litherland Remyca
Lithuania U17
Lithuania U17[női]
Lithuania U19
Lithuania U19[női]
Lithuania U21
Lithuania/Gibraltar
Lithuania[női]
Little Common
Little Oakley
Little Rock Rangers
Littlehampton Town
Litvánia
Liuzhou Yuandao
Liver Brothers
Liverpool Academy
Liverpool Marshalls Feds[női]
Liverpool U18
Liverpool U19
Liverpool U19/Genk U19
Liverpool XI
Liverpool/Arsenal
Liverpool/Atalanta
Liverpool/Cardiff City
Liverpool/FC Porto
Liverpool/Fulham
Liverpool/Roma
Liverpool/Southampton
Liverpool/Villarreal
Liverpool/West Ham
Liverpool/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liversedge
Livingston B
Livingston B/Albion Rovers
Livingston Reserves
Livingston U20
Livingston U21
Livingston U21/Formartine United
Livingston/Falkirk
Livorno Primavera
Livorno/Carpi
Livorno/Casertana
Livorno/Crotone
Livorno/Pro Patria
Livyi Bereg
Liwa FC
Ljubanci
Ljubanci U19
Ljuboten
Ljungskile U19
Ljungskile U21
Ljungskile[női]
Llandrindod Wells
Llandudno Junction
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
Llanfair United
Llanidloes Town FC
Llantwit Major
Llapi
Lleida Esportiu B
Lleida Esportiu U19
Lleida Esportiu/Melilla
Lleida Esportiu/Real Betis
Lleida/Real Betis
Lliria
Lobos Huerta
Lobos Prepa
Lobos ULMX
Lobos UPNFM
Lobos de la BUAP II
Lobos de la BUAP[női]
Lochee United/BSC Glasgow
Lockhart Knights
Locomotive FC Kaunas
Locri
Lodzki KS
Loedoese Nygaard IK[női]
Loei City
Loei City U19
Loejt IF
Loerby IF[női]
Loerenskog U19
Lofonten/Salangen
Logan City Kings
Logan City Kings Reserves
Logan Lightning
Logan Lightning Reserves
Logan Lightning U23
Logan Lightning[női]
Logan Metro
Logrones/Real Aviles CF
Logrono[női]
Lohrbach
Loire Divatte
Loiske
Lokeren Reserves
Lokeren U19
Lokeren U21
Lokeren/Oostende
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv Cove
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa U19
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa/Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa/Neftochimic Burgas 196
Lokomotiv Kiev
Lokomotiv Mezdra/Montana
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U21
Lokomotiv Moscow/CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow/FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow/Tosno
Lokomotiv Moscow[női]
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Lokomotiv Pamir
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/FC Koebenhavn
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Slovacko
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Tottenham Hotspur
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora[női]
Lokomotiv Tromsoe
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd U19
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
Lokomotiva Gradsko
Lokomotiva Kosice U19
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen B
Lokomotiva Zvolen U19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Reserves
Lokomotivi Tbilisi/Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Lomme Delivrance
Lommel Reserves
Lommel U19
Lommel U21
Lommel/Kortrijk
Londerzeel Reserves
London Bees[női]
London City Lionesses[női]
London Colney
London Tigers
London Turkish All-Stars
Londrina EC U19
Londrina EC U20
Lonestar Kashmir
Lonestrikers
Long Buckby
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United[női]
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders[női]
Long Island U20
Long Lane[női]
Long Melford
Longeville
Longford Town U19
Longford Town/Athlone Town
Longlevens
Longridge Town
Longwell Green Sports
Loo
Look Tabfah Pathum Thani FC
Look Tabfah Pathum Thani U19
Loon Plage
Lopburi FC
Lopburi FC U19
Lora CF
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva/Villanovense
Lorca FC B
Lorca Feminas[női]
Lori
Lorient Sport
Lorient U19
Lorient/Laval
Lorient/Le Mans
Lornano Badesse
Loros de Colima
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC II
Los Angeles FC/Austin FC
Los Angeles FC/LA Galaxy
Los Angeles FC/Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles Wolves
Los Cabos United
Los Molinos CF
Los Molinos CF U18
Los Perfectos FC[női]
Los Villares CF
Loser AGF/Viborg
Loser Esbjerg fB/AGF
Loser PM 1[női]
Loser PM 2[női]
Loser Prelimanary Round
Loser QF 1
Loser QF 2
Loser QF 3
Loser QF 4
Loser SF 1
Loser SF 2
Loser Viborg/AC Horsens
Lossiemouth/Culter
Lossiemouth/Forres Mechanics
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale/Edinburgh Universit
Loto
Loudeac
Loudoun United
Loughborough University
Louhans Cuiseaux U19
Louisiana Krewe
Louisville City FC
Louisville City FC/Charlotte Independence
Louisville City FC/Miami FC
Louisville City FC/Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
Louisville City FC/Tampa Bay Rowdies
Lourdes FC
Loures
Loures U19
Loutraki
Louvain
Lower Breck
Lower Hutt City
Lower Remaining Seed
Loznica
Lozo
Lubbock Matadors
Lublinianka
Luc Primaube
Lucchese Primavera
Luceafarul Oradea U19
Lucenec U19
Luch Energiya Vladivostok II
Luch Energiya Vladivostok/Dinamo Moscow
Lucky Mile
Luctor et Emergo
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Ludogorets Razgrad U21
Ludogorets Razgrad/Crusaders
Ludogorets Razgrad/Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorets Razgrad/Ferencvaros
Ludogorets Razgrad/Hebar
Ludogorets Razgrad/Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad/Olimpija Ljubljana
Ludogorets Razgrad/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Ludogorets Razgrad/Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorets Razgrad/Sutjeska
Ludogorets Razgrad/TNS
Ludogorets Razgrad/Vidi FC
Ludogorets Razgrad/Zrinjski Mostar
Ludres
Luebars
Luener SV
Luese
Lugano
Lugano II[női]
Lugano U21
Lugano/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lugano[női]
Lugo U19
Luki-Energiya
Luleaa SK[női]
Luleburgazspor[női]
Luling Oilers
Lumbrois
Lumezzane Primavera
Luminosity Gaming
Lumman
Lumwana Radiants
Luncarty
Luncarty/Bo'ness United
Lunden OBK
Lunds BK U19
Lunds BoIS
Lunds BoIS[női]
Lunds FF
Lunds SK[női]
Lundtoft IF
Luneville/Chambly
Lung Moon
Lunnarps BK
Lupa Frascati
Lupa Roma
Lupa Roma Primavera
Luparense
Lupe ole Soaga
Luqa SA
Lura
Lurgan Celtic
Lusitano FC
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Lusitano VRSA
Lusitanos/EB/Streymur
Lutlommel VV
Luton Town LFC[női]
Luton Town/Bolton Wanderers
Luton Town/Huddersfield Town
Luton Town/Manchester United
Luton Town/Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town/Wigan Athletic
Luton U23
Luton/Cambridge U
Luton/Oxford United
Luton/Yeovil
Lutterworth Town
Luunja
Luverdense U20
Luxembourg U17
Luxembourg U17[női]
Luxembourg U19
Luxembourg U19[női]
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg[női]
Luxemburg
Luxer
Luzense
Luzern/Espanyol
Luzern/Feyenoord
Luzern/Klaksvik
Luzern/Thun
Luzern/Young Boys
Lweza FC
Lyallpur FC
Lydd Town
Lydia Ludic
Lydney Town
Lye Town
Lye Town[női]
Lyford Cay FC
Lymington Town
Lyn Fotball[női]
Lyn U19
Lynchburg FC
Lyngby U21
Lyngby/Bangor City
Lyngby/Randers FC
Lyngby/Viborg
Lynge-Broby IF[női]
Lynx
Lyon U19
Lyon/Bayern Munich
Lyon/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Lyon/Juventus
Lyon/Lens
Lyon/Lille
Lyon/Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon/Rennes
Lyon/Valenciennes
Lyra Reserves
Lys Lez Lannoy Stella
Lys Sassandra
Lysekloster
Lysica Bodzentyn
Lystrup IF/AaB
Líbia
Lоеnsboda GoIF
M S Alaboor
M S Tla
M'Lang FC
MAS Agennais
MB Noyal-Pontivy
MBK Domkirkeodden
MC Alger U21
MC El Bayadh
MC El Eulma U21
MC Oran U21
MC Saida U21
MC Tallinn
MD Nagasaki
MDA Chasselay
MFK Detva
MFK Dobris
MFK Havirov
MFK Nova Bana
MFK Nova Bana U19
MFK Revuca
MFK Snina
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Topvar
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
MFK Vrbove
MFK Zarnovica
MFM FC
MG&BK[női]
MHI Nagasaki SC
MIK CM Celje/Tromsoe
MISC-MIFA
MKS Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
MKS Elk
MKS Kluczbork U19
MKS Kluczbork U21
MM Platinum
MMC FC
MNL All Stars
MO Bejaia U21
MOF Customs United
MOF FC
MP United U19
MP/KuPS
MPS
MPS/Old Stars
MPS[női]
MRU-TiuMenas
MS Kafr Qasim
MS Snoras
MS Tira
MSC Meppel
MSK - Thermal Velky Meder
MSK Fomat Martin
MSK Fomat Martin U19
MSK Kralova
MSK Slovan Teplice[női]
MSK Spisske Podhradie
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Zilina U19
MSV 19
MSV 90 Preussen
MSV Duesseldorf
MSV Duisburg[női]
MSV Pampow
MTK Budapest U19
MTK Budapest U19/FK Jelgava U19
MTK Budapest U21
MTK Budapest/Senyo
MTK Hungaria FC[női]
MTK Hungaria U19[női]
MTSV Hohenwestedt
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Wolfenbuettel
MVV Maastricht/Almere City FC
MYDA FC
MYPA U15
MYPA/Fuglafjoerdur
MaPS
Maadi and Yacht Club
Maardu FC Starbunker II
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu United
Macao
Macao U23
Macao[női]
Macarthur FC
Macau
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi FC
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Haifa/Apollon Limassol
Maccabi Haifa/HB Torshavn
Maccabi Haifa/Kairat Almaty
Maccabi Haifa/Khazar Lenkoran
Maccabi Haifa/Mura
Maccabi Haifa/Olympiacos
Maccabi Haifa/Zeljeznicar
Maccabi Haifa/Zeljeznicar/Kairat Almaty
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Shaaraim
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Basel
Maccabi Tel Aviv/CS Petrocub
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Dynamo Brest
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Gorica
Maccabi Tel Aviv/KF Tirana
Maccabi Tel Aviv/KR Reykjavik
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Radnicki Nis
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Riga FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Suduva
Maccabi Wien
Maccabi Wien Reserves
Macclesfield/Dulwich Hamlet
Macclesfield/Oxford United
Macedonia U17
Macedonia U17[női]
Macedonia U18
Macedonia U19
Macedonia U19[női]
Macedonia U21
Macedonia[női]
Macedónia
Maceratese
Maceratese Primavera
Machakos United
Machico
Machida Zelvia U18
Machine Sazi FC
Machitis Terpsitheas
Macva Sabac
Macva Sabac U19
Madagascar
Madagascar/DR Congo
Madagascar/Mozambique
Madagascar/Tunisia
Madagascar[női]
Madang
Madeira Club Lara
Madese Boys
Madhya Pradesh
Madison Fire
Madiun Putra
Madrid Feminino[női]
Madridtas
Madura United
Madureira RJ U20
Maelarhoejden-Haegersten FF
Maersta IK
Mafra U23
Mafra/Belenenses SAD
Magallanes/Audax Italiano
Magarini FC
Magesi FC
Magic United TFA
Magic United TFA reserves
Maglodi TC
Maglodi TC U21
Magni
Magongo Rangers
Magpies Crusaders
Magreb '90
Maguary
Magwe FC
Magyarország
Magyarország U19
Magyarország U20
Magyarország U21
Mahalapye Hotspurs
Maharashtra
Maharlika
Mahasarakham FC
Maidenhead United/Port Vale
Maidenhead United[női]
Maidstone United[női]
Maidstone/Enfield Town
Maine Road
Mainland Pride[női]
Mainstay United
Maintenon Pierres
Mainvilliers
Mainz 05 U19
Maisons Alfort FC
Maitland
Majang
Majees
Majestic FC
Majorstuen
Maka Almokrama
Makadi
Makedonija GjP U19
Makedonija GjP/PFC CSKA-Sofia
Makedonija GjP/RFS
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Siatista
Makes
Makhachkala
Mako U21
Maksimir
Maktaaral FC
Malaa IF
Malacky
Malaga U18
Malaga U19
Malaga U20
Malaga/Osasuna
Malajzia
Malaka CF
Malampa Revivors FC
Malang United
Malapanew Ozimek
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Malatyaspor U19
Malawi
Malawi U17
Malawi[női]
Malaysia U18
Malaysia U19
Malaysia U20
Malaysia U22
Malaysia U23
Malaysia/Thailand
Malaysia[női]
Maldives U23
Maldives[női]
Maldív-szigetek
Malet Lambert[női]
Mali
Mali U17
Mali U17/Mexico U17
Mali U17/Morocco U17
Mali U17/North Korea U17
Mali U20
Mali U21
Mali U23
Mali/Burkina Faso
Mali/Congo
Mali/Equatorial Guinea
Mali/Ivory Coast
Mali[női]
Malia
Malisheva
Malkia U19
Mallawi
Mallbackens IF[női]
Mallorca U19
Mallorca/Albacete
Mallorca/Real Sociedad
Malmefjorden
Malmo FF/Hibernian
Malmoe FF U19
Malmoe FF U21
Malmoe FF/Ballymena United
Malmoe FF/F91 Dudelange
Malmoe FF/FK Vardar Skopje
Malmoe FF/HJK
Malmoe FF/IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF/NK Lokomotiva
Malmoe FF/Preliminary Round Winner
Malmoe FF/Rangers
Malmoe FF/Riga FC
Malmoe FF/Vidi FC
Malmoe FF/Zrinjski Mostar
Malmoe FF[női]
Malmslaetts AIK
Malmslaetts AIK[női]
Malmundaria
Malta U16
Malta U16[női]
Malta U17
Malta U17[női]
Malta U19
Malta U19[női]
Malta U21
Malta[női]
Maltby Main
Maluti FET College
Malvern Town
Malvern Town[női]
Malzenice
Mamelodi Sundowns FC U23
Mamore
Managua FC U20
Manama U19
Manang Marshyangdi
Manauara
Manaus FC
Manawatu Youth
Manchester 62 FC
Manchester City Academy
Manchester City U18
Manchester City U19
Manchester City Women/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Manchester City XI
Manchester City/AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City/Atletico Madrid
Manchester City/Bayern Munich
Manchester City/Blackburn
Manchester City/Borussia Dortmund
Manchester City/Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City/Bristol City
Manchester City/Burton Albion
Manchester City/Chelsea
Manchester City/Fulham
Manchester City/Linkoepings FC[női]
Manchester City/Liverpool
Manchester City/Lyon
Manchester City/Real Madrid
Manchester City/Sheffield United
Manchester City/West Ham
Manchester City/Wigan
Manchester United Academy
Manchester United U18
Manchester United U19
Manchester United U19/Borussia Dortmund U19
Manchester United/Aston Villa
Manchester United/Barcelona
Manchester United/Chelsea
Manchester United/FC Koebenhavn
Manchester United/Fulham
Manchester United/Liverpool
Manchester United/Manchester City
Manchester United/Roma
Manchester United/Sevilla
Manchester United/Sunderland
Manchester United/Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United/West Ham
Manchester Untied[női]
Mandel United
Mandraikos FC
Mandurah City U20
Mangaratibense
Mangere United
Manhattan SC
Mani
Manica Diamonds
Manik FC
Manila Jeepney
Manila Nomads
Manipur
Manipur Youth[női]
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Manisaspor A2
Manisaspor U19
Manisaspor U21
Manival
Manly United U20
Manningham United Blues
Manresa CE
Mansfield Town U23
Mansfield Town/Charlton Athletic
Mansfield Town/Northampton Town
Mansfield/Oldham
Manshyat el Shohadaa
Manteigas
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira U20
Mantova Primavera
Manurewa
MapelloBonate
Maptaphut Rayong
Maptaput Marine
Mapuche
Maracana EC
Marange Silvange
Marau
Marbella FC U19
March Town United
Marconi Stallions U20
Marcoussis Nozay VDB
Marcquois
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Marek Dupnitsa/Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek U21
Marekh U20
Mareo Femenino[női]
Mareuil SC
Margarita
Margveti
Maria da Fonte
Mariategui de Picota
Maribor U19
Maribor U20
Maribor/AIK
Maribor/Birkirkara
Maribor/FC Sheriff
Maribor/HJK
Maribor/Rosenborg
Maribor/Sevilla
Maribor/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maribor/Urartu FC
Marica FC
Mariebergs SK[női]
Mariedals[női]
Mariehem SK[női]
Mariekerke
Marienlyst II
Mariestads BK
Mariglianese
Marignier
Marignlianese
Marilia Atletico U20
Marilia FC U20
Marin FC Legends
Marina di Ragusa
Marine/Darlington 1883
Marine/Kidsgrove Athletic
Marineros de Puntarenas
Maringa FC
Maringa FC U20
Maringa U19
Mariolles
Marisan Ruse
Marisca Miersch
Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Sucre
Maristas
Maritim Femenino[női]
Maritimo
Maritimo C
Maritimo/Boavista
Maritimo[női]
Maritsa Plovdiv U19
Maritsa Plovdiv/Hebar
Maritsa Plovdiv/Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Maritzburg United U23
Mariupol U19
Mariupol U21
Mariupol/AZ Alkmaar
Mariupol/Bordeaux
Mariupol/Vorskla
Mariveni United
Marjan Split[női]
Mark Stars
Markaz Shabab Aga
Markaz Shabab El Kabbary
Markaz Shabab Soyer
Markaz Shabab Soyer U20
Markaz Shabab Tala
Marlow[női]
Marly La Ville ES
Marnaval
Marokkó
Maroochydore FC
Mars 05 Bischheim[női]
Marsannay
Marsaskala
Marseille B
Marseille FAMF[női]
Marseille U19
Marseille/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Marseille/Salzburg
Marseille[női]
Marske United
Marslev G & IF
Marssac RS
Marswiese
Martapura
Martina Primavera
Martinique
Martinique U20
Martinique[női]
Martve Kutaisi
Maruinense
Marvejols
Maryland Bays
Maryland Bobcats FC
Masafi SC
Masavu
Mascaret
Masfout
Mashal Muborak 2
Mashiki Renaissance Kumamoto[női]
Mashujaa
Masinde Muliro[női]
Masis
Masitoaka
Masku
Masny
Mass Premier Soccer
Massamagrell
Massanassa
Massenhoven[női]
Master
Masters Futbol Academy
Matabeleland
Matchakhela
Matchedje de Mocuba
Matebele FC
Matelica
Matera Primavera
Matese
Mateszalkai MTK U21
Mathaithai FC
Matonense
Matsue City FC
Matsumoto Yamaga U18
Matsuyama University
Matura Reunited
Matyasfoldi LTC
Maua U20
Mauaense
Mauaense U20
Mauritania
Mauritania U20
Mauritania[női]
Mauritius
Mauritius 3x3
Mauritius/Kenya
Mauritius[női]
Maverly Hughenden FC
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
Mawjhai Amu
Maxeville FC
Maxfield Park
Maximin
Maximoise
Maxline Rogachev
Mayabeque
Mayak
Maynooth University Town
Mazagon CF
Mazatlan FC
Mazatlan FC[női]
Mazidagi Fosfat Spor
Maziya
Mazorqueros FC
Mbao
Mbarara City
Mbeya City
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbombela United
Meah Alkahra
Med City
Medelpads FF
Mediterranean Team U21
Medkila/Bossekop[női]
Medle SK
Megah Murni FC
Megas Alexandros Iasmos
Megas Alexandros Karperis
Megas Alexandros Orfaniou
Megas Alexandros Trikala
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
Meghalaya
Meixian Juncheng Hakka
Meixian Juncheng Kejia
Meixian Qiuxiang/Henan Songshan Longmen
Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Wuhua
Mejrup GU
Mejrup GU/ASA Aarhus[női]
Melaka
Melaka United
Melaka United U21
Melbourne City FC Youth
Melbourne City FC/Perth Glory
Melbourne City FC[női]
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Melbourne Phoenix U20
Melbourne Phonix
Melbourne Victory U20
Melbourne Victory Youth
Melbourne Victory[női]
Melele FC
Melfi Primavera
Melilla CD
Melithes Melitis
Melksham Town
Melun FC
Melville City
Melville United
Memphis 901
Memphis 901 FC/Tampa Bay Rowdies
Mende
Menderesspor
Mendiola FC 1991
Menemen Belediyespor U19
Mengzi Wanhao
Menzel Bouzelfa
Meppen II
Meppen[női]
Merano
Mercantil CE U19
Mercedes
Merchtem 2000
Merida/La Nucia
Merignac
Merignac Arlac
Merikh Kosti
Merilappi United[női]
Merpins
Merreikh El-Fasher
Merreikh El-Fasher
Merreikh Nyala
Merrimac FC
Merrimac FC Reserves
Mersey Girls[női]
Merseyrail Bootle[női]
Mersin A2
Mersin U19
Mersin U21
Mertskhali II
Meru US
Merw
Mes Novin Kerman
Mes Novin Kerman
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Shahr Babak
Mes Sungun
Meshki Pooshan
MesoAmerica
Mesotopos
Messina Primavera
Messine
Messiniakos FC
Meszoly Focisuli SE U19
Meszoly Focisuli SE U21
Met Khakan
Metalik Sopot
Metalik Sopot U19
Metalist 1925
Metalist Kharkiv U19
Metalist Kharkiv U21
Metalist Korolev
Metalleghe BSI
Metallurg Asha
Metalosport Galati
Metalurg Donetsk U19
Metalurg Donetsk U21
Metalurg Pernik
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Zaporizhia U19
Metalurg Zaporizhia U21
Metalurgistul
Meteor Prague U19
Meteor Saint Petersburg
Meteora
Metro Gallery Sun Source
Metro Point SC
Metropolitan FA
Metropolitan Police FC/Horsham
Metumi FC
Metz U19
Metz/Grenoble
Metz[női]
Mexicali FC
Mexico 3x3[női]
Mexico B
Mexico U17/Chile U17
Mexico U17/Netherlands U17
Mexico U17[női]
Mexico U20[női]
Mexico U22
Mexico U23/Canada U23
Mexico/Costa Rica
Mexico/Honduras
Mexico[női]
Mexikó
Mexikó U17
Mexikó U20
Mexikó U21
Mexikó U23
Meymac
Mezokovesd SE U19
Mezokovesd SE U21
Mezoors
Mezzolara
Mgarr United
Mgarr United[női]
MiKi
Miad Moghan Ardabil
Miami AC
Miami FC
Miami FC II
Miami Fusion FC
Miami United
Miami United U23
Michiana Lions
Michigan Bucks
Michigan Stars
Midas
Middelfart G og BK II
Middle Syari FC
Middlesbrough Academy
Middlesbrough Lionesses[női]
Middlesbrough U18
Middlesbrough/Barnsley
Middlesbrough/Chelsea
Middlesbrough/Newport County
Middlesbrough/Tottenham Hotspur
Middleton Athletic[női]
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Midlakes United
Midland/Odessa Sockers
Midtbygdens
Midwest United
Miedz Legnica ll
Miercurea Ciuc
Mighty Dragons
Migori Talents FC
Miguel Grau
Miguelense
Mihajlovac 1934
Mikkelin Kissat
Mikkelin Palloilijat U19
Mikrasiatikos
Mil Mugan
Milan Arak
Milano Kumanovo U19
Mildenhall Town
Milford FC
Millbrook
Millwall U23
Millwall/Bristol City
Millwall/Burnley
Millwall/Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons/Charlton
Milton Keynes Dons/Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons/Wigan
Milton Keynes Dons[női]
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton SC
Milton SC B
Milton United
Milutinac Zemun
Minas Boca
Minas Futebol Brasil
Mineiros
Mineros
Mineros de Fresnillo
Minerul Mehedinti
Minerva Punjab
Mineurs Waziers
Miniac Morvan
Minneapolis City
Minnesota United 2
Minnesota United/LA Galaxy
Minor
Minor U19
Minotavros
Minute Holder FC
Minyor Pernik U19
Minyor Pernik/Beroe
Minyor Pernik/Strumska Slava
Minyor Radnevo U19
Miraflores
Miramar Rangers
Mirandes
Mirassol U20
Mirbat
Miserieux Trevoux
Misfits
Misr El-Maqasha U20
Misr Insurance FC
Misr Insurance FC U20
Mississippi Brilla
Mitchelton
Mitchelton Reserves
Mitchelton U20
Mitchelton[női]
Mito Hollyhock U18
Mitrovica[női]
Mitry Mory
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC/FC Baleine Shimonoseki
Mixto U20
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
Mizoram
Mjaellby U19
Mjaellby U21
Mjaellby/AIK
Mjaellby/Hammarby
Mjees FC
Mjoelby AI FF
Mjoelner[női]
Mjoendalen/Stroemsgodset
Mkhambathi
Ml Floirac
Mlada Boleslav U19
Mlada Boleslav U21
Mlada Boleslav/Ordabasy Shymkent
Mladost 2015[női]
Mladost CD
Mladost CD U19
Mladost Lucani/Inter Baku
Mladost Petrinja
Mladost Podgorica U19
Mladost Podgorica/FK Senica
Mladost Podgorica/Gandzasar
Mladost Podgorica/Videoton FC
Mladost Zdralovi
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Moca FC
Modafen FK
Modbury Jets Reserves
Modena Primavera
Modena/Catanzaro
Modena/Cremonese
Moerrums GoIS FK
Moerse Boys
Moggill
Moggill Reserves
Moghavemat Tehran
Mogi Mirim U20
Mogren U19
Mohammedan
Mohammedan SC U19
Moheda IF
Mohun Bagan U19
Moimenta da Beira
Mojocoya
Mokpo Gatdangdae
Mokra Gora
Molaikos
Moldavo[női]
Molde U19
Molde U19/Hibernian U19
Molde/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Molde/Cukaricki
Molde/Elfsborg
Molde/KR Reykjavik
Molde/Kisvarda
Molde/KuPS
Molde/Laci
Molde/Lillestroem
Molde/Sarpsborg 08
Molde/Servette
Molde/Stroemsgodset
Molde[női]
Moldechno[női]
Moldova
Moldova Mindresti[női]
Moldova U16
Moldova U16[női]
Moldova U17
Moldova U17[női]
Moldova U18
Moldova U19
Moldova U19[női]
Moldova U21
Moldova[női]
Molesey
Molfetta Sportiva
Molinos El Pirata
Mollerussa CF
Mollet
Molletense
Molsheim Ernolsheim
Molynes United
Mombasa Olympic[női]
Monachil 2013[női]
Monaco
Monaco U19
Monaco/Juventus
Monaco/Montpellier
Monaco/Nancy
Monaco/PSV Eindhoven
Monacsi TE U21
Monarcas Morelia II
Monarcas Morelia[női]
Monarhs
Monaro Panthers U20
Monbulk Rangers SC[női]
Moncao
Moncarapachense
Monceenne
Moncoutant SA
Mondelange
Moneyba Hierro Astra[női]
Moneyfields FC
Moneyfields FC Women[női]
Mongolia
Mongolia U23
Mongolia[női]
Monoblet
Monopoli Primavera
Monopoli/Modena
Monopoli/Piacenza
Monopoli/Ponsacco
Monori SE
Monori SE U19
Monori SE U21
Monori[női]
Mons Calpe SC
Mons Calpe SC/FC Santa Coloma
Mons en Baroeul
Mont Bleu
Mont Pilat
Mont-Royal Outremont
Montakhab El Suez U20
Montalto Uffugo
Montana Alta[női]
Montana U19
Montaneses
Montataire
Montauban
Montcada
Montchat Lyon
Montdidier
Monte Azul U20
Monteagudo
Montebelluna
Montecatini
Montecchio Maggiore
Montedio Yamagata U18
Montegiorgio
Montelupo
Montenay
Montenegro U17
Montenegro U17[női]
Montenegro U18
Montenegro U19[női]
Montenegro U21
Montenegro[női]
Montenegró
Montereau
Monterey Bay
Monterey Bay F.C. 2
Monterosi
Monterrey/Sporting Kansas City
Monterrey[női]
Montes Claros
Montespaccato
Monteux[női]
Montevideo City Torque/Barcelona SC
Montevideo Wanderers/Olimpia
Monticelli
Montigny FC
Montigny les Metz
Montlucon FC
Montpellier B
Montpellier U19
Montpellier/Chelsea Ladies[női]
Montpellier/Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier[női]
Montreal Impact FC U23
Montreal Impact Reserves
Montreal Impact/Toronto FC
Montreuil FC
Montrose/Annan Athletic
Montrose/Peterhead
Montserrat
Montserrat U20
Monza Primavera
Monza U19
Monza/Alessandria
Monza/Frosinone
Monza/Juventus
Monza/Matelica
Monza/Reggiana
Monza/Triestina
Monza/Udinese
Monza/Udinese/Juventus
Moossou FC
Morahalmi VSE
Morahalom VSE
Moratalaz
Moravac Mrstane
Moravac Mrstane U19
Mordovya U21
Mordovya/FC Rostov
Morecambe Reserves
Morecambe/FC Halifax Town
Morecambe/Newcastle United
Morecambe/Oldham Athletic
Moreirense U19
Moreirense/Benfica
Moreirense/FC Porto
Moreland City FC
Moreno Valley FC
Moreton Bay United
Moreton Bay United U20
Moreton Bay United U23
Moreton Bay United Youth[női]
Moreton Bay United[női]
Moreton City Excelsior II
Mori
Morlaas Est Bearn
Morley-Windmills SC
Mornar U19
Morobe Wawens
Morocco U17
Morocco U17/Iran U17
Morocco U17[női]
Morocco U20
Morocco U21
Morocco U23
Morocco/Benin
Morocco/Malawi
Morocco/Portugal
Morocco/South Africa
Morocco/Spain
Morocco/Zambia
Morocco[női]
Moroen BK[női]
Moron
Morpeth Town FC
Morpeth Town FC/York City
Morris Elite SC
Morsoe IF
Mortagua FC
Morteau Montlebon
Morton/Airdrieonians
Morud/Veflinge
Morupule Wanderers
Mos 3 Rivieres
Mosede BK
Mosgiel
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Mossens BK
Mossens BK[női]
Mossoro
Most U19
Mostaqbal
Mosteirense
Motherwell B
Motherwell B/East Kilbride
Motherwell U20
Motherwell U21
Motherwell U21/Spartans FC
Motherwell/Greenock Morton
Motherwell/Sligo Rovers
Moto Club
Moto Club MA U20
Motor Lublin U19
Motor Marienberg
Motorlet Praha
Mougins Cote d'Azur
Mouilleronnaise
Moulien
Mount Gravatt
Mount Gravatt Reserves
Mount Kenya United
Mount Pleasant
Mountain View FC
Mounties Wanderers
Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves
Mouscron-Peruwelz U19
Mousehole
Mouvaux
Moving the Goal Pos[női]
Moy de l'Aisne Sas
Moyas FC
Moyola Park
Mozac US
Mozambique
Mozambique U20
Mozambique U23
Mozambique[női]
Mpheni Home Defenders
Mponela United FC
Mpumalanga Black Aces U23
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Mt. Rich
Mtarfa
Mthatha Bucks
Mtskheta
Muaither SC
Muang Kanchan United
Muang Thong United U19
Muangkan United
Mudgeeraba
Mudgeeraba Reserves
Muegyetem FC
Muelheimer FC 97
Mufulira Wanderers
Muharraq U19
Muhoroni Young
Mukdahan City
Muktijoddha Sangsad
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulembe
Muleno CF
Mulsanne Teloche
MumCop FC
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai FC U19
Mumbi Nationale
Mundo Futuro[női]
Munera CF
Municapal de Agomarca
Municipal Achocalla
Municipal San Ramon
Municipal Tiquipaya
Municipal de Kimbiri
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Vinto
Municipalidad de Yacuiba
Muniki FC
Munkebo BK
Munster
Munxar Falcons
Mura/AGF
Mura/Ludogorets Razgrad
Mura/PSV Eindhoven
Mura/Zalgiris Vilnius
Murang'a Seal
Muranga All Stars
Muravera
Murcia Femenino[női]
Murcia U19
Murcielagos FC
Murcielagos FC II
Muret AS[női]
Murici U20
Murom
Murray United FC
Murs Erignes
Murwillumbah
Murwillumbah Reserves
Mus Spor
Museno Sambakhalu
Mushowani Stars FC
Musongati
Musselburgh Athletic
Musselburgh Athletic/Clyde
Must CSK
Mutanchi Rong
Mutondo Stars
Mutschellen
Mutual Uruguaya A-Net
Mutual Uruguaya A-Net U20
Muzillac Olympic Sport
Mwadui
Mwatate United
Myanmar
Myanmar U19
Myanmar U19[női]
Myanmar U20
Myanmar U21
Myanmar U22
Myanmar U23
Myanmar[női]
Mylopotamos
Myr Hornostayivka
Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK/Oesters IF
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Mziuri
Mzuzu Super Eagles
Mzuzu University
Málta
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice B[női]
N.Ireland U17
N.Ireland U17[női]
N.Ireland U19[női]
N.Ireland[női]
NA Hussein Dey U21
NAC Breda/FC Emmen
NAC Breda/MVV Maastricht
NC Magra
NC Professionals FC
NC Pros
ND Beltinci
ND Bilje
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
NEC FC
NEC Nijmegen (A)
NEC Nijmegen/Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen/VVV-Venlo
NFA Kaunas
NFC Volos
NFC/VIF[női]
NFV Gelb-Weiss Goerlitz
NGB FC
NGU Nagoya FC Ladies[női]
NHHI
NIF HG[női]
NJ-LUSO Parma
NJS
NJS[női]
NK Bistra
NK Bistrica
NK Bravo
NK Carda Martjanci
NK Celje/Dundalk
NK Celje/Neman Grodno
NK Celje/Vitoria de Guimaraes
NK Concordia Zagreb
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Funtana
NK Gosk Dubrovnik
NK Gosk Dubrovnik/Slaven
NK Gusar
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
NK Istra 1961 B
NK Istra 1961 U19
NK Krk
NK Kustosija
NK Lekenik
NK Libertas
NK Ljutomer
NK Lokomotiva U19
NK Nedelisce
NK Neretvanac
NK Novi Travnik
NK Osk
NK Ponikve
NK Radoboj
NK Rakovec
NK Sesvete U19
NK Slunj
NK Spansko Zagreb
NK Stupnik
NK Turnisce
NK Udarnik
NK Umag
NK Verzej
NK Vis Simm-Bau
NK Zadar U19
NK Zagreb/Hajduk Split
NOFF[női]
NONA FC
NPFL All Stars
NRG eSports
NSC Nijkerk
NSI Runavik II
NSI Runavik III
NSI Runavik/Barry Town
NSI Runavik/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
NTC Northern
NTC[női]
NTV Beleza[női]
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
NWC
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
NZF Development Team[női]
Nacao
Nacional AM U20
Nacional Borbense
Nacional FBC
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
Nacional Potosi/El Nacional
Nacional SP
Nacional SP U20
Nacional Senac
Nacional Sucre
Nacional U19
Nacional U20
Nacional/Braga
Nacional/Estoril
Nacka Allstars[női]
Nacka United
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi/Minyor Pernik
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi/Spartak Varna
Nadi FC
Nadur Youngsters FC
Nadwislan Gora
Naerpes Kraft II
Naesby BK/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
Naeshulta GoIF
Naestved 77
Naestved HG[női]
Naft Al Wasat
Naft Gachsaran
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Naft Omidiyeh
Naft Semnan
Nagai Club
Nagaland
Nagano Parceiro U18
Nagano Parceiro/Niigata University
Nagara Club
Nagaworld FC
Nagma Synaa
Nagorno-Karabakh
Nagoya Grampus Eight U18
Nagoya Grampus/Cerezo Osaka
Nagyatad FC U21
Nagykanizsa
Nagykanizsai TE[női]
Nagykata SE
Nagykata SE U21
Nairn County/Montrose
Nairobi County FC
Nairobi Water
Naivas FC
Nakhon Nayok
Nakhon Pathom U19
Nakhon Phanom
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nakhon Sawan
Nakhon Sawan U19
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC
Nakhon Si United
Nalkutan FC
Namasagali
Namdhari FC
Namestovo
Namestovo U19
Namibia
Namibia U20
Namibia[női]
Namungo FC
Namyangju Citizen
Namíbia
Nan FC
Nanclares
Nancy U19
Nancy/Caen
Nancy/Red Star
Nancy/SC Bastia
Nancy/Sochaux
Nancy[női]
Nanjing City FC
Nanjing Kunningliuti
Nanjing Qianbao
Nanjing Shaye
Nanning Binjiang
Nanning Juding
Nanset[női]
Nanterre Ents
Nantes B
Nantes Saint Pierre
Nantes U19
Nantes U19/Pyunik U19
Nantes/Angers
Nantes/Lyon
Nantes/Monaco
Nantes/SC Bastia
Nantong Haimen Codion
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Nantwich Town/Kettering Town FC
Nanyuki Stars
Naousa FC
Napier City Rovers
Naples United
Napoli U20
Napoli[női]
Napredak U19
Nara Club
Nara United
Narak
Narangba United
Narangba United Reserves
Nardo 2
Nardo[női]
Narrabundah
Nart Cherkessk
Narta Drasliceni[női]
Narva United
Naryn Hakkulabad
Nashville SC
Nashville SC U23
Nashville SC/Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC/Orlando City
Nashville SC/Philadelphia Union
Nashville United
Nashville Wolves[női]
Nasr Maloy
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Nastolan Nopsa
Natal United
National Bank
National Bank U20
Nations FC
Naucelle FC
Nautico MS
Nautico U20
Nautico[női]
Navad Urmia
Navbahor Namangan/Al Ittihad
Navi Vutiselts
Nay Pyi Taw
Nazilli Belediyespor U19
Nc Foxes
Ndanda FC
Ndejje University
Nea Artaki
Nea Ionia
Nea Salamis U21
Nea Selefkia
Nebitci
Necaxa II
Necaxa[női]
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Neded
Nefis Kazan
Neftchi
Neftchi Tinchlik
Neftohimik U19
Neftyanik U19
Negeri Sembilan U21
Negros Occidental
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
Nelson Marlborough Falcons Youth
Nelson Suburbs
Neman Grodno Reserves
Neman-Agro
Nembe City FC
Nemelaer
Neoi Ergoteli[női]
Neos Amphilochus
Nepal 3x3[női]
Nepal U19
Nepal U23
Nepal[női]
Nepean FC
Neptunas Klaipeda
Nepál
Ner Poddebice
Neratovice-Byskovi
Nereto FC
Neretva
Neroca FC
Nerostellati Frattese
Nesebar U19
Nesle
Nest Sotra 2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands U16[női]
Netherlands U17
Netherlands U17/Italy U17
Netherlands U17/Paraguay U17
Netherlands U17/Serbia U17
Netherlands U17[női]
Netherlands U19
Netherlands U19[női]
Netherlands U20
Netherlands U20[női]
Netherlands U21
Netherlands U21/France U21
Netherlands U21/Germany U21
Netherlands U23
Netherlands/Argentina
Netherlands/Japan[női]
Netherlands/South Africa[női]
Netherlands/USA
Netherlands/USA[női]
Netherlands[női]
Nettleham[női]
Neudoerfl
Neuilly Olympique
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Neumarkt-Egna
Neusiedl am See
Neustift[női]
Neuves Maisons
Neuville
Neuville CS
Neuvillette Jamin
Neuvilloise 96
Nevers Football
Neves FC
Nevesinje
Nevsehirspor Genclik
New Amsterdam
New Bargh Fars
New Caledonia U17
New Caledonia U19
New Caledonia[női]
New England Revolution II
New England Revolution/Montreal Impact
New England Revolution/New York City FC
New Fair Kui Tan
New Farm United
New Farm United Reserves
New Forest[női]
New Jersey Copa SC
New Jersey Wildcats[női]
New Lambton FC
New Mexico United
New Mexico United U23
New Orleans Jesters
New Radiant SC
New Salamis FC
New Star
New York City FC
New York City FC II
New York City FC/Atlanta United
New York City FC/CF Montreal
New York City FC/Inter Miami CF
New York City FC/Philadelphia Union
New York City FC/Portland Timbers
New York City FC/Toronto FC
New York Cosmos
New York Cosmos B
New York Greek American SC
New York Magic[női]
New York Red Bulls II
New York Red Bulls Reserves
New York Red Bulls U23
New York Red Bulls/FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls/New York City FC
New York Red Bulls/Portland Timbers
New Zealand B[női]
New Zealand U17
New Zealand U17[női]
New Zealand U19
New Zealand U20
New Zealand U20[női]
New Zealand U21
New Zealand U23
New Zealand[női]
Newark
Newbridge Town
Newbury
Newbury[női]
Newcastle Academy
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Emlyn Ladies[női]
Newcastle Jets[női]
Newcastle U20
Newcastle United U18
Newcastle United U19
Newcastle United Women[női]
Newcastle United/Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United/Manchester City
Newcastle United/Oxford United
Newcastle/Birmingham
Newhaven
Newington YC
Newmarket
Newmarket Celtic
Newmarket Reserves
Newmarket Town
Newmarket[női]
Newport County/Alfreton
Newport County/Barnet
Newport County/Blackburn
Newport County/Brackley Town
Newport County/Cambridge United
Newport County/Eastleigh
Newport County/Forest Green Rovers
Newport County/Leicester City Academy
Newport County/Mansfield Town
Newport County/Salford City
Newport County/Watford
Newport County/Wrexham
Newport Isle of Wight
Newport Pagnell Town
Newroz
Newroz FC
Newry City AFC
Newry City AFC[női]
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Stewart/Fort William
Newtongrange Star
Newtongrange Star/Dalbeattie Star
Newtown Pride
Newtown Rangers
Nganjuk United
Ngezi Platinum FC
Ngora Freda Carr
Ngozi City
Niagara United B
NibionnoOggiono
Nicaragua
Nicaragua U20
Nicaragua[női]
Nice B
Nice U19
NiceFutis[női]
Nidal
Nidelv[női]
Nieder-Weisel
Niederwenigern
Nieuw Buinen
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Utrecht
Nieuwerkerk
Nievenheim
Nigde Belediyespor
Nigelec
Niger
Niger U17
Niger U20
Niger U23
Niger/Ghana
Nigeria U17/Australia U17
Nigeria U17/Netherlands U17
Nigeria U17[női]
Nigeria U20[női]
Nigeria/Angola
Nigeria/Cameroon
Nigeria/South Africa
Nigeria/Tunisia
Nigeria[női]
Nigéria
Nigéria U17
Nigéria U20
Nigéria U21
Nigéria U23
Niigata UHW
Niigata University
Niigata University of Health and Welfare[női]
Nika De Kasongo
Nikao Sokattak
Nikapars
Niki Agathias
Niki Traganou
Niki Volou U19
Niki Volou U20
Nikopol-NPGU
Niksic
Nimes B
Nimes Metropole Gard[női]
Nimes U19
Nimes/Saint-Etienne
Ningbo Yinbo
Ningo Shoufa
Ningxia Fangzhong
Ningxia Pingluo
Ningxia Qupper
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Ninove
Niort B
Niort U19
Niort/Chateauroux
Nippon Bunri University
Nirasaki Astros
Niroye Zamini
Nismes
Nitra U19
Nittaidai FC[női]
Niva
Nivo Sparta
Nivolas Vermelle[női]
Nivolet FC
Nizhny Novgorod II
Nizhny Novgorod/FC Krasnodar
Nizwa
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Nk Croatia
Nkoyi Bilombe
NoPS
Noah Jurmala
Noarlunga United
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
Noerrebro FF
Noerrebro FF/Hvidovre
Noerrebro United
Noerrebro United/Birkeroed
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Nogoom El Mostakbal U20
Noisy Le Grand
Nojima Stella[női]
Nola
Nomads United
Nome
Nomme JK Kalju/KF Shkendija
Nomme JK Kalju/Mura
Nomme JK Kalju/Mura/AGF
Nomme JK Kalju/Videoton FC
Nomme Kalju FC[női]
Nomme Kalju II FC[női]
Nomme Kalju III
Nomme Kalju U21
Nomme Kalju/B36 Tórshavn
Nomme Kalju/Traku FK
Nomme United
Nong Bua Lamphu
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Nong Khai FC
Nongbuapit U19
Nonthaburi FC
Nontron St Pardoux
Noordwijk/Rijnsburgse Boys
Noortekoondis[női]
Noorus-96
Nootdorp
Nora-Pershyttan BK
Noravank
Norbritz Hokkaido
Nord 17
Nord Lozere Foot
Nord Sport
Nord Vignoble
Norddea Hokkaido[női]
Nordfalster
Nordic United
Nordin Wooter Academy
Nordmark Satrup
Nordstrand U19
Nordvaermland FF
Norges Handelshoegskole
Noroeste U20
Norrby U19
Norrby[női]
Norte America
Norte America U20
North
North Alabama
North Asia University
North Bangkok FC
North Bangkok University FC
North Carolina FC U23
North District
North Eastern Metro Stars Reserves
North End United
North Ferriby FC
North Geelong Warriors
North Geelong Warriors U20
North Jersey Valkyries[női]
North Korea U16
North Korea U17
North Korea U17[női]
North Korea U18
North Korea U19
North Korea U20[női]
North Korea U23
North Korea[női]
North Lakes United FC
North Macedonia/Kosovo
North Pine
North Pine Reserves
North Queensland United FC
North Shields
North Shore Mariners
North Star FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
North Sunshine Eagles[női]
North Texas Rayados
North Texas SC
North West Shining Stars
North West University
Northampton Town/Cambridge United
Northampton Town/Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town/Derby County
Northampton/Milton Keynes Dons
Northbridge FC Bulls
Northcote City FC U20
Northeast United FC
Northern
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Northern Cyprus
Northern Demons
Northern Football[női]
Northern Mariana Islands
Northern Mariana Islands U19
Northern Tigers
Northern Virginia
Northern Virginia FC
Northwich Victoria/Chorley
Norton United
Norvégia
Norway U16
Norway U16[női]
Norway U17
Norway U17[női]
Norway U19
Norway U19/Germany U19[női]
Norway U19[női]
Norway U20
Norway U21
Norway U23[női]
Norway/Australia[női]
Norway/England[női]
Norway/Serbia
Norway[női]
Norwich City Academy
Norwich City U18
Norwich City/Bristol Rovers
Norwich City/Chelsea
Norwich United
Nosaby IF
Nossebro IF
Noto
Nottingham Forest Academy
Nottingham Forest U18
Nottingham Forest U23
Nottingham Forest/Blackpool
Nottingham Forest/Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest/Leicester City
Nottingham Forest/Liverpool
Nottingham Forest/Manchester United
Notts County/Barnet
Notts County/Boreham Wood
Notts County/Grimsby Town
Notts County/Peterborough United
Notts County/Tamworth
Notvikens IK
Notvikens IK[női]
Nouseva Laaka
Nova Bana U19
Nova FC
Nova Iguacu U20
Nova Mutum
Nova Mutum U20
Nova Prata
Nova Russas
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia U20
Novara Primavera
Novara Primavera II
Novara/Gelbison Cilento
Novese
Novi Pazar U19
Novigrad
Novo Horizonte GO
Novo Horizonte GO U19
Novokuznetsk
Novomestsky SK
Novoperario FC
Novoperario FC U20
Novorizontino
Novorizontino U20
Novosibirsk FK
Novy Jicin
Nowshahr Municipality
Noyal Brece
Nsoatreman
NuPS
Nueillaubiers
Nuernberg U19
Nuernberg[női]
Nuestra Senora de Belen[női]
Nueva Cliza
Nules
Numancia U19
Numancia/Real Zaragoza
Nunawading City FC
Nunspeet
Nuorese
Nuova Camunia
Nuova Igea Virtus
Nuova Mama Mia
Nurafshon
Nyakach United
Nyamira County Starlets[női]
Nyamityobora
Nyhammars IF
Nyirbatori FC U19
Nyirbatori FC U21
Nyirseg SC[női]
Nykoebing FC
Nykoebing FC/Vejle Boldklub
Nykoebing FC[női]
Nyuki Starlets[női]
Nyva Buzova
Nzoia Sugar
Németország
Németország U19
Németország U21
O Elvas
O&M FC
O'Connor Knights U20
OB U21
OB/AC Horsens
OB/Randers FC
OB/Silkeborg
OF Agios Matthaios
OF Ierapetra
OFC 1st Place
OFC Kostinbrod
OFC Oostzaan
OFI Crete U17
OFI Crete U20
OFI Crete/Apollon Limassol
OFI Crete/Xanthi
OFK Beograd U19
OFK Bor
OFK Dunajska Luzna
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
OFK Odzaci
OFK Sindjelic Nis
OFK Vrsac
OH Leuven U23
OH Leuven/Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven/Royal Antwerp
OHR Huldenberg
OJC Rosmalen
OK Castkovce
OKC Energy FC
OKC Energy FC U23
OKF[női]
OM Aire sur La Lys
OM Arzew U21
ONB
ONK Metkovic
ONS[női]
OPS Akatemia
ORPa
OSA FC
OSK Banik Stranavy
OSK Slovensky Grob
OSK Trencianske Stankovce
OSS '20
OSS '20/CVV de Jodan Boys
OTJ Palarikovo
OTP
OVF Alliance
Oadby & Wigston[női]
Oadby Town
Oakland County
Oakland Roots
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Oakville Blue Devils
Obelia Sofia
Obilic[női]
Obod
Obolon-Brovar
Oborishte U19
Oborishte/Dobrudzha Dobrich
Oborishte[női]
Ocala Stampede
Occitane
Occitania
Ocean City Nor'easters
Ocean Club Nyanga
Ocean Pacifique
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ockelbo IF
Ocna Mures
Ococias Kyoto
Octavio Espinosa de Ica
Odd Down AFC
Odder IGF/Skive
Odds Ballklubb/Ballymena United
Odds Ballklubb/IFK Mariehamn
Odds Ballklubb[női]
Odense KFUM
Odense Q[női]
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany U19
Odintcovo
Odisha Youth[női]
Odishi 1919
Odishi 1919 II
Odra Opole U19
Odra Opole U21
Odra Petrkovice
Odysseas Glyfadas[női]
Odysseas Kordeliou FC
Oe.B.[női]
Oeckeroe IF
Oeckeroe IF Vit U15
Oeiras U19
Oeirense
Oelstykke/Naestved
Oerebro Laans FF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Oerebro U19
Oerebro U21
Oerebro[női]
Oergryte U16
Oergryte U19
Oergryte U21
Oerkelljunga
Oerland FC
Oestavalls IF
Oeste FC U20
Oester Hornum IF
Oesterbro IF/Ballerup-Skovlunde[női]
Oesterlen FF
Oesterlen FF/Kristianstads FF
Oesters IF U19
Oesters IF U21
Oestersunds DFF[női]
Oestersunds FK U21
Oestersunds FK/Galatasaray
Office du Niger Sports
Offley & Stopsley[női]
Offranville
Ofmas-Sad
Ofta Kribi
Oghab Tehran
Ohlungen
Ohod
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE[női]
Oignies ASSB
Oita Trinita U18
Oka Stupino
Okayama Yunogo Belle[női]
Okean Kerch
Okehampton Argyle
Okinawa
Okzhetpes[női]
Ol Ljubljana/Zilina
Ol. Valverdena
Olaine
Olancho FC
Olaszország
Olde Veste
Oldenburger SV
Oldham Athletic/Leicester City Academy
Oldham Athletic/Mansfield
Oldham Boro
Oldham/Wolverhampton
Ole Brasil
Olginatese
Olhanense U19
Olhanense/Varzim
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Olimp Khimki
Olimp Odintsvo
Olimp Universpor
Olimpia FC
Olimpia Ita
Olimpia Olsztynek
Olimpia SP
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca II[női]
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca[női]
Olimpia Universitatea Tehnica[női]
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia/Internacional
Olimpic Star Cluj[női]
Olimpico De Moratalaz[női]
Olimpico Montijo
Olimpico SE U20
Olimpiec Nizhny
Olimpiets DUSSH
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Olimpija Ljubljana/Birkirkara
Olimpija Ljubljana/Crusaders
Olimpija Ljubljana/FC Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana/Galatasaray
Olimpija Ljubljana/HJK
Olimpija Ljubljana/Qarabag FK
Olimpija Ljubljana/RFS
Olimpija Ljubljana/Valmiera FC
Olimpija Ljubljana/Zrinjski Mostar
Olimpija Ljubljana[női]
Olimpik Donetsk U19
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Olimpik Mytishchi
Olinda
Oliveira Douro
Oliveirense/Mafra
Oliver Bond Celtic
Olivet
Olofstroems IF
Olsa Brakel Reserves
OltrepoVoghera
Oly Town
Olympia
Olympia 1921
Olympia Agnonese
Olympia Prague
Olympia Wijgmaal Reserves
Olympia[női]
Olympiacos B
Olympiacos Kyminion
Olympiacos Lavrio
Olympiacos U17
Olympiacos U19
Olympiacos U20
Olympiacos Volou U19
Olympiacos/AEK Athens
Olympiacos/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos/FK Neftchi
Olympiacos/Fenerbahce
Olympiacos/Genk
Olympiacos/Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiacos/Luzern
Olympiacos/Slovan Bratislava
Olympiacos/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Olympiakos Nicosia U21
Olympias Lympion
Olympias Lympiwn
Olympic
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes/Zulte Warege
Olympic Club
Olympic El Qanah U20
Olympic F.C. Snr Mens
Olympic F.C. U19
Olympic FC U20
Olympic FC U23
Olympic FC[női]
Olympic Gardens
Olympic Gardens FC[női]
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway SC
Olympic Morbegno
Olympic Niamey
Olympic Sport Lisboa Alcorcon
Olympic Star
Olympic Youth[női]
Olympie Brezova
Olympique 13
Olympique Belleroche
Olympique Dcheira
Olympique De Cayenne
Olympique Lyonnais/Barcelona[női]
Olympique Lyonnais/Bayern Munich[női]
Olympique Lyonnais/Paris Saint Germain[női]
Olympique Lyonnais[női]
Olympique Mirereni
Olympique de Cleon
Olympique de Cleon
Olympique de Geneve
Olympique de Mandji
Olympique de Medea U21
Olympique de Ngor
Olympique de Valence
Olympique de Valence/Thonon Evian
Olympos Kerkyras
Oman
Oman U16
Oman U19
Oman U20
Oman U21
Oman U23
Omarska
Ombla[női]
Omega Kleszczow
Omid Razakan
Omid Vahdat
Omiros Neochori
Omis
Omiya Ardija U18
Omiya Ardija Ventus[női]
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Novi Banovci
Omlandia
Ommal Tripoli
Omonia 29 Maiou
Omonia Nicosia U19
Omonia Nicosia U19/FK Crvena Zvezda U19
Omonia Nicosia U21
Omonia Nicosia/FC Midtjylland
Omonia Nicosia/FK Crvena Zvezda
Omonia Nicosia/Flora Tallinn
Omonoia Psevda
Omán
Once Piratas[női]
Onduparaka FC
One Knoxville SC
Onehunga Sports
Onet Le Chateau
Onhaye
Onsala BK
Onze Estrelas
Oostende Reserves
Oostende U19
Oostende/Gent
Oostende/RWD Molenbeek
Oosterzonen
Oosterzonen Reserves
Ooty Black Pearl FC
OpTic
Opatija
Opava B
Opava U19
Operario AC
Operario Ferroviario U19
Operario Ferroviario U20
Operario LTDA
Operario MS U20
Opountios
Oppagne-Weris
Oppsal U19
Oqaban Hindukosh
Oraki Islamshahr
Orange County Blues U23
Orange County FC
Orange County Pateadores Blues
Orange County SC/Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Orange County SC/Oakland Roots
Orange County SC/San Antonio FC
Oranienburger
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Wit
Orapa United FC
Oravska Poruba
Orbit College
Orca Kamogawa[női]
Ordabasy Shymkent/Legia Warszawa
Ordabasy Shymkent/Siroki Brijeg
Ordabasy Shymkent/Torpedo Kutaisi
Orduspor 1967
Orduspor A2
Orduspor U19
Orduspor U21
Orense
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
Orfeas Xanthi
Oriental
Oriental
Oriental Dragon
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero/Universitario de Deportes
Oriolik/NK Rudar Labin
Oriolik/Rijeka
Orissa
Oristano[női]
Orkanger[női]
Orlandina
Orlando City B
Orlando City U23
Orlando City/3CDE
Orlando City/Columbus Crew
Orlando City/Los Angeles FC
Orlando City/Minnesota United
Orlando City/Montreal Impact
Orlando City/Nashville SC
Orlando City/New York Red Bulls
Orlando FC Wolves
Orlando Pride[női]
Orleans U19
Orleans/AS Beziers
Orleans/Guingamp
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Ormidia FC
Ornament
Orninn
Orobica[női]
Oroshaza U21
Oroszlanyi SZE U21
Oroszország
Orsomarso
Orthez
Ortmann
Oruro Royal
Orvault SF[női]
Orvault Sports U19
Orvietana
Orzan SD[női]
Orzel Przeworsk
Os Sandinenses
Osasuna U19
Osasuna/Athletic Bilbao
Osby[női]
Oserian[női]
Osijek B
Osijek U19
Osijek/Basel
Osijek/Luzern
Osijek/Rangers
Osijek/Zalaegerszeg
Oskar EL U19
Oskar Przysucha
Oskarshamns AIK U19
Oslojuvelene
Osmaniyespor
Osmanlispor FK U19
Osmanlispor FK U21
Ossett Albion[női]
Ostbahn XI U23
Osteroey IL
Ostia Mare
Ostiches
Ostrava U21
Ostrc Zlatar
Ostrovia
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Cruz U20
Otago University
Otelul Galati II
Otelul Galati U19
Ottawa Fury
Ottos Rangers FC
Otzma Beer Sheva
Ouanaminthe FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B[női]
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
Oud-Heverlee Leuven[női]
Oud-Heverlee Reserves
Oud-Heverlee U19
Ouest Tourangeau
Ouidah
Oure FA
Oure FA[női]
Oure-Skolerne
Outbreak FC
Ovetense
Oviedo Moderno[női]
Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City/Worthing
Oxford City[női]
Oxford Sunnyside
Oxford United/Arsenal
Oxford United/Blackpool
Oxford United/Braintree Town
Oxford United/Bristol Rovers
Oxford United/Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United/Tottenham Academy
Oxford United/Tranmere Rovers
Oxford United/Watford
Oxford United[női]
Oxford/Gateshead
Oxhey Jets
Oxin Alborz
Oxley United
Oxley United Reserves
Oyama
Oyama SC
Oyapock FC
Oyster Bay United FC
Oyugis All Stars
Ozdi KSC
Ozdi KSC/Kaposvari
Ozren Sokobanja
P.D.H.A.E.
PAEEK U21
PAEEK/APOEL Nicosia
PAO Koutselio
PAO Kroussonas
PAO Vardas
PAOK Kristonis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U17
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Ajax
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Basel
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Beitar Jerusalem
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Benfica
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Spartak Moscow
PAOK Thessaloniki FC[női]
PAS Giannina U17
PAS Giannina U20
PAS Giannina/Platanias
PAS Irodotos
PB Melayu Kedah
PBAPP FC
PBDKT T-Team FC U21
PD Rociera
PDRM U21
PDX
PEC Zwolle/NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle[női]
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Admira Moedling
PFC CSKA-Sofia/B36 Torshavn
PFC CSKA-Sofia/BATE Borisov
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Botev Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia/FC Koebenhavn
PFC CSKA-Sofia/FK Liepaja
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia/OFK Titograd
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Osijek
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Riga FC
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Sepsi OSK
PFC CSKA-Sofia/St. Patrick's Athletic
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Zorya
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/CSKA 1948
PFC Sochi/Keshla
PFC Sochi/Partizan Beograd
PFK Piestany
PFK Piestany/Spartak Myjava
PGU SS4-FC Alga[női]
PH Almelo
PIFA Sports
PIFA Sports U19
PIK Prigrevica
PILCS Ladies[női]
PK Keski-Uusimaa[női]
PK-35 Vantaa U19
PK-35 Vantaa[női]
PK-35/SalPa
PK-35[női]
PKNP FC
PNH FC
PO Fikis
PO Triglia
PO Xylotympou 2006
PPJ
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPSC
PPSM Magelang
PPT
PRESCOI Marovoay FC
PS Bangka
PS Kemi U19
PS Matra
PS TNI
PS Tira[női]
PS-44
PSA Elite
PSBI Blitar
PSBK Blitar
PSBL Langsa
PSBS Biak Numfor
PSC Elite
PSCS Cilacap
PSD Demak
PSGC Ciamis
PSID Jombang
PSIL Lumajang
PSIM Yogyakarta
PSIP Pemalang
PSIR Rembang
PSIS Semarang[női]
PSISra Sragen
PSK Pervorechenskij
PSKC Kota Cimahi
PSM Kota Madiun
PSM Makassar[női]
PSMP Mojokerto Putra
PSN Ngada
PSNI FC
PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman[női]
PSTC
PSV Eindhoven U19
PSV Eindhoven/Basel
PSV Eindhoven/FC Midtjylland
PSV Eindhoven/FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven/Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven/Sturm Graz
PSV Wesel Lackhausen
PSV[női]
PT Quevilly ST Julie
PTT Rayong FC
PTT Rayong FC U19
PTU Pathum Thani Seeker
PVF Cong An Nhan Dan
PVSK Szakosztalyok U21
PWD Bamenda
Paarl United
Pabellon
Pabellon U19
Pabellon U20
Pacajus SC
Pacatuba
Paceco
Pachanga Diliman
Pachuca II
Pachuca/Wydad Casablanca
Pachuca[női]
Pacific FC
Pacific FC
Pacos de Ferreira U19
Pacos de Ferreira/Famalicao
Pacos de Ferreira/Larne
Padania
Padideh FC/Persepolis
Padideh Malekshahi
Padiham FC
Padova U20
Paduano
Paernu JK
Paernu JK[női]
Pafia Pafos[női]
Pafos FC U19
Pafos FC U21
Paganese Primavera
Pagham
Pahang U21
Paide Linnameeskond II
Paide Linnameeskond/Anderlecht
Paide Linnameeskond/Slask Wroclaw
Paide Linnanaiskond Tapa[női]
Paidha Black Angels
Paimion Haka
Paiporta
Paivense
Pajde
Paju Citizens
Pak Afghan Clearing Agency FC
Pakchong United
Pakistan U18
Pakistan U23
Pakistan[női]
Pakisztán
Paknampho NSRU
Paknampho NSRU U19
Pakri SK Alexela
Pakruojis
Paks U21
Palaiochora
Palas Rudozem U19
Palazzolo
Palermo FC/Reggiana
Palermo FC/Reggiana/Torino
Palermo Primavera
Palermo U19
Palermo/Spezia
Palermo/Venezia
Palermo/Vicenza
Palestine U23
Palestine U23[női]
Palestine[női]
Palestrina
Palesztína
Palliniakos
Pallixouriakos
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit
Pallokerho09
Pallokissat[női]
Palm Beach SC Youth[női]
Palm Beach SC[női]
Palm Beach Sharks BLK
Palm Beach Sharks Reserves
Palm Beach Sharks U20
Palm Beach Suns
Palmas U20
Palmeira de Goianinha U20
Palmeiras GO U20
Palmeiras U20
Palmeiras/Al Ahly
Palmeiras/Atletico MG
Palmeiras/Sao Paulo
Palmeirinha
Palmerston North Marist
Palos FC
Palos Ladies[női]
Pamandzi SC
Pamba SC
Pamekasan FC
Pamisos Messini
Panachaiki U19
Panaderia Pulido
Panagriniakos
Panaitolikos U20
Panama
Panama City Beach Pirates
Panama U17
Panama U20
Panama U21
Panama U22
Panama U23
Panama/Qatar
Panama[női]
Panambi
Panambi U19
Panamvrakakikos
Panargiakos Argos Orestiko
Panarkadikos FC
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos U17
Panathinaikos U19
Panathinaikos U20
Panathinaikos/Marseille
Panathinaikos/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Pandramaikos
Pandurii Cerneti
Pandurii II
Pandurii U19
Panegialios U19
Panelefsiniakos
Pangytheatikos
Paniliakos U19
Panionios U17
Panionios U20
Panionios/Gorica
Panjab
Pankamariakos
Panlefkadios
Pansdorf
Pantaleon De Larche
Panthiraikos AO
Panthouriakos
Panthrakikos Komotini U17
Panthrakikos U20
Pao Kosmio
Pao Koufalion
Paotred Dispount
Pap[női]
Papai ELC U21
Papauti
Papua New Guinea
Papua New Guinea U19
Papua New Guinea U23
Papua New Guinea[női]
Para Hills Knights Reserves
Paracatu FC
Paradiso
Paradou AC U21
Paradyz
Parafrente Yonezawa
Paragominas FC
Paraguay
Paraguay U17
Paraguay U17/Argentina U17
Paraguay U20
Paraguay U21
Paraguay U22
Paraguay U23
Paraguay[női]
Parana Clube U19
Parana Clube U20
Parana Clube U23
Parana Clube/ASA
Parana Clube/Bahia
Paranavai U23
Paranoa EC
Paranoa EC U20
Parauapebas FC U20
Paray Le Monial
Parceiro Nagano[női]
Pardubice U19
Pardubice U21
Pargas IF
Paris 15 AC
Paris CA
Paris FC B
Paris FC U19
Paris FC/AC Ajaccio
Paris FC/Brest
Paris FC/Lens
Paris FC/Lyon
Paris FC/Metz
Paris FC/Sochaux
Paris FC[női]
Paris Saint Germain U19
Paris Saint Germain U19/Sevilla U19
Paris Saint Germain/Barcelona[női]
Paris Saint Germain/Monaco
Paris Saint Germain/Olympique Lyonnais[női]
Paris Saint Germain/Sparta Prague[női]
Paris Saint Germain/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Paris Saint-Germain/Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain/Bayern Munich
Paris Saint-Germain/Manchester City
Paris Saint-Germain/Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain/Nice
Paris Saint-Germain/Rennes
Parishes of Jersey
Parisienne Esp
Parisis FC
Park City Red Wolves SC
Park Ridge
Park Ridge Reserves
Parkgate FC
Parkvilla
Parkwood Rangers[női]
Parla B
Parley Sports[női]
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma Calcio 1913 Primavera
Parma Calcio 1913/Cosenza
Parma Calcio 1913/Frosinone
Parma Calcio 1913/Inter
Parma Calcio 1913/Pescara
Parma Calcio 1913/Pisa
Parma Calcio 1913/Venezia
Parma Calcio 1913[női]
Parma Primavera
Parma U20
Parnahyba U20
Parndorf (A)
Parnu JK II[női]
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
Paron FC
Parramatta FC U20
Parrillas One
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Parseh Tehran FC
Parthenay Viennay
Partick Thistle U20
Partick Thistle/Cowdenbeath
Partick Thistle/Raith Rovers
Partille IF
Partizan Bardejov U19
Partizan Bardejov[női]
Partizan Beograd U19
Partizan Beograd/Buducnost Podgorica
Partizan Beograd/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Partizan Beograd/Trakai FK
Partizan Beograd/Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Partizan Cherven Bryag/Hebar
Partizan Cherven Bryag/Levski Lom
Partizan Obrshani
Partizani B
Partizani/BATE Borisov
Partizani/Botev Plovdiv
Partizani/FC Sheriff
Partizani/Maribor
Partizani/Qarabag FK
Partizani/Slovan Bratislava
Partyzant Radoszyce
Pasaquina
Pasargad FC
Pascal/Ledra[női]
Pascoe Vale SC
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Pasion Celeste
Passion FC
Passo Fundo
Passo Fundo U19
Pastoreo FC
Pasztoi ULC U21
Paterna CF
Pathfinder
Pathum Thani United
Pato Branco U23
Patrai
Patriotas U20
Patriotas de Cordoba
Patriote Brulonnaise
Patro Eisden Reserves
Patro Eisden U19
Patro Eisden U21
Patro Lensois
Patrocinense
Pattani FC
Pattaya Dolphins United
Pattaya United U19
Pattensen
Patuxent Football Athletics
Pau/Rodez
Paulinia FC
Paulinia FC U20
Paulista FC U20
Paulista[női]
Paulton Rovers/Sholing
Pavia Primavera
Pavilly
Pavlikeni
Pawlowice Slaskie
Paxon
Payasspor
Pays Argentonnais
Pays Mazametain
Pays Uzes
Paysandu U20
Paz Soldan
Pazarspor U19
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Peachtree City MOBA
Pecsi MFC U19
Pecsi MFC U21
Pecsi MFC[női]
Pecsi VSK
Pecsi VSK[női]
Pedras Salgadas
Pedrogao
Peerless SC
Pefki AO
Pegasus FC Reserves
Pego CF
Pegomas
Peimari UTD
Peka
Peleen
Pelikaan S
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelister B
Pelister U19
Pellouailles Corze
Pelopas Kiatou
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Pembroke Athleta[női]
Pen Mill[női]
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Pena Barcelonista U19
Pena Sport/Mirandes
Penafiel/Academico Viseu
Penafiel/Benfica
Penafiel/Moreirense
Penas[női]
Pendikspor U19
Penicuik Athletic
Penicuik Athletic/Stenhousemuir
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power Reserves
Peninsula Power U20
Peninsula Power U23
Peninsula Power Youth[női]
Peninsula Power[női]
Penistone Church
Penjara FC
Penmarch
Penrith AFC
Penrith[női]
Penya Independent
Penybont
Penybont/FC Santa Coloma
Penzinger SV
Penzinger SV Reserves
Penzugyor
Penzugyor U19
Penzugyor U21
Peoria City
Pepingen
Pepingen Reserves
Perafita
Perak YBU FC
Peramaikos FC
Perchtoldsdorf
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Podolsk
Pergolettese
Perilima
Perilima U20
Perolas Negras
Perolas Negras U20
Peronne CAFC
Perpignan Mediterranee
Perros Louannec
Persab Brebes
Persak Kebumen
Persan 03 US
Persatu Tuban
Persbul Buol
Persebaya Surabaya
Persebaya Surabaya[női]
Persebi Boyolali
Persebo Bondowoso
Persebo Muda Bondowoso
Persedikab Kediri
Persegal Tegal
Perseka Kaimana
Persekaba Blora
Persekabpas Pasuruan
Persekam Metro
Persekap Kota Pasuruan
Persekat Kab. Tegal
Persemag Magetan
Perseman Manokwari
Persenga Nganjuk
Persepam Madura United
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Perserang Serang
Perseru Serui
Persesa Sampang
Perseta Tulungagung
Persewangi Banyuwangi
Persewon Wondama
Persib Bandung[női]
Persiba Bantul
Persibangga Purbalingga
Persibas Banyumas
Persibat Batang
Persibri Batanghari
Persid
Persid Jember
Persida Sidoarjo
Persidago Gorontalo
Persidi Idi
Persifa Fak-fak
Persigo Gorontalo
Persigo Semeru
Persigubin Gunung Bintan
Persih Tembilahan
Persija Jakarta[női]
Persik Kendal
Persika Karawang
Persikab Bandung
Persikabo Bogor
Persikad Depok
Persikama Kabupaten Magelang
Persikoba Kota Batu
Persikota Kota Tangerang
Persiku Kudus
Persinga Ngawi
Persip Pekalongan
Persipa Pati
Persipan Pandeglang
Persipasi
Persipon Pontianak
Persipur
Persipur Purwodadi
Persipura Jayapura[női]
Persires Kuningan
Persis Solo
Persisko Merangin
Persitangsel
Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persitema Temanggung
Persiter Ternate
Perspa Pacitan
Perssu Sumenep
Perth Glory U20
Perth Glory Youth
Perth Glory[női]
Perth RedStar FC
Perth U20
Peru
Peru U17
Peru U20
Peru U22
Peru/3 Zona Sur
Peru/Paraguay
Peru[női]
Perugia Primavera
Perugia/Brescia
Perugia/Carpi
Perugia/Novara
Perugia/Pescara
Perugia/Sassuolo
Perugia/Sudtirol
Perugia/Triestina
Peruwelz FC
Pescara Primavera
Pescara Primavera II
Pescara U19
Pescara/Cittadella
Pescara/Mantova
Pescara/Pordenone Calcio
Pescara/San Nicolo
Pesch
Pesche
Pesqueira FC
Pestszentimre SK
Pestszentimre SK U19
Peter Kenneth
Peterboro/Kidderminster
Peterboro/Swindon
Peterborough Northern Star[női]
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U23
Peterborough United Women[női]
Peterborough United/Bradford City
Peterborough United/Crawley Town
Peterborough United/Salford City
Peterborough United/Woking
Peterburg Saint Petersburg
Peterhead/Stenhousemuir
Peterlee RA[női]
Petersfield Town
Petit Goave
Petit-Bard Montpellier
Petone
Petrelense
Petrojet U20
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Petroleros de Veracruz
Petrolina SFC U20
Petrolul Ploiesti U19
Petrolul Ploiesti/Vikingur
Petrotub Roman
Petrovac U19
Pevidem SC
Peyia 2014
Pezinok
Phang Nga FC
Phanthong FC
Phanthong FC U19
Pharco FC
Phattalung FC
Phayao FC
Phetchabun FC
Phetchabun FC U19
Phetchaburi FC
Phichit FC
Philadelphia Fury
Philadelphia Union/FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union/New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union/New York City FC
Philadelphia Union/New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union/Portland Timbers
Philadelphia Union/Sporting Kansas City
Philbert De Grandlieu
Philippine Air Force
Philippine Army
Philippines U17[női]
Philippines U19
Philippines U22
Philippines U23
Philippines[női]
Philippos Alexandreia
Phitsanulok FC
Phitsanulok FC U19
Phiva Young Stars
Pho Hien
Phoenix FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Phoenix Rising FC/Rio Grande Valley FC
Phoenix Sports
Phong Phu Ha Nam[női]
Phrae United
Phu Tho
Phu Yen
Phuket FC
PiPS
Piacenza/Teramo
Piacenza/Viterbese
Pianese
Piast Gliwice II
Piast Gliwice U19
Piast Gliwice U21
Piast Gliwice/Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice/Hartberg
Piast Gliwice/Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice/Riga FC
Piast Karnin
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Zmigrod
Pickering Town
Picos U20
Piense
Pierikos FC U20
Pierikos Katerini U19
Pigeon Vert
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pine Hills
Pine Hills Reserves
Pine Hills[női]
Pine Rivers United
Pine Rivers United Reserves
Pinerolo
Pinheirense EC
Pinheirense EC U20
Pinheirense[női]
Pinheiro MA
Pinheiro MA U20
Pink Sport Time Bari[női]
Pinoso CF
Pinzgau Saalfelden[női]
Pinzolo
Pioneers
Pioner Leningradskaya
Pioneros de Cancun
Pirassununguense
Pirates U20
Pirin Gotse Delchev U19
Pirin Razlog U19
Pirita JK Reliikvia
Pirmasens II
Pisa Primavera
Pisa/Brescia
Pisa/Juve Stabia
Pisa/Novara
Pisa/Potenza
Pisa/Salernitana
Pisa/Triestina
Pistoiese Primavera
Piteaa IF U19[női]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23
Pitu Guli
Plachkovica
Placido de Castro
Plaintel
Plasencia U19
Plastics Vallee FC
Platanias U17
Platanias U20
Platinum City Rovers
Platinum FC
Platinum Stars U23
Plavinas/DM
Playford City Patriots
Pledran
Plerin FC
Pleudihen FC
Ploemeur
Ploermel
Ploermel FC
Plomelin
Plomien Elk
Ploufragan
Plougastel FC
Plouguiste
Plouhinec FC
Plouvien
Plouvorn
Plymouth Argyle Women FC[női]
Plymouth Argyle/AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle/Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle[női]
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth U23
Plymouth/Liverpool
Plymouth/Newport County
Plymouth/Port Vale
Plzen/Shakhtar Donetsk
Po Moudanion
Pobeda Belosevac
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Pobeda U19
Pobeda U19
Pocheon Citizens FC
Pococi FC
Pocone MT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala II
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podkonice
Podlasie Biala
Podlavice Badin
Podlavice Badin U19
Podvinci
Poesevo
Poexyt
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Mogilno
Pogon Siedlce II
Pogon Szczecin II
Pogon Szczecin U19
Pogon Szczecin U21
Pogon Szczecin/Broendby IF
Pogon Szczecin/Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin/KR Reykjavik
Pogon Szczecin/Osijek
Pohang Steelers/Gyeongju Citizen FC
Point Fortin FC
Pointe de La Hague
Pojarevac[női]
Poland U17
Poland U17/Germany U17
Poland U17[női]
Poland U18
Poland U19
Poland U19[női]
Poland U20
Poland U21
Poland/Estonia
Poland[női]
Polarstjernen[női]
Polderse Selectie
Polet Ljubic
Police AC
Police FC
Police FC
Police SA
Police Tero FC U19
Police United FC U19
Polisi Tanzania
Polisportiva C4 Foligno
Polissya Zhytomyr
Politecnico
Polokwane City Rovers
Polokwane City U23
Polonia Glubczyce
Polonia Laziska Gorne
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Przemysl
Polonia Sroda
Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia Warsaw U21
Polonia Warszawa U19
Polonia-Stal Swidnica
Poltava/Shakhtar Donetsk
Polva FC Lootos
Polva FC Lootos[női]
Polvorin FC
Pombal
Pomigliano Calcio[női]
Pomjeannais Jeanne
Pomologia Proszkow U19
Pomorac U19
Pomorie U19
Pondicherry
Ponferradina/Rapido de Bouzas
Pont Ste Maxence
Pont du Chateau
Pontarlier U19
Pontcharra Saint-Loup
Ponte Preta U20
Ponte da Barca
Pontedera Primavera
Pontedera/S.S. Arezzo
Pontefract Collieries
Pontevedra U19
Pontevedra/Ibiza-Eivissa
Pontos Vityazevo
Poole Town F.C/Staines Town
Poortugaal
Poprad Muszyna
Porcelana Fc
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone Calcio/Casarano
Pordenone Calcio/FeralpiSalo
Pordenone Calcio/Monza
Pordenone Primavera
Pornic Foot
Pornichet
Poroniec Poronin
Poror Mote
Poros
Porriño U19
Pors Grenland[női]
Porsanger[női]
Port Adelaide Lion SC
Port Adelaide Lion SC Reserves
Port FC U19
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Port Talbot Town Ladies[női]
Port Vale Reserves
Port Vale/Burton Albion
Port-Gentil FC
Portalban
Portici
Portimonense U19
Portimonense U23
Portimonense/Academica
Portimonense/Santa Clara
Portishead Town
Portland Thorns[női]
Portland Timbers II
Portland Timbers/FC Cincinnati
Portland Timbers/Minnesota United
Portland Timbers/Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers/Sporting Kansas City
Portland United
Portlaoise
Portmarnock
Portmore Strikers FC[női]
Porto D'Ascoli
Porto SC
Porto Suez
Porto Velho EC
Porto Velho EC U20
Porto Vitoria U20
Portois
Portsmouth/AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth/Exeter City
Portsmouth/Oxford United
Portsmouth/Queens Park Rangers
Portstewart
Portugal U17[női]
Portugal U19/Norway U19
Portugal U19[női]
Portugal U21/Italy U21
Portugal/Belgium[női]
Portugal/Switzerland
Portugal/Turkey
Portugal[női]
Portuguesa Londrinense U23
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ U20
Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista U20
Portuguesa U20
Portuguesa[női]
Portugália
Portugália U17
Portugália U19
Portugália U20
Portugália U21
Portugália U23
Poseidon Kardamyla
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Potamia
Potencia
Potenza/ASD Lanusei
Potenza/Triestina
Potiguar RN
Potros de Barinas
Potros del Este
Potton United
Potyguar CN U20
Potyguar de Currais Novos
Pouilley les Vignes
Pouso Alegre
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
Povazska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica/Spartak Trnava
Povltavska FA
Powisle Dzierzgon
Poza Rica
Pozuelo Alarcon B
Pozuelo Alarcon[női]
Prachinburi United
Prachuap FC
Prachuap U19
Pradines St Vincent
Pragati FC
Prakovce
Prato Primavera
Precin
Pregrada[női]
Preilu
Preliminary Round Loser
Preliminary Round Runners-Up
Preliminary Round Winner
Premontre US
Presidente Hayes
Presidente Prudente
Prestatyn Town FC/L. Metalurgs
Prestatyn Town FC/TNS
Prestice
Preston Athletic/Hawick Royal Albert
Preston Athletic/Queens Park
Preston North End/Brighton & Hove Albion
Preston U23
Preston/Ipswich
Preston/Nottingham Forest
Prestwich Heys AFC
Pretoria Callies
Preussen Muenster II
Preussen Reinfeld
Preußen Muenster U19
Preußen TV Werler
Prialit Mosccow
Prialit Reutov
Pribram U19
Pribram U21
Prievidza/Povazska Bystrica
Prikarpatje
Primavera SP
Primavera SP U20
Primorac Biograd
Prison Leopards
Pristan[női]
Prix-les-Mezieres/Feignies Aulnoye
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pro Dronero
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Pro Patria Primavera
Pro Patria/Matelica
Pro Piacenza
Pro Piacenza Primavera
Pro Settimo
Pro Titan
Pro Vercelli Primavera
Pro Vercelli/Rende
Procyon BK
Progreditur Marcianise
Progres Timashyovsk
Progresso
Progresso da Lunda Sul
Progresul Spartac
Project 51O
Prospect United
Prospera
Provadiya
Proville
Provincial Marga-Marga
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Talagante
Proxy
Prudentopolis FC
Prudhoe Town[női]
Przodkowo
Ps. Serang Jaya
Puaikura
Puchov U19
Pudahuel Barrancas
Puebla II
Puebla/Racing Club
Puebla[női]
Puente Castro U19
Puerto Golfito
Puerto Malagueno U19
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Quito
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico FC
Puerto Rico FC
Puerto Rico U20
Puerto Rico[női]
Puget Sound Gunners FC
Pukyeong National University
Pulau Pinang U21
Pulnoy
Pumas Naucalpan
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas UNAM II
Pumas UNAM[női]
Pune FC U19
Punjab
Purbach
Purgstall
Purha
Purmersteijn
Pusamania Borneo
Puskas FC Academy II
Puskas FC Academy U19
Puskas FC Academy U21
Pusovce
Puste Ulany
Puszcza Hajnowka
Puteolana
Putnok U21
Putra Jombang
Putra Sinar Giri FC
Pydna Kitros
Pyeongchang United
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Pyrasos
Pyrgetos FC
Pyunik U19
Pyunik/CFR Cluj
Pyunik/Europa FC
Pyunik/F91 Dudelange
Pyunik/FC Astana
Pyunik/FK Vardar Skopje
Pyunik/Jablonec
Pyunik/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pyunik/Narva Trans
Pyunik/Shkupi
Pyunik/Wolverhampton Wanderers
QBIK U19[női]
QBIK[női]
QNK Quang Nam
Qalali U19
Qarabag FK Reserves
Qarabag FK U19
Qarabag FK/BATE Borisov
Qarabag FK/FC Ashdod
Qarabag FK/FC Zuerich
Qarabag FK/FK Sileks
Qarabag FK/Ferencvaros
Qarabag FK/HJK
Qarabag FK/Molde
Qarabag FK/Samtredia
Qashqai
Qatar
Qatar All Stars
Qatar SC II
Qatar U17
Qatar U19
Qatar U20
Qatar U21
Qatar/Iraq
Qatar/Palestine
Qatar/U.A.E.
Qatar/Uzbekistan
Qatar[női]
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
Qingdao Elite United
Qingdao FC/Kunshan FC
Qingdao Fengfa
Qingdao Huanghai
Qingdao Kunpeng
Qingdao May Wind
Qingdao Red Lion
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Qrendi
Qualifier
Quanzhou Qinggong
Quanzhou Yassin
Quarouble
Quart
Quasar Moscow
Quasar Moscow
Quasar Moscow
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ[női]
Quebracho
Queen of South Reserves
Queen of South/Hibernian
Queen of South/Montrose
Queen's Park Reserves
Queen's Park/Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Queen's Park/Celtic U21
Queen's Park/Forfar
Queen's University
Queens Park
Queens Park Rangers U23
Queens Park Rangers/Norwich City
Queensland Academy of Sport U20
Queenstown Rovers
Queen’s Park/Montrose
Queimadense U20
Queimados
Quepos Cambute
Queretaro FC II
Queretaro[női]
Quevilly B
Quevilly U19
Quevilly/Orleans
Quick Boys/Katwijk
Quimper Kerfeunteun
Quimper Kerfeunteun[női]
Quimperle
Quinns FC
Quirinopolis
Quissama FC
Qujing Yibu
Qviding FIF U19
R.C. Cesena Primavera
R.C. Cesena U19
R.Capellen Reserves
RAAL La Louviere
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
RB Keflavik
RB Leipzig/Atalanta
RB Leipzig/Rangers
RB Leipzig/Union Berlin
RB Leipzig[női]
RBAC
RC Amiens
RC Ancenis 44
RC Arbaa U21
RC Bafoussam
RC Bergues
RC Boukoki
RC Calais
RC Caudebecais
RC Grasse
RC Hades
RC Hades Reserves
RC Labourse
RC Nevers-Challuy
RC Ploumagoar
RC Relizane
RC Relizane U21
RC Roeulx
RC Schaerbeek
RC Victoria U19
RCS
RCS Brainois
RCS Condruzien
RCS Libramont
RCS Verlaine
RD Agueda
RDC Cointe
RDC Cointe Reserves
REAC Sportiskola
REAC Sportiskola U19
REAC Sportiskola U21
REDI Colon
RERC Amay
RES Acren
RES Champlon
RES Durbuy
RES Roma[női]
REX Global North District
RFC Houdinois
RFC Meux
RFC Raeren
RFC Seraing/Standard Liege
RFC Spy
RFC Tilleur
RFC Warnant
RFC Xhoffraix
RFS/Hibernians
RFS/Klaksvik
RFS/Puskas FC Academy
RFS/Sabah FK
RG Ticino
RI 3 Corrales
RJ Aischoise
RJ Wavre
RJS Tamines
RJS Tamines Reserves
RKAV Volendam
RKAVV Leidshendam
RKC Third Coast
RKC Waalwijk/Excelsior
RKDSV
RKG
RKSV Driel
RKSV EMOS
RKSV Leonidas
RKSV Nuenen
RKSV Scherpenheuvel
RKTSV
RKVV DEM
RKVV Erp
RLC Bastogne
RNK Split U19
RNK Split/Dinamo Zagreb
RO UOR
ROC Meix Dt-Virton
ROC Rochois
ROFC Stockel
RRC Longlier
RRC Mormont
RS Gimnastica/Cultural De Durango
RSC Paturages
RSC Templeuvois
RSD Alcala B
RSD Alcala U19
RSD Jette
RSE Nagyecsed
RSSC United FC
RSU[női]
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Weyer
RTP Unia Raciborz[női]
RTU FC
RUFC Ransart
RUS Courcelles
RUS Givry
RUS Gouvy
RUS Herseautoise
RUS Loyers
RUS Rebecquoise
RUW Ciney Reserves
RVC Hoboken
RW Erfurt U19
RW Essen U19
RW Walldorf
RWB Adria
RWDM Brussels FC Reserves
RWE Eemsmond
RWO Alzey
Raaby-Roenoe IF
Raasiku FC Joker
Rabita FC
Rabo de Peixe
Rabotnicki B
Rabotnicki U19
Rabotnicki/Buducnost Podgorica
Rabotnicki/Dinamo Minsk
Rabotnicki/SP Tre Penne
Rabotnik Dzumjlija
Racine
Racing Athletic Club
Racing Club
Racing Club Haitien
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club de Bafoussam
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
Racing Club/Boca Juniors
Racing Club/Boca Unidos
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
Racing FC Union Luxembourg U19
Racing FC Union Luxembourg/Breidablik
Racing FC Union Luxembourg/Cukaricki
Racing FC Union Luxembourg/FC Viitorul Constanta
Racing FC Union Luxembourg[női]
Racing Louisville[női]
Racing Murcia
Racing Power[női]
Racing Rioja
Racing Roma
Racing Roma Primavera
Racing Santander U19
Racing Santander/Almeria
Racing Santander/Sevilla
Rackley W.A.R.
Rad Beograd U19
Radan
Radnicki Nis U19
Radnicki Nis/Flora Tallinn
Radnicki Nis/Sant Julia/Gzira United
Radnicki Nova Pazova U19
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd U19
Radnicki Sid
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Radnicki Svilajnac
Radnik Bijeljina/Spartak Trnava
Radnik Krizevci
Radnik-Bumerang Bijeljina[női]
Radunia Stezyca
Rae Town
Raegsveds IF
Raeppe GOIF
Raeren Reserves
Raetia
Raevaasens IK Karlskoga[női]
Ragawa Velho Takamatsu
Ragsveds IF[női]
Ragusa Calcio
Raheny United FC[női]
Rahian Kermanshah
Rahmatgonj MFS
RaiFu
Raiders FC
Raiders Luxol[női]
Raiders U20
Railways
Rainbow FC
Rainforest
Raismes FC
Raith Rovers Reserves
Raith Rovers/Hearts
Raj-Pracha BTU
Raj-Pracha U19
Raj-Vithi
Raja Casablanca/Auckland City FC
Rajapruk University Muangnont
Rajasthan United
Rakhine United FC
Raklev/OB[női]
Raklev/Varde[női]
Rakosmente KSK U19
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK U21
Rakospalotai EAC
Rakosszentmihalyi AFC
Rakovski 2011 U19
Rakow Czestochowa/Aris Limassol
Rakow Czestochowa/FC Astana
Rakow Czestochowa/Flora Tallinn
Rakow Czestochowa/Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Czestochowa/Qarabag FK
Rakow Czestochowa/Rubin Kazan
Rakvere JK Tarvas II
Rakytovce U19
Ramiro Castillo
Ramloesa Soedra
Ramnicu Valcea U19
Ramsgate/Arundel
Rana FK
Randers FC U21
Randers FC/AGF
Randers FC/OB
Randers/Broendby IF
Rangdajied United
Rangdajied United U19
Rangers B
Rangers B/Hamilton Academical
Rangers FC
Rangers FC U20
Rangers FC U20/Stirling University FC
Rangers FC U21
Rangers FC/Berwick
Rangers FC/FC Progres Niedercorn
Rangers FC/Livingston
Rangers FC[női]
Rangers Reserves
Rangers U19
Rangers/Bayer Leverkusen
Rangers/Celtic
Rangers/FC Progres Niederkorn
Rangers/Hearts
Rangers/Hibernian
Rangers/Kilmarnock
Rangers/Maribor
Rangers/Preliminary Round Winner
Rangers/Servette
Rangers/Shkupi
Rangers[női]
Rangsit FC
Rangsit University FC
Rangueil FC
Ranheim/Bodoe/Glimt
Rankweil[női]
Ranong FC
RapalloBogliasco
Rapid Bucuresti II
Rapid Bucuresti U19
Rapid Bucuresti/ACS Poli Timisoara
Rapid Lienz
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Wien U20
Rapid Wien/Anorthosis
Rapid Wien/Debrecen
Rapid Wien/Lechia Gdansk
Rapid Wien/Mattersburg
Rapid Wien/Sparta Prague
Rapide Club Lebbeke
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Rapla JK Atli
Rappresentativa
Rappresentativa Barbagia
Rappresentativa Dilettanti
Rappresentativa FVG
Rappresentativa Sciliar
Rappresentativa Val Seriana
Rappresentativa Val Venosta
Rappresentativa Valdaora
Rappresentativa Valle Isarco
Ras Al Khaima
Ras Al Khaima U19
Ras Gareb
Rasel Dygowo
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
RasenBallsport Leipzig/Atletico Madrid
RasenBallsport Leipzig/CS Universitatea Craiova
RasenBallsport Leipzig/Haecken
RasenBallsport Leipzig/Paris Saint-Germain
Ratchaburi FC
Ratchaphruek College
Rathfriland Rangers
Ratingen
Rauenberg
Raufoss U19
Raunds Town[női]
Ravan Baku Reserves
Ravan Baku U19
Ravenna/Sanremese
Ravshan Kulob
Raya2 Expansion
Rayka Babol
Raynes Park Vale
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Rayo Majadahonda/AD Union Adarve
Rayo OKC
Rayo Vallecano B[női]
Rayo Vallecano U19
Rayo Vallecano/Levante
Rayo Vallecano/Real Betis
Rayo Zuliano
Rayong FC
Rayong FC U19
Rayong United FC
Rayong United FC U19
Reading Academy
Reading City
Reading Town
Reading U18
Reading United A.C.
Reading/Blackpool
Reading/Cardiff City
Reading/Luton Town
Ready
Real America
Real Apodaca FC
Real Aviles CF B
Real Betis Femenino[női]
Real Betis U18
Real Betis U19
Real Betis/Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis/Barcelona
Real Betis/Rubin Kazan
Real Betis/Valencia
Real Boston Rams
Real Calepina
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
Real Casalnuovo
Real Central New Jersey
Real Cerretese
Real Colorado Foxes
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20
Real Destroyer
Real Esteli FC U20
Real FC
Real FC U20
Real Fondo Gesu
Real Forte Querceta
Real Frontera
Real Garcilaso Reserves
Real Giulianova
Real Hope FA
Real Jaen B
Real Jaen/Espanyol
Real Kashmir
Real Kings FC
Real Madrid Femenino/Barcelona[női]
Real Madrid Femenino[női]
Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid U19/Atletico Madrid U19
Real Madrid/Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid/Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid/Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid/Barcelona
Real Madrid/Bayern Munchen
Real Madrid/Chelsea
Real Madrid/Liverpool
Real Madrid/Manchester City
Real Madrid/Osasuna
Real Madrid/Valencia
Real Madriz FC U20
Real Mapajo
Real Maracana[női]
Real Maracas FC
Real Mississauga
Real Mizque
Real Mona FC
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Morant Strikers FC[női]
Real Mulia
Real Murcia/Cacereno
Real Noroeste U20
Real Oviedo U19
Real Pharm
Real Pilar
Real Roccabernarda
Real Salt Lake Reserves
Real Salt Lake/LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake/Portland Timbers
Real Santa Cruz
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad U19
Real Sociedad/Barcelona
Real Sociedad/Mirandes
Real Sociedad/Racing Santander
Real Sociedad/Villarreal
Real Sociedad[női]
Real Sport
Real Sporting U19
Real Succes Lilcora U17
Real Succes Lilcora U19
Real Succes U18
Real Succes[női]
Real Tartane
Real Tomayapo
Real Vicenza
Real Vicenza Primavera
Real Zamora
Real de Arteaga
Real de Minas
Real du Faso
Rebels
Reboceros la Piedad
Rebordelo
Rebordelo/Varzim
Rebordosa
Recambios
Recanatese
Recoleta
Recques FC
Recreativo Huelva U19
Recreativo Huelva U20
Recreativo Huelva/Levante
Recreativo O Grandolense
Red Bull Bragantino U20
Red Bull Bragantino/Libertad
Red Bull Brasil
Red Bull Brasil U20
Red Bull FC
Red Force
Red Lions-Liberia
Red Star Belgrade/IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Red Star Penzing
Red Star Zuerich
Red Star/Auxerre
Red Star/Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Redcliffe PCYC
Redcliffe PCYC Reserves
Redhill FC
Reding
Redlands
Redlands United U20
Redlands United U23
Redlands United[női]
Redondense
Reedswood[női]
Regar-TadAZ
Reggiana Primavera
Reggiana/Cosenza
Reggiana/Genoa
Reggiana/Monopoli
Reggiana/Pescara
Reggina Primavera
Reggina Primavera II
Reggina U20
Reggina/L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Reggina/Teramo
Reggio Audace
Reggio Audace/Potenza
Reggio Calabria
Regional United
Regional XI Crailsheim
Regioteam
Regioteam Waalwijk
Rehden
Reims B
Reims Sainte-Anne/Wasquehal
Reims Sainte-Anne/Wasquehal/US Pays de Cassel
Reims U19
Reims/Paris Saint-Germain
Reims[női]
Rein Meer Aomori
Reinsvoll
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Remo Stars
Remo U20
Renaissance
Renate Primavera
Renate/Avellino
Renate/Rezzato
Rendezvous FC
Renegades
Rengsjoe SK
Rennebu IL
Rennes U19
Rennes/Lille
Rennes/Lorient
Reno 1868 FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi U18
Renofa Yamaguchi/Verspah Oita
Renova U19
Renova/Hajduk Split
Resende U20
Retamoso
Retro FC
Retro FC U20
Reunion[női]
Reynosa F.C.
Reze
Rezzato
Rhino FC
Rhino Rangers
Rhode Island
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Riantec
Ribadeo FC
Ribadumia CF
Ribelle
Ribemont US
Ricanato U20
Richards Bay
Richelle United
Richmond FC[női]
Richmond Kickers/Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Richmond Strikers
Richmond U20
Richmond Virginia FC
Ridabu
Ridge Hills United
Ridge Hills United Reserves
Ried (A)
Ried/Hartberg
Riederwald
Rieti
Rift Valley United
Riga FC
Riga FC/Celtic
Riga FC/Gil Vicente
Riga FC/HJK
Riga FC/Hibernians
Riga FC/KF Shkendija
Riga FC/Tre Fiori
Riga FC/Vikingur Reykjavik
Riga United FC[női]
Rigas FS[női]
Rigas Feraios
Rignanese
Rigtersbleek
Riihimaeen Palloseura
Rijeka - Jack Pot[női]
Rijeka B
Rijeka U19
Rijeka U20
Rijeka/Aberdeen
Rijeka/Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka/Djurgaarden
Rijeka/Dukagjini
Rijeka/FC Kolos Kovalivka
Rijeka/NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka/Prestatyn Town FC
Rijeka/TNS
Rijnvogels
Rijsoord
Rilhac Rancon
Rimavska Sobota U19
Rimini Primavera
Rimyongsu
Ringmahon Rangers
Ringsted Dame FK[női]
Rinkeby United
Rio Ave B
Rio Ave U19
Rio Ave U23
Rio Ave/Academica
Rio Bananal U20
Rio Branco AC U20
Rio Branco AC U20
Rio Branco ES U20
Rio Branco SP U20
Rio Branco U20
Rio Branco VN
Rio Claro U20
Rio Grande Valley FC
Rio Preto
Rio Preto U20
Rio Preto[női]
Rio Tinto
Riograndense
Riograndense U19
Riopardense
Ripa Fenadora
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripley Valley
Risborough Rangers
Risca United
Rissho University
Riteriai/Klaksvik
Riteriai/Preliminary Round Winner
Riteriai/Slovan Liberec
Ritsumeikan University
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rive de Gier AC
River 66
River AC U20
River Light FC
River Melilla
River Plate/Club Atletico Estudiantes
River Plate/Deportivo Moron
River Plate/Nacional
Riverina Rhinos
Rivers FC
Riviera di Romagna[női]
Riyada W'Adab
Rizespor U18
Rizespor U19
Rizespor U21
Rizhao Yuqi
Rnk Split/FC Mika
RoPS II
RoPS/SJK
RoPS[női]
RoPo
Roade[női]
Roannais Foot 42
Roanne AS Parc
Roasso Kumamoto U18
Roasso Kumamoto/Kashiwa Reysol
Roasso Kumamoto/Nippon Bunri University
Roasso Kumamoto/Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto/Vissel Kobe
Robertsau
Robur Siena Primavera
Robur Siena/Mantova
Robur Siena/Sicula Leonzio
Rocafuerte[női]
Roccella
Rocester FC
Rochdale/Maidstone
Rochdale/Millwall
Rochdale/Newcastle United
Rochdale/Notts County
Rochdale/Oldham Athletic
Rochdale/Sheffield Wednesday
Rochdale/Tottenham Hotspur
Roche/Novillars
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers Reserves
Rochefort
Rochefort
Rochefort Athletic
Rochester
Rochester Lancers
Rochester New York
Rochester United
Rockdale City Suns U20
Rockfort FC
Rockingham City FC
Rockingham City FC U20
Roda '46 (Sat)
Roda Boys
Rodez Aveyron[női]
Rodina
Rodina-2
Rodina-M
Rodopa Smolyan U19
Rodopa Smolyan/Dobrudzha Dobrich
Rodopa Smolyan/Pirin Blagoevgrad
Rodsle[női]
Rodyna-Litsey Kostopol[női]
Roebaecks IF
Roefix Roethis
Roenne IK
Roennskaer Railcare IF
Roeselare Reserves
Roeselare U19
Roest
Rogaska
Rohda Raalte
Roi Et United FC
Rojolu
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Rolder Boys
Roma City
Roma Primavera
Roma U19
Roma U20
Roma/Barcelona[női]
Roma/Bayer Leverkusen
Roma/Cesena
Roma/Cremonese
Roma/Genoa
Roma/Lecce
Roma/Parma Calcio 1913
Roma/SPAL 2013/Genoa
Roma/Sampdoria
Roma/Spezia
Roma/Spezia/Lecce
Roma/Virtus Entella
Romagna Centro
Romalt IF[női]
Roman Glass St George
Romana FC
Romanese
Romania 3x3[női]
Romania U16
Romania U16[női]
Romania U17[női]
Romania U18
Romania U19
Romania U19[női]
Romania U20
Romania U21
Romania U23
Romania[női]
Romfartuna GIF
Romgaz Craiova U19
Romilly Pont Saint Pierre
Rominta Goldap
Romorantin/FC Mtsapere
Románia
Rondoniense SC
Ronneby BK/Vaexjoe
Ronse Reserves
Rood Wit Groesbeek
Rood Zwart
Rosa Klaipeda
Rosario
Rosario Celendin
Rosario Central
Rosario Central SE U20
Rosario FC
Rosemount Rec
Rosenborg U19
Rosenborg/Alanyaspor
Rosenborg/Crusaders
Rosenborg/Domzale
Rosenborg/FK Haugesund
Rosenborg/FK Jelgava
Rosenborg/Hearts
Rosenborg/St.Johnstone
Rosersbergs IK
Rosich
Roskilde Pigefodbold[női]
Roslagsbro IF
Roslyn Wakari
Ross County B
Ross County B/Stirling Albion
Ross County U20
Ross County U21
Rosselange Vitry
Rossfeld
Rossignol
Rostocker FC 1895
Rostov M2
Rostov-2018-Elektron
Rostrenen
Rostselmash
Rot Weiss Stegen
Rota
Rotaliana Calcio
Rotena
Rotenberg
Rothem
Rotherham Reserves
Rotherham U23
Rotherham United LFC[női]
Rothorn
Rothwell Corinthians
Rotkreuz
Rotonda
Rottingdean Village[női]
Roubaix 59
Roubaix Hommelet
Rouen FC[női]
Rouen U19
Rouen/Metz
Rouen/Troyes
Roulado de la Gonave
Round Rock SC
Rovereto
Rovers FC
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
Royal Antwerp U23
Royal Antwerp/Drita
Royal Antwerp/RAAL La Louviere
Royal Antwerp/Viktoria Plzen
Royal Blue
Royal Dottignies Sport
Royal FC
Royal Knokke FC
Royal Knokke FC Reserves
Royal Leopold FC
Royal Pari
Royal Soignies Sports
Royal Thai Fleet
Royal Toronto
Royal Wahingdoh
Royal Wahingdoh U19
Royn
Royston Town/Hampton & Richmond
Royston Town[női]
Roznava
Rozova Dolina
Rozova Dolina/Ludogorets Razgrad
Rozova dolina U19
Rslaf FC
Rubin Kazan U21
Rubin Kazan/Sibir Novosibirsk
Rubin Yalta
Rubin Yalta
Ruch Chorzow II
Ruch Chorzow U19
Ruch Chorzow U21
Rudar Kostolac
Rudar P./FC Mika
Rudar Pljevlja U19
Rudar Pljevlja/Partizan Beograd
Rudar Velenje/FC FCSB
Rudar Velenje/Laci
Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori
Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori/Bala Town
Ruddington Village[női]
Rudersdorf
Rudesheim
Ruelle OFC
Ruemlang
Ruffec
Rugby Borough FC
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest Reserves
Rukh Lviv U19
Rukh Lviv U19/Zaglebie Lubin U19
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukinzo FC
Rumilly Albanai
RunAway
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town
Runner-up Preliminary Stage
Runner-up Preliminary round
Rupel Boom Reserves
Rupel Boom/Eupen
Rusovce
Russia 3x3[női]
Russia U17
Russia U17/Ecuador U17
Russia U17[női]
Russia U19
Russia U19[női]
Russia U20
Russia U21
Russia/Croatia
Russia/Poland
Russia[női]
Rusthall
Ruzomberok U19
Ruzomberok/Brann
Ruzomberok/FK Kauno Zalgiris
Ruzomberok/Riga FC
Rwamagana City
Rwanda
Rwanda U17
Rwanda[női]
Rwenshama FC
Ry SK[női]
Rydalmere
Rydalmere Lions FC
Rydboholms SK
Rydsgaards AIF
Rynninge IK U19
Ryukei Unviersity
Ryutsu Keizai University
Ryutsu Keizai University/YSCC
S. Arronches e Benfica
S.D. Llano 2000
S.D. Llano U19
S.D. Nueva Montana
S.E. Tiradentes PI[női]
S.P. Padova
S.S. Arezzo/AP Turris
S.S.Reyes B
S.U. 1 de Dezembro[női]
S.V. Longa '30
S.V. Robinhood
S.V. Transvaal
S.f.B.
SAFA Mpumalanga
SAI FC
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
SC 1910 Grossrosseln
SC Abbeville
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang
SC Amersfoot
SC Atlético
SC Bacau
SC Bacau U19
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
SC Bailleulois
SC Balerna
SC Bastia B
SC Bastia U19
SC Bastia/Guingamp
SC Bastia/St. Omer
SC Beaucouze
SC Berre
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
SC Bocognano
SC Borgfeld
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
SC Braga[női]
SC Burlington
SC Burlington B
SC Camacariense U20
SC Chateauneuf sur Cher
SC Coquelles
SC Cruas
SC Dikkelvenne
SC Dikkelvenne Reserves
SC Dinsheim
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1/Panathinaikos
SC Duesseldorf West
SC Egedal[női]
SC Erica
SC Freiburg[női]
SC Freital
SC Fulenbach
SC Furstenfeld
SC Globasnitz
SC Goefis
SC Goettingen 05
SC Goldau
SC Golling
SC Gradisce
SC Grossschwarzenlohe
SC Guesnain
SC Guntersdorf
SC Hassel
SC Hazebrouck
SC Heerenveen/Ajax
SC Heerenveen/FC Twente
SC Heerenveen/Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen[női]
SC Herouvillais
SC Herz Pinkafeld
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Imst
SC Kfar Kasem
SC Kittsee
SC KuFu-98
SC Lahr
SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd
SC Liezen
SC Lokeren-Temse/St.Truiden
SC Loppersum
SC Lourinhanense
SC Lourinhanense/Santarem
SC Lusitania
SC Mannsdorf
SC Mannsdorf Reserves
SC March
SC Marchtrenk
SC Maria Lanzendorf
SC Meda
SC Montredon Bonneveine
SC Morumbi
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Oberpullendorf
SC Olching
SC Origny En Thierache
SC Pacifico
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Poltava
SC Pottenstein
SC Poysdorf
SC Röthis
SC Sabugal
SC Sagamihara
SC Sagamihara U18
SC Sagamihara/Komazawa University
SC Sand[női]
SC Schoeftland
SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
SC Stiens
SC Suessenbrunn
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Trausdorf
SC Triestina
SC United Bantams
SC Velbert
SC Veltheim
SC Waterloo B
SC Weiche Flensburg II
SC Wiener Neustadt/SV Gloggnitz[női]
SC de Frileuse
SCA Saint-Jean d'Angely
SCC Berlin
SCD Ligorna
SCD San Blas[női]
SCM Gloria Buzau
SCU Euratsfeld
SCU Kilb
SD Atletico Nacional
SD Deusto
SD Erandio Club
SD Family
SD Grixoa
SD Huesca B
SD Leioa/Racing Santander
SD Lenense
SD Raiders FC
SD Reocin[női]
SD Revilla
SD San Ignacio[női]
SD Sparta U20
SD Sueca
SD Villestro[női]
SDC Galicia de Mugardos
SDO
SDUSSHOR Zenit
SDV Barneveld
SE Aem[női]
SE Juventude
SE Unai Itapua
SERC
SEV Hortolandia
SF Berg
SF Damaiense
SF Lauffen
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Stern 1900
SFK Riga[női]
SFK United
SFL Bremerhaven
SG 47 Bruchmuhle
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim
SG Marienau
SG Meisenheim Desloch
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
SG Reher-Puls
SG Rieschweiler
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
SG Treis/Allendorf
SGS Essen[női]
SHB Champasak F.C.
SIF
SIF/Hessa IL
SIMA Aguilas
SJC
SJK Akatemia
SJK-j Apollo
SJK/AC Oulu
SJK/FC Inter Turku
SJK/KR Reykjavik
SJK/Lillestroem
SK Argo
SK Babite
SK Bernolakovo
SK Bischofshofen
SK Blava 1928
SK Cataj
SK Cesky Brod
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice/MFK Chrudim
SK Eernegem
SK Eernegem Reserves
SK Eestimaa Kasakad
SK Futura
SK Futura U19
SK Gaming
SK Imanta Riga[női]
SK Imavere Forss
SK Javornik Makov
SK Kühnsdorf
SK LR Crystal
SK Liepajas Metalurgs[női]
SK Lochristi
SK Lozorno
SK Lozorno, FO
SK Maria Saal
SK Meiningen
SK Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves
SK Modranka
SK Moelingen
SK Oostnieuwkerke
SK Pama
SK Petrin Plzen
SK Rapid Leest
SK Sasova
SK Schwadorf
SK Selce[női]
SK Senkvice
SK Sifhaella
SK Slovan Bratislava U19[női]
SK Slovan Bratislava[női]
SK Spannberg
SK Sparta Kolin
SK Sparta Kolin/Bohemians 1905
SK St. Johann/Tyrol
SK Start Bratislava
SK Stich Humenne[női]
SK Super Nova
SK Taaksi
SK Tatran Zdírec nad Doubravou
SK Union 2013
SK Uvaly
SK Zapy
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk/FK Akhmat
SKA-Khabarovsk/Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKF Sered/Slovan Bratislava
SKF VIX Zilina[női]
SKIF Semberija
SKN St. Poelten[női]
SKP Bratislava
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa/Stal Stalowa Wola
SKV Haahnlein
SL Benfica/Lyon[női]
SL Benfica[női]
SMC Engineering FC
SMI autotrans
SMOC St Jean de Brayes
SMUC
SOL FC
SP Libertas/FK Sarajevo
SP Teuge
SPAL 2013 Primavera
SPAL 2013 U19
SPAL 2013/Bari
SPAL 2013/Cittadella
SPAL 2013/FeralpiSalo
SPAL 2013/Genoa
SPAL 2013/Lecce
SPAL 2013/Monza
SPD United
SPG Arlberg
SPG Moetz/Silz
SPG Pregarten
SPG Silz/Moetz
SPK Bratislava
SR Almancilense
SR Villaverde
SRC Hiroshima
SS Anenii Noi U17
SS Anenii Noi U18
SS Anenii Noi U19
SS Anenii Noi[női]
SS Assad
SS Balti Olimpia U18
SS Balti U17
SS Balti U19
SS Bender U17
SS Bender U18
SS Bender U19
SS Petrocub U17
SS Petrocub U18
SS Petrocub U19
SS Sete de Setembro
SS Sete de Setembro U20
SS Weyersheim
SS Zillisheim
SS4 Tiraspol[női]
SSC Napoli Primavera
SSC Napoli U19
SSC Napoli/Atalanta
SSC Napoli/Barcelona
SSC Napoli/Cremonese
SSC Napoli/Empoli
SSC Napoli/Fiorentina
SSC Napoli/Fiorentina/Benevento
SSC Napoli/Inter
SSC Napoli/Juventus
SSC Napoli/Lazio
SSC Napoli/Modena/Cremonese
SSC Napoli/Perugia
SSC Napoli/Sassuolo
SSC Napoli/Spezia
SSD Albalonga
SSD Argentina Arma
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
SSD Palermo
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
SSG IF
SSK Bilovec
SSS '18
SSS Chiatura
SSSRF U17
SSSRF U18
SSSRF U19
SSV 2013
SSV 2013 Reserves
SSV Guster
SSV Hoejfyn
SSV Lindheim
SSV Markranstaedt
SSV Merten
SSV Naturns
ST Lo Manche
ST Lo Manche U19
STK Eilvese
STM Sports
SU 1 de Dezembro
SU St. Martin
SV 07 Geinsheim
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 1920 Heftrich
SV 1923 Nieder-Woellstadt
SV Albania
SV Bad Goisern
SV Badem
SV Blankenese
SV Blerick
SV Bolnes
SV Brachelen
SV Braunsbedra
SV Breinig
SV Buebingen
SV DSO
SV Dalfsen
SV Darmstadt U19
SV De Griffioen
SV Deportivo Nacional
SV Dessau 05
SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Deutz 05
SV Drassmarkt
SV Eberau
SV Eichede II
SV Eilendorf
SV Ellingen
SV Ellscheid
SV Eltendorf
SV Endingen
SV Enter
SV Erlbach
SV Erlenbach
SV Excelsior
SV Foerderstedt
SV Forchtenstein
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frauental
SV Frisia 03 RL
SV Frohnleiten
SV Fuegen
SV Germania Mittweida
SV Gloggnitz
SV Grimmenstein
SV Grol
SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
SV Guessing
SV Hallwang
SV Hatto Heim
SV Heilbronn Leinbach
SV Hemelingen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Honselersdijk
SV Irxleben 1919
SV Kickers Pforzheim
SV Kirchanschoring
SV Kuchl
SV Lafnitz
SV Lebring
SV Leobendorf
SV Lochau
SV Lohmar
SV Ludesch
SV Matrei U. UMG
SV Mergelstetten
SV Mering
SV Merseburg 99
SV Morbach
SV Morlautern
SV Neuhof
SV Neulengbach II[női]
SV Neulengbach[női]
SV Nierfeld
SV Oberachern
SV Oberschopfheim
SV Ostermuenchen
SV Panningen
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Pullach
SV Racing Club Aruba
SV Raisting
SV Real Rincon
SV Ringschnait
SV Rodinghausen
SV Roedinghausen
SV SAB Breda
SV Sachsenburg
SV Sandhausen ll
SV Schattendorf
SV Schermbeck 2020
SV Schluchtern
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
SV Schwechat U23
SV Sieghartskirchen
SV St. Anna
SV St. Jakob im Rosental
SV St. Margarethen[női]
SV Steinbach 1920
SV Steinbach 1920 II
SV Strasswalchen
SV Stripfing
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Terwolde
SV Todesfelde/Luebeck
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
SV Urk
SV VOAB
SV Vatan Spor
SV Victoria Seelow
SV Vorwaerts-Brigittenau
SV Völs
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
SV Waldkirch
SV Westerhausen
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wimpassing
SV Wuermla
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zevenhoven
SV Zimmern
SV Zweckel
SV Zwentendorf
SVBO
SVEB
SVL
SVV '04
SVV Damme
SVV Damme Reserves
SVV Scheveningen/Harkemase Boys
SVW '27
SW Florida Adrenaline
SWQ Thunder
SWQ Thunder U20
SZTC[női]
Sa Kaeo FC
SaPa
Saaby Fodbold
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
Saar 05 Saarbruecken U20
Saarbruecken U19
Saarbruecken/Bayer Leverkusen
Saarbruecken/Borussia Moenchengladbach
Saarbruecken/Kaiserslautern
Saaremaa JK aameraaS
Saaremaa Malev
Saba Baghershahr
Sabadell B
Sabah Cebagoo FC
Sabah FA U19
Sabah FA U21
Sabah FK
Sabah FK/Partizan Beograd
Sabail
Sabail/CS Universitatea Craiova
Sabana de Mopti
Sable FC/Olympique Saumur
Saburtalo
Saburtalo Reserves
Saburtalo U19
Saburtalo/Dinamo Zagreb
Saburtalo/FC FCSB
Saburtalo/Partizani
Sacavenense U19
Sachsenhausen
Sacramento Gold
Sacramento Republic FC
Sacramento Republic FC/Sporting Kansas City
Sadd/Hienghene Sport
Sadolin Paints FC
Saedding/G IF
Saeffle FF
Saevedalens IF
Saevedalens IF[női]
Saeven/Hol
Saffron Walden Town
Safir Qazvin
Saga FC
Saga Lixil
Saga University
Sagadam
Sagaing United FC
Sagan Tosu U18
Sahab SC
Sahel
Sahuayo
Sai Gon
Sai Kung
Saint Amand
Saint Barthelemy
Saint Doulchard
Saint Etienne[női]
Saint Louis FC 2
Saint Louis FC U23
Saint Lucia
Saint Lucia U20
Saint Lucia[női]
Saint Malo[női]
Saint Mandrier
Saint Marcel
Saint Martin
Saint Martin U20
Saint Maur[női]
Saint Michel Football 91
Saint Nazaire
Saint Nikola Burgas
Saint Nikola Burgas/Sportist Svoge
Saint Pierre Milizac
Saint Pierre Montrevault
Saint Sebastien
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
Saint-Alban Aucamville
Saint-Denis FC
Saint-Etienne U19
Saint-Etienne/Rennes
Saint-Flour
Saint-Malo de Guersac
Saint-Medard Doulon
Saint-Quentin U19
Sainte Genevieve/Entente SSG
Sairme
Saitama FC
Sajovolgye Focisuli U19
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sakaryaspor A2
Sakaryaspor U19
Sakhalin II
Sakon Nakhon FC
Saku Sporting
Sakushin Gakuin University
Sala FF
Salamanca[női]
Salaspils
Saldus
Sale FC
Salem City FC
Salernitana Primavera
Salernitana/Catanzaro
Salernitana/Parma Calcio 1913
Salernitana/Rezzato
Salernitana/Sampdoria
Salernitana/Sudtirol
Salernitana/Ternana
Salesienne de Paris
Salford City/Burton Albion
Salford City/Harrogate Town
Salford City/Hartlepool United
Salford City/Port Vale
Salford City/Stockport County
Salgoacar U19
Salgotarjani BTC
Salgotarjani BTC U19
Salgotarjani BTC U21
Salies Mane
Salisbury
Salisbury United
Salitas
Salon Bel Air
Salorno
Salouеl
Salsomaggiore
Salt City FC
Saltash United
Salto FC
Salus FC
Salyut Belgorod
Salzburg U19
Salzburg/KF Shkendija
Salzburg/LASK
Salzburger AK
Sam's Soccer Club
Samambaia
Samartex
Samasha Pakdasht
Sambenedettese/Unione Sanremo
Samegrelo
Samegrelo II
Samepo
Samford Rangers
Samford Rangers Reserves
Samgurali II
Sammaurese
Samoa
Samoa U19
Samoa U23
Samoa[női]
Samobor
Sampaio Correa RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Sampaio Correa U20
Sampdoria Primavera
Sampdoria U19
Sampdoria U20
Sampdoria/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Sampdoria/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Fiorentina
Sampdoria/Cagliari
Sampdoria/Crotone
Sampdoria/Fiorentina
Sampdoria/Genoa
Sampdoria/Pescara
Sampdoria/Reggina
Sampdoria/SPAL 2013
Sampdoria/Salernitana
Sampdoria/Sudtirol
Sampdoria/Torino
Sampdoria/Viterbese
Samsunspor A2
Samsunspor U18
Samsunspor U19
Samsunspor U21
Samtredia/Tobol Kostanay
Samut Prakan FC
Samut Prakan FC U19
Samut Prakan United
Samut Sakhon FC
Samut Sakhon U19
Samut Songkram U19
San Andres de Runtu
San Antonio
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio FC
San Antonio FC/Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
San Antonio FC/Oakland Roots SC
San Antonio FC/Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC/San Diego Loyal
San Antonio Generals
San Antonio Pilar[női]
San Antonio Unido
San Barlome
San Borja
San Cesareo
San Diego 1904 FC
San Diego Flash
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Wave FC[női]
San Diego Zest FC
San Donato
San Felix U19
San Fernando Valley FC
San Francisco City FC
San Francisco Deltas
San Francisco Glens
San Francisco U19
San Giuliano City
San Joaquin
San Jose Agua Blanca
San Jose Earthquakes II
San Jose Earthquakes Reserves
San Jose Earthquakes U23
San Jose Earthquakes/3ACD
San Jose Earthquakes/Minnesota United
San Jose Earthquakes/Real Salt Lake
San Jose es Oruro de Caracollo
San Jose/Guarani
San Juan U19
San Lorenzo de Alem
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Luca
San Luigi
San Luis II
San Luis/ Universidad de Concepcion
San Marino
San Marino Academy U23
San Marino Academy[női]
San Marino Primavera
San Marino U17
San Marino U19
San Marino U21
San Martin Burzaco
San Martin Mendoza
San Martino Speme
San Martín CDF
San Martín de Formosa
San Marzano
San Nicolas FC
San Nicolo
San Pedro
San Sebastian de los Reyes
San Sebastian de los Reyes B
San Severo
San Simon
San Teodoro
San Zaccaria[női]
Sanarate
Sanat Sari
Sancaktepe Belediyespor U19
Sancataldese
Sancolombano
Sandals South Coast
Sandarna BK
Sande SK[női]
Sandefjord/Odds Ballklubb
Sandefjord[női]
Sandefjord[női]
Sandiacre Town[női]
Sandnes/Kongsvinger
Sandona
Sandringham SC[női]
Sandsbro AIK
Sandvikens AIK FK
Sandvikens IF/IK Brage
Sandviks IK
Sandyhill/Shangan United
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina[női]
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19
Sanfrecce Hiroshima/Auckland City FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima/Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sang Ahan Bafq FC
Sangimignano
Sangji University
Sangju Sangmu/Jeju United
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Sanliurfaspor A2
Sanliurfaspor U19
Sanliurfaspor U21
Sanmaurese
Sanmaurese
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN
Sans Souci
Sansare
Sansinena BB
Sant Andreu/Atletico Madrid
Sant Julia B
Sant Julia/Cukaricki
Sant Julia/Europa FC
Sant Julia/Gzira United
Sant'Agata
Sant'Angelo
Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Winds FC
Santa Clara U23
Santa Clara/FC Porto
Santa Clara/Olimpija Ljubljana
Santa Clarita Blue Heat[női]
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz AL U20
Santa Cruz Club
Santa Cruz PA
Santa Cruz PB
Santa Cruz SE U20
Santa Cruz U20
Santa Iria
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Santa Lucia F.C.
Santa Maria
Santa Maria Cilento
Santa Marta
Santa Pola
Santa Rita
Santa Rita FC
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Santa Teresa[női]
Santacruzense
Santana U20
Santarcangelo Primavera
Santarem
Santarritense U20
Santfeliuenc FC
Santhia
Santiago FC
Santo Andre U20
Santo Angelo
Santos
Santos
Santos FC/Libertad
Santos Laguna[női]
Santos SP U20
Santos U20
Santos de Soledad F.C.
Santos/Tigres
Santos[női]
Sao Bento
Sao Bento U20
Sao Bernardo U20
Sao Bernardo[női]
Sao Caetano U20
Sao Carlos
Sao Carlos U20
Sao Francisco AC
Sao Francisco[női]
Sao Goncalo EC
Sao Joao da Barra
Sao Jose AP U20
Sao Jose PA U19
Sao Jose SP
Sao Jose dos Campos
Sao Jose dos Campos U20
Sao Jose[női]
Sao Joseense
Sao Paulo AP U20
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sao Paulo Crystal U20
Sao Paulo RG
Sao Paulo U20
Sao Paulo/LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo/Ponte Preta
Sao Paulo[női]
Sao Raimundo RR U20
Sao Roque
Sao Tome and Principe
Sao Tome and Principe/Ethiopia
Sao Vicente
Sapanca Genclikspor
Sapmi
Sapovnela
Sapovnela II
Sapporo University
Saraburi FC
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Sarawak FA U21
Sarayonu Belediyespor
Sardar Bukan
Sardoma CF[női]
Sarikamis Genclerbirligispor
Sariyer U19
Sarmiento de La Banda
Sarpsborg 08 U19
Sarpsborg 08/Rijeka
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Sarrebourg
Sarreguemines FC
Sarti
Saruta Kogyo
Saruta Kogyo SC
Sarvar U21
Sasco II
Sasso Marconi
Sassport Boezinge
Sassuolo Primavera
Sassuolo U19
Sassuolo/Bari
Sassuolo/Cagliari
Sassuolo/Cagliari/Cittadella
Sassuolo/Catania
Sassuolo/Cesena
Sassuolo/Cosenza
Sassuolo/Modena
Sassuolo/Modena/Catanzaro
Sassuolo/SPAL 2013
Sassuolo/Spezia
Sassuolo/Ternana
Sassuolo[női]
Sastreno
Satelite Norte
Satun United
Saturday Football International
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye
Sauchie Juniors
Saudi Arabia U16
Saudi Arabia U19
Saudi Arabia U20
Saudi Arabia U21
Saudi Arabia U23
Saudi Arabia/South Korea
Saudi Arabia[női]
Saue JK
Saulxures
Saumur OFC
Saurcos Fukui
SavU
Savanah
Savannah Cement
Savannah Clovers
Savignanese
Savoia Primavera
Savona Primavera
Savski Marof
Sawbridgeworth Town
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II
Sayana Haskovo
Scandicci
Scanzorosciate
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic/Forest Green Rovers
Scarborough Athletic/Marske United
Scarborough Athletic/Oxford City
Scarborough SC
Schaan
Schalke 04 U19
Schalke 04/Eintracht Frankfurt
Schatthausen
Schifflange
Schoenberg
Schoeningen
Schoenwies/Mils
Scholars International FC
Schutterwald
Schwaben AC
Schwarz-Weiss Duesseldorf
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schwaz/Hohenems
Schwedt
Schоеnenwerd-Niedergоеsgen
Scorpions Bekily Androy
Scotland U17
Scotland U17[női]
Scotland U19
Scotland U19[női]
Scotland U20
Scotland U21
Scotland/Austria[női]
Scotland/Israel
Scotland/Ukraine
Scotland[női]
Scunthorpe United/Northampton Town
Sdoos
Seacoast United Phantoms
Seaford Rangers
Seaford United
Seaford United SC[női]
Seaham Red Star
Seattle Reign FC[női]
Seattle Sounders FC II
Seattle Sounders FC Reserves
Seattle Sounders FC U23
Seattle Sounders FC/Al Ahly SC
Seattle Sounders FC/Al Ahly/Auckland City FC
Seattle Sounders FC/FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders FC/LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FC/Los Angeles FC
Seattle Sounders FC/Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders FC/Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC/Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders FC/Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders Women[női]
Seaview Gardens
Sebat Genclik Spor
Second Round Winner 1
Security Systems
Sed Elmahla
Seemok FC
Seest Boldklub[női]
Segeltorps IF
Segre
Sejong Ugil
Seka Haded Tanta
Sekerspor
Selangor Pkns FC U21
Selangor U21
Selangor United
Selargius
Selecao Concelhia
Seleccion de Bartolome
Seleccion de Getxo
Sellana
Sellero Novelle
Selles
Selva Canera
Semad El Suez
Semad El Suez U20
Semeac
Semendrija 1924
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sendai Univesity
Sene FC
Senec U19
Seneca U19
Senegal U17
Senegal U20
Senegal U20/Benin U20
Senegal U20/Nigeria U20
Senegal U21
Senegal U23
Senegal/Benin
Senegal/Cape Verde
Senegal/Equatorial Guinea
Senegal/Ivory Coast
Senegal/Madagascar
Senegal/Mauritania
Senegal/Tunisia
Senegal[női]
Senglea Athletic
Senigallia
Senior NTC
Senior NTC[női]
Sennecey le Grand U19
Senor de Mayo
Senta
Senyo
Seongnam FC/Chungnam Asan FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Seoul E-Land FC/Daejeon Korail
Seoul TNT
Seoul United
Sepahan/Al Hilal
Sepidrood Rasht
Sepidrood Rasht/Persepolis
Sepoliakos[női]
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK U19
Sepsi OSK/Aktobe
Sepsi OSK/CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi OSK/Djurgaarden
Sepsi OSK/Olimpija Ljubljana
Septemvri Simitli U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel/Yantra
Seraing United Reserves
Seraing United U19
Seraing United U21
Seravezza
Serbia U16
Serbia U16[női]
Serbia U17
Serbia U17[női]
Serbia U18
Serbia U19
Serbia U19[női]
Serbia U20
Serbia U21
Serbia U23
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbia[női]
Serbian White Eagles B
Seregno
Sergipe U20
Serhat Ardahanspor
Serik Belediyespor
Serooskerke
Serpa
Serpentara Bellegra
Serra Branca
Serra Branca U20
Serra U20
Serrano BA U20
Sers Elyan
Sersale
Sertaozinho U20
Servette U21
Servette/Genk
Servette/Reims
Servette[női]
Services
Sesa Academy U19
Sesimbra
Sestri Levante
Setagaya Sfida[női]
Setaregan Bahman Javan
Sete de Dourados
Sete de Dourados U20
Settaurense
Sevastopol
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town/CB Hounslow United
Severac
Sevilla Este U19
Sevilla U19
Sevilla/Barcelona
Sevilla/Inter
Sevilla/Manchester United
Sevilla/Roma
Sevilla/Ujpest
Sevilla/Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevlievo
Sevlievo Ladies[női]
Sevlievo/CSKA 1948
Sevlievo/Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sevlievo/Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Sevlievo/Sportist Svoge
Seychelles
Seychelles/Burundi
Seychelles[női]
Seysses Frouzins
Seyssins FC
Sfax Railways
Sfera U20
Shaanxi Changan
Shaanxi Union
Shaanxi Warriors
Shabaab Al Jabal
Shabab Al Khader
Shabab Al Obour
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC U19
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC U21
Shabab Aldabaa
Shabab Alsamu
Shabab Dokh
Shabab Dora
Shabab El-Bourj
Shabab Fakos
Shabab Jabalia
Shabab Khanyounis
Shabab Muslimeen Almaraga
Shabab Rafah
Shabab Yatta
Shabeba Mazraah
Shaftesbury Town
Shaheen Asmayee
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Shahin Bandar Anzali
Shahin Lordegan
Shahr Khodrou FC/Al-Riffa
Shahrdari Ardabil
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Bam
Shahrdari Bardaskan
Shahrdari Fuman
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Kashan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdari Semnan
Shahzan Muda FC
Shakhtar Donetsk II
Shakhtar Donetsk III
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk/Basel
Shakhtar Donetsk/Sevilla
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
Shakhter 2014
Shakhter Peshelan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/CFR Cluj
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/CS Fola Esch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Esbjerg fB
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/FC Milsami Orhei
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Hibernians
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Lech Poznan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Suduva
Shamakhi
Shamrock Rovers / Cork City
Shamrock Rovers B
Shamrock Rovers U19
Shamrock Rovers Women[női]
Shamrock Rovers/AC Milan
Shamrock Rovers/AIK
Shamrock Rovers/Apollon Limassol
Shamrock Rovers/Breidablik
Shamrock Rovers/Hibernians
Shamrock Rovers/Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers/Mlada Boleslav
Shamrock Rovers/Preliminary Round Winner
Shamrock Rovers/RoPS
Shamrock Rovers/Shkupi
Shamrock Rovers/Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers/Teuta Durres
Shams Azar Qazvin
Shan United
Shandong Luneng Reserves
Shandong Taishan/Nantong Zhiyun FC
Shandong Tengding
Shanghai Blue Falcon
Shanghai Changning
Shanghai Jiading
Shanghai Juju
Shanghai Port/Xian Wolves
Shanghai SIPG FC Reserves
Shanghai SIPG FC/Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Segenda
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Shanghai Shenhua/Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua/Sichuan Minzu
Shanghai Shenshui
Shanghai Shenxin Reserves
Shanghai Sunfun FC
Shanghai Tongji
Shanxi Longchengren
Shanxi Xiangyu
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
Sharjah Brasil U20
Sharps Shooting Stars
Sharurspor
Shatin SA[női]
Shavnabada
Shaw Lane AFC
Sheasham FC
Sheffield FC[női]
Sheffield United U23
Sheffield United/Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United/Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield United[női]
Sheffield Wednesday U19
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Sheffield Wednesday/Brighton
Sheffield Wednesday/Bury
Sheffield Wednesday/Charlton
Sheffield Wednesday/Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday/Macclesfield
Sheffield Wednesday/Peterborough United
Sheffield Wednesday/Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday/Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday[női]
Shefford Town
Sheikh Jamal FC
Sheikh Russel KC
Shelbourne Ladies[női]
Shelbourne U19
Shelbourne/Drogheda United
Shenavarsazi Qeshm
Shenkolli
Shenyang Dongjin Energy Water
Shenyang Real Estate
Shenyang Riverside Garden
Shenyang Urban FC
Shenzhen FC/Shaanxi Warriors
Shenzhen Jixiang
Shenzhen Juniors
Shenzhen Ledman
Shenzhen Pengcheng
Sheppey United
Shepton Mallet
Sherborne Town
Sherdor Presstizh
Sherdor Samarkand
Sheringham
Sherrardswood[női]
Sherwood Colliery
Shifnal Town
Shikun HaMizrah
Shikun Vatikim
Shillong Lajong U19
Shimizu S-Pulse U18
Shinnik Yaroslavl/PFC Sochi
Shinnik Yaroslavl/Ural
Shirak/Gorica
Shirak/Partizan Belgrad
Shirak/SP Tre Penne
Shirak/Shakhter Karagandy
Shirebrook Town FC
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita[női]
Shkendija 79/Zimbru
Shkendija Tirane U19
Shkid
Shkola Myacha
Shkupi U19
Shkupi/Levski Sofia
Shkupi/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Shkupi/Llapi
Shkupi/Santa Clara
Shohada Artesh
Shohada Garrus Bijar
Shohadaye Razakan Karaj
Shonan Bellmare U18
Shoreham FC
Shortwood United
Shortwood United/Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town Reserves
Shrewsbury Town/Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town/Liverpool
Shrewsbury Town/Salford City
Shrewsbury Town/West Ham United
Shrewsbury Town/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town/Yeovil Town
Shrewsbury/Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury/Manchester United
Shrivenham
Shturmi
Shum Shui Po[női]
Shumen 2007 U19
Shumen U19
SiPS
Sibanye Golden Stars
SibboV
Sibenik/NK Istra 1961
Sichey Boys
Sichuan Jiuniu
Sichuan Leaders
Sichuan Lidashi
Sichuan Longfor
Sichuan Minzu
Sicula Leonzio
Sideman FC
Sidemen FC
Sidirochori
Siegburger SV 04
Siemens Grossfeld
Siemens Grossfeld U23
Siena U20
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone[női]
Siete Picos Colmenar
Sievershaeger SV 1950
Sigma Olomouc U19
Sigma Olomouc U21
Sigma Olomouc/Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc/Slavia Prague
Signa 1914
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Siheung Citizen
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor
Sikkim
Sikkim Gambos
Sikkim Himalayan A
Sikkim Himalayan B
Sile Yildizspor
Sileby Rangers
Silibwet FC
Silifke Belediyespor
Silkeborg IF Q[női]
Silkeborg U21
Silkeborg/AaB
Silla CF
Sillingy
Sils IF
Silva SD
Silver Sands Football Club
Silver bullet
Silves FC
Silvolde
Silvolde/VV GOES
Silwan
Simba
Simba Bhora FC
Sime Darby
Sime Darby U21
Simmeringer SC U23
Simorgh Alborz
Simork FC
Sinalunghese
Sincan Belediyespor
Sinenkani FC
Singapore Recreation
Singapore Select XI
Singapore U19
Singapore U19[női]
Singapore U22
Singapore U23
Singapore[női]
Singburi
Singburi U19
Singerei
Singhasari FC
Singida Big Stars
Singida United
Sinop CS
Sinop U20
Sinopspor
Sint Maarten
Sint Maarten U20
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Reserves
Sint-Gillis-Waas
Sint-Gillis-Waas Reserves
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts Reserves
Sint-Niklaas Reserves
Sintra Football
Sioni Bolnisi Reserves
Sioni Bolnisi/Flamurtari
SipS/Haka
Siquinala
Siracusa Calcio
Siraf Kangan
Sirens FC
Sireuil
Sirius U19
Sirius U21
Sirnak Idmanyurdu
Siroki Brijeg/Birkirkara
Siroki Brijeg/Domzale
Siroki Brijeg/Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg/Vllaznia
Sisaket UTD
Sisu-Pallo
Sitatunga
Sitno Banska Stiavnica
Sitomir Nikopol
Sitra U19
Sittard[női]
Sivas Belediye Spor A2
Sivasspor A2
Sivasspor U19
Sivasspor U21
Sivasspor/Antalyaspor
Sivasspor/Fatih Karagumruk
Sivasspor/Konyaspor
Sivutsa FC
Sjeverna Zvijezda[női]
Sjoebo IF[női]
Ska IK & Bygdegard
Skabersjoe
Skala II
Skala Stryi
Skala Stryi U19
Skalborg SK
Skalica
Skallagrimur
Skalnik Gracze
Skanste
Skara FC
Skarp IF[női]
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Skegrie BK
Skeid U19
Skeid/Molde
Skenderbeu/Sant Julia
Skeninge IK[női]
Skerries Town
Ski IL
Skibet IF
Skiljebo SK U19
Skinandi
Skoevde AIK U19
Skogaas-Traangsunds
Skogaby BK
Skonto FK[női]
Skoruk
Skoufas Kompoti
Skrea IF
Skreia
Skultorps IF
Skupi 1927
Skurups AIF[női]
Skócia
Slacks Creek
Slacks Creek Reserves
Slaetthoeg BoIF
Slask Swietochlowice
Slask Wroclaw U19
Slask Wroclaw U21
Slask Wroclaw ll
Slask Wroclaw/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Slask Wroclaw/Rudar P.
Slaven U19
Slavia Lounovice
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Slavia Orlova
Slavia Prague B
Slavia Prague U19
Slavia Prague U21
Slavia Prague/Chelsea
Slavia Prague/Dynamo Kyiv
Slavia Prague/Panathinaikos
Slavia Prague/SC Dnipro-1
Slavia Prague[női]
Slavia Sofia U19/Panathinaikos U19
Slavia Sofia U21
Slavia Sofia/PFC CSKA-Sofia
Slavia Sofia/Zaglebie Lubin
Slavija
Slavoj Boleraz
Slavoj Spisska Bela U19
Slavoj Trebisov
Slavoj Trebisov U19
Slavonija Pozega
Sleman United FC
Sliedrecht
Sliema W./Ferencvaros
Sliema W./Khazar Lenkoran
Sliema Wanderers[női]
Sligo Rovers U19
Sligo Rovers Women[női]
Sligo Rovers/Derry City
Sligo Rovers/Dundalk
Sligo Rovers/Molde
Sligo Rovers/Rosenborg
Slimbridge AFC
Sliven U19
Sloboda Tuzla/Beitar Jerusalem
Sloga
Sloga Bar
Sloga Crnjelovo
Sloga Despotovac
Sloga Ljubuski
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Sloga Pozega
Sloga Temerin
Sloga[női]
Slough Town/Dartford
Slough Town/Grimsby Town
Slovacko B
Slovacko U19
Slovacko U21
Slovacko[női]
Slovakia 3x3[női]
Slovakia U16
Slovakia U16[női]
Slovakia U17
Slovakia U17[női]
Slovakia U19
Slovakia U19[női]
Slovakia U20
Slovakia U21
Slovakia/Ireland
Slovakia[női]
Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovan Bratislava U20
Slovan Bratislava/Dinamo Batumi
Slovan Bratislava/Dundalk
Slovan Bratislava/Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava/Lyngby
Slovan Bratislava/Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovan Bratislava/Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava/Rapid Wien
Slovan Bratislava/Shamrock Rovers
Slovan Bratislava/Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava/Swift Hesperange
Slovan Bratislava/Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava/Zilina
Slovan Bzenec
Slovan Duslo Sala[női]
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Giraltovce
Slovan Giraltovce U19
Slovan Levice
Slovan Liberec U19
Slovan Liberec U21
Slovan Most Bratislave
Slovan Poproc
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov U19
Slovan Smizany
Slovan Trencianske Teplice[női]
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary/FC Vlasim
Slovenia U16
Slovenia U17
Slovenia U17[női]
Slovenia U18
Slovenia U19
Slovenia U19[női]
Slovenia U21
Slovenia[női]
Smedby AIS[női]
Smena Moscow
Smiltene
Smitshoek
Smolensk
Smolevichy
Smolevichy Reserves
Smouha U20
Smygehuk FF
Snaefell
Snug[női]
Soana FC
Sobradillo U19
Sobrado
Soccer Queens[női]
Soccer Sisters[női]
Sochaux U19
Sochaux/Brest
Sochi
Social Sol
Sociedade Boca Junior
Socorro U20
Socozaki
Sodupe UC
Soedermanlands FF Blaa
Soedermanlands FF Glu
Soedertaelje FK
Soedertaelje FK U19
Soedra Sandby IF
Soedra Vings IF
Soeften GF
Soenderborg Q[női]
Soenderbro Flight
SoenderjyskE U17
SoenderjyskE U21
SoenderjyskE/AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE/AGF
SoenderjyskE/Hobro
SoenderjyskE/OB
SoenderjyskE/Randers FC
Soendersoe BK[női]
Soerlandslaget
Soest
Sofia 2010 U19
Sogndal U19
Sogndal/Lillestroem
Sogndal[női]
Sohag SC
Sohar
Soissons
Sokar El Hawamidiya U20
Sokar Naga Hamadi
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Kazan
Sokol Kleczew
Sokol Lubotice U19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Nespeky
Sokol Ostroda
Sokol Sieniawa
Sokol Srbice
Sokr Armant
Sol Radiante
Sol de America Formosa
Sol de Mayo
Sola Oswiecim
Solaris Moscow
Solaris Moscow 2
Solidarite Scolaire/Sarre-Union
Solieres
Solihull Moors/Chesterfield
Solihull Moors/Ossett Town
Solihull Moors/Rangers FC U21
Solihull Moors/Yeovil
Solingen-Wald
Sollentuna FK
Sollentuna FK[női]
Sollentuna Utd U19
Solok FC
Solola
Solomon Islands
Solomon Islands U17
Solomon Islands U19
Solomon Islands U23
Solomon Islands[női]
Solroed FC[női]
Solvay Freiburg
Soma Spor Dernegi
Somalia
Somalia/Niger
Somaliland
Somaliska UF
Somatio Barcelona FA[női]
Someren
Somos SE
Somos SE U19
Son Sardina[női]
Sona
Sondrio Calcio
Songwol FC
Sonneberg
Sonoma County Sol
Soongsil University
Sopot
Sopron FAC[női]
Sopron SC U19
Sopron SC U21
Sorcy Void Vacon
Sorocaba U20
Soroksar SC
Soroksar SC U19
Soroksar SC U21
Soroti Garage
Sorrento U20
Sorve
Soues Cigognes
Soulge-sur-Ouette
Souli Paramythia
Soultz SS Forets
Soumba FC
Sourense
South Adelaide
South Adelaide Reserves
South Africa U17
South Africa U20
South Africa U21
South Africa U23
South Africa[női]
South Bend Lions
South Carolina United
South Carolina United FC
South Carolina United Heat
South China Reserves
South East FC
South Florida Surf
South Georgia Tormenta FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
South Korea U17/Belgium U17
South Korea U17/Mexico U17
South Korea U17[női]
South Korea U19
South Korea U20/Nigeria U20
South Korea U20/Senegal U20
South Korea U20[női]
South Korea U22
South Korea U23/Mexico U23
South Korea/3ABF
South Korea/Bahrain
South Korea/Qatar
South Korea[női]
South Melbourne FC U20
South Melbourne FC U21
South Melbourne Womens FC[női]
South Moravia
South Normanton Athletic FC
South Ossetia
South Park
South Racing - Can Am 372[női]
South Shields
South Shields/Colne
South Springvale
South Sudan
South Sudan U20
South Sudan U23
South Sudan/Mauritania
South West Queensland Youth[női]
South West Queensland[női]
South Yarra FC[női]
Southall
Southampton Academy
Southampton Academy/Reading Academy
Southampton FC Women[női]
Southampton U18
Southampton WFC[női]
Southampton/Brentford
Southampton/Derby County
Southampton/Newcastle United
Southampton/Norwich
Southampton/Shrewsbury Town
Southampton/Shrewsbury Town/Arsenal
Southampton/Tottenham Hotspur
Southend United/Crawley Town
Southendian[női]
Southern Bulls
Southern California Seahorses
Southern California Surf
Southern District RSA Reserves
Southern Myanmar FC
Southern Samity
Southern Soccer Academy
Southern States SC Stars
Southern United Youth
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors
Southie FC
Souths United
Souths United Reserves
Souths United U20
Souths United Youth[női]
Souths United[női]
Southside Eagles
Southside Eagles Reserves
Soviet Union
Soviet Union U20
Sozopol
Sozopol U19
Sozopol/Pomorie
Sp. Espoir Jemeppe
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
SpVg Brakel
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVgg 06 Ketsch
SpVgg Baiertal
SpVgg Burgbrohl
SpVgg Lindau
SpVgg Lindau
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
SpVgg Oberrad
SpVgg Quierschied
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Vreden
Spa FC
Spaeri
Spain 3x3[női]
Spain FC
Spain U17/France U17
Spain U17/Germany U17
Spain U17/Japan U17
Spain U17/Portugal U17
Spain U17/Senegal U17
Spain U17[női]
Spain U19/Italy U19
Spain U19[női]
Spain U20[női]
Spain U21/Croatia U21
Spain U21/France U21
Spain U21/Portugal U21
Spain U21/Switzerland U21
Spain U21/Ukraine U21
Spain U23/Ivory Coast U23
Spain/Netherlands[női]
Spain/Russia
Spain/Sweden[női]
Spain/USA[női]
Spain[női]
Spakenburg/PSV Eindhoven
Spakenburg/SDO
Spal 2013/Spezia
Spalding United
Spangsbjerg IF U19
Spanyolország
Spanyolország U17
Spanyolország U19
Spanyolország U20
Spanyolország U21
Spanyolország U23
Sparta '18
Sparta Beograd
Sparta Brodnica
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem Reserves
Sparta Prague U19
Sparta Prague U21
Sparta Prague/Hacken
Sparta Prague/Monaco
Sparta Prague/Trabzonspor
Sparta Prague/Viking
Sparta Prague[női]
Sparta SD
Spartak
Spartak Banovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Bukhoro
Spartak Gelendzhik
Spartak Kajaani
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow U19
Spartak Moscow U20
Spartak Moscow U21
Spartak Moscow/Benfica
Spartak Moscow/CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow/Tosno
Spartak Myjava[női]
Spartak Pleven/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Trnava B
Spartak Trnava C
Spartak Trnava U19
Spartak Trnava-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spartak Trnava/Hibernians
Spartak Trnava/Mosta
Spartak Trnava/Newtown
Spartak Trnava/Rakow Czestochowa
Spartak Trnava/Sepsi OSK
Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Varna/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Vrable
Spartak Zlatibor
Spartak d´Aguadinha
Spartak-2
Spartakus Daleszyce
Spartans
Spartans FC/Rangers B
Spay
Spc Le Rheu
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelthorne Sports
Spennymoor Town FC
Speranta Drochia
Speranza Osaka Takatsuki[női]
Sperlingsholms IF
Spezia Primavera
Spezia/Bologna
Spezia/Brescia
Spezia/Cittadella
Spezia/Como
Spezia/Lecce
Spezia/Pro Patria
Spezia/Sambenedettese
Spezia/Venezia
Spirit FC
Spissky Stiavnik
Spissky Stiavnik/FC Kosice
Split[női]
Spoeland Vaennaes IF
Spokane Velocity
Sport Boys Warnes
Sport Caceres
Sport Campina
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sport Colonial
Sport ES
Sport Estrella
Sport Huancayo Reserves
Sport Huancayo/Nacional
Sport Huanta
Sport La Vid
Sport Loreto
Sport Loreto Reserve
Sport Marino
Sport Primavera
Sport Rosario
Sport U20
SportAkademKlub
Sport[női]
Sportfreunde Lotte/Borussia Dortmund
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportif de Chebba
Sporting AZ FC
Sporting BM
Sporting Beirut
Sporting Bellinzago
Sporting Ben Arous
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting CP U19
Sporting CP U19/Benfica U19
Sporting CP U23
Sporting CP/Aberdeen
Sporting CP/Benfica
Sporting CP/FC Porto
Sporting CP/Santa Clara
Sporting CP[női]
Sporting Canamy
Sporting Cascades
Sporting Charleroi Reserves
Sporting Charleroi U19
Sporting Charleroi U21
Sporting Charleroi U23
Sporting Charleroi/Partizan Beograd
Sporting Charleroi/Westerlo
Sporting Club Albion[női]
Sporting Club de Goa U19
Sporting Covilha/Varzim
Sporting Craiova[női]
Sporting Cristal Reserves
Sporting Cristal/Club Atletico Penarol
Sporting Fulgor
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sporting Gijon U19
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Ideal
Sporting Kansas City II
Sporting Kansas City/Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City/Union Omaha
Sporting Kansas City/Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Kortenberg
Sporting Lagos
Sporting Liesti
Sporting Lugas[női]
Sporting Plaza de Argel[női]
Sporting Recco
Sporting Rosiorii
Sporting ST
Sporting Sad[női]
Sporting San Jose
Sporting Triestina
Sporting United
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Vereniging Notch
Sporting Viana
Sporting da Brava
Sporting de Guadelupe
Sportist Svoge/Ludogorets Razgrad
Sportist Svoge/Slavia Sofia
Sportive Gueretoise
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Atenas
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Huracan
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Patria
Sportlust '46
Sportul Studentesc II
Sportunion Mauer
Spouwen-Mopertingen Reserves
Sprimont C. Reserves
Springfield
Sprint Jeloey U19
Sputnik Rechitsa
Spvgg. EGC Wirges
Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese
Square One
Squires Gate
Srbija FF
Sreenidi Deccan
Srem Jakovo
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka U18
Sri Lanka U23
Sri Lanka[női]
St Abraham
St Albans Saints U20
St Albans Saints U21
St Albans/Corinthian Casuals
St Amand FC
St Aubin
St Bethunois
St Clement Montferrier
St Cyr Collonges au Mont d'Or
St Denis US
St Emilion
St Francis
St Genes Champanelle
St George City
St George FC
St George Willawong FC
St Germain Courselles
St Germain des Fosses
St James's Gate
St Jean Beaulieu
St John Bosco
St Joseph FC
St Joseph's
St Joseph's/B36 Torshavn
St Joseph's/Rangers
St Joseph's/Slavia Prague
St Julien Divatte
St Just En Chaussee
St Laurent Billere
St Laurent Lambezellec
St Leonard Kreisker
St Leu USE
St Liguaire Niort
St Martin Champs
St Max Essay
St Mayenne FC
St Medard EJ
St Mesmin
St Meziery
St Michael’s
St Mihiel
St Mochta's/Drogheda United
St Mochta’s
St Neots Town/Biggleswade Town
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
St Pair US
St Paul SF
St Peters
St Pierroise JS
St Pontivyen
St Portelois
St Pourcinois
St Ressons
St Simon
St Thegonnec
St-Pryve St-Hilaire/Monaco
St. Affricain
St. Andrews United
St. Catharines Hrvat
St. Charles
St. Croix SC
St. Gallen/AEK Athens
St. Gallen/Sarpsborg 08
St. Georgen
St. Georgen
St. Ives Town FC
St. James Academy[női]
St. John's
St. Johnstone B
St. Johnstone/Clyde
St. Joseph's
St. Kevin's Boys
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
St. Kitts and Nevis[női]
St. Louis City
St. Louis City 2
St. Louis Lions
St. Maillanais
St. Margaretsbury
St. Mary's YC
St. Marys College
St. Michel United
St. Mirren B
St. Mirren B/East Stirlingshire
St. Mirren B/Kelty Hearts
St. Mirren U20
St. Mirren U21
St. Mirren U21/East Kilbride
St. Mirren/Inverness CT
St. Mirren/Motherwell
St. Mirren/Queen of South
St. Mirren/Spartans
St. Mirren/St. Johnstone
St. Mirren/TNS
St. Orens FC
St. Patrick's Athletic U19
St. Patrick's Athletic/AS Jeunesse Esch
St. Patrick's Athletic/Mura
St. Pauli U19
St. Pauls Artane
St. Peter/Au
St. Peter/Au Reserves
St. Petersburg FC
St. Polten
St. Restrup IF
St. Yves Town
St.Albans
St.Johnstone U20
St.Johnstone U21
St.Johnstone U21/Cove Rangers
St.Johnstone/Albion Rovers
St.Johnstone/Traku FK
St.Marienkirchen
St.Truiden Reserves
St.Truiden U19
St.Truiden U21
Staaken
Staangenaes AIS
Stabaek U19
Stabaek/Aalesund
Stabaek/Bryne
Stabaek/Connah's Quay
Stade Auxerre
Stade Beaucairois 30
Stade Briochin
Stade Disonais
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
Stade Payerne
Stade Poitevin
Stade Renard
Stade Spiritain
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Waremmien
Stade Waremmien Reserves
Stadium Casablanca U19
Stafsinge IF
Stakkevollan
Stakkevollan[női]
Stal Bielsko-Biała
Stal Brzeg
Stal Kamianske U19
Stal Kamianske U21
Stal Krasnik
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec U19
Stal Rzeszow U19
Stal-ulfur
Stallion FC
Stalybridge Celtic FC
Stalybridge/North Ferriby United
Stalybridge/Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stand United
Standard Liege B[női]
Standard Liege Reserves
Standard Liege U19
Standard Liege U21
Standard Liege U23
Standard Liege/Ajax
Standard Liege/Vojvodina
Standard Liege[női]
Stanmore Hawks
Stansted
Stanway Rovers
Stara Zagora
Stara Zagora U19
Starogard Gdanski
Start Brno
Start Jelowa
Start Krasnystaw
Start Warlubie
Start/Bryne
Start/Tromsoe
Stary Smokovec
Staten Island ASC
Stathelle[női]
StavAgroSoyuz
Staveley MW
Ste Marguerite
Ste Om Ippling
SteDoCo
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti/FK Vardar Skopje
Steel City
Steenberg United
Steenwijk
Steinberg IF
Steinkjer[női]
Stella Rossa
Stella Rossa U20
Stenhousemuir Reserves
Stenhousemuir/Dundee United B
Stenhousemuir/East Kilbride
Stenhousemuir/Rangers FC
Stenhus IK[női]
Stensballe IK[női]
Stenungsunds IF U19
Stepojevac Vaga
Stevenage/Peterborough United
Stevenage/Port Vale
Stevenage/Reading
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby[női]
Steyning Town
Stige Boldklub 2017[női]
Stiinta Turceni
Stilon Gorzow
Stirling Albion/Clyde
Stirling Albion/Cumbernauld Colts
Stirling Albion/Inverness
Stirling Albion/Raith Rovers
Stirling Albion/Wick Academy
Stirling Lions U20
Stjarnan/Bangor City
Stjarnan/Bohemian FC
Stjarnan/FC Koebenhavn
Stjarnan/FCI Levadia
Stjarnan/Nomme JK Kalju
Stjarnan/Shamrock Rovers
Stjarnan[női]
Stjernen
Stjoerdals Blink 2
Stockholm U16
Stockholm U16[női]
Stockport County/Chesterfield
Stockport County/West Ham United
Stockport County/West Ham United/Doncaster Rovers
Stockton Town
Stoede IF
Stoevring IF
Stoevring IF[női]
Stoke City Academy
Stoke City Ladies[női]
Stoke City U18
Stoke City/Gillingham
Stoke City/Shrewsbury Town
Stokely Vale
Stokely Vale
Stokkseyri
Stolitsa Moscow
Stone Dominoes[női]
Stone Old Alleynians
Stop Out
Stoppen SK
Stoppen[női]
Stord/Os
Stord[női]
Storebro IF
Storelva
Storfors AIK
Storhamar
Storhamar[női]
Stormers SC
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormvogels
Stotfold
Stourbridge/Eastleigh
Stourbridge/Northampton
Stovner
Stowmarket Town
Strabane Athletic
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Strands IF
Strani
Stranraer/Clyde
Stranraer/East Kilbride
Stranraer/Hibernian
Stranraer/Motherwell B
Strasbourg B
Strasbourg EP
Strasbourg Olympique
Strasbourg U19
Strasbourg/Bordeaux
Strasbourg/Maccabi Haifa
Stratford Town
Stratford Town/Boston United
Strathspey Thistle
Strausberg
Street FC
Stresa
Stresa Vergante
Stroemmen U19
Stroemsgodset 3
Stroemsgodset/Debrecen
Stroemsgodset[női]
Strogino
Strogino 2
Strogino Moscow
Strumska Slava/Spartak Varna
Stubai FC
Studengau Auswahl
Studentski grad
Studentspretten
Studienka
Stumbras Kaunas B
Stumbras Kaunas/Apollon Limassol
Stumptown Athletic
Stupcanica
Stureby FF[női]
Sturefors IF
Sturm Graz/AEK Larnaca
Sturm Graz/Mladost Podgorica
Sturm Graz/Salzburg
Sturm Graz[női]
Sturt Lions
Stuvsta IF[női]
SuS Stadtlohn
Sua Flamingoes
Subiaco
Subiaco U20
Suchohrad
Sud
Sud Ardeche
Sud Azergues
Sud Lyonnais F2013
Sud Outre Rade
Sudan U20
Sudan[női]
Sudet[női]
Sudeva
Sudtirol Primavera
Sudtirol/Citta di Fasano
Sudtirol/FeralpiSalo
Sudtirol/FeralpiSalo/Udinese
Sudtirol/Latte Dolce
Sudtirol/SSD Albalonga
Suduva B
Suduva/APOEL Nicosia
Suduva/FK Crvena Zvezda
Suduva/Rakow Czestochowa
Suduva/Valmiera FC
Suduva/Viborg
Sudwest Berlin
Sudwest-Fryslan Regioteam
Suedburgenland-Auswahl
Suedburgenland[női]
Sueno FC
Sukhothai FC
Sulin
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Sulut United
Sumadija Arandelovac
Sumadija Kragujevac
Sumare
Sumare U20
Sumbawa Barat
Sumbersari FC
Summerfield Dynamos
Sumqayit Reserves
Sumqayit U19
Sun Bright
Sun City
Sun Hei[női]
Sun International
Sun Sports
Sunbury United SC
Sund IF
Sund SK
Sundby/Broendby[női]
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK U19
Sundbybergs IK[női]
Sunderland Academy
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland U18
Sunderland/Fulham
Sunderland/Gillingham
Sunderland/Lincoln City
Sunderland/Luton Town
Sunderland/Portsmouth
Sunderland/Sheffield Wednesday
Sunderland/Southampton
Sundsvalls DFF[női]
Sungai Ara FC
Sunggyungwan University
Sunmoon University
Sunnanaa SK U19[női]
Sunred Beach
Sunrise FC
Sunshine Coast FC Youth[női]
Sunshine Coast FC[női]
Sunshine Coast U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Sunshine George Cross
Super Eagles
Super Matuga
SuperSport United U23
Suphanburi FC
Suphanburi U19
Sur Car
Surat Thani
Suresnes
Surfers Paradise
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Surfers Paradise Reserves
Surin City FC
Suriname
Suriname U20
Surkhon Termez
Suryanaga Connetion
Suryoye Paderborn
Susaa IF
Susica
Susteren
Sutherland Sharks U20
Sutjeska U19
Sutjeska/APOEL Nicosia
Sutjeska/Alashkert FC
Sutjeska/Cosmos
Sutjeska/FC Santa Coloma
Sutjeska/Klaksvik
Sutjeska/Linfield
Sutjeska/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic/Flackwell Heath
Sutton Coldfield Town/Redditch United
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton United/Arsenal
Sutton United/Hemel Hempstead
Sutton United/Slough Town
Suvorovo
Suvorovo/CSKA 1948
Suwon Bluewings/Gwangju FC
Suwon City
Suwon FC/Incheon United
Suwon University
Suzhou Dongwu
Suzuka Point Getters/FC Kariya
Suzuka Unlimited FC
Svaty Jur
Svay Rieng
Svay Rieng
Svelta Melsele
Svensk-Palestinska FF
Sveti Nikola Burgas
Svetkavitsa U19
Svetkavitsa/Sozopol
Svetkavitsa/Spartak Pleven
Svilengrad U19
Svogerslev BK[női]
Svorkmo
Svájc
Svédország
Swan City
Swan United FC
Swansea City Academy
Swansea City U18
Swansea City/Brentford
Swansea City/Nottingham Forest
Swansea City/Notts County
Swansea U19
Swansea U23
Swansea University
Swansea/SSC Napoli
Swansea[női]
Sweden U16[női]
Sweden U17
Sweden U17[női]
Sweden U19
Sweden U19[női]
Sweden U20
Sweden U21
Sweden U23
Sweden U23[női]
Sweden/3ABCD
Sweden/Belgium[női]
Sweden/Canada[női]
Sweden/Czech Republic
Sweden/England
Sweden/Japan[női]
Sweden/Switzerland
Sweden/USA[női]
Sweden/Ukraine
Sweden[női]
Swieqi United F.C.
Swieqi United[női]
Swilly Rovers
Swindon Spitfires[női]
Swindon Town/Eastleigh
Swindon Town/Port Vale
Swit Skolwin
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U17[női]
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U19[női]
Switzerland U20
Switzerland U21
Switzerland U23
Switzerland/Spain
Switzerland/Spain[női]
Switzerland[női]
Swope Park Rangers
Swornica Czarnowasy
Sydney FC Youth
Sydney FC/Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC[női]
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United 58 U20
Sydney University
Synergy FC
Syngenta FC
Syria
Syria U16
Syria U17
Syria U20
Syria U23
Syria[női]
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
Syrianska IF Kerburan U19
Syrianska U19
Syrianska U21
Syunik
Szaszvari SE
Szaszvari SE U21
Szazhalombatta SE U19
Szazhalombattai SE U21
Szazhalombattai[női]
Szaúd-Arábia
Szeged 2011 U21
Szegedi EOL
Szekely Land
Szekszard U19
Szekszard U21
Szenegál
Szent Istvan SE U19
Szent Istvan SE U21
Szentlorinc U19
Szentlorinc U21
Szeol SC
Szeol SC U19
Szeol SC U21
Szerbia
Szigetszentmiklosi U19
Szigetszentmiklosi U21
Szigetvar ZMSE
Szigetvari ZMSE U19
Szingapúr
Szlovákia
Szlovénia
Szolnok U19
Szolnok U21
Szolnoki MAV-Stadler[női]
Szombierki Bytom
Szudán
Szváziföld
Szíria
T'HO Mayas FC
TAM Port Berger
TB Tvoeroyri II
TB Uphusen
TBC
TC Dragons
TC Sports Club
TDSV Mutterstadt
TFC Inter Troisdorf
TG Rayong FC
THSE Sashalom
TJ Banik Kalinovo
TJ Cunovo Bratislava
TJ Druzstevnik Jakubov
TJ Druzstevnik Siladice
TJ Druzstevník Velke Ludince
TJ Gabcikovo
TJ Horne Saliby
TJ Jablonove
TJ Jednota Banova
TJ Jednota Banova U19
TJ Krupka
TJ Malinovo
TJ Rovinka
TJ Slovan Brvniste
TJ Slovan Nalepkovo
TJ Slovan Vinicne
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
TJ Straza
TJ Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele/Zilina
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Zahoran Kostoliste
TJK Legion II
TKT
TNG Thai Nguyen[női]
TNS/Europa FC
TNS/FC Koebenhavn
TNS/FC Midtjylland
TNS/Feronikeli
TNS/Legia Warszawa
TNS/Lincoln Red Imps FC
TNS/Linfield
TNS/Preliminary Round Winner
TNS/SP Tre Penne
TNS/Swift Hesperange
TNS/Viktoria Plzen
TOP 54 Biala Podlaska U19
TOP Oss
TOP Oss/Sparta Rotterdam
TOVE
TP Ho Chi Minh[női]
TP Ostrovia 1909
TP-T
TPS U19
TPS[női]
TPV Tampere II
TPV Tampere U19
TRAU
TS Galaxy
TS Sporting
TSB Flensburg
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola/FC FCSB
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim[női]
TSG Backnang
TSG Bad Koenig
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Messel
TSG Roth
TSG Sprockhoevel U19
TSK Simferopol
TSS FC Rovers
TST Fodbold
TSU Bramberg
TSV 05 Ronsdorf
TSV 1814 Friedland
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Berg
TSV Bogen
TSV Cossebaude
TSV Dachau
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Essingen
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
TSV Gadeland
TSV Grolland
TSV Havelse U19
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Karlburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Laegerdorf
TSV Landsberg
TSV Langstadt
TSV Lehnerz
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Mc Donald's
TSV Mc Donald's[női]
TSV Meckenbeuren
TSV Meerbusch
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Poellau
TSV Rudow 1888
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Stahl Riesa
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach II
TSV Wankendorf
TSV Weilheim
TSV Zusmarshausen
TUM
TUS Dietkirchen
TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
TV Herkenrath
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TVC '28
TVD Velbert
Taagarps AIK
Taasinge f. B.[női]
Tabane 1970
Tabasalu JK Charma
Taboao da Serra
Taboao da Serra U20
Tabounsou FC
Tac
Tacoma Stars
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion/Ashton United
Tadjenant U21
Tadley Calleva
Tadotso
Taeby FK
Taeby FK U19
Taeby FK/Boo FK
Taeby FK[női]
Taefteaa IK
Tagoror[női]
Tagour Provincial Club
Taguatinga
Taguatinga U20
Tahiche U19
Tahiti
Tahiti U17
Tahiti U19
Tahiti U20
Tahiti[női]
Tahoua
Tahta
Tai Po Reserves
Tai Po[női]
Tai'an Tiankuang
Taicheng Lions
Taichung
Taichung City
Taichung City Dragon
Taichung Futuro
Tailevu Naitasiri F.C
Taipei City Tatung Reserves
Taizhou Aizhilu
Taizhou Yuanda
Tajikistan
Tajikistan U17
Tajikistan U19
Tajikistan U20
Tajikistan U21
Tajikistan U23
Tajikistan/Jordan
Tajikistan/UAE
Tajikistan[női]
Tak City FC
Takamatsu University SC
Takaye FC
Takeley
Taksony SE
Takunnin
Tala El Ustoul
Tala'ea El Ustoul
Talanga FC
Talasgucu Belediyespor
Talinna Ararat
Talinna CF
Talinna Kalev II
Talinna Kalev III
Talinna Kalev U21
Talinna Ulikool
Talinna Ulikool II
Tallinna Depoo
Tallinna Dunamo
Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles
Tallinna FC Eston Villa
Tallinna FC Flora U19
Tallinna FC Forza
Tallinna FC Levadia[női]
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna FC Soccernet
Tallinna JK Piraaja
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
Tallinna KSK FC Strommi
Tallinna SK Dnipro
Tallya KSE
Tallya KSE U19
Talos Melidoniou
Tamale City
Tamami FC
Tameh
Tamil Eelam
Tamilnadu
Tammeka U21
Tamoio U19
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
Tampa Bay Rowdies/Birmingham Legion
Tampa Bay Rowdies/FC Tulsa
Tampa Bay Rowdies/Louisville City FC
Tampa Bay United
Tampines Rovers /Geylang
Tampines Rovers FC Reserves
Tampines Rovers FC/Bali United Pusam
Tamsweg
Tamya
Tamynaikos
Tanabi
Tanabi U20
Tandaza FC
Tandragee Rovers
Tannefors IF
Tanzania 3x3
Tanzania U17[női]
Tanzania U20
Tanzania U23
Tanzania/Malawi
Tanzania[női]
Tanzánia
Tao Dan[női]
Tapajos
Taquaritinga
Taquaritinga U20
Taquarussu U20
Taraba
Tarentaise
Targowek
Targu Mures U19
Targu Mures[női]
Targy Matrouh
Taringa Rovers
Taringa Rovers Reserves
Tarm IF
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
Taroona[női]
Tarpa SC
Tarsa Femenino[női]
Tarsus U19
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
Tartas
Tartu FC Merkuur
Tartu JK Tammeka[női]
Tartu JK Welco
Tartu JK Welco II
Tartu Kalev
Tartu SK 10 Premium[női]
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
Tarup/Paarup/OB
Tarvastu
Tarxien Rainbows[női]
Tasman United
Tasmania Berlin
Tata U19
Tatabanya U19
Tatabanya U21
Tatran Liptovsky U19
Tatran Presov (B)
Tatran Presov U19
Tatran Vsechovice
Tatvan Genclerbirligispor
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Taubate
Taubate U20
Taubate[női]
Taunton Town/Hemel Hempstead
Tauranga City United
Tavernes U19
Taveta Sisal
Tavistock AFC
Tavistock AFC/Shepton Mallet
Tavriya Simferopol
Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
Tavsanli Linyitspor A2
Tavsanli Linyitspor U19
Tawa
Tawee Wattana FC
Tay Ninh
Tayport
Tbilisi City
Team Altamura
Team Bury
Team DieHahn
Team EnVyUs
Team EnVyUs
Team Frosty
Team Gigantti
Team Liquid
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Team Oestsjaelland Solroed[női]
Team Socceroo FC
Team TG FF[női]
Team Vaud U21
Team Wellington Youth
Team Wiener Linien U23
Teca UTN
Techno Aryan
Tecnofutbol
Tecoman FC
Tecos
Tefana II
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegs SK
Teixeira de Freitas U20
Tekirdagspor
Tekstilac Derventa
Tekstilac Odzaci
Tel One FC
Telavi
Telecom
Telecom Egypt Itesalat U20
Telstar[női]
Temba Royals FC
Temnic 1924
Temp Barnaul
Temple United FC
Templemars Vendeville[női]
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse Reserves
Temse Reserves
Tenacian FC
Tenax CS FC
Tenerife U19
Tenisca U19
Tennessee
Tennis Borussia
Teplice U19
Teplice U21
Teplicka nad Vahom
Teramo Primavera
Terengganu U21
Terenure Rangers[női]
Tergnier
Termoli Calcio
Ternana Primavera
Ternana/AlbinoLeffe
Ternana/Avellino
Ternana/Pontedera
Ternana/Virtus Entella
Ternesse VV
Ternopolyanka[női]
Terracina
Terranuova Traiana
Terrassa U19
Terrible de la Cote Ouest
Tertre-Hautrage
Tertre-Hautrage[női]
Testveriseg SE
Teteks ll
Teteks/Pyunik
Teungueth FC
Teuta Durres/Dacia Chisinau
Teuta Durres/FC Sheriff
Teuta Durres/Granada
Teuta Durres/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Teuta Durres/Kairat Almaty
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Teversal[női]
Texas Timberz
Texas United
Textil Mandiyu
Tezo
Thackley
Thai Army FC
Thai Honda
Thaiföld
Thailand U16
Thailand U17[női]
Thailand U18
Thailand U19
Thailand U19[női]
Thailand U21
Thailand U22
Thailand U23
Thailand/2C
Thailand/China
Thailand[női]
Thame United
Than KSVN[női]
Than Quang Ninh
The Cove
The Gap
The Gap Reserves
The Gap Youth[női]
The Gap[női]
The Lakes
The Magic FC
The New Saints[női]
The Panthers Equatorial
The Saints FC
The Villages SC
Them FC
Theresienfeld
Thermal Abano
Therwil
Thes Sport
Thes Sport Reserves
Thes Sport/Genk
Thespakusatsu Gunma U18
Thesprotos FC
Thetford Town
Thinaliakos
Thionville ASPSF
Thionville Lusitanos
Thiseas Agria
Thisted/AC Horsens
Thisted/Sundby[női]
Thome Buffalos FC
Thonburi City
Thor/KA[női]
Thorigne Fouillard
Thornaby
Thornaby/Ossett United
Thraki Feres
Threave/Spartans
Three Kings United
Thriamvos Serviana
Thueringen Weida
Thun/Chikhura
Thun/Spartak Moscow
Thunder Bay Chill
Thyella Diastavroseos
Thyella Filotas
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Katsikas
Thyella Sarakinoi
TiPS
TiPS[női]
Tianjin Huochetou
Tianjin Jinchengren
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger/Beijing Sports University FC
Tianjin Teda Reserves
Tiavo Tem
Tibet
Ticha Dolni Chiflik
Tienen Reserves
Tierps IF[női]
Tiferno Lerchi
Tiga Naga FC
Tiga Sport
Tiger Brolo
Tigers FC U20
Tigre U20
Tigres/Ulsan Hyundai
Tigres[női]
Tigrillos de Chetumal
Tihad Casablanca
Tijuana II
Tiki
Tikka
Tiller IL[női]
Tim GF
Tim Sales
Timbauba
Timiryazevets
Timocanin
Timon EC
Timon MA
Timon U20
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste U19
Timor-Leste U19[női]
Timor-Leste U23
Timor-Leste[női]
Tingsryd United FC[női]
Tinqueux
Tiradentes PI
Tiradentes PI U20
Tirat Karmel
Tire 1922 Spor
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
Tiro Pichon
Tistedalen TIF
Tiszafured VSE
Tiszakanyar SE
Tiszakecske FC
Titan Klin
Titanes
Titanes de Saltillo
Titus Lamadelaine
Tividale
Tivoli Calcio
Tjakastad Junior Shepard
Tjoerring IF/Naesby
Tlaxcala F.C.
Tmm FC
To Be Determined
ToTe
Tobacco Road FC
Tobol Kostanay/Derry City
Tobol Kostanay/Ferencvaros
Tobol Kostanay/Honka
Tobol Kostanay/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Tobol Kostanay/Pyunik
Tobol Kostanay/Zilina
Tocantins FC
Tochigi City FC/Yamanashi Gakuin University
Tochigi SC U18
Toekomst Menen
Toekomst Menen Reserves
Toeloe IF
Toeloe IF U19
Toeoeloen Taisto
Toeoeloen Vesa
Togb
Togo
Togo U17
Togo U20
Togo U21
Togo U23
Togo[női]
Tohoku University
Toin University of Yokohama
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
Tokatspor U19
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School[női]
Tokoha University FC
Tokol VSK U21
Tokushima Celeste
Tokushima FC
Tokushima Vortis U18
Tokuyama University
Tokyo International University
Tokyo Musashino City FC
Tokyo Verdy U18
Tokyo Verdy/Hosei University FC
Toledo B
Toledo CW U19
Toledo Villa
Tollygunge Agragami
Tolosa CF
Toluca II
Toluca U20
Toluca[női]
Tom Tomsk II
Tom Tomsk/FC Tambov
Tomares
Tomas Greig
Tomasov
Tomasovia Tomaszow
Tombense FC
Tomelilla IF
Tomiris-Turan[női]
Tomrefjord IL
Tomsk/Tyumen
Tonan Maebashi
Tonan Maebashi/Juntendo University
Tondela U19
Tondela U23
Tondela/Gil Vicente
Tondela/Mafra
Tondi
Tonga
Tonga U19
Tonga U23
Tonga[női]
Tongeren[női]
Toofan Harirod
Toowong
Toowong Reserves
Toowong[női]
Top 11 Auronzo
Top 22
Topos de Reynosa
Torcy US
Torestorp-Aalekulla
Torhout Reserves
Torino Primavera
Torino Primavera II
Torino U19
Torino U20
Torino/AC Milan
Torino/Carpi
Torino/Cosenza
Torino/Debrecen
Torino/FeralpiSalo
Torino/Frosinone
Torino/Genoa
Torino/Lecce
Torino/Palermo FC
Torino/Pisa
Torino/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torino/Sudtirol
Torino/Virtus Entella
Tornado FC
Tornado FC
Tornby IF[női]
Torns IF[női]
Torokbalinti TC
Toronto Atomic FC
Toronto Atomic FC B
Toronto Croatia B
Toronto FC II
Toronto FC U23
Toronto FC/3ABF
Toronto FC/Atlanta United
Toronto FC/DC United
Toronto FC/New York City FC
Toronto Falcons
Toronto Lynx
Toronto Tigers
Torpedo 66
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Kutaisi Reserves
Torpedo Kutaisi/Aktobe
Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff
Torpedo Kutaisi/FK Sarajevo
Torpedo Kutaisi/Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi/Vikingur
Torpedo Kutaisi/Zilina
Torpedo Lyubertsy
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Moscow 2
Torpedo Moscow B
Torpedo Moscow U21
Torpedo Moscow/Krylya Sovetov Samara
Torpedo Yerevan
Torpedo Zhavronki
Torpedo Zhodino II
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino/AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
Torpoint Athletic FC
Torquay United[női]
Torquay/Woking
Torre Fuerte
Torre de Moncorvo
Torreblanca
Torrecuso
Torredembarra
Torreense U19
Torreense U23
Torreense[női]
Torreforta CDC
Torrelodones[női]
Torrent
Torrent CF
Torres Calcio/Potsdam[női]
Torres Calcio[női]
Torres Primavera
Torrevieja CF[női]
Torslanda IK U19
Torslanda IK[női]
Torstorps IF
Tortoli
Torva JK
Torviscosa
Tosk Tesanj
Tosno
Tosno-M Tosno
Tosno/Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Tosya Belediyespor
Tottenham Academy
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Tottenham Hotspur/Ajax
Tottenham Hotspur/Brentford
Tottenham Hotspur/Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur/Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur/Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur/Newport County
Tottenham Hotspur/Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur[női]
Tottenham U19
Tottenham/Leicester
Touch & Go
Toulouse ACF
Toulouse B
Toulouse Fontaines
Toulouse Metropole
Toulouse Saint Jo
Toulouse U19
Toulouse/Auxerre
Toulouse/Niort
Toulouse[női]
Tour Auvergne Rennes
Tourlaville
Tournefeuille
Tours B
Tours FC[női]
Tours U19
Tours/Lens
Tours/Niort
Tovarniky
Toyama Shinjo Club
Toyota Shukyudan
Trabzon Akcaabat
Trabzon Akcaabat U19
Trabzon Idman Ocagi[női]
Trabzonspor A2
Trabzonspor U18
Trabzonspor U19
Trabzonspor U21
Trabzonspor/Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor/Derry City
Trabzonspor/Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor/Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor/Molde
Trabzonspor/Umraniyespor
Traeff 2
Trakai FK B
Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar
Trakite Skutare U19
Tranaas FF
Tranemo IF
Tranent Juniors
Trang FC
Tranmere Rovers/Forest Green Rovers
Tranmere Rovers/Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers/Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers/Oxford City
Tranmere Rovers/Peterborough United
Tranmere Rovers/Southport
Tranmere Rovers/Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere/Chelmsford
Tranmere/Lincoln
Trans Narva/Gefle
Transfoc FC
Transit Camp FC
Transport FC
Transportes Alcaine B[női]
Trapani Primavera
Trapani/Campodarsego
Trapani/Cosenza
Trapani/Piacenza
Trasandino
Trat FC
Trayal
Tre Fiori/Bala Town
Tre Fiori/CS Fola Esch
Tre Fiori/Klaksvik
Tre Fiori/Linfield
Tre Penne Galazzano/Breidablik
Tre Penne Galazzano/FC Santa Coloma
Tre Penne Galazzano/FK Tuzla City
Tre Penne Galazzano/Gjilani
Tre Penne Galazzano/Suduva
Tre Penne Galazzano/Valmiera FC
Treasure Beach
Treaty United
Treaty United WFC[női]
Trebeurden
Trefelin BGC
Trelawny Women’s FC[női]
Trelaze
Trelissac/Marseille
Trelleborgs FF U19
Trelleborgs FF U21
Trelleborgs FF[női]
Trem U20
Tremblay[női]
Trencin U19
Trencin/Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Trencin/Feyenoord
Trencin/Torpedo Kutaisi
Trentino Team
Trepca
Trepca 89
Tres Cantos CDF
Tres Lagoas
Trestina
Tri-Cities Otters
Triangelns IK
Triangelns IK[női]
Triangle Brigade
Triangle FC
Triangle d'Or
Tribhuwan Army Club
Tribuswinkel
Tricordiano
Trident FC
Triesenberg
Triestina/Cavese
Triglia Rafinas
Triglia Rafinas[női]
Trikala 2011[női]
Trindade U20
Trinec U21
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago U22
Trinidad and Tobago[női]
Trinity Donaghmede FC
Tripple B
Tripula
Tritones Vallarta
Trival Valderas U19
Trnava[női]
Trnje
Troarn ES
Trofense/Sporting Covilha
Troina
Troitsk
Trollhaettan FC U19
Tromsoe/Inter Baku
Tromsoe[női]
Tronder-Lyn
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Trott/Varegg
Troyes B
Troyes U19
Troyes/Auxerre
Troyes/Lens
Trstenik PPT
Trud Tikhoretsk
Trudbenik
Trudovye B
Tryavna
Trygg/Lade
Trzebinia Siersza
Tsentavr
Tsholotsho
Tshwane University of Technology
Tskhumi
Tsuen Wan
Tsukuba University
Tsukuba[női]
TuPS
TuRa Bremen
TuRaKe
TuS Bersenbrueck
TuS Boevinghausen
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
TuS Haltern
TuS Hohenecken
TuS Holzkirchen
TuS Kirchberg
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Marienborn
TuS Metzingen
TuS Mondorf
TuS Oberwinter
TuS Oppenau
TuS Osdorf
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS Roellbach
TuS Sulingen
TuSpo Surheide
TuWe
TuWe/YJ
TuWe[női]
Tuapse
Tubize Reserves
Tubize U19
Tubize U21
Tuen Mun FC
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Tuerkspor Dortmund
Tuff Laxmi Prasad SC
Tuffley Rovers
Tuggeranong United U20
Tuggeranong United[női]
Tulle Foot Correze
Tullinge TP FK
Tulsa Athletics
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Tunbridge Wells
Tundzha Yambol U19
Tundzha Yambol/Strumska Slava
Tune IF
Tung Sing
Tunisia U17
Tunisia U19
Tunisia U20
Tunisia U21
Tunisia U23
Tunisia[női]
Tuntum SC
Tunézia
Tupa
Tupa U20
Tupapa Maraerenga
Tupi RS
Tupi U20
Tupynambas
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Turan
Turbina Jablanica
Turbina Vreoci
Turbine Potsdam[női]
Turcoing
Turegano CF
Turgutluspor A2
Turgutluspor U18
Turgutluspor U19
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
Turkey B
Turkey U17[női]
Turkey U18
Turkey U19[női]
Turkey[női]
Turkistan FC
Turkiye 3x3[női]
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U21
Turkmenistan U23
Turkmenistan[női]
Turks and Caicos Islands
Turks and Caicos Islands U20
Turon
Turque Sarrebourg
Turris-Oltul
Turun Pallokerho
Tus Mensfelden
Tuti
Tuttocuoio
Tuttocuoio Primavera
Tuvalu
Tuxtla FC
Tuzla Region
Tuzlaspor
Tver FC
Tweed United
Twin Cities
Tydal
Tyhenz FC
Tynecastle
Tynedale[női]
Tynnered FC
Tyreso FF/SV Neulengbach[női]
Tyrnavos 2005 U19
Tyumen II
Tyumen/CSKA Moscow
Tzeirei Iksal
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Tzofi Haifa
Törökország
Törökország U16
Törökország U17
Törökország U19
Törökország U20
Törökország U21
Tоlо IF[női]
U Am Feroise
U Craiova 1948
U. Lorraine de Plant
U.A. Estado de Mexico
U.A. Zacatecas
U.A. de Chihuahua
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
U.A.E. U17
U.A.E. U19
U.A.E. U20
U.A.E. U21
U.A.E. U23
U.A.E./3CDE
U.A.E./Australia
U.A.E./Kyrgyzstan
U.A.E.[női]
U.O.N
U.S. Viller[női]
U.S. Virgin Islands
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
U.S.P.R.T.
UA Hidalgo
UA Horta
UA Niort St. Florent
UAE/Australia
UAE/Australia/Peru
UB Lebrijana
UC Dublin FC U19
UC La Estrella
UCAM Murcia B
UCC
UCD AFC
UCD Waves[női]
UD Alaro
UD Aldaia[női]
UD Alginet
UD Aragonesa[női]
UD Barbadas[női]
UD Beniganim
UD Canals
UD Carmelitas[női]
UD Carrion
UD Castellar Oliveral
UD Cornella U19
UD Cruz Santa
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur[női]
UD Horadada
UD Ibarra U19
UD Ibiza
UD Lanheses
UD Las Torres[női]
UD Llanera
UD Logrones U19
UD Maracena U19
UD Montijo
UD Oliveirense U19
UD Orotava
UD Parachique
UD Pavia
UD Portuarios
UD Rayo Ibense
UD Rotlet Molinar
UD Samano
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando/Marbella FC
UD Sur U19
UD Tacuense[női]
UD Tamaraceite
UD Tavernes
UD Telde U19
UD Tres Cantos[női]
UD Viladecans
UD Villamartin
UDA Soccer
UDC Txantrea
UDC Txantrea U19
UDI '19
UE Avia
UE Engordany B
UE Engordany/Folgore
UE Engordany/Folgore/Kairat Almaty
UE Engordany/Kairat Almaty
UE Engordany/Zeta
UE Sant Andreu[női]
UE Sant Ildefons
UE Santa Coloma/Fk Metalurg Skopje
UE Santa Coloma/NK Lokomotiva
UE Santa Coloma/Osijek
UE Santa Coloma/Zrinjski Mostar
UE Sants
UE Tarrega
UES Montmorillon
UF Belleville St Jean
UF Comercio e Industria
UF Lezignanais
UF Maconnais 2
UFC Almeirim
UFC Eferding
UFC Hallein
UFC Jennersdorf
UFC Maria Alm
UFC Moitense
UFC St. Peter
UFL Filipino All-Stars
UFL Rest of the World All-Stars
UKM FC
UKP Zielona Gora U19
UKP Zielona Gora U21
UKS SMS Lodz
UKS SMS Lodz[női]
UL Rombas
UMECIT FC
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
UMS de Loum
UNAM
UNAN Managua
UNFP FC
UNIRB FC
UNSW FC
UOR-5 Egoryevsk
UPC Tavagnacco[női]
UQ FC Reserves
UQ FC[női]
UR Namur Reserves
URSL Vise
US Albenga
US Ancona 1905
US Ancona 1905 Primavera
US Annemasse Gaillard
US Arbedo
US Arneke
US Avoine Beaumont
US Bagnolese
US Bazeilles
US Beauraing 61
US Behren
US Bequots-Lucquois
US Berlaimont
US Bessines Morterolles
US Biachoise
US Bougouni
US Breteuil
US Bustese
US Camon
US Change U19
US Chaouia
US Chaouia U21
US Choisy au Bac
US Combranssiere
US Corbie
US Crevecoeur
US De Cazeres
US Esquelbecq
US Fezzanese
US Fourmies
US Gasny
US Giubiasco
US Granvillaise/Marseille
US Granvillaise/Sarreguemines FC
US Gregorienne 35
US Halthier
US Hordain
US Ittenheim
US Jeumont
US La Jeune
US Lesquin
US Lillebonnaise
US Lormont
US Lyroise
US Macouria
US Mandelieu la Napoule
US Marennaise
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
US Meral Cosse
US Metare St Etienne Sud Est
US Metouia
US Migne Auxances
US Millery Vourles
US Monte Carasso
US Nousseviller
US Noyelles
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
US Oberschaeffolheim
US Ouest Cotentin
US Palmese
US Pays de Cassel
US Petite Beauce
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
US Preuschdorf
US Primiero
US Pro Daro
US Provin
US Quimper
US Remering Villing
US Riveraine
US Rouvroy[női]
US Saint Andre
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
US Saint-Beauzire
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
US Sbeitla
US Schluein Ilanz
US Seliana
US Sinnamary
US Solrezienne
US Souf
US St Marienne
US St Pol sur Ternoise
US Ste Rose
US Talence
US Tataouine
US Teteghem
US Thouareenne
US Tremorel
US Val d'Ize
US Valmont
US Vandoeuvre
US Verscio
US Villejuif
US Vimy
US Wittenheim
US des Mineurs
USA
USA Le Chesne
USA U17
USA U17[női]
USA U19
USA U20
USA U20/Ecuador U20
USA U20/New Zealand U20
USA U20/Uruguay U20
USA U20[női]
USA U21
USA U23
USA/Canada
USA/Canada[női]
USA/Curacao
USA/El Salvador
USA/Panama
USA[női]
USC Eugendorf
USC Kita
USC Landhaus II[női]
USC Landhaus[női]
USCA
USD Castellazzo
USD Nerostellati
USD Palmese 1914
USF Farebersviller 05
USF Fecamp
USGN
USM Alger U21
USM Bel Abbes U21
USM Blida U21
USM El Harrach U21
USM Khenchela
USM Montargis
USM Senlis
USMM Hadjout U21
USSM Loos en Gohelle
USST Serninoise
UST FC
USV Berndorf
USV Eschen/Mauren
USV Hercules
USV Hercules/Cambuur
USV Mettersdorf
USV Scheiblingkirchen
UT Arad U19
UT Arad[női]
UTA Arad
UTA Arad U19
UTE U19
UTE Women[női]
UTM[női]
UWA-Nedlands FC
UWI Blackbirds
UWI FC
UWI Women’s FC[női]
Uasin Gishu United
Uberlandia U20
Ubiratan EC
Ubon Ratchathani FC
Ubon UMT FC
Uchaud
Uckange
Uckfield Town
Udinese Primavera
Udinese U19
Udinese/Benevento
Udinese/Bologna
Udinese/Cagliari
Udinese/Catanzaro
Udinese/Crotone
Udinese/FeralpiSalo
Udinese/Fiorentina
Udinese/Inter
Udinese/L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Udinese/Perugia
Udinese/Spezia
Udinese/Sudtirol
Udon Thani FC
Udon Thani FC U19
Ueberstorf
Uganda
Uganda U20
Uganda U20/Nigeria U20
Uganda U23
Uganda/Senegal
Uganda[női]
Ugyen Academy
UiTM
Ujbuda FC
Ujpest U21
Ujpest/Basel
Ujpest/FC Vaduz
Ujpest/Paksi SE
Ukraine 3x3[női]
Ukraine U16
Ukraine U17
Ukraine U17[női]
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19[női]
Ukraine U20
Ukraine U20/Italy U20
Ukraine U20/Panama U20
Ukraine U21
Ukraine/England
Ukraine[női]
Ukrajna
Ulfarnir FC
Ulfstind
Ulinzi Warrior
Ulisses II
Ullareds IK
Ullensaker/Kisa[női]
Ullo SE
Ulpiana
Ulsan Citizen
Ulsan Citizen/Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan University
Ulverstone[női]
Ulytau
Umea FC Akademi
Umeaa IK U19[női]
Umeaa Soedra FF[női]
Umeaa U19
Umm Salal II
Umm Salal U19
Umoja
Umuarama GO U20
Umvoti
Underdog Chist
Undrid FF
Undy Athletic
Unia Hrubieszow
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzedz
Uniao 1919
Uniao Barbarense
Uniao Barbarense U20
Uniao FC
Uniao FCI Tomar
Uniao Frederiquense
Uniao Idanhense
Uniao Lacanga U20
Uniao Lamas
Uniao Mogi
Uniao Mogi U20
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Uniao Rondonopolis U20
Uniao Sao Joao
Uniao Sao Joao U20
Uniao Sport
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Uniao Suzano
Uniao Suzano U20
Uniao de Leiria U19
Uniao de Leiria/Sporting CP
Uniao/ABC U20
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Unicov/FC Zlin
Unie Hlubina
Unik FK
Unio Esportiva Vic
Union Aconquija
Union Alfonso Ugarte
Union Atletico Falcon
Union Berlin U19
Union Carl Berner
Union Casablanca
Union Comercio Reserves
Union Edelweiss
Union Esch FC
Union FC Macomb
Union Feltre
Union Geretsberg[női]
Union Gurten
Union Hallein
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf[női]
Union Kleinmuenchen[női]
Union Lovenjoel
Union Maestranza
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
Union Nettetal
Union Omaha
Union Plaani
Union Pro
Union Remich / Bous
Union Rochefortoise
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Union San Martin
Union Sandersdorf
Union Santo Domingo
Union Schafhausen
Union St Jean
Union St.-Gilloise Reserves
Union St.-Gilloise U19
Union St.-Gilloise U21
Union St.-Gilloise/Royal Knokke FC
Union St.Gilloise/Anderlecht
Union St.Gilloise/Rangers
Union St.Gilloise/Royal Excel Mouscron
Union Tarapoto
Union Titus Petange
Union Tornesch
Union Valle di Susa
Union Viera[női]
Union Villa Krause
Union Voecklamarkt
Union Wolfern[női]
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Unione FC
Unione Sanremo
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unipomezia
Unirea Alba Iulia U17
Unirea Alba Iulia U19
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Jucu
Unirea Tarlungeni
Unirea Tarlungeni U19
Unite Sainte-Rosienne
United Arab Republic
United FC
United Koreans of Japan
United Makati
United Nandok FC
United PDX
United Riccione
United Rovers FC
United Sikkim F.C
United Sports Club U19
Univer Oguzsport
Universidad Alicante
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Reserve
Universidad Cesar Vallejo/Olimpia
Universidad Cesar Vallejo/Sao Paulo
Universidad Crucena
Universidad San Martin Reserves
Universidad de Almeria
Universidad de Costa Rica U20
Universidad de San Carlos
Universitario Beni
Universitario Salto
Universitario UNAP
Universitario de Cochabamba
Universitario de Deportes Reserve
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Tarija
Universitario de Vinto
Universitario/Montevideo Wanderers
Universitatea Alexandria[női]
Universitatea Cluj U19
Universitatea Craiova II
Universitatea Craiova U19
Universitatea Craiova/Sepsi OSK
University Of Queensland Youth[női]
University Of Queensland[női]
University of Queensland
University of Queensland
University of Queensland Reserves
University of Tasmania[női]
Uno Animo
Unter-Flockenbach
Unterland Damen[női]
Upington City
Uppaakra IF
Uppland U16
Uppland U16[női]
Uppsala-Kurd FK
Uppsveitir
Uprising Youth
Upsala IF
Upsala IF U2
Upsala IF U21
Upward Stars
Uragan Boyadzhik
Ural II
Ural U21
Ural/Arsenal Tula
Ural/FC Krasnodar
Ural/Khimki
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Urana
Urartu FC II
Urartu FC/Zrinjski Mostar
Urawa Ladies[női]
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Urawa Red Diamonds/Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds/Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds/Guangzhou Evergrande
Urawa Red Diamonds/Honda FC
Urawa Red Diamonds/Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds/Manchester City
Urayasu SC
Urlings FC
Uromi SC
Urozhay
Ursus Warszawa
Ursvik IK
Uruguay
Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay U17
Uruguay U17[női]
Uruguay U20
Uruguay U20/Ecuador U20
Uruguay U20/Israel U20
Uruguay U21
Uruguay U22
Uruguay U23
Uruguay/Colombia
Uruguay/France
Uruguay/Peru
Uruguay/Portugal
Uruguay[női]
Us Panda
Usak Sportif Genclik
Usher Celtic
Usti nad Labem U21
Ustokos U21
Utah Avalanche
Utah Royals[női]
Utah United
Utbynaes SK
Utbynas SK[női]
Uthai Thani Forest
Uthai Thani Forest U19
Uthongathi FC
Utrera
Utsiktens BK U19
Utsiktens BK U21
Uttar Pradesh
Uttaradit FC
Uttarakhand
Uweza
Uzbekistan U16
Uzbekistan U19[női]
Uzbekistan U20/Israel U20
Uzbekistan U20[női]
Uzbekistan U23
Uzbekistan U23[női]
Uzbekistan/Thailand
Uzbekistan[női]
V-Varen Nagasaki U18
VB 1968
VC Bertem-Leefdaal
VC Herentals
VC Rijmenam
VCC FC
VCD Athletic FC
VDV Ryazan[női]
VELO
VEV'67
VF Luzon
VFB Ginsheim
VFC Anklam
VFL Rhede
VFR Achern
VIFK U19
VIFK[női]
VJS
VJS[női]
VK Liedekerke
VK Linden
VK Westhoek
VK Westhoek Reserves
VKW
VOC
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka/Olimpik Donetsk
VPS-j
VPS/Brommapojkarna
VPS/HJK
VPS/Olimpija Ljubljana
VRI
VRS-Optimists-R[női]
VSI Tampa Bay FC
VSK Aarhus II
VSK Aarhus II[női]
VSK Aarhus[női]
VTM FC
VV AZSV
VV Alkmaar[női]
VV Annen
VV Bergambacht
VV Brielle
VV Chevremont
VV DTD
VV Dieren
VV Dirkshorn
VV Duno
VV Duno/HVCV Quick
VV Emmen
VV Hattem
VV Hillergersberg
VV Hoogezand
VV Houtem
VV Koekelare
VV Oldenzaal
VV Ruurlo
VV Schaesberg
VV Schinveld
VV Sittard
VV Spijkenisse
VV Terschuurse Boys
VV Veelerveen
VV Victoria
VV Winsum
VVA '71
VVCS
VVG '25
VVGZ
VVIJ
VVOG/Ajax (A)
VVV-Venlo Reserves
VVZ '49
VaKP
Vaal University of Technology
Vaalerenga U19
Vaalerenga/Bodoe/Glimt
Vaalerenga/Brann
Vaalerenga/Elverum
Vaalerenga/Sogndal
Vaargaarda IK
Vac FC/Ujpest
Vac U19
Vac U21
Vaca Diez
Vado
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Vaendra JK Vaprus II
Vaenersborgs FK
Vaenersborgs IF
Vaenersborgs IF/Vaenersborgs FK
Vaengir Jupiters
Vaermlands FF Blaa
Vaermlands FF Gul
Vaernamo Soedra FF
Vaesteraas BK 30
Vaesteraas BK 30[női]
Vaesteraas SK U19
Vaesterhaninge IF
Vaesterloesa GoIF
Vaestra Ingelstad IS
Vaexjoe BoiS
Vaexjoe United FC
Vaexjoe[női]
Vaivase-Tai FC
Vajnory
Val Durance
Val Kastel Stari
Val Lyonnais
Val d'Orge[női]
Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil
Val de Uxo
Val di Fassa Team
Val di Pejo
Val d’Hyeres
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia[női]
Valbo FF
Valdahon Vercel
Valdres FK[női]
Vale Formoso
Valencia B[női]
Valencia U19
Valencia/Atletico Madrid
Valencia/Real Madrid
Valencia/Sevilla
Valencia[női]
Valenciennes Dutemple
Valenciennes U19
Valenciennes/Chambly
Valenciennes/Lorient
Valenciennes/Sochaux
Valhall
Valken '68
Valladolid U19
Valladolid/Rayo Vallecano
Valladolid/Sporting Gijon
Vallee Bleue
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
Vallenar
Vallens IF
Valletta/B36 Torshavn
Valletta/FC Minsk
Valletta/FC Utrecht
Valletta/Folgore
Valley United FC
Valmiera FC/KF Shkendija
Valmiera FC/Partizani
Valois Rivarola
Valur/Bodoe/Glimt
Valur/Broendby IF
Valur/Domzale
Valur/IA Akranes
Valur/Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur/Maribor
Valur/Rosenborg
Valur[női]
Valvanera U19
Van
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor U19
VanPars
Vancouver FC
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Vandalia de Peligros
Vanga IF
Vannes Menimur
Vannes U19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vanraure Hachinohe/Saruta Kogyo
Vanuatu
Vanuatu U19
Vanuatu U20
Vanuatu U23
Vanuatu[női]
Vanvik IL
Vapour Sports
Vara SK
Varbergs BoIS FC U19
Varbergs BoIS FC U21
Varbergs GIF FK
Varbica Benkovski
Varbica Benkovski/Chernomorets Balchik
Varda SE
Varda SE U19
Vardar Vienna
Vardari Forino
Vardos FC
Varese Primavera
Varese Primavera II
Varfurdo-Gyula Termal
Varfurdo-Gyula Termal U21
Vargas Torres
Varsenare
Varzim B
Varzim U19
Varzim/Rio Ave
Vasalunds IF U19
Vasalunds IF U21
Vasas Budapest U19
Vasas Budapest U21
Vasco da Gama U20
Vasco da Gama VF
Vasco da Gama/Bahia
Vasco da Gama[női]
Vashta Amol
Vasieni
Vaster IF
Vastese
Vastogirardi
Vastseliina FC Tannem
Vatanspor/Aarhus Fremad
Vatnaliljur
Vattholma IF
Vauban Strasbourg
Vaughan Azurri
Vautour
Vauvert FC
Vaux-Noville
Veberoeds AIF
Vecindario U19
Vedeggio Calcio
Veertien Kuwana
Vegalta Sendai Ladies[női]
Vegalta Sendai U18
Vegalta Sendai/Montedio Yamagata
Vegueta[női]
Vejby IF
Vejen U19
Vejgaard/FC Nordsjaelland
Vejgaard/Jammerbugt FC
Vejgaard[női]
Vejle Boldklub U21
Vejle Boldklub/FC Midtjylland
Vejle Boldklub/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
Velarde Camargo
Velay
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
Velence SE
Veles Moscow
Velesta
Velez Sarsfield San Ramon
Velez Sarsfield U20
Velez Sarsfield/Independiente
Velikiy Novgorod
Velke Hamry
Velke Karlovice
Velke Mezirici
Velke Revistia
Vellinge IF[női]
Velo Clube
Velo Clube U20
Velocitas 1897
Velouchi
Veltins-Auswahl
Venda
Vendatoise
Vendee La Roche sur Yon
Vendee La Roche[női]
Vendelsoe IK
Vendenheim[női]
Vendsyssel FF Reserves
Vendsyssel FF/AaB
Vendsyssel FF/Brabrand
Vendsyssel FF/FC Midtjylland
Vendsyssel FF/FC Nordsjaelland
Vendsyssel FF/SoenderjyskE
Venezia Primavera
Venezia/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Venezia/Carrarese
Venezia/Catania
Venezia/Perugia
Venezia/Sudtirol
Venezia/Ternana
Venezuela
Venezuela U17
Venezuela U20
Venezuela U21
Venezuela U23
Venezuela/Argentina
Venezuela[női]
Venlosche Boys
Ventforet Kofu U18
Ventforet Kofu/Kashima Antlers
Ventspils/Bordeaux
Ventspils/Gzira United
Ventspils/Jeunesse Esch
Ventspils/Luftetari
Ventspils/Rosenborg
Ventspils/Teuta Durres
Ventspils/Valur
Ventspils/Vikingur
Ventspils/Vitoria de Guimaraes
Ventura County Fusion
Venus
Veore Montoison[női]
Veracruz II
Veracruz[női]
Veraguas United
Veranopolis U19
Verbania
Verdes FC
Verdun
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Veres Rivne
Veresegyhaz VSK
Veresegyhaz VSK U19
Veresegyhaz VSK U21
Veresegyhaz VSK[női]
Vereya
Vereya U19
Vergeze
Veria FC U17
Veria U20
Verina U19
Veritas FC
Vermont Green
Vermont Voltage
Verneuil-sur-Seine
Vernier
Vernon
Verona Primavera
Verona Stars
Versailles/Nice
Vertessomlo KSK
Vertfee Yaita
Verton
Vertou U19
Vestri
Vestsiden-Askoey[női]
Veszprem FC U21
Vexin Normand Dangu
Veyle Saone
Veymerange
VfB 1900 Giessen Fussball
VfB Dillingen
VfB Hilden
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
VfB Krieschow
VfB Stuttgart U19
VfB Stuttgart/Eintracht Frankfurt
VfB Wissen
VfB Zwenkau 02
VfL Benrath
VfL Leverkusen
VfL Rheinbach
VfL Vichttal
VfL Wolfsburg/Barcelona[női]
VfL Wolfsburg/Slavia Prague[női]
VfL Wolfsburg[női]
VfR Aalen II
VfR Baumholder
VfR Garching
VfR Kleinhueningen
VfR Neumunster
Viadukt SE-Biatorbagy
Viale FBC
Viana[női]
Viboa
Viborg (A)
Viborg U21
Viborg/AaB
Viborg/B36 Torshavn
Viborg/Silkeborg
Viby IF/FC Djursland
Viby IF/Hvidovre
Viby IF/Vanloese
Vic-le-Comte
Vicenza Primavera
Vicenza/ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Vichy
Victor San Marino
Victoria CF
Victoria CF[női]
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Craiova[női]
Victoria Highlanders
Victoria Highlanders FC
Victoria Hotspurs FC
Victoria Sulejowek
Victoria United
Victoria Wrzesnia
Victoriano Arenas
Victorya Voronovo[női]
Vidago FC
Videm
Videoton FC U19
Videoton FC U21
Videoton FC/Balzan FC
Videoton FC/FC Zaria Balti
Videoton[női]
Vieillevigne
Vierzon FC
Vietnam
Vietnam U19
Vietnam U19[női]
Vietnam U20
Vietnam U20[női]
Vietnam U22
Vietnam U23
Vietnam/Japan
Vietnam[női]
Viettel
Vigasio
Viggbyholms IK FF
Vigilante Saint Fulgent
Vignoc
Vigontina San Paolo
Vigor Carpaneto
Vigor Lamezia Primavera
Vihar Belozem
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Stroevo
Vihiga Bullets FC
Vihiga Leeds FC[női]
Vihiga Queens FC[női]
Vihiga Stars
Vihiga United
Vihren Sandanski U19
Vihren Sandanski/Botev Galabovo
Vihren Sandanski/Levski Sofia
Viimsi MRJK
Viitorul Buzau[női]
Viking/Aberdeen
Viking/Rosenborg
Viking/Sligo Rovers
Viking[női]
Vikingstads SK
Vikingur II
Vikingur III
Vikingur Reykjavik/Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik/Lech Poznan
Vikingur Reykjavik/TNS
Vikingur/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Vikingur/Europa FC
Vikingur/FC Daugava
Vikingur/FC Inter Turku
Vikingur/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Vikingur/Trepca 89
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin U19
Viktoria Bronnzell
Viktoria Kelsterbach
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Viktoria Marianske Lazne/Usti nad Labem
Viktoria Marianske Lazne/Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Otrokovice
Viktoria Plzen B
Viktoria Plzen U19
Viktoria Plzen U21
Viktoria Plzen/Drita
Viktoria Plzen/Dynamo Brest
Viktoria Plzen/Fiorentina
Viktoria Plzen/Gzira United
Viktoria Plzen/Olympiacos
Viktoria Plzen/SoenderjyskE
Viktoria Plzen/Zeljeznicar
Viktoria/Fremad Amager
Viktorie Jirny
Viktorija Slavonski Brod[női]
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktorya-86 Brest[női]
Vila Caiz
Vila Cha
Vila Cortez
Vila Flor
Vila Nova U20
Vila Nova/Bragantino PA
Vilafranquense/Arouca
Vilafranquense/Sanjoanense
Vilamarxant
Vilanovenses
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilaverdense FC/SC Lourinhanense
Vilaverdense[női]
Vilhena U20
Vilhenense
Vilhenense U20
Viljandi Tulevik
Villa 2000
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas/Brown de Adrogue
Villa D'Alme
Villa FC
Villa Nova U20
Villa Real Sociedad
Villa San Carlos/Club Cipolletti
Villabiagio
Villacidro[női]
Villafranca
Villanueva del Pardillo
Villarreal U19
Villarreal/Arsenal
Villarreal/Bayern Munich
Villarreal/Elche
Villarreal/Liverpool
Villarreal/Valencia
Villarreal[női]
Villastadens IF
Ville La Grand
Ville de Moinhos
Villebois Haute Boheme
Villena CF
Villenave U19
Villeneuve Metropole
Villers Semeuse
Vilnius Vytis
Vilshults IF
Vimbwanga FC
Vimmerby IF/Oskarshamns AIK
Vimmerby IF[női]
Vinaros
Vinbergs IF
Vinding SF[női]
Vineta Wolin
Vingeanne U18
Vinh Long
Vinhais
Viod
Violette AC
Vipers FC
Virgen de Chijipata
Virginia Beach City FC
Virginia Beach United
Virginia Marauders
Virginia United
Virginia United FC
Virginia United Reserves
Viriat CS
Virovitica
Virserums SGF
Virton Reserves
Virton U19
Virton U21
Virtsu
Virtsu[női]
Virtus Bergamo 1909
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Virtus Bolzano
Virtus Entella Primavera
Virtus Entella/AlbinoLeffe
Virtus Entella/Pisa
Virtus Entella/Robur Siena
Virtus Entella/Salernitana
Virtus Entella/Sudtirol
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla/Novara
Virtus Lanciano Primavera
Virtus Matino
Virtus Verona
Virtus.pro
Vis Artena
Visadus
Visakha FC
Visao Celeste U20
Visnjevac
Visnove
Vissel Kobe U18
Vissel Kobe/Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe/Shimizu S-Pulse
Vistonida
Vitebsk II
Viterbese/Rende
Vitesse FC
Vitesse/Ajax
Vitesse/Basel
Vitesse/Dundalk
Vitesse/FC Groningen
Vitesse/VVV-Venlo
Vithas San Jose
Vitoria BA U20
Vitoria da Conquista U20
Vitoria de Guimaraes U19
Vitoria de Guimaraes/FC Porto
Vitoria de Guimaraes/Gil Vicente
Vitoria de Guimaraes/Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes/Puskas FC Academy
Vitoria de Sernache
Vitoria de Setubal U19
Vitoria de Setubal/Academico Viseu
Vitoria de Setubal[női]
Vitoria[női]
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa U19
Vitosha Bistritsa/Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa/Hebar
Vitre/Nantes
Vitry CA
Vitry FC
Vityaz Krymsk
Vityaz Noginsk
Vizela U19
Vizela U23
Vizela/Benfica
Vlamertinge
Vlasenica
Vlijtingen VV
Vllaznia U19
Vllaznia/Universitatea Craiova
Vocem
Vocem U20
Vocklamarkt
Voelser SV
Voiazhi
Vointa Sibiu U19
Vointa Snagov
Vointa Snagov U19
Voiron
Voittaja 1096
Vojvodina U19
Vojvodina/Budapest Honved
Vojvodina/LASK
Vojvodina/Ruzomberok
Vojvodina[női]
Volda/Stryn
Volga Nyzhny U21
Volga SDUSHOR
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volta Redonda U20
Voluntas Spoleto
Volyn U19
Volyn U21
Vonds Ichihara
Voorde SV
Voorwaarts
Vora
Voran-Veris U17
Voran-Veris U18
Voran-Veris U19
Vordingborg/Vejle Boldklub
Vorey
Vorkuta
Vorskla Reserves
Vorskla U19
Vorskla U21
Vorskla/AIK
Vorskla/Dila Gori
Voru
Vorup FB/Vejle Boldklub[női]
Vorwarts-Wacker
Voska Sport
Vosselaar
Vosselaar Reserves
Votuporanguense
Votuporanguense U20
Vrakuna Bratislava
Vrango
Vrapce Zagreb
Vrapciste
Vrasene
Vrbovec
Vroomshoopse Boys
Vrsac
Vsetin
Vulkan
Vultur
Vybor-Kurbatovo
Vysne Opatske
Vysocina Jihlava U19
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Vysoke Myto
WA Boufarik
WAF Brigittenau
WAF Brigittenau U23
WAFA
WASA FC
WBC IX
WBC IX Reserves
WFC Osijek[női]
WFC SSHVSM Kairat[női]
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv[női]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi Reserves
WNC
WS Bruxelles Reserves
WS Bruxelles U19
WS Bruxelles U21
WS Oudenburg
WSA Winnipeg
WSC Hertha
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
WSG Tirol/LASK
WVF
WVV
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
Waasland-Beveren U19
Waasland-Beveren U21
Waasland-Beveren/Oostende
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wad Nobawi
Wadadia[női]
Wadi Degla FC U20
WaiBOP United Youth
Wairarapa United
Waitakere City
Waitakere United Youth
Wajiji FC
Wajj
Wake
Wakiso Giants
Wakiso United FC
Waldhof Mannheim U19
Wales
Wales U17
Wales U17[női]
Wales U19
Wales U19[női]
Wales U20
Wales U21
Wales/Austria
Wales/Bosnia and Herzegovina[női]
Wales/Finland
Wales/Scotland/Ukraine
Wales/Ukraine
Wales[női]
Wallidan
Walsall Wood
Walsall/Darlington
Walsall/Oldham
Walsall/Sunderland
Walsall[női]
Walsham le Willows
Walter Ormeno
Waltham Abbey/Canvey
Wampersdorf
Wanchai
Wandegeya
Wanderers SC
Wanderers Youth
Wangen
Wanneroo City SC
Wantage Town
Wari AC
Warmia Grajewo
Warrenpoint Town/Bangor
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Town/City Of Liverpool
Warriors
Warriors FC Reserves
Warta Dzialoszyn
Warta Poznan U19
Warta Sieradz
Washington
Washington Crossfire
Washington Spirit Reserves[női]
Washington Spirit[női]
Wasilkow
Wasquehal/US Pays de Cassel
Waterford FC U19
Waterford FC/Cobh Ramblers
Waterford FC/Cork City
Waterford FC/UCC
Waterhouse FC[női]
Wateringse Veld
Waterloo
Watford/Bristol City
Watford/Southampton
Watford/Tranmere Rovers
Watford/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wattens B
Wattrelos
Waverley OB
Wazee Wa Kazi
Wda Swiecie
Wealdstone/Hendon
Wealdstone[női]
Weerstand Koersel
Weesen
Wehen U19
Weinviertel Auswahl
Weitbruch
Welco Elekter
Wellen
Wellen Reserves
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Phoenix B
Wellington Phoenix Youth
Wellington Phoenix[női]
Wellington United
Welwyn Garden City
Werdenberg Auswahl
Werder Bremen U19
Werder Bremen/Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen/RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen[női]
Werderaner FC Viktoria
Werribee City
Werribee City U20
Wervik
West Adelaide
West Adelaide Reserves
West Allotment Celtic
West Armenia
West Auckland Town
West Bengal
West Billericay[női]
West Bridgford
West Bridgford[női]
West Bromwich Albion Academy
West Bromwich Albion U18
West Bromwich Albion/Brentford
West Bromwich Albion/Harrogate
West Bromwich Albion/Sheffield United
West Bromwich/Bristol City
West Bromwich/Peterborough United
West Chester United
West Didsbury & Chorlton
West Germany
West Germany U20
West Germany[női]
West Ham United Academy
West Ham United U18
West Ham United/AZ Alkmaar
West Ham United/Bristol City
West Ham United/Charlton Athletic
West Ham United/Doncaster Rovers
West Ham United/Eintracht Frankfurt
West Ham United/Hull City
West Ham United/Lyon
West Honiara FC
West Seattle Junction
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
West Virginia Chaos
Westbury United
Westchester Flames
Westerlo Reserves
Westerlo U19
Westerlo U21
Western
Western Armenia
Western Australia[női]
Western Cape
Western Condors
Western Mass Pioneers
Western Mass. Pioneers
Western NSW Mariners FC
Western Pride
Western Pride U20
Western Pride Youth[női]
Western Pride[női]
Western Spirit
Western Spirit Reserves
Western Springs
Western Strikers Reserves
Western Suburbs
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers FC[női]
Western United FC
Western United FC Youth
Western United FC[női]
Westfield FC
Westfields
Westfields/Curzon
Westkapelle
Westlandia/OFC Oostzaan
Westlands Elftal
Weston FC
Weston United FC
Westside
Westside Reserves
Wetherby Athletic[női]
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wetteren-Kwatrecht Reserves
Wetzikon
Wexford Youths U19
Wexford Youths[női]
Wexioe FK
Weymouth/Dorking Wanderers
Weymouth/Yeovil Town
WhaWha
Whaley Bridge
Whickham FC
Whitchurch Alport
White City U20
White City Woodville Reserves
White Eagles CL
White Eagles CL U20
White Star Adinkerke
White Star Adinkerke Reserves
Whitehall Rangers[női]
Whitehawk/Stourbridge
Whitehill/Stirling A.
Whitley Bay F.C.
Whitley Bay FC
Whitley Bay[női]
Whittlesea Ranges
Whitton United
Wick Academy/Bo'ness United
Wick Academy/Linlithgow Rose
Wick Academy/Musselburgh Athletic
Wick Academy/Stirling University FC
Widad Temara
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Wide Bay Buccaneers U20
Widnes
Widzew Lodz U19
Widzew Lodz U21
Wieblingen
Wieczysta Krakow
Wielun
Wierna Malogoszcz
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wigan Athletic/AFC Fylde
Wigan Athletic/Manchester City
Wigan Athletic/Manchester United
Wigan Athletic/Solihull Moors
Wigan U23
Wij Houden Stand
Wikielec
Wikings Kortrijk
Wilhelmsburg
Willand Rovers
Willem II/AZ Alkmaar
Willem II/Rangers
Williamsville Athletic Club
Willowbank
Willy Serrato
Wilmersdorf
Wilpas
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Wincanton Town
Wing Yee
Winner 1A
Winner 1A/2C
Winner 1A/3CDE[női]
Winner 1B
Winner 1B/1D
Winner 1B/3ACD[női]
Winner 1B/3ADEF
Winner 1C
Winner 1C/2A
Winner 1C/3ABF[női]
Winner 1C/3DEF
Winner 1D
Winner 1D/2F
Winner 1D/3BEF[női]
Winner 1E
Winner 1E/2C
Winner 1E/2D[női]
Winner 1E/2G[női]
Winner 1E/3ABCD
Winner 1E/3FG[női]
Winner 1F
Winner 1F/2E[női]
Winner 1F/2G[női]
Winner 1F/2H[női]
Winner 1F/3ABC
Winner 1G
Winner 1G/2E[női]
Winner 1G/3EF[női]
Winner 1H
Winner 1H/2F[női]
Winner 2A/2B
Winner 2A/2C[női]
Winner 2B/1F[női]
Winner 2B/2F[női]
Winner 2D/2E
Winner 2E/2F[női]
Winner 2F/2E[női]
Winner AFC CL
Winner CAF
Winner CAF CL
Winner CL
Winner Copa Libertadores
Winner EF 1
Winner EF 2
Winner EF 3
Winner EF 4
Winner EF 5
Winner EF 6
Winner EF 7
Winner EF 8
Winner EF1
Winner EF1
Winner EF2
Winner EF2
Winner EF3
Winner EF3
Winner EF4
Winner EF4
Winner EF5
Winner EF5
Winner EF6
Winner EF6
Winner EF7
Winner EF7
Winner EF8
Winner EF8
Winner EL
Winner Emperors Cup
Winner Esbjerg fB/AC Horsens
Winner Esbjerg fB/AGF
Winner Group 6
Winner OFC R1
Winner PM 1[női]
Winner PM 2[női]
Winner Playoff A
Winner Playoff A[női]
Winner Playoff B
Winner Playoff B[női]
Winner Playoff C
Winner Playoff C[női]
Winner Playoff D
Winner Preliminary Round
Winner Preliminary Round/Malmoe FF
Winner Preliminary Stage
Winner QF 1
Winner QF 1
Winner QF 1/Winner QF 2
Winner QF 2
Winner QF 2
Winner QF 3
Winner QF 3
Winner QF 4
Winner QF 4
Winner QF1
Winner QF2
Winner QF3
Winner QF3
Winner QF4
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 1[női]
Winner SF 2
Winner SF 2
Winner SF 2[női]
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Winner STF 1
Winner STF 2
Winner STF 3
Winner STF 4
Winner STF 5
Winner STF 6
Winner STF 7
Winner STF10
Winner STF11
Winner STF12
Winner STF13
Winner STF14
Winner STF15
Winner STF16
Winner STF8
Winner STF9
Winner Viborg/AC Horsens
Winsford
Winterthur U21
Winterton Rangers
Wintzfelden Osenbach
Winzendorf
Wipptal
Wisbech Town
Wisla Krakow II
Wisla Krakow U19
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisloka Debica
Wissa Szczuczyn
Witgoor Dessel
Witheridge AFC
Without Club
Wittenhorst
Witton Albion/Boston United
Wivenhoe Town
Wizards
Wloclavia Wloclawek
Woden Weston
Woden Weston U20
Woden Weston[női]
Woerden
Wohlen U23
Woking/Bromley
Woking/Bury
Woking/Concord Rangers
Wolania Wola
Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Wolfsberger AC/Gzira United
Wolfsberger AC/LASK
Wolfsberger AC/Salzburg
Wolfsburg U19
Wolfsburg/Desna
Wolfsburg/Shakhtar Donetsk
Wollers Reserves
Wollersdorf
Wollishofen
Wollmars FF
Wollongong United
Wollongong Wolves U20
Wolverhampton WFC[női]
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Crusaders
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Sevilla
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Stoke City
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Swansea City
Wolverhampton Wanderers[női]
Wolverhampton/Fulham
Wolvertem
Wolvertem Reserves
Wolves FC
Wolves FC Reserves
Wolves FC U20
Wonder Sporting FC
Wong Tai Sin
Wong Tai Sin Reserves
Wonju Haneul FC
Woodbridge Town
Woodford Town
Woodley United[női]
Woolton[női]
Wootton Bassett Town
Worcester Raiders
Workington Reds[női]
Wormo IK
Worthing Town[női]
Worthing/Braintree Town
Worthing/Sutton United
Wrexham Reserves
Wrexham/Eastleigh
Wrexham/Grimsby Town
Wrexham/Marine
Wrexham/Oxford
Wrexham/Rochdale
Wrexham/Sheffield United
Wrexham/Stamford
Wrexham/Stockport County
Wrexham/Yeovil Town
Wuerzburger Kickers II
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
Wuhan Dongfeng Honda
Wuhan FC/Dandong Tengyue
Wuhan Hongxing
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Xiaoma
Wuppertal U19
Wuustwezel FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
Wycombe Wanderers/Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers/Tottenham Hotspur
Wycombe/Aston Villa
Wycombe/Crewe
Wydad Casablanca/Al Hilal
Wymondham Town[női]
Wyrley[női]
X-Beam FC
XV de Jau
XV de Jau U20
XV de Novembro[női]
XV de Novembro[női]
XV de Piracicaba U20
Xamax II
Xanthi U17
Xanthi U20
Xanthi/Linfield
Xenofon Krestena
Xerez Deportivo
Xghajra Tornados
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai
Xi'an High-tech Yilian
Xi'an Ronghai
Xiamen Egret Island
Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng
Xian Wolves
Xinjiang Tianshan
Xinjiang Ticai
Xirovouni
YSCC U18
Yabuco SUAL
Yadah FC
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon/Yangon United
Yadavaran Shalamcheh
Yafoot
Yahukimo
Yala FC
Yalmakan
Yamagata University
Yamanashi Gakuin University
Yamato Sylphid[női]
Yanbian Beiguo
Yanbian Longding
Yangju Citizens
Yangon United
Yangpyeong
Yangsan Eogok
Yantra
Yantra U19
Yantra/Slavia Sofia
Yaounde 2
Yaracuy FC
Yate Town/Dover
Yatran-Bazis[női]
Yatta Combined
Yau Tsim Mong
Yaxley
Yaxley/Wisbech Town
Yazd Loleh
Yellow Star
Yemen
Yemen U16
Yemen U19
Yemen U23
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Yeni Amasyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Yeni Malatyaspor/Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor/Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor/Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Orduspor
Yeoju Sejong
Yeongnam University
Yeovil Town/Barnet
Yeovil Town/Fleetwood Town
Yeovil Town/Hartlepool United
Yeovil Town/Port Vale
Yerevan
Yesil Kirsehirspor
Yessentuki
Ygossais
Yinchuan Helanshan
Yiwu Jinxiu
Ymir
Ynyshir Albions FC
Yobe Desert Stars
Yokohama F.Marinos U18
Yokohama FC U18
Yokohama FC/Sendai Univesity
Yomraspor
Yonago Genki SC
Yongin University
Yonsei University
Yoogali Soccer Club
Yopougon FC
York 9 FC
York City/Altrincham
York City/Curzon
York City/Needham Market
York City[női]
York Region Shooters B
York United SC
Yorkshire Amateur
YouTube Allstars
Young Boys FC
Young Boys Sp. FC
Young Boys U19
Young Boys U19/Domzale U19
Young Boys United
Young Chiefs
Young Divers
Young Elephant
Young Fighters
Young Green Eagles
Young Style Wienerberg
Youngnam University
Yozavon
Ypiranga BA
Ypsonas
Ytterhogdals IK
Yuen Long
Yuen Long Reserves
Yugoslavia
Yugoslavia U20
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Yunnan Kunlu
Yunnan Lijiang
Yunnan Wanhao
Yunnan Yukun
Yunost Moscow
Yupanqui
Yuxi Yukun
Yverdon II
Yvetot AC
Yxhults IK
Yzeure Allier Auvergne[női]
ZFK AS Junajted[női]
ZFK Bilјanini Izvori[női]
ZFK Borec[női]
ZFK Crvena Zvezda[női]
ZFK Dragon[női]
ZFK Ekonomist[női]
ZFK Fruskogorac[női]
ZFK Istatov[női]
ZFK Jagodina[női]
ZFK Kamenica Sasa[női]
ZFK Kochani[női]
ZFK Kolibri[női]
ZFK Konzuli Junajted[női]
ZFK Kumanovo-Pobeda[női]
ZFK Ljuboten[női]
ZFK Macva[női]
ZFK Masinac[női]
ZFK Mladost Idnina[női]
ZFK Mladost[női]
ZFK Modrica[női]
ZFK Napredak[női]
ZFK Nase Taksi SNT 2010[női]
ZFK Obilic[női]
ZFK Polet[női]
ZFK Pozarevac[női]
ZFK Radnicki 2013[női]
ZFK Recica[női]
ZFK Sloga Petrovo-Kakmuz[női]
ZFK Sloga[női]
ZFK Spartak Subotica[női]
ZFK Sumadija[női]
ZFK Tiverija Strumica[női]
ZFK Top Gol[női]
ZFK Trijumf[női]
ZNK Banja Luka[női]
ZNK Maribor[női]
ZNK Mladost[női]
ZNK Orahovica 74[női]
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci[női]
ZNK Radomlje[női]
ZNK Rudar Skale[női]
ZNK Salt City[női]
ZPC Kariba
ZTE Academia U19
ZTE Academia U21
ZTE FC[női]
ZVV Pelikaan
Zabbar St Patrick FC
Zabudova-2007
Zaghfran
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Zaglebie Lubin U21
Zagorec
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Zagorets Nova Zagora U19
Zagorets Nova Zagora/Hebar
Zagorets Nova Zagora/Pirin Blagoevgrad
Zaire
Zakynthiakos FC
Zakynthos APS U19
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Zalgiris Vilnius U19
Zalgiris Vilnius U19/Trencin U19
Zalgiris Vilnius/FC Vaduz
Zalgiris Vilnius/FK Struga
Zalgiris Vilnius/Galatasaray
Zalgiris Vilnius/Haecken
Zalgiris Vilnius/Linfield
Zalgiris Vilnius/Ludogorets Razgrad
Zalgiris Vilnius/Malmoe FF
Zalgiris Vilnius/Pyunik
Zalgiris Vilnius/St. Patrick\'s Athletic
Zambia
Zambia U20
Zambia[női]
Zamiks FC
Zamora Amigos del Duero[női]
Zana Abasha
Zanzibar
Zaqatala
Zara Belediyespor
Zaragoza U19
Zaramaga CF
Zarica Kranj
Zarkovo
Zarkovo U19
Zavod
Zawisza Bydgoszcz U19
Zawisza Bydgoszcz U21
Zbuzany
Zdar nad Sazavou
Zdar nad Sazavou/FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zebbug Rangers
Zeeland Selection
Zeeuws Elftal
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Zeleznicar Lajkovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zeleznicar Pancevo[női]
Zeleznik Lasta
Zeljeznicar 1911[női]
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar U19
Zeljeznicar/AIK
Zeljeznicar/Apollon Limassol
Zeljeznicar/Dinamo Minsk
Zeljeznicar/FK Neftchi
Zeljeznicar/Trans Narva
Zeljeznicar/Zeta
Zemplin Michalovce B
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
Zenit St. Petersburg/Spartak Moscow
Zenit U19
Zeta U19
Zeta/Fehervar FC
Zetech FC
Zetech University
Zevgolateio
Zhaoqing Hengtai
Zhasmin Mikhailovsk
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Zhenis
Zhenjiang Huasa
Zhetisay
Zhilstroy-2 Kharkov[női]
Zhlobin
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhytlobud-2[női]
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Sunday
Zilina B
Zilina U19/Salzburg U19
Zilina/Dila Gori
Zilina/FC Koebenhavn
Zilina/FCI Levadia
Zilina/Komarno
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe U23
Zimbabwe[női]
Zimbru U17
Zimbru U18
Zimbru U19
Zimbru/Chikhura
Zira
Zira Reserves
Zira U19
Zira/FC Differdange 03
Zira/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zitacuaro
Zizkov/Sigma Olomouc
Zizwe United
Zlatibor
Zlin B
Zlin U19
Zmaj Makarska
Znamya Noginsk
Znicz Biala Piska
Znojmo U21
Zob Ahan B
Zonguldak Komurspor
Zonguldak Komurspor U19
Zonhoven VV
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Zorros UMSNH
Zorya U19
Zorya U21
Zorya/Braga
Zorya/Universitatea Craiova
Zrinjski Mostar U19
Zrinjski Mostar/Botev Plovdiv
Zrinjski Mostar/Breidablik
Zrinjski Mostar/FC Sheriff
Zrinjski Mostar/Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar/Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar/Tobol Kostanay
Zrinjski Mostar/Valletta
Zrinski Jurjevac
Zuia de Futbol
Zuidvogels
Zulte-Waregem Reserves
Zulte-Waregem U19
Zulte-Waregem/Lokeren
Zulte-Waregem[női]
Zumbi U20
Zumunta
Zundertse Selectie
Zurrieq FC
Zuzenhausen
Zvezda 2005 Perm[női]
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvijezda 09 U19
Zvizd
Zwarte Leeuw Reserves
Zweigen Kanazawa U18
Zwekapin United FC
Zwervers
Zwevegem Sport
Zwevezele
Zwolsche Athletische Club
hvid[női]
mousesports
optical spectrum E-sport
test?
Ängelholms U19
Észak-Korea
Észak-Korea U20
Észak-Írország
Észtország
Írország
Örményország
Új-Kaledonia
Új-Zéland
Üzbegisztán
Üzbegisztán U17
Üzbegisztán U19
Üzbegisztán U20
Üzbegisztán U21
ΑΟ Stylis
Csapat:
Válassz
Bjarg /Aasane
't Fean '58
1 Zona Norte
1 Zona Sul
1 Zona Sur/Ecuador
1 de Marzo
1. #3
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. FC Femina[női]
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Moenchengladbach
1. FC Moenchengladbach U19
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
1. Maio Funchal
1. SV Morsh
1.FC Fuchsstadt
1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova
1074 Cankirispor
12 Bingolspor
12 de Junio
123
1461 Trabzon A2
1461 Trabzon U19
1461 Trabzon U21
1860 Muenchen U19
1874 Northwich
1908 SZAC U19
1930 Bafraspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1980 Wienna
1980 Wienna U23
1A/2B
1A/2C
1A/3CDE
1A/3CDE győztese
1B/2A
1B/3ACD
1B/3ACD győztese
1B/3ADEF
1C/2D
1C/3ABF
1C/3ABF győztese
1C/3DEF
1D/2C
1D/2F
1D/3BEF
1D/3BEF győztese
1E/2D
1E/2D győztese
1E/3ABCD
1E/Iraq
1F/2E
1F/3ABC
1F/Equatorial Guinea
1H[női]
1st Brigade
1º Maio de Quelimane
2 Zona Norte
2 Zona Sul
2 Zona Sur/Colombia
2. #3
22 de Setiembre
24 de Setiembre
26 De Febrero U19
2A
2A/1C
2A/2B
2A/2C
2A/2C győztese
2ABC
2B/2C/1C
2B/2F
2B/2F győztese
2D/2E
2Drots
2G
2H[női]
3 Zona Norte
3 Zona Sul
35-e Skola
3A
3AB
3ABC
3ABCD
3ABF[női]
3ACD[női]
3AC[női]
3AD
3ADEF
3A[női]
3B
3BC
3BCD
3BEF[női]
3B[női]
3C
3CDE[női]
3C[női]
3D
3DE
3DEF
3D[női]
3E
3EF
3E[női]
3F
3F[női]
3G
3H
3H
4 Rivieres 70 FC
4 Zona Norte
4 Zona Sul
43. Sz. Epitok SK
4A
4A[női]
4B
4B[női]
4C
4C[női]
4D
4D[női]
4E
4E[női]
4F
4F[női]
4G
4H
5 de Octubre
523 FC
6 AM FC
76 Igdir Belediyespor
7th runner-up
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Octubre
A 1A/2B győztese
A 1B/2A győztese
A 1C/2D győztese
A 1D/2C győztese
A 1E/2F győztese
A 1F/2E győztese
A 1G/2H győztese
A 1H/2G győztese
A Bou Saada U21
A-League All Stars
A.A.Carapebus
A.C. Connecticut
A.S. Chatenoy le Royal[női]
A11 - R.Oberlaa
A2[női]
A3[női]
A4[női]
AA Flamengo
AA Portuguesa
AB Argir II
AB/Esbjerg fB
AB/Lyngby
ABB
ABC U20
AC Ajaccio B
AC Ajaccio U19
AC Ajaccio/Le Havre
AC Ajaccio/Valenciennes
AC Basse Goulaine
AC Carina
AC Carina Reserves
AC Estudiantes
AC Horsens U17
AC Horsens U19
AC Horsens U21
AC Horsens/Randers FC
AC Horsens/Vejle Boldklub
AC Houston Sur
AC Kuya Sport
AC Le Roeulx
AC Legnano
AC Leon
AC Mamahira
AC Milan Primavera
AC Milan Primavera II
AC Milan U19
AC Milan U20
AC Milan/Bodoe/Glimt
AC Milan/Cagliari
AC Milan/Cittadella/Torino
AC Milan/Genoa
AC Milan/Genoa/Salernitana
AC Milan/Inter
AC Milan/Juventus
AC Milan/Lazio
AC Milan/Roma
AC Milan/SPAL 2013
AC Milan/SSC Napoli
AC Milan/SSC Napoli
AC Milan/Sampdoria
AC Milan/Spezia
AC Milan/Torino
AC Milan[női]
AC Port of Spain
AC Primavera
AC Rangers
AC Sementina
AC St Romain de Colbosc
AC Syracuse Pulse
AC Taipei
AC Takinkaeaentaejaet
AC Taverne 2
AC de Rennes
ACD Lamelas
ACD Nardo
ACD San Tommaso
ACDR Lamelas
ACF Brescia Femminile[női]
ACF Firenze[női]
ACF Torino USA[női]
ACS Academica Arges U19
ACS Berceni
ACS Berceni U19
ACS Bucovina Radauti
ACS Ceahlaul 05 U19
ACS Civitas Fagaras
ACS Electrica Baia Mare U19
ACS Energeticianul
ACS Energia Rovinari U19
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
ACS Heniu[női]
ACS Industria Sarmei 1921 U19
ACS Performer Constanta U19
ACS Poli Timisoara U19
ACS Progresul Cernica
ACS Progresul Pecica
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea U19
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava U19
ACS Sporting Suceava
ACS Urban Titu
ACS Vasas[női]
ACS Viitorul Municipal Craiova
ACS Viitorul Ungheni U19
ACS Young Stars Panciu
ACSD Saluzzo
AD Alhondiga
AD Alhondiga[női]
AD Aserri
AD Cabofriense U20
AD Castro Daire
AD Centro Olimpico[női]
AD Cofutpa
AD El Naranjo[női]
AD Esperanza
AD Fafe/Vizela
AD Grijo
AD Huercal
AD Llerenense
AD Marco 09
AD Municipal Liberia U20
AD Nervion
AD Nervion[női]
AD Ninense
AD Porto da Cruz
AD San Jose
AD Santa Rosa
AD Sao Benedito
AD Sporting Hortaleza
AD Torrejon CF
AD Union Adarve U19
ADA Jaen
ADC Abetxuko
ADC Juan Pablo II
ADC Suam Orchards
ADF Siquirrena
ADFB La Rambla[női]
ADM Lorquí
ADO '20/Fortuna Wormerveer
ADO Den Haag[női]
ADR Jicaral
AE Africanos Braganca
AE Ermionidas-Ermis U19
AE Iraklis Larissa
AE Kalampaki
AE Karaiskakis
AE Kokkinochorion[női]
AE Larisa U19
AE MESOLOGGIOU
AE Mykonou
AE Neapoleos
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
AE Sparti
AEEK INKA
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens U17
AEK Athens U19
AEK Athens/AE Larissa
AEK Athens/Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens/Lamia
AEK Athens/Levadiakos
AEK Larnaca U21
AEK Larnaca/CS Petrocub
AEK Larnaca/Folgore
AEK Larnaca/Gent
AEK Larnaca/Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca/Lincoln Red Imps FC
AEK Larnaca/Maccabi Tel Aviv
AEK Larnaca/Partizan Beograd
AEK U20
AEL Kallonis FC U20
AEL Limassol U19
AEL Limassol U21
AEL Limassol/Qarabag FK
AEL Limassol/St Joseph's
AEL Limassol/Vllaznia
AEM FC
AEP Afantou
AEP Karagiannia
AEZ Zakakiou U21
AF Saint-Louis
AF Vire
AFA Olaine[női]
AFC 4th Round Winner
AFC Ann Arbor
AFC Blackpool
AFC Botosani U19
AFC Bournemouth/Boreham Wood
AFC Bournemouth/Brentford
AFC Bournemouth/Crawley Town
AFC Bournemouth/Wigan Athletic
AFC Cleveland
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable[női]
AFC Eskilstuna U19
AFC Eskilstuna U21
AFC Fortuna Brazi
AFC Fylde Women[női]
AFC Fylde/Harrogate
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Liverpool
AFC Mansfield
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
AFC Portchester
AFC Rapid Fetesti
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Sageata Navodari U19
AFC St. Austell
AFC Stoneham
AFC Varndeanians
AFC Wimbledon Dev[női]
AFC Wimbledon U23
AFC Wimbledon Women[női]
AFC Wimbledon/Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon/Ramsgate
AFC Wimbledon/Sutton United
AFC Wimbledon[női]
AFC Wulfrunians
AFCM Resita
AFK Csikszereda
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19/Galatasaray U19
AFK Linkoeping
AG Caen
AGF U21
AGF/AaB
AGF/FC Koebenhavn
AGF/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
AGF/OB
AGF/Randers FC
AGF/Viborg
AGF[női]
AGIIR Florival
AGSM Verona[női]
AHFC Royals
AIA/Tranbjerg
AIFF Mumbai Academy U19
AIK U17
AIK U19
AIK U19/Racing FC Union Luxembourg U19
AIK U19[női]
AIK U21
AIK/Bala Town
AIK/Djurgaarden
AIK/KF Shkendija
AIK/Klaksvik
AJ Biguglia
AJ Bobo-Dioulasso
AJ Kani Keli
AJ Petite Ile
AJ Saint-Georges
AJI Calca
AJS Ouistreham
AJSM FC
AK Zhdanovichi Minsk
AKAS
AL Coataudon
AL Qenah
AL Shaik Hussian
ALG Spor[női]
ALPC
ALPC
AMDECAR
AMSG FC
AO Chalkidas
AO Chania U19
AO Chania[női]
AO Doxa Megalopoli
AO Episkopis Rethymno U19
AO Floriadas
AO Gourbeyrienne
AO Itabaiana U20
AO Karavas
AO Kardias
AO Karditsas
AO Kassiopi FC U17
AO Kerkyra U20
AO Krisses[női]
AO Kymi
AO Kyparissia
AO Levante
AO Pannafpliakos
AO Pannaxiakos
AO Peristeri
AO Pyliou
AO Thiva
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
AO Ypato
AOK Kerkyra
AOT Alimos
AOT Alimos U19
AP Turris
APEJES FC
APEP Pitsilias
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
APO Panargiakos
APOEL Nicosia U19
APOEL Nicosia U21
APOEL Nicosia/F91 Dudelange
APOEL Nicosia/FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
APOEL Nicosia/Flora Tallinn
APOEL Nicosia/Qarabag FK
APOEL Nicosia/Vojvodina
APOEL Nicosia/Zrinjski Mostar
APS Bomett
APs Sotik Superstars
ARC Oleiros
ARF Criuleni[női]
ARS Martinho
ART Municipal Jalapa
ART Municipal Jalapa U20
AS Ain M'lila
AS Aix
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy FC
AS Arogno
AS Arue
AS Atafa
AS Audincourt
AS Avenir de Tombouctou
AS Bavilliers
AS Berck Plage
AS Beziers U19
AS Blainville
AS Brecey
AS Brestoise
AS Cademario
AS Cagnes le Cros
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Castello
AS Catalane Bas Vernet
AS Chantepie
AS Chavanay
AS Comato
AS Cotonou
AS Craponne
AS Damila Maciuca U19
AS Djerba
AS Domarin
AS Dompierroise
AS Douanes
AS Dragon
AS ET Matoury
AS Elfen Saitama[női]
AS Eliwidj FC
AS Etaples
AS Europa Alba Iulia
AS Excelsior
AS FAN
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta U19
AS FC Precizia Sacele U19
AS Fortuna
AS Frenzi
AS GNN
AS Gemenosienne
AS Gemenosienne/GFC Ajaccio
AS Genlis
AS Girancourt
AS Graces
AS Grand Santi
AS Haut-du-Lievre Nancy
AS Haute-Broye
AS Hautmont
AS Heimsbrunn
AS Huningue
AS Jeunesse Esch/Tobol Kostanay
AS Jeunesse Esch/Vitoria de Guimaraes
AS Khroub U21
AS Kimbonguila
AS Korinthos 2006
AS Laranja Kyoto
AS Le Moule
AS Levier
AS Lossi
AS Lumes
AS Magenta
AS Mansouria
AS Mas Grenier
AS Mehamedia
AS Menora
AS Minusio
AS Montbronn
AS Monteceneri
AS Moon
AS Morhange
AS Muretaine
AS Neudorf 1925
AS Novazzano
AS Otoho
AS Oued Ellil
AS Outreau
AS Panazol
AS Papenoo
AS Pierrots Vauban
AS Pirae
AS Police
AS Police
AS Polignac
AS Portet
AS Puymoyen
AS Quetigny
AS Quetigny 2
AS Quetigny U18
AS Raedersheim
AS Raismes Vicoigne
AS Real Bamako
AS Rejiche
AS Retiers
AS Ribeauville
AS Rosador
AS Rousson
AS Saint-Donat
AS Sainte-Suzanne
AS Santorini 2020
AS Sautron
AS Sebikha
AS Slimane
AS Sobemap
AS Sociedade U20
AS St Apollinaire
AS St Louisienne
AS Steenvoorde
AS Stiinta Miroslava
AS Tanda
AS Toanui
AS Trouville Deauville
AS Uzel Merleac
AS Vagney
AS Valence
AS Verneuil
AS Verson
AS Vezeronce-Huert
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
AS Vis Nova Giussano
AS Volos 2004[női]
ASA 2013 Targu Mures[női]
ASA Aarhus/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
ASA Charge FC[női]
ASA Vauzelles
ASAM FC
ASC Biesheim
ASC Dortmund
ASC Marathon
ASC Nieuwland
ASC Ouest
ASC St. Paul
ASCA Wittelsheim
ASD Cascina
ASD Giarre
ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
ASD Imperia
ASD Lanusei
ASD Liventina
ASD Manzanese
ASD Monticelli
ASD Mozzanica[női]
ASD Pineto
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
ASD Trastevere
ASD Varesina
ASDC Gozzano
ASFI EFA Itasy
ASG Altenkirchen
ASI Audax Friul
ASJ Soyaux[női]
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf Reserves
ASK Eggendorf
ASK Elektra
ASK Erlaa[női]
ASK Horitschon
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Mannersdorf
ASK Marz
ASK St. Valentin
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
ASKOe Oedt
ASKOe SV Viktoria Marchtrenk
ASLAD de Moundou
ASM Belfort U19
ASM Oran U21
ASN Nigelec
ASO Chlef U21
ASPTT Brest
ASR Gazgyar
ASRA Apa Craiova
ASSFM Amoron'imania
ASTR Wittenheim
ASTRM
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ASV 13
ASV Burglengenfeld
ASV Cham
ASV Drassburg
ASV Dronten
ASV Fussgonheim
ASV Schrems
ASV Siegendorf
ASV Spratzern
ASV Vach
ASV de Dijk
ASVO
ASWH/TEC
ATM FA
ATSKA Atsimo Atsinanana
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Hollabrunn[női]
ATSV Mutschelbach
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
ATSV Stadl Paura
ATUS Velden
AVV Swift
AWC
AZ Alkmaar U19
AZ Alkmaar U19/Juventus U19
AZ Alkmaar U19/Shamrock Rovers U19
AZ Alkmaar/Ajax
AZ Alkmaar/FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar/FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar/Haecken
AZ Alkmaar/NAC Breda
AZ Picerno ASD
AZAL PFC Baku Reserves
AZAL PFC Baku U19
AaB U21
AaB/AGF
AaB/Randers FC
AaBK/Loejt/Roedekro[női]
AaIFK
AaIFK[női]
Aaby IF
Aabybro IF[női]
Aaga FC
Aaland United[női]
Aalb.Chang/Esbjerg fB
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja/AC Horsens
Aalborg Freja/Helsted Fremad
Aalesund[női]
Aammebergs IF
Aampetra
Aange IF
Aangermanlands FF
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus 1900/Silkeborg
Aarhus Fremad[női]
Aarhus Posten[női]
Aarslev Boldklub
Aarslev Boldklub[női]
Aarsunda IF
Aaryds IK
Aas
Aasarp-Traadet FK
Aaskollen
Aastorps FF
Aatvidaberg U19
Aatvidaberg U21
Abahani Limited
Abano
Abanto Club[női]
Abbeville
Abbey Hey
Abbey Rangers
Abdish-Ata
Abdish-Ata/Taichung Futuro
Abeilles
Aberbargoed Buds
Aberdeen B
Aberdeen U20
Aberdeen U21
Aberdeen/Burnley
Aberdeen/CS Fola Esch
Aberdeen/Celtic
Aberdeen/FK Daugava Riga
Aberdeen/Haecken
Aberdeen/Kilmarnock
Aberdeen/Livingston
Aberdeen/Rangers
Aberdeen/RoPS
Aberdeen/Siroki Brijeg
Aberdeen/Stenhousemuir
Abergavenny Town FC
Abertillery Bluebirds
Abia Warriors
Abidar Sanandaj
Abkhazia
Abo Kebeer
Abshoae
Abu Salim
Abuli Akhalkalaki
Acacia Ridge FC
Academia Albiceleste
Academia Anzoategui
Academia Cantolao
Academia FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello/Defensor Sporting
Academia Santa Cruz
Academica Coimbra SF
Academica Coimbra U19
Academica SC
Academica Vitoria
Academica Vitoria[női]
Academica da Calheta
Academica/Farense
Academico Viseu U23
Academico Viseu/Canelas 2010
Academico Viseu/Casa Pia
Academicos de Atlas
Academie SOAR
Academie Tchite
Academiya Lada M.
Academy Bradenton
Acao
Accademia Sandonatese
Accra Lions
Accrington Stanley/Bolton Wanderers
Accrington Stanley/Lincoln City
Accrington[női]
Achaiki FC
Achards
Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos U19
Acheron Kanalaki
Achilleas Domokou
Achilleas Farsalon
Achilleas Neokaisareias
Achilles 1894
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen/HHC
Achilles'29[női]
Achyronas Liopetriou
Acornbush United
Acqui
Adama City
Adamawa United
Adamois
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Adana 1954
Adana Demirspor A2
Adana Demirspor U19
Adana Demirspor U21
Adana Demirspor/Osijek
Adana Idmanyurduspor[női]
Adanaspor A2
Adanaspor U19
Adanaspor U21
Adas United IF
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
Adelaide City Reserves
Adelaide Comets Reserves
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Raider Reserves
Adelaide Raiders Reserves
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide United/Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United[női]
Adelaide University SC
Adelaide Victory
Adiyaman FK
Adjidja
Adler Union Frintrop
Adler Weidenhausen
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Modling/Spartak Myjava
Admira Moedling U19
Admira Technopool
Adolfsbergs IK
Adra Milenaria
Adrense
Adriese
Ae Ermionidas
Aegir
Aelta IF
Aelta IF[női]
Aelvsborg FF
Aelvsborg FF U19
Aelvsjoe AIK FF[női]
Aelvsjoe AIK U19
Aengelholms FF U19
Aengelholms FF U21
Aespereds IF
Aetos Loutron
Aetos Makrychoriou
Aetos Orfanou
Aetos Varvaras
Afghanistan
Afghanistan U23
Afghanistan[női]
Afips Afipsky
Afjet Afyonspor
Afogadense
Afogados da Ingazeira
Afragolese
African All Stars
African All Stars FC
African Sports
Afrika
Afrikansk FC/AU IK
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
Agglo Troyenne
Agila FC
Agila MSA
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Theodoroi
Agios Georgios
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Leontas
Agios Nikolaos
Agios Thomas
Aglianese
Agon Coutainville
Agouado ASC
Agram[női]
Agri 1970 Spor
Agropecuario
Agropoli
Agrotikos U19
Agrotikos U20
Agua Santa
Agua Santa U20
Aguacateros CDU
Aguacateros de Periban
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Aguia Vimioso
Aguiar da Beira
Aguias Moradal
Aguila
Ahal
Ahironas
Ahli Alkhaleel/FK Khujand
Ahly Nabatiya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk/Dynamo Kyiv
Ahrweiler BC
Aias Gastounis
Aiginiakos FC
Aiginiakos U19
Aigle Noir
Ainonvi
Air Asia
Air Force
Air Force Central FC
Air Force Central FC U19
Air Source Development
Airborne Rangers
Airbus UK/Ventspils
Airdrieonians Reserves
Airdrieonians/Alloa Athletic
Airdrieonians/Edinburgh City
Airdrieonians/Hearts
Airnergy FC U19
Airnergy FC U21
Aisling Annacotty
Aittitos Spaton
Aix FC
Aixe Sur Vienne
Aizawl
Aizawl U19
Ajax Cape Town U23
Ajax U19
Ajax/AZ Alkmaar
Ajax/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Ajax/Juventus
Ajax/Lyon
Ajax/Roma
Ajax/Salzburg
Ajax/Sturm Graz
Ajax[női]
Ajesafa OTIV FC
Ajman U19
Ajman U21
Ajou University
Akademia Rostov
Akademia e Futbollit
Akademik Geo Milev[női]
Akademik Svishtov
Akademiya Futbola Tambov[női]
Akademiya Ontustik
Akanke FC
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor A2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor U19
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor U21
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor/Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor/Kayseri Erciyessp
Akhisarspor/Kasimpasa
Akilles
Akokana
Akragas
Akragas Primavera
Akron Togliatti 2
Akron Tolyatti
Aksakovo U19
Aksarayspor U19
Aksu
Aktobe/MTK Budapest
Akwa Starlets
Al Adalh
Al Ahli U19
Al Ahly SC/Al Ittihad
Al Ahly SC/Al Ittihad/Auckland City FC
Al Ahly SC/Real Madrid
Al Ahly U20
Al Ahly/Auckland City FC
Al Ahly/Monterrey
Al Ain
Al Akhdoud
Al Amir
Al Arabi
Al Arabi
Al Asalah
Al Asyoty Sport U20
Al Badaya
Al Badr
Al Bahri
Al Bashaer
Al Bataeh
Al Batin
Al Dera
Al Diriyah
Al Fahaheel
Al Fahaheel U20
Al Feiha
Al Fujairah
Al Fujairah U19
Al Fujairah U21
Al Hamadah
Al Hamriyah
Al Hamriyah U19
Al Hilal/Al-Jazira
Al Hilal/Al-Jazira/Auckland City FC
Al Hilal/Al-Jazira/Pirae
Al Hilal/Chelsea
Al Hilal/Esperance
Al Hudod
Al Hussein
Al Ittihad
Al Ittihad Kalba U19
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
Al Ittihad/Auckland City FC
Al Jabalain
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Al Jazirah Al Hamra
Al Jeel
Al Jehad SC Qamishli
Al Kawkab
Al Khaleej
Al Khalidiyah
Al Kholood
Al Magd
Al Malaab El Libby
Al Markhiya
Al Masry U20
Al Merreikh Juba
Al Mesaimeer
Al Mesaimeer II
Al Mojzel
Al Mokawloon Al Arab U20
Al Mudhaibi
Al Murooj
Al Nahdha Dammam
Al Najma
Al Najoom
Al Nasir FC
Al Nasr & Al Hilal All Stars
Al Nasr U20
Al Oruba
Al Oruba U19
Al Rams
Al Rams
Al Rawdhah
Al Riyadh
Al Rustaq
Al Sadaqa
Al Safa
Al Sahel
Al Sahel SC
Al Sahel SC U20
Al Salaam
Al Salam
Al Sarawat
Al Sarhan
Al Semawah
Al Shabab Al Arabi
Al Shams U20
Al Sharkeyah U20
Al Sharq
Al Shorta
Al Suqoor
Al Ta'awon SC
Al Taawon
Al Taibah
Al Taraji
Al Tersana U20
Al Thaid
Al Tora
Al Tuhami
Al Wadi
Al Wahda Sanaa
Al Wedhat/Al-Jazeera
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
Al Yarmouk Kuwait U20
Al Zulfi
Al-Ahli II
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al-Ain U19
Al-Ain U21
Al-Ain/Al Hilal
Al-Ain/Team Wellington
Al-Aly
Al-Amgad
Al-Anwar
Al-Arabi II
Al-Arabi U20
Al-Bashaer
Al-Bukayriyah
Al-Dhafra U19
Al-Dhafra U21
Al-Duhail SC II
Al-Duhail SC/Al Ahly
Al-Duhail SC/Al Hilal
Al-Duhail SC/Al Shabab
Al-Faisaly/Kuwait SC
Al-Garrafa II
Al-Garrafa U19
Al-Hala U19
Al-Hazem
Al-Hidd U19
Al-Hidd/KESC
Al-Hilal
Al-Hilal Gaza
Al-Horgelah
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary U20
Al-Ittihad Misrati
Al-Ittihad/FC Alay Osh
Al-Jahra U20
Al-Jalil U20
Al-Jazira U19
Al-Jazira U21
Al-Jazira/Auckland City FC
Al-Jazira/Pirae
Al-Khaleej U19
Al-Kharaitiyat SC
Al-Khor II
Al-Khums
Al-Khuraitiat II
Al-Mahalla
Al-Malakia
Al-Mohafaza
Al-Musannah
Al-Muzahmiyya
Al-Nabi Shayth
Al-Najma U19
Al-Nasr SC U19
Al-Nasr SC U21
Al-Orobah FC
Al-Oyoon
Al-Qadsia U20
Al-Qaisumah
Al-Qasim
Al-Rayyan II
Al-Riffa U19
Al-Sadaka
Al-Sadd II
Al-Sadd/Al Hilal
Al-Sadd/Hienghene Sport
Al-Sahel
Al-Sailiya II
Al-Sailiya U19
Al-Salibikhaet U20
Al-Salmiyah U20
Al-Shaab U19
Al-Shaab U21
Al-Shabab SC U20
Al-Shabab U19
Al-Shabab U19
Al-Shabab U21
Al-Shahaniya
Al-Shahaniya II
Al-Shamal II
Al-Sharjah U21
Al-Tadhamon U20
Al-Tadhmon U19
Al-Taqadom
Al-Uwaynah
Al-Wahda U19
Al-Wahda U21
Al-Wahda/Sagadam
Al-Wakra II
Al-Washm
Al-Wasl U19
Al-Wasl U21
Al-Yarmouk U20
Al-Zoma
Alaab Damanhour U20
Alabama FC[női]
Alacranes Rojos de Apatzingan
Alacranes de Durango II
Alamal Atbara
Alameda
Alameda de Osuna
Alanga Qarshi
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Alanyaspor A2
Alanyaspor U19
Alanyaspor U21
Alanyaspor/Galatasaray
Alanyaspor/Gaziantep FK
Alashkert FC II
Alashkert FC/CFR Cluj
Alashkert FC/Celtic
Alashkert FC/Debrecen
Alashkert FC/FC FCSB
Alashkert FC/FC Santa Coloma
Alashkert FC/FC Sheriff
Alashkert FC/FK Arsenal Tivat
Alashkert FC/Hamrun Spartans
Alashkert FC/Makedonija GjP
Alashkert[női]
Alaskan
Alassiouty
Alaves U19
Alazani
Alba
Alba Calcio
Alba Fehervar
Albacete U19
Albacete[női]
Albania U17
Albania U17[női]
Albania U19
Albania U19[női]
Albania U21
Albania[női]
Albany Creek
Albany Creek Reserves
Albany Rush
Albatera C.F
Alberes Argeles
Albert Sport
Albi[női]
AlbinoLeffe Primavera II
AlbinoLeffe/Pordenone Calcio
Albinogandino
Albion
Albion R./Rangers FC
Albion Rovers/Celtic B
Albion Rovers/Fort William
Albion Rovers/Hearts U21
Albion Rovers/Queen of South
Albion Rovers/Spartans FC
Albion SC Colorado
Albion SC Pros
Albion Sports AFC
Albirex Niigata Ladies[női]
Albirex Niigata U18
Albirex Niigata/Kawasaki Frontale
Albissola
Alblasserdam
Alboraya U19
Alboraya UD
Albuixech
Albuquerque Sol FC
Albánia
Alcanenense
Alcides
Alcione
Alcobendas CF
Alcobendas CF U19
Alcorcon U19
Alcorcon/Espanyol
Alcorcon/Granada
Alcoyano B
Aldershot Town/Bradford City
Aldershot Town/Stockport County
Aldershot/Shortwood United
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Alebrijes Oaxaca II
Alecrim U20
Aleman
Alemdag Spor 1877
Alerte S Montlouis
Alerte S Montlouis/AF Vire
Alessandria Primavera
Alessandria/Cosenza
Alessandria/Giana Erminio
Alessandria/Sambenedettese
Alets IK
Alexandria '66
Alexandria SC
Alexandros Agia Marina
Alexandros Kallithea
Alexandros Kilkis
Alexandroupoli
Alfacar UD
Alfalah Atbra
Alfonsine
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
Alfredo Salinas
Alfreton Town/Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton Town/Walsall
Alfreton/Gainsborough
Alfreton/Gateshead
Alfreton/Lincoln
Algaida UD
Algeciras/Real Sociedad
Algemesi CF
Algeria U17
Algeria U20
Algeria U23
Algeria/Guinea
Algeria/Ivory Coast
Algeria/Niger
Algeria/Nigeria
Algeria[női]
Algerienne
Algeti XXI
Algéria
Alhama CF[női]
Alhama[női]
Ali CSC
Aliaga
Alianca U20
Alianca de Gandra
Alians
Alianza Atletico Reserves
Alianza Beni
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza Cotopaxi
Alianza Cristiana
Alianza Lima Reserves
Alianza Yabucoena
Alianza de Cutral Co
Alianza de Guano
Alingsaas FC United[női]
Alingsaas IF FF
Alizay
Alki Oroklinis
Alki Oroklinis U21
All Boys U20
Alliance FC
Allman/Woodford fc
Alloa Athletic Reserves
Alloa Athletic/Rangers B
Allschwil
Allscott[női]
Almaden FC
Almagro CF
Almagro/Talleres
Almazora
Almelose Selectie
Almere City FC/VVV-Venlo
Almere City U21
Almeria U19
Almirante Barroso
Almkerk
Almodovar
Almodovar
Almondsbury UWE
Almopos Aridaia
Almoradi C.F.
Almunecar 77
Almyros
Alnoe IF
Alo Egypt
Alondras U19
Alpendorada
Alphense Boys
Alqueidao
Alqueries
Alresford Town
Alsager Town
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Alta de Lisboa
Alta/Stabaek
Altach/Dinamo Brest
Altai Semey
Altay U19
Altenmarkt
Altenmarkt[női]
Altinho
Altinordu U19
Altinordu U21
Altinova Belediyespor
Altitude Rush
Alto Rendimiento Tuzo
Alto Santo
Alton FC
Altona Magic U20
Altona Magic U21
Altos
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altovicentino
Altrincham/Blyth Spartans
Altrincham/Chester FC
Altyn Asyr
Aluminium Arak
Alvand Hamedan FC
Alvangens IK
Alvangens IK[női]
Alvechurch
Alverca B
Alverna
Alvesta GIF[női]
Always Ready
Am Pascal Calais
Amadense EC
Amal Maarka
Amambay
Amanecer
Amani Youth
Amathous Agiou Tyxona
Amavaravara FC
Amax
Amazonas FC
Amazones Dramas[női]
Amazonia IFC
Ambert Livradois Sud
Ambla Vallameeskond
Ambrosiana
Amed Sportif/Fenerbahce
America CE
America Coapa
America GO
America MG U20
America MG/Fortaleza
America MG[női]
America PE U20
America RJ U20
America RN U20
America SP
America SP U20
America Sao Manuel[női]
America de Quito
America de Villazon
American Samoa
American Samoa U19
American Samoa U23
American Samoa[női]
Americano FC MA
Americano U20
Americo Tesorieri
Amicitia Viernheim
Amidaus Professionals FC
Amiens AC U19
Amiens B
Amiens Portugais
Amiens SC U19
Amiens/Lyon
Amiens[női]
Amily
Amirani
Amishav Petah Tikva
Amiternina
Amitie
Amkal Moscow
Amkar Junior
Amkar U21
Amkar/Avangard Kursk
Ammanford
Amnat Poly United
Amneville U19
Amora FC
Amparo
Ampelokiakos
Ampelokipon
Ampeloniakos
Amplepuis
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Amvrysseas
Anadolu Selcukspor U19
Anagennisi Ierapetra
Anagennisi Karditsas U19
Anagennisi Plagia
Anahuac FC
Anapa
Anapolis FC
Anatoli Serron
Anaune
Anaunia
Anca FC
Anchorians[női]
Andamans & Nicobar
Andelot RB
Anderlecht Reserves
Anderlecht U19
Anderlecht U21
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht/AZ Alkmaar
Anderlecht[női]
Anderlecht[női]
Andersloevs BoIK
Anderstorps IF
Andhra Pradesh
Andino
Andira U20
Andona Mahay Miray FC
Andong
Andorra
Andorra U17
Andorra U17[női]
Andorra U19
Andorra U19[női]
Andorra U21
Andorra[női]
Andradina U20
Andrashida SC
Andraus
Andraus Brasil U19
Andraus Brasil U23
Anduzien
Aneby SK
Ang Thong FC
Ang Thong FC U19
Angel City FC[női]
Angels FC
Angered BK
Angers B
Angers CBOS[női]
Angers Intrepide
Angers La Vaillante
Angers U19
Anges de Notse
Angevin
Angeviolet Hiroshima[női]
Anglia
Angola
Angola U17
Angola U17/South Korea U17
Angola U20
Angola/Namibia
Angola[női]
Angra dos Reis
Angri
Anguilla
Anguilla U20
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Ani Yerevan
Ankara Adliyespor
Ankaragucu A2
Ankaragucu U18
Ankaragucu U19
Ankaran Hrvatini
Ankaraspor U18
Ankarsrums IS
Annabichler SV
Annagh United
Annan Athletic Reserves
Annan Athletic/Brechin City
Annan Athletic/Buckie Th.
Annan Athletic/Forfar
Annan Athletic/Stenhousemuir
Annecy FC U19
Annecy FC/Toulouse
Annecy le Vieux
Annequin OS
Annerley
Annerley Reserves
Annerley[női]
Anorga KKE[női]
Anorthosis AE Ammoxostou[női]
Anorthosis U21
Anorthosis/Gefle
Anorthosis/Laci
Ansan Greeners
Anstey Nomads
Antalyaspor A2
Antalyaspor U18
Antalyaspor U19
Antalyaspor U21
Antalyaspor/Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor/Sivasspor
Antequera/Arcos CF
Anti Drugs FC
Antigua Guatemala
Antigua and Barbuda U20
Antigua és Barbuda
Antiguoko Ke U19
Antimachos
Antioquia
Antony Sports
Antwerp Reserves
Antwerp U19
Antwerp U21
Anzhi Makhachkala II
Anzhi Makhachkala U19
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Anzhi Makhachkala/Genk
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Anzin ES
Anzio Calcio 1924
Anziolavinio
Ao Mykonos
Apkhazeti
Apollo Gellik
Apollo SC
Apollon Agios Ioannis
Apollon Arnaia
Apollon Efpalio
Apollon Eretria
Apollon Kalamarias U19
Apollon Krya Vrysi
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Limassol LFC[női]
Apollon Limassol U21
Apollon Limassol/Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol/FC Zaria
Apollon Limassol/Lech Poznan
Apollon Limassol/Zilina
Apollon Makrychori
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Smirnis U19
Apolonia U19
Apotheos
Appalachian
Appelterre-Eichem
April 25 SC
Apucarana
Aqaba
Aquidauanense U20
Aquila Montevarchi
Aqvital FC Csakvar U19
Aqvital FC Csakvar U21
Aragats
Araguaina U20
Aragvi Dusheti
Araioses
Arameans Suryoye
Arameiska-Syrianska IF/Akropolis IF
Ararat Armenia II
Ararat Armenia/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Ararat Armenia/CS Fola Esch
Ararat Armenia/Egnatia
Ararat Armenia/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ararat Armenia/NK Celje
Ararat Armenia/Omonia Nicosia
Ararat Armenia/Paide Linnameeskond
Ararat Armenia/Saburtalo
Ararat Moscow
Ararat/AIK
Ararat/Slask Wroclaw
Arauco Prado
Aravaca CF
Araxa EC
Araxa U20
Araz PFK
Arberia
Arborg
Arbroath/Auchinleck Talbot
Arbroath/Falkirk
Arcahaie
Arceaux Montpellier
Arconatese
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali U19
Arda Kardzhali/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Arda Kardzhali/Slavia Sofia
Ardea Calcio
Ardennen
Ardeont
Ardley United
Arek Suroboyo
Arema FC[női]
Arema Indonesia
Arenas Club U19
Arenas De Armilla CD
Arendal Fotball[női]
Arendal ip kunstgress gamle
Arenel Movers
Arezzo Primavera
Argenteuil
Argentina U17
Argentina U17/Germany U17
Argentina U17/Venezuela U17
Argentina U20
Argentina U20/Mali U20
Argentina U20/Nigeria U20
Argentina U21
Argentina U23
Argentina/Australia
Argentina/Colombia
Argentina/Croatia
Argentina/Ecuador
Argentina[női]
Argentino Monte Maiz
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Rosario
Argentinos Juniors
Argentre du Plessis
Argentína
Arguvan Belediyespor
Arhavispor
Ariana FC
Aries FC
Ario Islamshahr
Aris Akropotamos
Aris Archangelou
Aris Avatou
Aris Eitolikou
Aris Limassol U21
Aris Limassol/BATE Borisov
Aris Limassol/Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol/FK Neftchi
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Petinos
Aris Skalas
Aris Soudas
Aris Thessaloniki FC U17
Aris Thessaloniki FC U20
Aris Thessaloniki FC/AEL Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki FC/Dynamo Kyiv
Aris Thessaloniki FC/FC Kolos Kovalivka
Aris Thessaloniki FC/Gomel
Aris Thessaloniki FC[női]
Aris Voula
Aritma Prague
Arizona Arsenal
Arizona Monsoon
Arizona Strikers FC[női]
Arka Gdynia II
Arka Gdynia U19
Arka Gdynia U21
Arka Gdynia/Gornik Leczna
Arka Nowa Sol U19
Arles-Avignon B
Armacenenses
Armadale U20
Armagh/Glentoran
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Arman Gohar
Armann
Armenia U17
Armenia U17[női]
Armenia U19
Armenia U19[női]
Armenia U21
Armenia[női]
Armthorpe Welfare
Army Green
Army Red
Army United U19
Army XI
Arna-Bjoernar/Ny-Krohnborg
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Arncliffe Aurora
Arnett Gardens FC[női]
Arnhem
Arnold Town FC
Aroes
Aromas Cafe
Arosa SC
Arouca/Brann
Arquet FC
Arras U19
Arras[női]
Arsenal
Arsenal Academy
Arsenal Academy/Chelsea Academy
Arsenal CE
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula U21
Arsenal Tula/FK Neftchi
Arsenal U18
Arsenal U19
Arsenal Women/Aston Villa Women[női]
Arsenal Women/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Arsenal/Atletico Madrid
Arsenal/Bayern Munich
Arsenal/Chelsea
Arsenal/Hull City
Arsenal/Leeds United
Arsenal/Liverpool
Arsenal/Manchester City
Arsenal/Paris Saint Germain[női]
Arsenal/SSC Napoli
Arsenal/Slavia Prague
Arsenal/Valencia
Arsimi
Artemisa
Arterivo Wakayama
Arterivo Wakayama/Ococias Kyoto
Artesanos Metepec FC
Artista Asama
Artland K
Artsakh
Artvin Hopaspor
Arua Hill SC
Aruba
Aruba U20
Arucas CF
Arucas CF U19
Aruko
Arunachal Pradesh
Arundel
Arys
Arzachena
Arzelliz Ploudalmezeau
ArzignanoChiampo
As Bersee
As Police
Asa IF
Asan Mugunghwa
Asaria
Asarums IF FK
Asarums IF FK[női]
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC U19
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Perugia
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Pro Vercelli
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Trapani
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Primavera
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Primavera II
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898/Viterbese
Ascot United
Ascot United[női]
Asenovets
Asenovets U19
Asfeld
Ashanti United SC
Ashburton United SC[női]
Ashby Ivanhoe
Asheville City SC
Ashfield SC
Ashford United
Ashington Woodhorn Lane[női]
Ashmoun SC
Ashton Athletic
Asiago Team
Asifa FC
Askam
Askania Bernburg
Asker U19
Askims IK[női]
Asmant Asyut
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Asociacion Deportiva Tejahuay
Aspis Xanthi
Assam
Assam Electricity
Assaut Saint Pierre
Assesse
Assisense
Assisense U20
Association Still Mutzig
Assossiacao Neropolina GO U20
Assumption Utd
Assumption Utd U19
Asswehly SC
Assyriska FF U19
Assyriska FF U21
Assyriska IF[női]
Assyriska IK
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Assyriska United
Aster Brazil U20
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
Asteras Itea
Asteras Kalirachis
Asteras Parapotamos
Asteras Petriti
Asteras Stavros
Asteras Tripolis U17
Asteras Tripolis U20
Asteras Tripotamos
Asteras Vlahioti
Asti
Astir Varis
Aston Villa Academy
Aston Villa U18
Aston Villa U19
Aston Villa/Lille
Aston Villa/Middlesbrough
Aston Villa/Stevenage
Aston Villa/West Bromwich Albion
Astra Giurgiu II
Astra Giurgiu U19
Astra Giurgiu/Omonia Nicosia
Astra Giurgiu/Zira
Astra HFC[női]
Astra Ustronie Morskie
Astralis
Astrea
Astur CF U19
Asuka
Asuka/FC Osaka
Atalanta Primavera
Atalanta U19
Atalanta U20
Atalanta U23
Atalanta/AC Milan
Atalanta/Cagliari
Atalanta/FK Sarajevo
Atalanta/Fiorentina
Atalanta/Juventus
Atalanta/Lazio
Atalanta/Paris Saint-Germain
Atalanta/Pescara
Atalanta/Sassuolo
Atalanta/Spezia
Atalanta/Spezia/Brescia
Atalanta/Venezia
Atalanta/Venezia/Ternana
Atalanti
Atar Club
Atasehir Belediyesi[női]
Ateks Kiev[női]
Atert Bissen
Athens United
Atherstone Town
Atherton Collieries
Athletic 220 FC
Athletic Bilbao B[női]
Athletic Bilbao U19
Athletic Bilbao/Granada
Athletic Bilbao/Levante
Athletic Bilbao/Valencia
Athletic Bilbao[női]
Athletic Carpi
Athletic Club
Athletic Cuvry Augny
Athletic Fuengirola
Athletic Morelos
Athletic de Coin
Athletico Paranaense U20
Athletico Paulistano U20
Athlone Town AFC Ladies[női]
Athlone Town U19
Athlone Town/Dundalk
Athlone Town/UCD
Atibaia
Atibaia U20
Atlabara FC
Atlanta Silverbacks[női]
Atlanta United
Atlanta United II
Atlanta United/New England Revolution
Atlanta United/Philadelphia Union
Atlantas Klaipeda/HJK
Atlantic City
Atlantico EC
Atlantico EC U20
Atlantico FC
Atlantico U19
Atlantis Academy
Atlas
Atlas II
Atlas Paillade
Atlas[női]
Atletas de Jesus U20
Atletic Bradu
Atletic Bradu U19
Atletic Escaldes/Buducnost Podgorica
Atletic Escaldes/Partizani
Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Atletico Arcos
Atletico Artajones
Atletico Ascoli
Atletico Bahia
Atletico Baleares U19
Atletico Bella Vista
Atletico Benamiel
Atletico Bermejo
Atletico Bruces
Atletico Castegnato
Atletico Catarinense
Atletico Cearense U20
Atletico Coatzacoalcos
Atletico Dalginet
Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Furrial
Atletico GO U20
Atletico Gloriense
Atletico Grau
Atletico Guanare
Atletico Guemes
Atletico Guimar
Atletico Jalapa
Atletico Juventud
Atletico La Cruz
Atletico La Paz
Atletico La U de Padilla
Atletico La Zubia
Atletico Lagunero
Atletico MG U20
Atletico MG/River Plate
Atletico Madrid B[női]
Atletico Madrid U19
Atletico Madrid U19/Salzburg U19
Atletico Madrid/Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid/Barcelona[női]
Atletico Madrid/Bayern Munchen
Atletico Madrid/Borussia Dortmund
Atletico Madrid[női]
Atletico Malaga[női]
Atletico Malveira
Atletico Matogrossense U20
Atletico Melilla CF
Atletico Mogi
Atletico Museros
Atletico Ottawa
Atletico Ouriense
Atletico Ouriense[női]
Atletico PE
Atletico PR U19
Atletico PR U20
Atletico PR U23
Atletico Pachuca
Atletico Pantoja
Atletico Pinto B
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Rafaela/Rosario Central
Atletico Riachense
Atletico SFF
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Atletico San Cristobal
Atletico San Francisco
Atletico Sanluqueno B
Atletico Sanluqueno U19
Atletico Sorocaba
Atletico Sporting Toronto
Atletico Sucre
Atletico Tacoronte[női]
Atletico Tubarao
Atletico Tubarao U20
Atletico Tucuman/Rosario Central
Atletico Uri
Atletico Vega Real
Atletico Venezuela B
Atletico Veracruz
Atletico Verdun
Atletico Villanueva F.B
Atletico de Kolkata
Atletico de San Luis II
Atletico de San Luis[női]
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen U19
Atlеtico Tembetary
Atromitos Ath U20
Atromitos Lappa
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Patras
Atromitos Piraeus
Atromitos U17
Atromitos/Lamia
Atromitos[női]
Attack Vrutky U19
Attard
Atyra FC
Atzeneta UE
Auburn FC
Aubussonnais
Aucas/Nacional
Auchinleck Talbot/Stranraer
Auckland City Youth
Auckland Football[női]
Auckland United FC
Auckland United Youth
Auda/Spartak Trnava
Audace Cerignola
Audax Rio EC
Audax Sao Paulo
Audax Sao Paulo U20
Audax[női]
Aulnat SP[női]
Aulum IF
Aunis Avenir
Auray
Aurillac Arpajon
Aurillac Arpajon[női]
Aurora Alto Casertano
Aurora/FBC Melgar
Aurskog-Hoeland
Aurum Roses
Auska Alytus
Austevoll/Sund SK
Austin Aces[női]
Austin Aztex
Austin Bold
Austin FC
Austin FC II
Austin FC/Real Salt Lake
Austin Real Cuauhtemoc
Australia B[női]
Australia U16
Australia U17
Australia U17[női]
Australia U19
Australia U20
Australia U20[női]
Australia U21
Australia U23
Australia/2F
Australia/3ACD
Australia/Denmark[női]
Australia/England[női]
Australia/France[női]
Australia/Indonesia
Australia/South Korea
Australia/Sweden[női]
Australia/Uzbekistan
Australia[női]
Australian First Nations
Austria Lustenau/FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau[női]
Austria U17
Austria U17[női]
Austria U18
Austria U19
Austria U19[női]
Austria U20
Austria U21
Austria Wien/Altach
Austria Wien/Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien/Borac Banja Luka
Austria Wien/Breidablik
Austria Wien[női]
Austria XIII Auhof Center
Austria XVII
Austria XVII Reserves
Austria[női]
Ausztria
Ausztrália
Auto Esporte U20
Auxerre U19
Auxerre/AS Beziers
Auxerre/GFC Ajaccio
Avai U20
Avai[női]
Avalan Kamyaran
Avallon CO
Avan Academy
Avantgarde
Avanti Stekene
Aveley/Barnet
Avellino Primavera
Avenir Cote Foot
Avenir Foot Lozere
Avenir Sportif de Roiffieux
Aventa Moscow
Aventura Kawaguchi
Averbode-Okselaar
Aversa Normanna Primavera
Aves B
Aves/Sporting Covilha
Avia Swidnik
Aviles Industrial
Avion FC
Avispa Fukuoka U18
Avispa Fukuoka/Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka/Ventforet Kofu
Avize Grauves
Avoine Chinon
Avondale FC U21
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights U20
Avrille U19
Avro
Axys Zola
Ayacucho FC Reserves
Ayat Stars
Aydinspor U19
Ayema FC
Ayeyawady United
Ayeyawady United FC
Ayia Napa U21
Aylesbury United
Aylesford[női]
Ayr United Reserves
Ayr United/Clyde
Ayr United/Inverness CT
Ayr United/Queen's Park
Ayrfield United
Ayutthaya FC
Ayutthaya U19
Ayutthaya United FC
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Aywaille
Aywaille Reserves
Azad Kish
Azampur Uttara
Azech SF
Azerbaijan U16
Azerbaijan U16[női]
Azerbaijan U17
Azerbaijan U17[női]
Azerbaijan U19[női]
Azerbaijan U21
Azerbaijan[női]
Azerbajdzsán
Azerbajdzsán U19
Aziza
Azkals Development Team
Azores de Hidalgo
Azteca FC
Azul Claro Numazu
Azuriz
B 1908 II
B 93 U20
B 93/Sveboelle
B 93[női]
B1[női]
B2[női]
B36 Torshavn II
B36 Torshavn/Besiktas
B36 Torshavn/Haverfordwest
B36 Torshavn/OFK Titograd
B36 Torshavn/Paide Linnameeskond
B36 Torshavn/Rijeka
B36 Torshavn/St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn/St Joseph's/OFK Titograd
B36 Torshavn/TNS
B36 Torshavn/Tre Fiori
B36 Tórshavn/Linfield
B3[női]
B4[női]
B68 Toftir II
B77 Roedovre
B93-HIK-Skjold/Ballerup-Skovlunde[női]
B93[női]
BATE Borisov II
BATE Borisov Reserves
BATE Borisov U19
BATE Borisov/Alashkert FC
BATE Borisov/HJK
BATE Borisov/Konyaspor
BATE Borisov/Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov/Rosenborg
BATE Borisov/Shakhter Karagandy
BCC Tero FC
BCT Bratislava
BCV
BFC Daugavpils 2
BFC Daugavpils U19
BFC Siofok U19
BFC Siofok U21
BFC Siofok/Budapest Honved
BFC Viktoria 89/SV Tasmania
BK Astrio
BK Astrio U19
BK Derby
BK Flagg
BK Forward U21
BK Haecken FF B[női]
BK Haecken FF U19[női]
BK Haecken FF/Paris FC[női]
BK Hellas
BK Ljungsbro
BK Olympic U19
BK Sport Eskilstuna
BK Tinnis[női]
BK. Union
BKMA
BKMA II
BKV Elore U19
BKV Elore U21
BLSE Pinceszet U21
BMT Atsimo Andrefana
BNR FC
BS Dynamic
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow/East Stirlingshire
BSC Hastedt
BSC Young Boys[női]
BSF
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
BSK Batajnica U19
BSK Borca U19
BSK Zmaj
BSV Buxtehuder
BSV Gelenau
BSV Hurturkel Berlin
BTOP Hokkaido
BTS Neustadt
BV Cloppenburg[női]
BVSC Zuglo
BVSC Zuglo U21
BW 90 IF
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
BW Zorbau
BX Brussels
BYU Cougars
Ba Ria Vung Tau
Baadraan Tehran
Baaring GF
Baba Dogo United
Babel United
Babrungas
Backa 1901
Backa Backa Palanka
Bad Boys
Bad Durrheim
Bad Erlach
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Ragaz
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad St. Leonhard
Bad Wimsbach
Badajoz Olivenza[női]
Badalona U19
Badalona/Elche
Badaroux
Bader
Badshot Lea
Baelinge IF
Baerum U19
Baffins Milton Rovers
Bagarmossen Kaerrtorp BK U19
Bage
Baggetorps IF
Baglan Dragons
Bahamas
Bahamas[női]
Bahia U20
Bahia[női]
Bahman Shiraz
Bahon
Bahrain
Bahrain SC U19
Bahrain U19
Bahrain U20
Bahrain U23
Bahrain/Japan
Bahrain/Oman
Bahrain[női]
Bahtem U20
Baia Mare U19
Baia Mare[női]
Baia de Pemba
Baikonur
Bajen DFF[női]
Bak Spor Kulubu
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
Bakhtrioni
Bala Town/FC Vaduz
Bala Town/Larne
Bala Town/Levadia Tallinn
Bala Town/Sligo Rovers
Bala Town/Standard Liege
Balagne Ile Rousse
Balagny Saint Epin
Balaji FC
Balarucois
Balashikha
Balassagyarmat U19
Balassagyarmat U21
Balatonfuredi FC
Balatonfuredi FC U21
Balcatta U20
Balcova Yasamspor
Baldock Town
Baldoyle Grange United
Balham
Bali United[női]
Balikesirspor U19
Balikesirspor U21
Balk
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad/Etar
Balkan Botevgrad/Ludogorets Razgrad
Balkan Varvara
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat Red Devils
Ballarat Red Devils U20
Ballard
Ballerup-Skovlunde/B 1973, Herlev
Ballerup-Skovlunde/Broendby[női]
Ballerup-Skovlunde/Naestved
Ballinamallard United/Glenavon
Ballincollig
Ballkani
Ballkani/Klaksvik
Ballkani/Larne
Ballkani/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ballkani/Ludogorets Razgrad
Ballkani/Zalgiris Vilnius
Bally Protiva Club
Ballymacash Rangers
Ballymena United/NSI Runavik
Ballymena United/Rangers FC U21
Ballynanty Rovers
Balmain Tigers FC
Balmazujvaros U19
Baloch FC Quetta
Balon de Cadiz
Balona Balompie
Balsas EC
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Baltika/Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltimore Bohemians
Baltyk Koszalin
Balvu SC
Balzan FC/Domzale
Balzan FC/Keshla
Balzan FC/Neman Grodno
Balzan FC/Slovan Bratislava
Balzers
Banbury United/Gainsborough
Banbury United[női]
Bandeirante SP
Bandon AFC
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
Bane Raska
Banga Gargzdai B
Banga Gargzdai/Sligo Rovers
Bangkok FC
Bangkok FC U19
Bangkok Glass U19
Bangkok United U19
Bangkok University Deffo
Bangladesh
Bangladesh Army FT
Bangladesh Police
Bangladesh U23
Bangladesh[női]
Bangor 1876
Bangor Celtic
Bangor Greenhills Greenpark
Banha U20
Bani Ganse
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom/Spartak Trnava
Banik Lubietova
Banik Most-Sous
Banik Ostrava B
Banik Ostrava U19
Banik Ostrava/Trinec
Baniyas U19
Baniyas U21
Banjul United
Bank of Dalian Tornado
Bankstown Berries
Bankuy Sport
Bansko U19
Bansko/Sozopol
Banstead Athletic
Banten Jaya
Bantzenheim
Banyoles
Banyuwangi Putra FC
Baoding Yingli Yitong
Baotou
Bar Hill[női]
Bar Le Duc
Barakaldo CF[női]
Barakaldo U19
Barakaldoko Pauldarrak FKT[női]
Barawa
Barbados
Barbados U20
Barbados[női]
Barbalha
Barbate
Barbican
Barbican FC[női]
Barbican FC[női]
Barcelona
Barcelona B[női]
Barcelona Esportivo
Barcelona RJ U20
Barcelona U19
Barcelona de Ilheus
Barcelona/Atletico Madrid
Barcelona/Bayern Munich
Barcelona/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Barcelona/Getafe
Barcelona/Liverpool
Barcelona/Manchester City[női]
Barcelona/Osasuna
Barcelona/Real Madrid
Barcelona/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Barcelona[női]
Bardufoss/Skaanland
Bardufoss[női]
Barentin
Bari Primavera
Bari/ASD Trastevere
Bari/Cittadella
Bari/Padova
Bari/Parma Calcio 1913
Bari/Parma Calcio 1913/Inter
Bari/Ternana
Barillas FC
Baringo County Starlets[női]
Barito Putera
Barking
Barkingside FC
Barletta Primavera
Barnet/Boreham Wood
Barnet/Brentford
Barnet/Bristol Rovers
Barnoldswick Town
Barnsley U23
Barnsley WFC[női]
Barnsley/Blackpool
Barnsley/Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley/Derby County
Barnsley/Everton
Barnsley/Horsham
Barnsley/Norwich City
Barnsley/Swansea City
Barnstaple Town
Barnton
Baroka FC
Barra FC
Barra Mansa
Barra Mansa U20
Barra da Tijuca
Barreiros
Barretos
Barretos U20
Barrio NSR
Barrio Nuevo
Barrow/AFC Wimbledon
Barrow/Brackley Town
Barrow/Taunton Town
Barry Town/Cliftonville
Barsa Sumy
Bartenheim
Bartinspor
Barwell FC/AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Basel U19
Basel U21
Basel/Anorthosis
Basel/Crusaders
Basel/LASK
Basel/Nice
Basel/Partizani
Basel/Tobol Kostanay
Basford United
Bashkimi
Bashundhara Kings
Basildon United
Basingstoke Town[női]
Bassano
Bassano Virtus Primavera
Bassin Piennois
Bastia Calcio
Batatais
Batatais U20
Bath City/Dorking Wanderers
Bath United
Batman Petrolspor U19
Battipagliese
Baud
Bavarian SC
Bay Cities FC
Bay FC[női]
Bay Olympic
Bayard Saumur
Bayburt Genclikspor
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Bayer Leverkusen/Bayern Munich
Bayer Leverkusen/Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen/Fortuna Duesseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen/Union St.Gilloise
Bayer Leverkusen/West Ham United
Bayer Leverkusen[női]
Bayern Munchen/Borussia Dortmund
Bayern Munich U19
Bayern Munich/Arsenal Women[női]
Bayern Munich/Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munich/FC Rosengaard[női]
Bayern Munich/Fenerbahce
Bayern Munich/Paris Saint Germain[női]
Bayern Munich/Paris Saint-Germain
Bayern Munich/Real Madrid
Bayern Munich[női]
Bayrampasa U19
Bayside United
Bayside United Reserves
Bayswater City U20
Baza Holdings
Bałtyk Koszalin U19
Bałtyk Koszalin U21
Bdin Vidin/Beroe
Be Quick 1887
Beach FC[női]
Beaman United
Beasat Kermanish
Beaufays
Beaufort-en-Vallee
Beaumont St Cyr
Beaune U19
Becej 1918
Beckenham Town
Becon St Augustin
Beddau
Bedfont & Feltham
Bedfont Sports Club
Bedford[női]
Bednja
Bedum
Bedworth United[női]
Beerse Boys
Beggsboro
Beglais
Beijing Guoan Reserves
Beijing Guoan/Sichuan Jiuniu
Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar U19
Beit Jann
Beitar Jerusalem/Botev Plovdiv
Beitar Jerusalem/Vasas Budapest
Beitar Kfar Kanna
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nordia Jerusalem
Beitar Yavne
Beith Juniors
Beith Juniors/Auchinleck Talbot
Beith Juniors/Greenock Morton
Beke FC
Bekescsaba II
Bekescsaba U21
Bekescsaba UFC U19
Belarus U17
Belarus U17[női]
Belarus U19
Belarus U19[női]
Belarus U20
Belarus U21
Belarus U23
Belarus[női]
Belasica U20
Belchite 97
Belconnen United FC[női]
Belconnen United U20
Bele Barkarby FF
Belediye Derince
Belen U20
Belenenses SAD B
Belenenses U19
Belfield
Belgium
Belgium U16
Belgium U17
Belgium U17[női]
Belgium U19
Belgium U19[női]
Belgium U20
Belgium U21
Belgium U23
Belgium/Italy
Belgium/Japan
Belgium/Portugal
Belgium[női]
Belisia Bilzen
Belitsa
Belize
Belize U20
Bella1973[női]
Belle Etoile Mercury
Belmopan Bandits
Belogorsk
Belomorets Severodvinsk
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Belusa
Bembereke
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Bemiray Sofia
Bemmel
Ben Aknoun
Benadir SC
Benatky nad Jizerou
Benburb FC
Bendigo City FC
Benevento Primavera
Benevento/Empoli
Benevento/Imolese Calcio
Benevento/Monza
Benevento/Spezia
Benferri CF
Benfica
Benfica Macau
Benfica U19
Benfica U23
Benfica/Boavista
Benfica/Braga
Benfica/Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica/FC Midtjylland
Benfica/FC Porto
Benfica/Famalicao
Benfica/Fenerbahce
Benfica/Inter
Benfica/Juventus
Benfica/Liverpool
Benfica/Marseille
Benfica/Rio Ave
Bengaluru FC
Bengaluru FC U19
Bengaluru/East Bengal
Bengkulu
Beni Mazar
Benicarlo
Benicasim
Benin
Benin U20
Benin[női]
Benkovski Byala
Benschop
Bentleigh Greens U20
Bentleigh Greens U21
Bento Goncalves
Bequia United
Berane U19
Berazategui
Berchem Reserves
Berco SC
Berg en Dal
Bergarosso Iwami
Bergdalens IK
Bergdalens IK[női]
Bergerac Perigord
Bergerac Perigord/Lille
Bergkvara AIF
Bergnaesets AIK
Bergum
Berkhamsted
Berkut Armyansk
Berlare
Berlare Reserves
Berlian Rajawali FC
Berliner SC
Bermuda
Bermuda U20
Beroe U21
Beroe/Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beroe/Radnik Bijeljina
Bertamirans FC
Berwick Rangers/Gretna FC 2008
Berwick Rangers/Rangers FC U21
Berwick Reserves
Berwick/Culter
Besa Peje
Besancon ASPTT
Besancon FC
Besancon U19
Besenov
Besiktas A2
Besiktas U18
Besiktas U19
Besiktas U21
Besiktas/Genclerbirligi
Besiktas/KF Tirana
Besiktas/Kayserispor
Besiktas/Konyaspor
Besiktas/LASK
Besiktas/Rio Ave
Besiktas[női]
Beskid Andrychow
Betekom
Bethisy
Bethlehem Steel FC
Betschdorf
Bettembourg
Bettembourg[női]
Betton
Beuvry-la-Foret FC
Bexhill United[női]
Beylerbeyispor U19
Bhawanipore U19
Bhutan
Bhutan[női]
BiH Odense
Biars Bretenoux
Biashara Mara United
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bicskei Torna Club
Bidvest Wits U23
Bielawianka Bielawa
Bienno Calcio
Biesloise
Bievre
Bigaspor
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade United
Bigot
Bihar
Bihar Youth[női]
Bilbrook[női]
Bilina
Billericay Town[női]
Billericay/Sheppey United
Billingham Synthonia
Billund Q[női]
Billy Montigy
Binacional
Binfield
Binh Dinh
Binh Phuoc
Binh Thuan
Bintang Jaya
Bintang Junior FC
Birkelse IF/Vejgaard
Birkenhead United
Birkenhead[női]
Birkeroed/FC Vestsjaelland
Birkirkara FC[női]
Birkirkara/Klaksvik
Birkirkara/Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius
Birkirkara/Maribor
Birmingham City U18
Birmingham City U23
Birmingham City/Arsenal [női]
Birmingham City/Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City/Huddersfield Town
Birmingham Legion
Birmingham Legion FC 2
Birmingham Legion FC/Inter Miami CF
Birmingham Legion/Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Birmingham/Bristol Rovers
Birmingham/Crawley/Bristol Rovers
Birtley Town[női]
Bisceglie
Bischheim Mars
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bishop Auckland
Bishop's Stortford/Coalville Town
Bishop's Stortford/St Albans
Bispebjerg Bk
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
Bitonto
Bitton AFC
Biwako Seikei College
Biwako Seikei College/Kwansei Gakuin University
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
Bizau
Bjelo Brdo
Bjoerkviks IF
Bjoernevatn IL[női]
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Black Bulls Maputo
Black Eagles FC
Black Forest
Black Mamba
Black Rock FC
BlackCross
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Blackburn Rovers U18
Blackburn Rovers/Newcastle United
Blackburn Rovers/Wrexham
Blackburn United
Blackfield & Langley
Blackpool Wren Rovers[női]
Blackpool/Forest Green Rovers
Blackpool/Peterborough United
Blackpool/Solihull Moors
Blackpool[női]
Blacks Power
Blacktown City FC U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
Blackwatch Rush
Blama
Blank Esports
Blanquefortaise[női]
Blansko
Blanzy[női]
Blatne Remety
Blau-Weiss Bornreihe
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Blaublitz Akita U18
Blaublitz Akita/Hokkaido Tokachi
Blauw Geel
Blauw Geel/De Treffers
Blavozy US
Blekitni Raciaz
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard/KS Legionovia Legionowo
Bleriot Plage
Blessing FC
Bleue Achenheim
Blindheim IL[női]
Blitar Poetra FC
Blitz FC
Bloemfontein Celtic U23
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
Blooming De Guayaramerin
Blovstroed
Blue Goose SC
Blumenau
Blyth Town Lions[női]
Bnei Eilat
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Boavista B
Boavista U19
Boavista U20
Boavista[női]
Bobigny
Boca Juniors U20
Boca Juniors/Racing Club
Boca Juniors[női]
Boca Raton
Bocholt Reserves
Bochum U19
Bodilis Plougar FC
Bodoe
Bodoe/Glimt/Bohemians 1905
Bodoe/Glimt/Klaksvik
Bodoe/Glimt/Legia Warszawa
Bodoe/Glimt/Pyunik
Bodoe/Glimt/Roma
Bodoe/Glimt/Viking
Bodoe/Glimt/Zalgiris Vilnius
Bodoe/Glimt[női]
Bodoland FC
Bodrumspor
Boe Bon Encontre
Boeblingen
Boekeby
Boeung Ket
Bofoakwa Tano
Bogense
Bohemian FC U19
Bohemian FC Women[női]
Bohemian FC/Cabinteely
Bohemian FC/East Fife
Bohemian FC/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Bohemian FC/Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians 1905 B
Bohemians 1905 U19
Bohemians 1905 U21
Bojonegoro FC
Bolamense
Bolcskei SE
Boldmere St Michaels
Boldon[női]
Bolivar/Defensor Sporting
Bolivar/Internacional
Bolivia U21
Bolivia U23
Bolivia[női]
Bollstanaes SK U19[női]
Bollstanaes SK[női]
Bologna Primavera
Bologna U19
Bologna U20
Bologna/Cagliari
Bologna/Cagliari/Lazio
Bologna/Cesena
Bologna/Cosenza
Bologna/Crotone
Bologna/Fiorentina
Bologna/Hellas Verona
Bologna/Lazio
Bologna/Padova
Bologna/Pisa
Bologna/Reggina
Bologna/Verona
Bolton City Youth Club
Bolton Wanderers/Stockport County
Boluspor A2
Boluspor U18
Boluspor U19
Boluspor U21
Bolyarki[női]
Bolívar Sport Club
Bolívia
Boma
Boma Young
Bomal RFC
Bombada United
Bon Boys
Bonagee United
Bonagee United[női]
Bonaire
Bondo United
Bondues FC
Bong da Hue
Bonita Banana
Bonn-Endenich 08
Bonneuil sur Marne
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Bo'ness United
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Dumbarton
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Fraserburgh
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Livingston B
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic/Turriff United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Bonsucesso U20
Bontang City FC
Bonyhad Volgyseg
Bonyhad Volgyseg U21
Boo FF[női]
Bootle
Boquinhense
Boraas AIK
Borac Banja Luka U19
Borac Banja Luka/B36 Torshavn
Borac Banja Luka/Rio Ave
Borac Cacak U19
Borac Sakule
Bordeaux U19
Bordeaux[női]
Border Lions
Bords de Saone
Boreale
Boreham Wood/Accrington Stanley
Boreham Wood/Carlisle
Boreham Wood/FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood/Northwich Victoria
Boreham Wood/Notts County
Borensbergs IF FK
Borgaro Torinese
Borgeby FK[női]
Borgo San Donnino
Borgomanero
Borislav Parvomay
Bormiese
Bornem Reserves
Bornheim GW
Bornova 1877
Boroondara Eagles FC WPL[női]
Borrowash Victoria AFC
Borsead
Borsky Mikulas
Borup/Solroed[női]
Borussia Dortmund U19
Borussia Dortmund/Holstein Kiel
Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
Borussia Moenchengladbach[női]
Boshuizen
Bosnia and Herzegovina U16
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17[női]
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19[női]
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
Bosnia and Herzegovina/Northern Ireland
Bosnia and Herzegovina/Ukraine
Bosnia and Herzegovina[női]
Bossekop/Kirkenes
Bossekop[női]
Boston Aztec[női]
Boston Bolts
Boston Breakers Reserves[női]
Boston City FC
Boston River/Zamora FC
Boston Town
Boston United/Gateshead FC
Boston United/Rochdale
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Botafogo
Botafogo ASF
Botafogo PB U20
Botafogo RJ U20
Botafogo SP U17
Botafogo SP U20
Botafogo de Salvador
Botafogo[női]
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo U19
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman/Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Botev Kozloduy
Botev Novi Pazar
Botev Novi Pazar U19
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv U21
Botev Plovdiv-PFC CSKA-Sofia
Botev Plovdiv/APOEL Nicosia
Botev Plovdiv/Etar
Botev Plovdiv/SP Libertas
Botosani/KF Shkendija
Botswana
Botswana U23
Botswana[női]
Bottesford Town
Bottrop
Botucatu[női]
Bouake FC
Boucalais
Bouenguidi
Boulazac
Boulder County
Boulogne B
Boulogne/Lambres
Bourg Blanc
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas/Quevilly
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas/Reims
Bourges Foot
Bourgogne Tourcoing
Bourgoin Jallieu
Bourguebus Soliers FC
Bourj FC
Bournemouth U23
Bournemouth/Burton
Bowers & Pitsea
Box Hill United
Box Hill United SC[női]
Boxholms IF
Boyabat
Boyle Celtic
Boyne Tigers
Boys Club
Boys Town FC[női]
Bozsik Academy U19
Bra
Braalanda IF
Brabantia
Brabrand IF
Brabrand IF[női]
Brackley Town/Billericay
Brackley Town/Gateshead FC
Brackley Town/Gloucester City
Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town FC[női]
Braddock Road Stars Elite[női]
Bradford City/Aldershot
Bradford City/Carlisle United
Bradford City/Exeter City
Bradford City/Lincoln City
Bradford City/Wycombe Wanderers
Bradford City[női]
Bradford PA/Kidderminster
Bradford Park Avenue[női]
Bradford Town
Bradford/Millwall
Braedstrup IF
Braga U19
Braga U23
Braga/Aves
Braga/FC Porto
Braga/Rangers
Braga/Sporting CP
Braga/TSC Backa Topola
Bragantino PA U20
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
Bragantino U20
Braintree Town/Chesham United
Braintree Town/Newport
Bramdrupdam GIF
Bramming B
Bramming/Aarre[női]
Bramming/SGI
Brampton United B
Brandbergen
Brandys nad Labem
Brandys nad Labem/Zizkov
Brann U19
Brann/Barcelona[női]
Brann/FK Haugesund
Brann/Shamrock Rovers
Brantford Galaxy B
Brantham Athletic
Brasil de Farroupilha
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas U20
Brasilia U20
Brasov Steagul Renaste
Bratstvo 07
Bratstvo U19
Brave SC
Bray Wanderers U19
Bray Wanderers/Shelbourne
Brazil 3x3[női]
Brazil U17
Brazil U17/Argentina U17
Brazil U17/Chile U17
Brazil U17/New Zealand U17
Brazil U17[női]
Brazil U20/Tunisia U20
Brazil U20[női]
Brazil U21
Brazil U22
Brazil U23
Brazil U23/Egypt U23
Brazil/4 Zona Sur
Brazil/Belgium
Brazil/Chile
Brazil/Mexico
Brazil/Paraguay
Brazil/Peru
Brazil/South Korea
Brazilian Soccer Academy
Brazos Valley
Brazília
Brazília U20
Brazília[női]
Brechin City/Ayr United
Brechin City/Buckie Thistle
Brechin City/Darvel FC
Brechin City/Raith Rovers
Bredballe IF
Breesener SV Guben Nord
Bregalnica 2008
Bregel Sport
Breidablik U19
Breidablik-FC Koebenhavn
Breidablik/Aberdeen
Breidablik/Buducnost Podgorica
Breidablik/FC Santa Coloma
Breidablik/FC Vaduz
Breidablik/FK Jelgava
Breidablik/Istanbul Basaksehir
Breidablik/Sturm Graz
Breidablik/Vikingur Olafsvik
Breidablik[női]
Breitenau/Schw
Breno
Brentford B
Brentford U19
Brentford U23
Brentford WFC [női]
Brentford/Leicester City
Brentford/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brereton Town[női]
Brescia Primavera
Brescia/Novara
Brescia/Perugia
Brescia/Pro Vercelli
Brescia/Trapani
Bressanone
Brest B
Brest U19
Brest/Paris Saint Germain
Brestnik U19
Breteil Talensac
Bretteville Odon
Breukelen
Brevard
Brezice
Breznica[női]
Bridgwater United
Bridgwater United WFC[női]
Bridlington Town
Bridport
Brighouse Athletic[női]
Brighouse Athletic[női]
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town[női]
Bright Star FC
Bright Stars FC
Brighter Stars
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Brighton & Hove Albion/Blackpool
Brighton & Hove Albion/Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion/Portsmouth
Brighton & Hove Albion/West Bromwich Albion
Brighton Bulldogs
Brighton Bulldogs Reserves
Brighton SC[női]
Brighton/Hull
Brilon
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brindabella Blues FC
Brisbane Athletic
Brisbane City
Brisbane City U20
Brisbane Force
Brisbane Knights
Brisbane Knights Reserves
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Brisbane Roar FC/Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC[női]
Brisbane Roar U20
Brisbane Roar U23
Brisbane Strikers U20
Brisbane Strikers U23
Brislington
Bristol City U23
Bristol City/Aston Villa
Bristol City/Northampton Town
Bristol City/Nottingham Forest
Bristol City/Shrewsbury Town
Bristol City/Swansea City
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers/Bromley
Bristol Rovers/Coventry City
Bristol Rovers/Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers/Sunderland
Bristol Rovers/York
Britannia XI
British Virgin Islands
British Virgin Islands U20
Brito FC
Briton Ferry
Brno U19
Brno U21
Broadbeach United
Broadbeach United Reserves
Broadbridge Heath
Broadfields United
Broager UI
Brockenhurst
Brockton FC United
Brocton
Brodarac
Brodarac U19
Broekster Boys
Broendby IF U21
Broendby IF/AaB
Broendby IF/Basel
Broendby IF/Braga
Broendby IF/FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF/VPS
Broenshoej/Hvidovre
Bromley/Solihull Moors
Bromley/York City
Brommapojkarna U19
Brommapojkarna U19[női]
Brommapojkarna U21
Brommapojkarna/Halmstads BK
Brommapojkarna[női]
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromstens IK
Bron Grand Lyon
Bron Radom
Brooke House FC
Brooklyn Italians SC
Broomhill FC/Clyde
Brora Rangers/Aberdeen B
Brora Rangers/Aberdeen U21
Brora Rangers/Albion Rovers
Brora Rangers/Cove Rangers
Brora Rangers/Hearts
Brothers Union
Brottby SK
Browns Town
Brownsville Bravos
Broxburn Athletic
Brskovo
Brskovo[női]
Brumunddal[női]
Brunei
Brunei U18
Brunei U19
Brunei U23
Brunflo FK
Bruno's Magpies
Bruno's Magpies/Crusaders
Brunswick City
Brusaporto
Bruse Boys
Bryne[női]
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
Bucaspor A2
Bucaspor U18
Bucaspor U19
Bucaspor U21
Bucheon FC 1995
Buckhurst Hill
Buckie Thistle/Inverness CT
Buckingham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Bucks FC[női]
Bucovina Pojorata
Budafoki LC U21
Budai Tabani Spartacus
Budai Tabani Spartacus U19
Budai Tabani Spartacus U21
Budaiya U19
Budaors U19
Budaors U21
Budapest Honved U21
Budapest Honved/CS Universitatea Craiova
Budapest Honved/FC Progres Niedercorn
Budapest Honved/Malmoe FF
Budapest Honved/Rabotnicki
Budapest Honved/Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved[női]
Budejovice U19
Budejovice U21
Budoni
Budowlani Lubsko
Buducnost Dobanovci
Buducnost Pilica
Buducnost Podgorica/Llapi
Buducnost Podgorica/Ludogorets Razgrad
Buducnost Podgorica/Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica/Trencin
Buducnost Podgorica/Zorya
Buducnost U19
Buffalo
Bugesera
Buildcon
Buitenpost
Buiucani Dacia U18
Buiucani U17
Buiucani U19
Bujumbura City
Bukedea TC FC
Bukkabranyi SC
Bulawayo Chiefs
Bulawayo City FC
Bulemia[női]
Bulgaria 3x3[női]
Bulgaria U17
Bulgaria U17[női]
Bulgaria U19[női]
Bulgaria U20
Bulgaria U21
Bulgaria/Hungary
Bulgaria[női]
Bulgária
Bulgária U19
Bull Bay FC
Bulleen Lions
Bulleen Lions U20
Bulls FC Academy
Bully ES
Bulvarspor
Bumamuru
Bumi Wali FC
Bumprom Gomel
Bundoora United FC[női]
Bungoma Superstars
Bunnys Kyoto[női]
Bunol
Burdur MAKU Spor
Burevestnik
Burfjord
Burgan SC
Burger BC
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso U17
Burkina Faso U20
Burkina Faso/Gabon
Burkina Faso/Senegal
Burkina Faso/Tunisia
Burkina Faso[női]
Burleigh Heads
Burlingame Dragons FC
Burnham Ramblers
Burnley U18
Burnley U23
Burnley/Ipswich Town
Burnley/Sheffield United
Burnley/Sunderland
Burnley[női]
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Bursaspor A2
Bursaspor U18
Bursaspor U19
Bursaspor U21
Burton Albion/Aston Villa
Burton Albion[női]
Burton Park Wanderers[női]
Burton/Fleetwood
Burundi
Burundi U20
Burundi U23
Burundi[női]
Bury AFC
Bury Town/Herne Bay
Bury/AFC Wimbledon
Bury/Bradford City
Bury/Cambridge U
Bury[női]
Busaiteen U19
Busan I'Park/Hwaseong
Busher
Busia Fisheries
Busia United
Busoga United
Bustese Calcio
Butterfly FC
BuxMont Torch[női]
Buxton/Kettering Town FC
Buya Msuthu
Bye
Byeoksan
Byneset
Byron Kavala
Byttorps IF
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
C.D. Futbol Pena
C.E.O.V
C.S. Capesterre Bell
C.S. Cartagines U20
C1[női]
C2[női]
C3[női]
C4[női]
CA Babacu U20
CA Basanez
CA Batna U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
CA Boulay
CA Campana
CA Chaco For Ever
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Eperlecques
CA Fenix
CA Ferrocarril Midland
CA Itapemirim
CA Juanico
CA Juventud Colonia
CA Libertad
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CA Lisieux PA
CA Lito
CA Maurienne
CA Mineiro U20
CA Pantoja
CA Penapolense
CA Penapolense U20
CA Perines U19
CA Pimentense
CA Pont Audemer
CA Porto U20
CA Poussan
CA Propriano
CA Quilmes
CA River Plate/Universidad de Chile
CA San Juan de Aragon
CA San Miguel
CA Serranense U20
CA St Helene
CA St Savin St Germain
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
CA Terremoto
CA Zacatepec
CASD Camioneros
CB Hounslow United
CBS Sport
CBS Sport[női]
CCD Minas Argozelo
CCD Santa Eulalia
CCS Port Tours
CD Achaman[női]
CD Aguilas[női]
CD Aguiluchos
CD Alcains
CD Algaidas[női]
CD Algar
CD Alipendi
CD America de Quito
CD Amigo U19
CD Ardoi[női]
CD Arenteiro
CD Ariznabarra
CD Atletico Paso
CD Atletico Rafal
CD Audaz
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
CD Aurrera de Vitoria[női]
CD Autol
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
CD Ayense
CD Azuaga
CD Barco
CD Baztan
CD Becerril
CD Beti Onak
CD Boiro
CD Brea
CD Buzanada
CD Calahorra/Real Union
CD Calera
CD Canillas
CD Caninde Sao Francisco
CD Cantolagua
CD Cartama
CD Casabermeja
CD Caspe
CD Castro
CD Castuera
CD Cazalegas
CD Cerveira
CD Charco del Pino[női]
CD Chella
CD Choco
CD Ciudad de Los Angeles
CD Colunga
CD Contestano
CD Corellano
CD Coronil
CD Courier
CD Cuautla
CD Diables Rojos Juliaca
CD Diocesano
CD Dosa
CD Dragon
CD Echedey[női]
CD El Alamo
CD El Campello
CD El Cotillo
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Elgorriaga
CD Enrique Happ
CD Espanol del Alquian
CD Femarguin[női]
CD Firgas[női]
CD Fuentes
CD Futbol Pena
CD Galapagar
CD Gerena
CD Gouveia
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
CD Guadalajara Chivas[női]
CD Guadalcacin
CD Hispalis[női]
CD Huetor Vega
CD Independiente Alcazar[női]
CD Jaguares
CD Javea
CD Jorge Gibson Brown
CD Juventud Maritima U19
CD L'Alcora
CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
CD La Union
CD Laguna[női]
CD Lantaron
CD Llamoro[női]
CD Los Almendros
CD Los Yebenes San Bruno
CD Lugo Fuenlabrada
CD Manacor U19
CD Marino[női]
CD Mendi
CD Mijas
CD Mirandes B
CD Mojacar
CD Montalbeno
CD Montijo-San Antolin
CD Morell
CD Mosconia
CD Motagua of New Orleans
CD Naval
CD Navarres
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
CD Ofra U19
CD Olimpic Xativa/Real Madrid
CD Olimpic Xativa/UE Olot
CD Oliveira de Frades
CD Oriente
CD Palencia Balompie
CD Parquesol[női]
CD Pedrera
CD Pedroneras
CD Platense Municipal
CD Ponte
CD Puerto Malagueno CJGI U18
CD Quintanar
CD Rincon
CD Roces
CD Roda U19
CD San Gabriel B[női]
CD San Gabriel[női]
CD San Ignacio
CD San Jose Soria
CD San Prudencio
CD San Roque de Lepe B
CD Santa Fe U19
CD Santa Ursula
CD Segorbe
CD Son Cladera
CD Sonsonate
CD Tamarite
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
CD Thader
CD Tineo
CD Torreperogil
CD Tropezon U19
CD Tulancingo
CD UAI Urquiza
CD UT Cajamarca
CD UT Cajamarca Reserves
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Utrillas
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villamuriel
CD Yuncos
CD Zap
CDC Montalegre
CDE EF Zona 5
CDE Ursaria
CDM FC
CDT Real Oruro
CE Aimore
CE Aimore U19
CE Aimore U20
CE Cardassar
CE Carroi
CE Esporles
CE Farners
CE Manresa
CE Nova Andradina
CE Nova Andradina U20
CE Palavas
CE Seagull[női]
CE Uniao
CEFAT U20
CF 5 Continentes[női]
CF Acodetti U19
CF America II
CF America[női]
CF Atletic America
CF Benfica[női]
CF Bertola[női]
CF Braila U19
CF Cullera
CF Epila
CF Esperanca
CF Extremadura
CF Igualada[női]
CF Illueca
CF Intercity
CF Juventud Laguna U19
CF La Solana
CF Liberty Oradea U19
CF Lloret
CF Lloret[női]
CF Marialvas
CF Montreal/Orlando City
CF Noia
CF Noua Generatie Iasi U19
CF Orgullo Reynosa
CF Os Belenenses
CF Peralada
CF Reddis
CF Ripoll
CF Riscani
CF Salmantino
CF San Agustin
CF San Pedro
CF Serzedo
CF Sparta Selemet
CF Talavera de la Reina/Toledo
CF Tardienta
CF Torre Levante
CF Torre Levante U19
CF Ungheni
CF Villa de Alagon
CFC Hertha 06
CFF Oltenia[női]
CFF Sur Getafe[női]
CFJ Mollerussa
CFK Nitra U19
CFR Cluj U19
CFR Cluj/Adana Demirspor
CFR Cluj/Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj/Borac Banja Luka
CFR Cluj/Celtic
CFR Cluj/Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj/Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj/Malmoe FF
CFR Cluj/Young Boys
CFR Timisoara[női]
CISA
CLE
CMB Ladies FC[női]
CMO Bassens
CO Bouafle
CO Korhogo
CO St Saturnin Arche
COBSP St Brieuc
CONCACAF 5
CONCACAF 6
CONCACAF Team
CONMEBOL 5th Place
COS Villers les Nancy
CP Parla Escuela
CP Valdivia
CPC FC
CR Belouizdad U21
CRB Ain Fekroun U21
CRB U20
CRS
CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Afumati
CS Alagoano U20
CS Amiens Montieres
CS Auronzo
CS Balotesti
CS Balotesti U19
CS Begarrois
CS Blenod
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov[női]
CS Buftea U19
CS CFR Simeria
CS CFR Simeria U19
CS CS Viitorul Sibiu U19
CS Caransebes
CS Chaumontois
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Conpet Ploiesti
CS Constantine U21
CS De Volvic
CS Deportivo Liniers
CS Djebiniana
CS Du Crecois
CS Eolica Baia
CS FOREX Braşov U19
CS Flacara Faget
CS Fola Esch/Chikhura
CS Fola Esch/Europa FC/FC Prishtina
CS Fola Esch/FC Milsami Orhei
CS Fola Esch/Lincoln Red Imps FC
CS Grup Scolar Pantelimon U19
CS Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet U19
CS Iernut
CS Independenta Baia Mare[női]
CS Ineu
CS Inter Clinceni
CS Jiul Rovinari
CS Kosarom Pascani
CS Luceafarul Balan U19
CS Luceafarul Oradea
CS Meginand
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Minerul Jilt Matasari
CS Minerul Motru
CS Minerul Motru U19
CS Mioveni U17
CS Mioveni U19
CS Motorul Oradea[női]
CS Muncitorul Resita
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS NMM Besicherecul Mic
CS National Sebis
CS Navobi Alba Iulia[női]
CS Navobi Iasi[női]
CS Negrea Resita[női]
CS Neuvillois
CS Onhaye
CS Osorhei
CS Otopeni U19
CS Performanţa Ighiu
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub/Laci
CS Petrocub/Osijek
CS Petrocub/Sivasspor
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei
CS Podari
CS Politeh
CS Progresul Bucuresti U19
CS Puertollano
CS Real Craiova II[női]
CS Real Craiova[női]
CS Redeyef
CS Saint-Laurent
CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
CS Scoala Popescu U19
CS Soimii Pancota
CS Soimii Pancota U19
CS Sport Team Bucuresti U19
CS Sporting Pitesti U19
CS Sporting Recea U19
CS Stefanesti
CS Tunari
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova II
CS Universitatea Craiova U19
CS Universitatea Craiova/AEK Athens
CS Universitatea Craiova/FC Viitorul Constanta
CS Uruguay U20
CS Victoria Chirnogi
CS Viitorul Axintele
CS Viitorul Domnesti
CS Villeneuve St Germain
CS Visina Noua
CS Vladimirescu
CS Vulturii 2009
CSC Dumbravita
CSC Mississauga
CSC Sanmartin
CSD Comunicaciones B
CSD El Olivo
CSD Macara/Deportivo Tachira
CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U19
CSK Uhersky Brod
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948 II
CSKA 1948/FC FCSB
CSKA Moscow U19
CSKA Moscow U21
CSKA Moscow[női]
CSKA Pamir
CSM Focsani
CSM Metalul Resita U19
CSM Moinesti
CSM Moreni U19
CSM Scolar Resita
CSMS Iasi U19
CSP U20
CSR Espanol
CSS Botosani U19
CSS Brasovia Brasov U19
CSS Caransebes U19
CSS Craiova U19
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin U19
CSS Lugoj U19
CSS Reghin U19
CSS Slatina U19
CSS Targoviste[női]
CSS Tecuci U19
CSS Turnu Magurele U19
CUE Vic[női]
CWF-Amateure
Ca Mau
Caacupe FBC
Cabinteely
Cabinteely/Drogheda United
Cabinteely[női]
Caboolture FC
Cabrones de Barcena
Cacador
Cacerense U20
Caceres Femenino[női]
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
Cachorros UANL
Cadbury Heath
Cadima[női]
Cadiz U19
Cadiz/Tenerife
Caen U19
Caen/Nancy
Caen/Paris Saint Germain
Caete SE
Cafessa Jalisco
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cagliari Primavera
Cagliari U19
Cagliari/Chievo Verona
Cagliari/Cittadella
Cagliari/Cremonese
Cagliari/Hellas Verona
Cagliari/Palermo
Cagliari/Perugia
Cagliari/Pordenone Calcio
Cagliari/Sampdoria
Caglliari U19
Cairnlea FC[női]
Cairns FC
Caja Oblatos CFD
Cal FC
Cala Mijas
Calais FCHF
Calais Pascal
Calamonte
Calangute Association
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova Primavera
Calcio Padova/Alessandria
Calcio Padova/Breno
Calcio Padova/Monza
Calcutta Port Trust SC
Caldas Novas
Caldas/Academica
Caldiero Terme
Caledonia SC
Calgary Foothills FC
California Storm[női]
California United
Callosa Cf
Calonne 6 FC
Calonne Lievin
Calor de San Pedro
Caluire
Calvi Noale
Calvina
Camacha/Famalicao
Camaiore
Camberley Town
Cambodia
Cambodia U19
Cambodia U22
Cambodia U23
Camboriu FC U20
Cambridge United Reserves
Cambridge United U23
Cambridge United/Dover
Cambridge United/Exeter City
Cambridge United/Exeter City/Portsmouth
Cambridge United/Leeds
Cambuur/De Graafschap
Camden Tigers
Camelon Juniors
Camelon Juniors/Brora Rangers
Camelon Juniors/Brora Rangers/Hearts
Cameroon
Cameroon A
Cameroon U17
Cameroon U20
Cameroon U21
Cameroon U23
Cameroon/Comoros
Cameroon/Egypt
Cameroon[női]
Camlicaspor[női]
Campbelltown City Reserves
Campodarsego
Can Tho
Canaa
Canaa U20
Canada
Canada League 1 All Stars
Canada U17
Canada U17[női]
Canada U20
Canada U20[női]
Canada U21
Canada U22
Canada U23
Canada/Brazil[női]
Canada[női]
Canadian SC
Canadian Superstars
Canberra FC U20
Canberra FC[női]
Canberra Olympic U20
Canberra United FC[női]
Canberra United Youth
Cancun FC
Candela Femenino[női]
Canelas 2010
Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C/Zibo Cuju
Canicatti
Canillas[női]
Cankaya FK
Cankirispor
Cannara
Cannes U19
Cannes/Saint Etienne
Canoinhas
Canoneros de Campeche
Canterbury United Youth
Canterbury University
Canuelas
Cap d'Ail
Capalaba
Capalaba Bulldogs U20
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Capalaba Reserves
Capalaba[női]
Capaunis ASPTT
Cape Town All Stars
Cape Town City FC
Cape Umoya United
Cape Verde
Cape Verde/Mauritania
Cape Verde/South Africa
Cape Verde[női]
Capital Football[női]
Capital TO
Capital TO U20
Capivariano
Capivariano U20
Capo
Capo II
Capoise
Carabobo FC B
Carabobo FC/Universitario de Deportes
Caracas FC[női]
Carajas
Carajas U20
Carantec Henvic
Carapinheirense
Caravaca Vera Cruz
Caravaggio
Carbonia
Cardiff City FC[női]
Cardiff City/Carlisle United
Cardiff City/Fulham
Cardiff City/Leeds United
Cardiff City/Mansfield Town
Cardiff Met University
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC[női]
Cardiff U21
Carenipievigina
Carew Park
Carina Gubin
Carinena Monte Ducay
Carinthians[női]
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Carlisle United/Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United/Gillingham
Carlisle United/Sheffield Wednesday
Carlisle United/Yeovil
Carlos A. Mannucci
Carlos Orellana
Carlos Stein
Carlstad United U19
Carmopolis
Carnoustie Panmure
Carnoux FC
Carolina Core
Carolina Dynamo
Carolina Elite Cobras[női]
Caroline Springs George Cross
Caronnese
Carpi Primavera
Carpi/Casarano
Carpi/Cittadella
Carpi/Novara
Carpi/Ternana
Carquefou U19
Carrarese Primavera
Carrarese/Ambrosiana
Carrarese/Fermana
Carrarese/Imolese Calcio
Carrarese/Juventus U23
Carrick Rangers/Crumlin Star
Carrieres Gresillons
Cartagena FC U19
Cartagena/Barcelona
Cartagena/UCAM Murcia
Cartagena[női]
Cartigliano
Cartusia Kartuzy
Caruaru City SC
Casa Pia U19
Casa Pia/Vilafranquense
Casa Social Catolica[női]
Casalarreina CF
Casatese Rogoredo
Casateserogoredo
Cascadia
Cascavel PR
Cascavel PR U19
Casement Celtic
Casertana Primavera
Casertana/AZ Picerno ASD
Casey Comets FC[női]
Casey Panthers SC[női]
Cashmere Technical
Casinca
Caspian Babol
Caspian Qazvin
Castanese
Castanhal EC U20
Castelfidardo
Castelfiorentino
Castelfranco
Castellana
Castellanzese
Castellazzo Bormida
Castellon B
Castelnuovo Vomano
Castelo FC
Castelvetro
Castetis Gouze
Castiadas
Castilleja
Castkovce
Castlebar Celtic[női]
Castrovillari
Catalcaspor
Catanduva U20
Catania Primavera
Catania/Cavenago Fanfulla
Catania/Como
Catania/Hellas Verona
Catania/San Nicolo
Catania/Siena
Catanzaro Primavera
Catanzaro/Casertana
Catanzaro/Foggia
Catanzaro/Virtus Francavilla
Catedraticos Elite
Catuense Futebol
Caucaia EC
Caucaia[női]
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Caulfield United Cobras SC[női]
Cavaillon ARC
Cavaliers
Cavalry FC
Cavenago Fanfulla
Caversham
Cayirovaspor
Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands U20
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt II
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt U19
Ceara U20
Cebu FC
Cedar Stars Rush
Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK
Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar
Cegledi U19
Cegledi U21
Ceilandia U20
Celaya II
Celebest FC
Celik/Budapest Honved
Celik[női]
Celldomolki VSE
Celta U19
Celta Vigo/Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo/Manchester United
Celta/Alaves
Celtic B
Celtic B/Annan Athletic
Celtic FC America
Celtic Pulianas
Celtic U19
Celtic U20
Celtic U21
Celtic/AEK Athens
Celtic/Aberdeen
Celtic/FC Midtjylland
Celtic/FK Sarajevo
Celtic/KR Reykjavik
Celtic/Nomme JK Kalju
Celtic/Rangers FC
Celtic/Rosenborg
Celtic[női]
Cem Ano Kobe U18
Cement Beocin
Cenaia 1969
Centenary Stormers
Centenary Stormers Reserves
Centra Ostrow
Central & Western
Central African Rep. U20
Central African Rep.[női]
Central African Republic/Madagascar
Central Ballester
Central Coast
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Central Coast Mariners/Odisha FC
Central Coast Mariners[női]
Central Coast United FC
Central Cordoba de Santiago/Estudiantes
Central Cordoba de Santiago/Lanus
Central Football[női]
Central Queensland FC
Central SC U20
Central San Jose
Central United
Central Valley Fuego
Central Valley Fuego 2
Centre Ornain
Centre Sportif Bendje
Centro Dominguito
Centro Espanol
Centro Ester[női]
Centro Estudiantil San Agustin
Centro Limoeirense
Centro Sportivo Paraibano U20
Centro Universitario del Futbol
Cep Lorient
Ceramica Cleopatra
Cerc des Homecourt
Cercle Brugge 2
Cercle Brugge Reserves
Cercle Brugge U19
Cercle Brugge U21
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
Ceres
Ceres U20
Ceres-La Salle FC
Ceres-Negros FC/Shan United
Cerezo Osaka Sakai[női]
Cerezo Osaka U18
Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka/Arterivo Wakayama
Cerezo Osaka/Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cergy Pontoise
Cerro Porteno/Fluminense
Cerro Porteno[női]
Certaldo
Cesarense[női]
Cesena Primavera
Cesena/Virtus Entella
Cestas
Cetatea Suceava U19
Cetatea Targu Neamt
Ceyratoise
Cha Grande
Chabab Mohammedia
Chacaritas
Chachaengsao FC
Chachaengsao FC U19
Chaco Petrolero
Chad
Chad/Sierra Leone
Chad[női]
Chadderton
Chadormalu Yazd
Chagos Islands
Chainat FC U19
Chaiyaphum United
Chalfont St Peter/Burgess Hill Town
Chalkanoras Daliou U21
Chalons FCO
Chamarel FC
Chambery SO U19
Chambotte FC
Chamchuri United
Chamchuri United U19
Champigneulles
Champion J.League
Champion J.League/Auckland City FC
Champions Ypsona[női]
Chandigarh
Changchun Xidu
Changchun Yatai Reserves
Changchun Yatai/Zhejiang Professional
Changzhou Lanyi
Chaniotis
Chanmari FC
Chanmari FC U19
Chanthaburi FC
Chanthaburi FC U19
Chapadinha
Chapecoense U20
Chapecoense[női]
Chapelain AC
Chapelton
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chargers
Charitoise US
Charitoise US/Bourges Foot
Charleville
Charlotte
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Independence 2
Charlotte Independence/Memphis 901
Charlotte Lady Eagles[női]
Charlottesville Blues
Charlton Athletic U23
Charlton Athletic/Cray Valley Paper Mills
Charlton Athletic/Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic/Stockport County
Charlton/Oxford
Charnock Richard
Chartres De Bretagne
Chartres Horizon
Charvieu Chavagnieux
Chassieu Decines
Chateau Etampes
Chateau Larcher
Chateau Porcien
Chateaugiron
Chateauneuf sur Loire
Chateauroux B
Chateauroux U19
Chateauroux/AC Ajaccio
Chateauroux/Bordeaux
Chateauroux/Clermont Foot
Chateauroux/Niort
Chatelet SC
Chatenois AS[női]
Chattanooga FC
Chattanooga FC[női]
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Chaumont
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole/Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar Troyan/Kariana Erden
Chaves B
Chaves/Farense
Chayka
Chayka Yubileyny
Chayka/FC Ufa
Cheadle Town
Cheetah FC
Chegutu Pirates
Chelghoum
Chelmianka Chelm
Chelminianka Chelmno
Chelmsford/St Albans
Chelmsford/Whitby
Chelsea Academy
Chelsea FC Women/Bayern Munich[női]
Chelsea FC Women/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Chelsea SS[női]
Chelsea U18
Chelsea U19
Chelsea XI
Chelsea/Arsenal
Chelsea/Aston Villa
Chelsea/Atletico Madrid
Chelsea/Barnsley
Chelsea/Bayern Munich
Chelsea/Crystal Palace
Chelsea/Leeds United
Chelsea/Luton Town
Chelsea/Manchester City
Chelsea/Real Madrid
Chelsea/Southampton
Chelsea/Tottenham Hotspur
Cheltenham Saracens
Cheltenham Town/Manchester City
Cheltenham Town/Swindon Town
Cheltenham/Bradford City
Cheltenham/Leicester Academy
Chemelil Sugar/Thika United
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
Chemille-Melay
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Chennai City FC
Chennai City FC/Al-Riffa
Chennaiyin FC
Chenove
Cheongju City FC
Cheongju Shocking
Cheongju University
Cheongsol FC
Chepinets Velingrad
Cherkasky Dnipro
Chernigov
Cherno More Varna U21
Cherno More Varna/Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna/Ludogorets Razgrad
Chernolomets Popovo
Chernolomets Popovo/Marek Dupnitsa
Chernomorets Balchik/Botev Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik/Minyor Pernik
Chernomorets Balchik/Vitosha Bistritsa
Chernomorets Byala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk/Ural
Chernomorets O./Dacia Chisinau
Chernomorets O./Lyon
Chernomorets Odessa U19
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Chertanovo Moscow U19
Chertanovo Moscow/FC Orenburg
Chertanovo Moscow[női]
Chertsey Town[női]
Chessington & Hook United
Cheste
Chester City[női]
Chester FC/Brackley Town
Chester FC/York City
Chesterfield United[női]
Chesterfield/Billericay
Chesterfield/Bromley
Chesterfield/Walsall
Chesterfield/West Bromwich Albion
Chevetogne
Chevigny Saint Sauveur
Chhattisgarh
Chiangmai FC
Chiangrai City
Chiayi County
Chicago City SC
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago FC United
Chicago Fire FC II
Chicago Fire FC/Houston Dynamo FC
Chicago Fire Reserves
Chicago Fire U23
Chicago House
Chicago Inferno
Chicago Red Stars Reserves[női]
Chichester City FC
Chichester City Women[női]
Chiclana
Chico de Guayana FC
Chievo Primavera
Chievo U19
Chievo Verona/Cagliari
Chievo Verona/Catanzaro
Chievo Verona/Pescara
Chievo Verona/Ravenna
Chievo/Novara
ChievoVerona/Hellas Verona
Chihuahua FC
Chikhura Reserves
Chikhura/Aberdeen
Chikhura/Altach
Chikhura/Beitar Trump Jerusalem
Chikhura/FC Vaduz
Chikhura/Maribor
Chiko Byaga
Chikwawa United
Chilangos FC
Chile
Chile U17
Chile U17[női]
Chile U20
Chile U21
Chile U23
Chile[női]
Chin United FC
China U16
China U17
China U17[női]
China U18
China U19
China U20
China U20[női]
China U21
China U23
China/Iran
China[női]
Chinandega FC U20
Chindia Targoviste U19
Chindia Targoviste/FC Viitorul Constanta
Chinese Taipei
Chinese Taipei U19
Chinese Taipei U20[női]
Chinese Taipei U23
Chinese Taipei[női]
Chions
Chipiona
Chippa United U23
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chiredzi FC
Chirk AAA FC
Chirpan
Chirpan U19
Chisola
Chittagong Abahani
Chiva
Chivas Rayadas
Chivas USA Reserves
Chojniczanka Chojnice/Wisla Krakow
Cholet
Cholet ASPTT
Chonburi U19
Chongqing Chunlei
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic/Wuhan Three Towns
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Chooka Talesh
Chorley/Doncaster Rovers
Chorley/Stafford Rangers
Chorley/Tamworth
Chorley/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chorley[női]
Chorvatsky Grob
Christchurch
Christchurch United
Christchurch[női]
Christiana
Christo FC
Christos FC
Chrysomilia[női]
Chujachen FC
Chukyo University
Chula Vista FC
Chumphon FC
Chuncheon FC
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Chungju Citizen FC
Chungju City FC
Chuoni
Churchill Brothers U19
Churriana CF
Chusclan Laudun
Chwaszczyno
Cianorte U23
Cibalia U19
Cibao
Ciclon
Cidade
Cielo
Cienciano Reserves
Ciervos
Cigand
Cigand U21
Cilegon United
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Cincinnati Lady Saints[női]
Cine Madranspor
Ciprus
Circuit City
Circulo Deportivo
Ciserano
Citizen FC
Citizen[női]
Citizens
Citta di Anagni
Citta di Ciampino
Citta di Fasano
Citta di Gela
Citta di Marino U20
Citta di Messina
Cittadella Primavera
Cittadella/Benevento
Cittadella/Calcio Padova
Cittadella/Carpi
Cittadella/Cremonese
Cittadella/Frosinone
Cittadella/Monopoli
Cittadella/Novara
Cittadella/Torino
Cittanovese
City Pirates Merksem
City Pirates Merksem Reserves
City Soccer FC
City of Liverpool
City of Manchester[női]
City of Varese
Ciudad Benidorm[női]
Ciudad Jardín
Ciudad Lucena
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
Ciudad Torredonjimeno
Ciudad Vinotinto
Ciudad de Bolivar
Ciudad de Ibiza
Ciutat Torrent[női]
Civil Service Strollers/Forres Mechanics
Civitanovese
Cizrespor
Cjarlins Muzane
Clachnacuddin/Nairn County
Clairvaux
Clairvaux Reserves
Claix[női]
Clan Juvenil
Clapton
Clarence[női]
Clarewood
Clarkstown SC Eagles
Classe
Clausenengen[női]
Claye Souilly Sports
Claypole
Cleder US
Cleethorpes Town
Clermont Foot B
Clermont Foot U19
Clermont Foot/Grenoble
Clermont Foot/Le Havre
Clermont Foot/Marseille
Cleveland Force SC
Cleveland SC
Cliftonville/Celtic
Cliftonville/Coleraine
Cliftonville/FC Nordsjaelland
Cliftonville/FK Haugesund
Cliftonville[női]
Clipstone Welfare
Clivense
Clodiense
Clouange
Cloud 9
Cloud 9
Cloud9.EU
Club Atletico Angelopolis
Club Atletico Estudiantes/Real Pilar
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atletico Mitre/Union Aconquija
Club Atletico Penarol/Athletico Paranaense
Club Atletico Progreso/Barcelona SC
Club Atletico Torque
Club Barcelona Atletico
Club Brugge Reserves
Club Brugge U19
Club Brugge U20
Club Brugge U23
Club Brugge/AGF
Club Brugge/Dynamo Kyiv
Club Brugge/KA Akureyri
Club Brugge/Olsa Brakel
Club Brugge/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Club Brugge/Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge/Standard Liege
Club Canoneros Marina
Club Cristobal Colon
Club Deportivo Colindres
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Club Franciscain/Cholet
Club Guarani
Club Italia Berlino
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Club Leon[női]
Club Lujan
Club Martin Ledesma
Club Milano
Club Nacional U20
Club Olympique de Medenine
Club One [női]
Club Peluqueria[női]
Club Sando
Club Santa Catalina Atletico
Club Siero
Club Sport Herediano U20
Club Sport Victoria
Club Sportivo Penarol
Club Tijuana[női]
Club de Lyon FC
Club de Lyon FC 2
Clube Sociedade Esportiva U20
Clube de Albergaria[női]
Cluses Scionzier
Clusone
Clyde/Arbroath
Clydebank/Elgin City
Coachella FC
Coast Stima
Coastal Spirit
Cobh Ramblers U19
Cobh Wanderers
Cobham
Coca Cola
Cochabamba
Cockburn City U20
Cockfosters
Cockhill Celtic
Cocodrilos de Tabasco
Codru
Cogenhoe United
Coggeshall Town
Coimbra
Coimbra U20
Colchagua
Colchester United U23
Colchester United/Exeter City
Coldstream/Bo'ness United
Colegio Norte[női]
Colegiul Cetate Deva U19
Coleraine U19
Coleraine U19/Pobeda U19
Coleraine/La Fiorita Montegiardino
Coleraine/Motherwell
Coleshill Town
Colibries de Malinalco
Colima FC
College 1975
Colliers Wood United
Collinstown
Colmar B
Colmenar Viejo B
Colne
Colne Valley[női]
Colney Heath
Colney Heath[női]
Colo Colo[női]
Colombe
Colombia U17
Colombia U17[női]
Colombia U19
Colombia U20
Colombia U20/Italy U20
Colombia U20/New Zealand U20
Colombia U20/Slovakia U20
Colombia U20/Ukraine U20
Colombia U20[női]
Colombia U21
Colombia U23
Colombia/Chile
Colombia/England
Colombia/Jamaica[női]
Colombienne ES
Colon
Colon
Colon/Club Atletico Estudiantes
Colon[női]
Colorado Pride[női]
Colorado Rapids 2
Colorado Rapids Reserves
Colorado Rapids U23
Colorado Rapids/Portland Timbers
Colorado Rovers
Colorado Rush
Colorado Rush[női]
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC/Sacramento Republi
Colorado Storm[női]
Colorno
Columbus Crew 2
Columbus Crew Reserves
Columbus Crew/2D
Columbus Crew/Minnesota United
Columbus Crew/New England Revolution
Columbus Crew/Toronto FC
Columbus Eagles[női]
Colville Park
Colwyn Bay
Comano Terme Fiave
Comarca Marmol
Comercial Aguas Verdes
Comercial MS U20
Comercial RP U20
Comercial SP U20
Comercial Tiete U20
Comerciantes FC
Comerciantes Unidos
Comillas CF
Commercial FC
Commonwealth Cardinals
Como Primavera
Como/Catanzaro
Como/Reggiana
Comoros
Comoros U20
Comoros/Lesotho
Comoros[női]
Compeigne USCO[női]
Compesieres FC
Complutense Alcala
Comunal Cabrero
Comunal Selimbar
Concepcion FC
Concord Rangers/Sutton United
Concordia
Concordia Atletico U20
Concordia Chiajna U19
Concordia Lausanne
Concordia Schoenkirchen
Condado Trevino
Conde s
Condeixa
Conegliano German
Conegliano German U19
Confianca EC U20
Confianca SE U20
Cong An Nhan Dan
Congleton Town
Congo U17
Congo U20
Congo U20/Tunisia U20
Congo U21
Congo U23
Congo[női]
Connah's Quay/Alashkert FC
Connah's Quay/Dinamo Tbilisi
Connah's Quay/FK Sarajevo
Connah's Quay/HJK
Connah's Quay/Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay/Partizan Beograd
Connah's Quay/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Conquista U20
Consadole Sapporo U18
Consett AFC
Constructores Gomez Palacio
Contra Costa FC
Cook Islands U19
Cook Islands[női]
Cooks Hill United FC
Coomera
Coomera Reserves
Cooper
Cooperativa Minera Poopo
Coquellois SC
Coras de Nayarit
Cordenons
Cordoba U19
Cori-Sabba U20
Corigliano Calabro
Corinthian
Corinthians San Antonio
Corinthians U20
Coritiba U19
Coritiba U20
Coritiba U23
Cork City U19
Cork City/AEK Larnaca
Cork City/FC Progres Niederkorn
Cork City/Legia Warszawa
Cork City/Preliminary Round Winner
Cork City/Rosenborg
Cork City[női]
Corluspor 1947
Cormontreuil
Corona Brasov U19
Corpus Christi
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Correggese
Corticella
Cortijillos
Corum Belediyespor U19
Corumbaense
Corumbaense U20
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corwen
Cosenza Primavera
Cosenza/Alessandria
Cosenza/Monopoli
Cosmos FC
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos de Bafia
Cosne UCS Football
Costa Adeje Femenino[női]
Costa Ayala[női]
Costa Orientale Sarda
Costa Rica
Costa Rica U17
Costa Rica U20
Costa Rica U20[női]
Costa Rica U21
Costa Rica U23
Costa Rica/New Zealand
Costa Rica/Panama
Costa Rica[női]
Cote Bleue
Cote des Blancs
Coteaux de Seille
Coteaux du Vignoble
Cotia
Cotia FC U20
Coton FC
Counter Logic Gaming
County of Nice
Courbevoie Sports
Courense
Courthezon
Coutancaise
Couvin Mariembourg
Couvin Mariembourg Reserves
Cova da Piedade
Cova da Piedade/Leixoes
Cove Rangers/Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers/Ayr United
Cove Rangers/Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers/Formartine United
Cove Rangers/Queen of South
Coventry City/Birmingham City
Coventry City/Manchester United
Coventry City/Middlesbrough
Coventry City/Morecambe
Coventry Copsewood[női]
Coventry Development[női]
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry U23
Coventry United
Coventry United[női]
Coventry/Hartlepool
Cowdenbeath Reserves
Cowdenbeath/Arbroath
Cowdenbeath/Broxburn Athletic
Cowdenbeath/Rangers
Cowes Sports
Cox CD
Cox CD[női]
Coxim AC
Coxyde Reserves
Coxyde U19
Coxyde U21
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Cozes
Cracovia U19
Cracovia ll
Cracovia/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Cracovia/Legia Warszawa
Cranborne Bullets FC
Crawley Wasps[női]
Crawley/Bristol Rovers
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Creamland
Credicoop San Cristobal
Credicoop San Roman
Creil
Crema
Cremonese Primavera
Cremonese/Crotone
Cremonese/Empoli
Cremonese/Fiorentina
Cremonese/Pisa
Cremonese/S.S. Arezzo
Cremonese/Ternana
Cremonese/Virtus Francavilla
Crest Aouste
Crest Aouste/Le Puy
Creteil/Red Star
Crewe Alexandra U23
Crewe Alexandra/Blackburn Rovers
Crewe Alexandra/Bristol Rovers
Crewe Alexandra/Cheltenham
Crewe Alexandra/Derby County
Crewe Alexandra/Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra[női]
Criacao Shinjuku
Cribbs
Criciuma U20
Cristal Tumbes
Cristobal Colon
Croatia Grabovnica
Croatia U17/Germany U17
Croatia U17[női]
Croatia U19[női]
Croatia/2E
Croatia/Brazil
Croatia/Denmark
Croatia/England
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crotone Primavera
Crotone/Giana Erminio
Crotone/S.S. Arezzo
Crotone/SPAL 2013
Crotone/Verona
Crowborough Athletic
Crown Legacy
Croydon FC
Croydon Kings Reserves
Croydon Kings U20
Cruassien
Crucero del Norte/Gimnasia Concepción
Crumlin Star
Crumlin United
Crumlin United/Bohemian FC
Crusaders Stikers WFC[női]
Crusaders/B36 Torshavn
Crusaders/Ekranas
Crusaders/FK Liepaja
Crusaders/Rosenborg
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cruz Azul II
Cruz Azul[női]
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20
Cruzeiro DF
Cruzeiro DF U20
Cruzeiro PB
Cruzeiro U20
Cruzeiro/Atletico PR
Cruzeiro/Internacional
Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
Crystal Palace Academy
Crystal Palace Ladies[női]
Crystal Palace U18
Crystal Palace/Bolton
Crystal Palace/Everton
Csehország
Csepel FC
Csepel FC U19
Csepel FC U21
Csornai SE
Csornai SE U21
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuba
Cuba U20
Cuba[női]
Cuervos JAP
Cuiaba U20
Cukaricki U19
Cukaricki/FC Banants
Cukaricki/FC Twente
Cukaricki/Hammarby
Cukaricki/Ordabasy Shymkent
Cukaricki/Sumqayit
Cullar Vega
Cumbaya
Cumberland United Reserves
Cumbernauld Colts
Cumbernauld Colts/Buckie Thistle
Cumnock Juniors
Cuneo Calcio[női]
Cuneo Primavera
Cuniburo
Cuoiopelli
Curacao
Curacao U20
Curridabat FC
Curtorim Gymkhana
Customs United
Cvetex[női]
Cwmamman United
Cynthia
Cyprus U17
Cyprus U19
Cyprus U19[női]
Cyprus U21
Cyprus/Estonia
Cyprus[női]
Czaniec
Czarni Polaniec
Czarni Sosnowiec[női]
Czeccoslovakia
Czech Republic U16
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U17[női]
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U19[női]
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic U21
Czech Republic/Denmark
Czech Republic[női]
Czechia 3x3[női]
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia U20
D'Feeters Kicks Soccer Club
D'General FC
D'zongri FC
D1[női]
D2[női]
D3[női]
D4[női]
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Atromitos
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Cliftonville
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dila Gori
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Minsk
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/FC FCSB
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Jablonec
DAFC Szeged U21
DBH All Star
DC United PDL
DC United/Montreal Impact
DC United/New England Rev.
DC United/Toronto FC
DEM
DESK Kaatsheuvel
DESTO
DFC Leoben[női]
DFF Kristianstadstjejerna[női]
DFS
DHC Delft
DHSC
DIO Druten
DJK BW Friesdorf
DJK Bad Homburg
DJK Bildstock
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
DJK Vilzing
DJK-SV Phoenix Schifferstadt
DMI
DOS '37
DOS Kampen
DOSKO
DR Congo
DR Congo U20
DR Congo U21
DR Congo U23
DR Congo/Cameroon
DR Congo/Guinea
DR Congo[női]
DRB Tadjenanet
DRB-Hicom FC
DSC 99 Duesseldorf
DSC Wanne-Eickel
DSG Croatia HSKD
DSG K.United-Wien
DSG Union Latina
DSIO[női]
DSK Shivajians
DSK Shivajians U19
DSVK Traktors/JDFS Alberts
DTE
DTS Ede
DVS 33
DVV Delft
DYU
DZC'68
DZOH
DZSV Dinxperlo
Dab Dabrowa
Dab Przybyszow
Dabas
Dabas U19
Dabas U21
Dabas-Gyon
Dacia Chisinau/KF Shkendija
Daedeok
Daegu Cheongsol FC
Daegu FC Reserves
Daejeon Citizen/Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen/Gwangju FC
Daejeon Korail/Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Seo Bu
Dafni Dafnona
Dafni Troullon[női]
Dagenham & Redbridge/Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge/Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge/Morecambe
Dagenham & Redbridge/Whitehawk
Dagsbergs IF
Dahlenheim
Daimiel[női]
Dak Lak
Dakota Fusion FC
Dalarnas FF
Dalbeattie Star/Rothes
Dalby GIF
Dalen
Dalen/Krokslaetts FF
Dalhem IF
Dalian Aerbin Reserves
Dalian Boyang
Dalian Chaoyue
Dalian Kuncheng
Dalian Professional FC/China U20
Dalian Shide
Dalian Taian
Dalian Transcendence
Dalian Wanqianguan
Dalian Zhixing
Dalkeith Thistle FC
Dalkurd FF U21
Dallas City FC[női]
Dallas Clash
Dalmacija[női]
Dalsjoefors GoIF
Dalton Red Wolves
Dalum/Naesby[női]
Damaiense[női]
Daman & Diu
Damash Iranian
Damash Tehran
Damissa
Damm U19
Dan Gourmou
Dandenong City
Dandenong City U20
Dandenong City U21
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
Danderyds SK
Dandong Tengyue
Dandora Combined
Dangjin Citizen
Dankook University
Danok U19
Dapto Dandaloo Fury
Dardanelspor U18
Dardanelspor U19
Darfo Boario
Darfur
Darica Genclerbirligi U19
Daring Jeuk
Darlaston Town FC
Dartford Royals[női]
Dartford/Ebbsfleet United
Dartford/St Albans
Darvel FC
Darvel FC/Aberdeen
Darvel FC/Falkirk
Darwin Hearts FC
Darwin Rovers FC
Dattilo Noir
Dauphins Noirs
Davao Aguilas
Davis Legacy SC
Days FC
Dayton Dutch Lions[női]
De Abasin Sape
De Carros
De Foresters
De Gouzon
De Graafschap/FC Twente
De Joeuf
De Jonge Spartaan
De Kennemers
De Maiwand Atalan
De Meern
De Meern (Sat)
De Spinghar Bazan
De Valk
De Zweef
De foix
Deac[női]
Deal Town
Debo Club
Debrecen U19
Debrecen U21
Debrecen/Kukesi
Debreceni EAC
Debreceni SE U21
Debreceni SI U19
Dechy
Decic Tuzi/Drita
Decic U19
Decisao
Dedza Young Soccer
Deeping Rangers
Deeping Rangers/AFC Sudbury
Defence Force
Defensa y Justicia/Botafogo RJ
Defensa y Justicia/Independiente
Defensor La Bocana
Defensor Laure Sur
Defensor Porvenir
Defensor San Alejandro
Defensores de Cambaceres
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Degerfors U19
Degerfors U21
Degerfors/Vaesteraas SK
Deinze Reserves
Deinze U19
Dekedaha
Dekernes
Delary IF
Delfin
Delfin/Nacional
Delfines Carmen
Delfines del Este FC
Delhi
Delhi Dynamos FC
Delhi FC
Delhi Youth[női]
Dellach/Gail
Delmenhorst
Delta Tulcea U19
Deltras
Demerde Analanjirofo
Demnya
Democrata SL
Dempo SC U19
Denizli Belediyespor U19
Denizlispor A2
Denizlispor U19
Denizlispor U21
Denmark U16
Denmark U16[női]
Denmark U17/Serbia U17
Denmark U17[női]
Denmark U19
Denmark U19/Spain U19[női]
Denmark U19[női]
Denmark U20
Denmark U21
Denmark U21/Germany U21
Denmark U23
Denmark[női]
Denton Diablos
Denver
Denzong Boys FC
Deokgye
Deportes Colina
Deportes Concepcion U20
Deportes Limache
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Valdivia
Deportiva Carmelita U20
Deportiva Venados
Deportivo Alaves[női]
Deportivo Anzoategui B
Deportivo Ascension
Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Capiata/Tachira
Deportivo Cerveceria
Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Dongu FC
Deportivo Escara
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Gladiadores
Deportivo Hualgayoc
Deportivo Independiente Miraflores
Deportivo Juventud
Deportivo Kala
Deportivo La Coruna U19
Deportivo La Coruna/Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna[női]
Deportivo La Guaira B
Deportivo La Guaira/Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Lara/Bolivar
Deportivo Las Sabanas
Deportivo Las Sabanas U20
Deportivo Liberacion
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Mandiyu
Deportivo Masaya
Deportivo Municapal/Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Deportivo Muniz
Deportivo Murcia FC
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Deportivo Obrero
Deportivo Ocotal U20
Deportivo Pacense
Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Pereira/Palmeiras
Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Rincon
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo San Juan
Deportivo Shalon
Deportivo Tepic II
Deportivo Tepic JAP
Deportivo Venus
Deportivo Verdecocha
Deportivo Walter Ferretti U20
Deportivo Zulia
Derby
Derby City Rovers
Derby County Academy
Derby County U18
Derby County U19
Derby County/Leeds United
Derby County/Manchester United
Derby County/Preston North End
Derby County/West Ham United
Derby Reserves
Derby U23
Derby/Hull City
Derby/Leicester
Dereham Town
Dereham Town/Needham Market
Derince Belediyespor A2
Derince Belediyespor[női]
Dero FC
Derry City Reserves
Derry City U19
Derry City/Aberystwyth
Derry City/Bohemian FC
Derry City/Dinamo Minsk
Derry City/KuPS
Derry City/Riga FC
Dersim 62 Spor
Dersimspor
Des Cheminots St Germanois
Des Glonnieres
Des Moines Menace
Des Moines Menace[női]
Desenzano
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Desportiva Paraense U20
Desportivo Alianca
Desportivo Alianca U20
Desportivo Brasil
Desportivo Brasil U20
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
Desportivo Nhagar
Desportivo da Praia
Desportivo de Nacala
Dessel Reserves
Dessel U19
Dessel U21
Dessel/Beerschot
Detroit City FC
Deuil-Enghien
Deutsch Wagram
Deutscher FK
Deveronvale/Haddington Athletic
Deveronvale/Spartans FC
Dezhou Haishan
Dhamk
Diables Noirs de Combani
Diablos Rojos
Diadema
Diagoras Agias Paraskevis
Diagoras Sevastis
Diagoras Vrachnaiika
Diana Baghershahr
Dianalund IF
Dianella White Eagles SC
Diavolitsi
Dibba
Dibba Al Fujairah U19
Dibba Al Fujairah U21
Dibumba
Didymoteicho
Diegem Reserves
Dieze West
Differdang 03/Klaipedos Atlantas
Differdang03/Utrecht
Digenis Lakkomatos
Digenis Neochori
Digenis Oroklinis
Digenis Ypsona
Dijon ASPTT
Dijon ASPTT U19
Dijon B
Dijon Foot 2[női]
Dijon Foot[női]
Dijon U19
Dijon USC
Dijon USC U19
Dijon Université[női]
Dijon/Sochaux
Dikaki
Dila Gori II
Dila Gori Reserves
Dila Gori/APOEL Nicosia
Dila Gori/AaB
Dila Gori/Shirak
Dilijan
Dilinata
Dimensao Saude
Dimensao Saude U20
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad 1947
Dimitrovgrad 1947 U19
Dimitsana
Dimona
Din KES
Din. Tbilisi/EB/Streymur
Dinamo Batumi/BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi/Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi/Tre Penne Galazzano
Dinamo Brest/Atromitos
Dinamo Bucuresti U19
Dinamo Bucuresti/FC FCSB
Dinamo Guadalajara[női]
Dinamo Minsk II
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dinamo Minsk/Decic Tuzi
Dinamo Minsk/FK Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk/FK Spartaks
Dinamo Minsk/NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Minsk/NSI Runavik
Dinamo Minsk/Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk[női]
Dinamo Moscow II
Dinamo Moscow U21
Dinamo Odranski Obrez
Dinamo Pancevo
Dinamo SPb
Dinamo St Petersburg II
Dinamo Tbilisi Reserves
Dinamo Tbilisi/FK Neftchi
Dinamo Tbilisi/KF Tirana
Dinamo Tbilisi/Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi/Paide Linnameeskond
Dinamo Tbilisi/Preliminary Round Winner
Dinamo Tbilisi/UE Engordany
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Zagreb B
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dinamo Zagreb/FC Astana
Dinamo Zagreb/Ferencvaros
Dinamo Zagreb/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Dinamo Zagreb/Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb/Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Zagreb/Shkupi
Dinamo Zagreb/Valur
Dinamo Zagreb/Villarreal
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Dinamo-Maksimir[női]
Dinan-Lehon/St Pontivyen
Dinard FC
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinicu Golescu
Dinicu Golescu U19
Dinteloord
Diocesano U19
Diocesano U19
Diosdi FC U19
Diosdi FC U21
Diosgyor/Birkirkara
Diosgyori VTK U19
Diosgyori VTK U21
Diosgyori VTK ll
Diosgyori VTK[női]
Diriangen FC U20
Discobolo La Torre
Diss Town
Divonne
Diyarbakir BB U19
Diyarbekir Spor AS
Djabal
Djeffa
Djerdap Kladovo
Djibouti
Djibouti U23
Djibouti/Swaziland
Djibouti[női]
Djurgaarden U19
Djurgaarden U19[női]
Djurgaarden U21
Djurgaarden-Mariupol
Djurgaarden/CFR Cluj
Djurgaarden/Degerfors
Djurgaarden/Europa FC
Djurgaarden/Luzern
Djurgaarden/Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden/Oestersunds FK
Djursdala SK
Djursholm[női]
Dnepr Mogilev[női]
Dnepr Rogachev
Dnipro Cherkasy
Dnipro U19
Dnipro U21
Dnipro/Tottenham
Doazit
Dobrudzha Dobrich U19
Dobrudzha Dobrich/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Doce Mel
Dock Sud
Dodoma FC
Dogubayazit
Doksuri FC
Dollingstown
Dolni Benesov
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Dom Bosco
Doma United
Domant FC
Dome FC
Domiat U20
Dominica
Dominica U20
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic U20
Dominican Republic U23
Dominican Republic[női]
Dommartin Tour AFC
Domodedovo Moscow
Domodedovo Moscow 2
Domzale U19
Domzale/Astra Giurgiu
Domzale/Balzan FC
Domzale/F.C. Lusitanos
Domzale/Flora Tallinn
Domzale/Honka
Domzale/Malmoe FF
Domzale/Swift Hesperange
Donaustauf
Doncaster Rovers/Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers/Wigan Athletic
Doncaster U23
Donchanka Azov[női]
Dondol Stars
Donenergo
Dong Nai FC
Dong Ulsan FC
Dong Ulsan FC
Dongazdobycha
Dongen/Excelsior '31
Dongguan United
Dongo
Doonside Hawks
Dorados II
Dordoi FC
Dorense
Dorfmerkingen
Dorking Wanderers
Dornbirner SV
Dorogi Diofa SE[női]
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC U19
Dorogi FC U21
Dorogi FC/Debrecen
Dos Hermanas San Andres
Doshisha University
Dothan United
Dotieas Agias
Douala AC
Douanes Niamey
Douarnenez
Double Flower
Douglas Hall[női]
Doullens
Dourados AC
Douvres La Delivrande
Dover/Bromley
Downtown Heroes FC
Doxa Arta
Doxa Manoladas
Doxa Pentalofou
Doxa Petrousas
Doxa Proskyniton
Doxa Volakas
Doxa Vyrona
Doze FC
Drachtster Boys
Dragon
Dragon FC
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi
Drammen BK
Drammens BK
Dream Academy
Dreams FC
Dreams Metro Gallery Reserves
Dreketi
Drenica
Drenovets
Drenovets/Litex Lovech
Drenovets/Strumska Slava
Drita
Drita/Feyenoord
Drita/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Drita/Linfield
Drita/Malmoe FF
Dro
Drobeta-Turnu Severin U19
Drogheda United U19
Drogheda United/Malmo FF
Druelle FC
Druk United
Drumchapel United
Drusenheim
Druzstevnik Dvory nad Zitavou
Druzstevnik Odorin
Drweca Nowe Miasto
Du Maine
Dubai CSC U19
Dubai City
Dubba Al Husun
Dubba Al Husun U19
Dubnica U19
Dubra
Dubrava Zagreb
Due Torri
Dueneberger SV
Dueren
Duga Resa
Dugo Selo
Duhaney Park
Duisburg U19
Dukagjini
Dukagjini/Europa FC
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Dukla Hranice
Dukla Praha U21
Duluth FC
Dulwich Hill
Dulwich Hill FC
Dumbarton/Alloa Athletic
Dumbarton/Dundee FC
Dumbarton/Huntly
Dumbarton/Peterhead
Dumbarton/Rangers B
Dumiense/CJP II
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK U19
Dunaharaszti MTK U21
Dunakanyar SE U19
Dunakanyar SE U21
Dunarea Galati U17
Dunarea Galati U19
Dunaujvaros Palhalma U19
Dunaujvaros Palhalma U21
Dunaujvaros Palhalma[női]
Dunav Prahovo
Dunav Ruse U19
Dunav Ruse/Arda Kardzhali
Dunav Ruse/Levski Sofia
Dunav Ruse/Maritsa Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse/Montana
Dunav Ruse/Yantra
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dunbar Rovers
Dunbar Rovers FC
Dunbar United
Dunbar United/Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Dunbeholden
Dunboyne
Dundalk U19
Dundalk/AEK Larnaca
Dundalk/Bruno's Magpies
Dundalk/FCI Levadia
Dundalk/Newtown
Dundalk/Qarabag FK
Dundalk/Riga FC
Dundalk/Rosenborg
Dundee FC B
Dundee FC B/Peterhead
Dundee FC U20
Dundee FC U21
Dundee FC/Falkirk
Dundee FC/Inverness CT
Dundee FC/Queen of South
Dundee Reserves
Dundee United B
Dundee United U20
Dundee United U21
Dundee United/AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United/Hibernian
Dundonald Bluebell
Dundonald Bluebell/Queen's Park
Dunedin Technical
Dunfermline Athletic/Celtic B
Dunfermline U20
Dunfermline/Ayr
Dunfermline/Hamilton Academical
Dunfermline/Ross County
Dunipace
Dunkerque/Amiens
Dunkirk
Dunstable Town FC
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS/Sunderland RCA
Duque de Caxias[női]
Durham[női]
Duros del Balon
Dushanbe 83
Duta FC
Dutch East Indies
Duzcespor
Duzyurtspor
Dve Mogili
Dynamique Djougou
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Dynamo Brest/FC Astana
Dynamo Kiev U19
Dynamo Kiev U21
Dynamo Kiev/Valencia
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19/Sporting CP U19
Dynamo Kyiv/AZ Alkmaar
Dynamo Kyiv/Fenerbahce
Dynamo Kyiv/Sturm Graz
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Toronto FC
Dynamo de Douala
Dziugas Telsiai
Dánia
Dél-Afrikai Köztársaság
Dél-Korea
Dél-Korea U16
Dél-Korea U17
Dél-Korea U20
Dél-Korea U21
Dél-Korea U23
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias U21
E2[női]
EA Pavlou Makrochori
EBS/Skala[női]
EC Bees
EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense U20
EC Lemense U20
EC Macapa
EC Macapa U20
EC Sao Bernardo
EC Sao Bernardo U20
EC Sao Jose U20
EC Taruma
EC Taruma U20
EC Tupy
ECU Joondalup U20
ECUS
EDMF Churra
EF Alhama
EF Bastia
EF Puebla De La Calzada
EF Villages
EFAC Almacelles
EFC
EG Rouillon
EGAN
EGB Tacna Heroica
EIF II
EIF/Akademi
ELWA United
EMU SK
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
ENH de Vilankulo
ENPPI U20
EO Sidi Bouzid
EP Manosque
EPS
EPS II
ES Bafing
ES Beaumonteleger
ES Blain
ES Bressane Marboz
ES Buxerolles
ES Cannet Rocheville
ES Cheminots Longueau
ES Chilly
ES Djerba
ES Foissiat
ES Fos-sur-Mer
ES Fosseenne
ES Gandrange
ES La Rochelle
ES Labeuvriere
ES Montcornet
ES Paulhan Pezenas
ES Pennoise
ES Plescop
ES Rades
ES Saint Mamet
ES Setif U21
ES Seynod
ES St Zacharie
ES Vallieres
ES Valois Multien
ES Vigneux
ES Villerupt
ES de Caudry
ES de Fagnieres
ES du Moulon Bourges
ESA Brissac Football
ESC
ESC Coulogne
ESC Dijon
ESFC Falaise
ESG Halle
ESM Kolea
ESOF La Roche
ETG Ambilly[női]
ETSU[női]
ETSV Hamburg
EV International Fukuoka
EVV/Flevo Boys
Eagles U19
Easington Sports
East Atlanta
East Bengal Club U19
East Coast Bays
East Fife Reserves
East Fife/Edinburgh City
East Fife/St. Johnstone B
East Germany
East Germany U20
East Grinstead Town
East Kilbride
East Kilbride/Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
East Preston
East Stirlingshire Reserves
East Stirlingshire/Annan Athletic
East Thurrock United/Ebbsfleet United
East Thurrock United/Peterborough Sports
East Timor U22
East Wall Bessborough
Eastbourne Borough/Leiston
Eastbourne Town[női]
Eastbourne United
Eastern District
Eastern District[női]
Eastern Lions SC
Eastern Lions SC U20
Eastern Lions SC U21
Eastern Region
Eastern Sports Club Reserves
Eastern Suburbs
Eastern Suburbs
Eastern Suburbs Reserves
Eastern Suburbs U20
Eastern Suburbs U23
Eastern Suburbs Youth[női]
Eastern Suburbs[női]
Eastern United FC
Eastleigh Youth
Eastleigh/Bolton
Eastleigh/Halifax
Ebbsfleet United/Cheltenham Town
Ebbsfleet United/Slough Town
Ebenthal SV
Ebersheim
Ecar Mangarivotra
Eccleshill United
Echirolles FC
Eckartsau
Ecofoot Katumbi
Ecosem Pasco
Ecouen FC
Ecuador
Ecuador U17
Ecuador U17/Brazil U17
Ecuador U17/Italy U17
Ecuador U20
Ecuador U20/South Korea U20
Ecuador[női]
Edenderry Town
Edessaikos
Edge Hill United
Edgware Town
Edinburgh City/Hearts B
Edinburgh City/Inverness CT
Eding Sport FC
Edirnespor Genclik
Edu Sports FC
Edusport Academy
Edusport Academy/Rothes
Edustus STPS
Eemdijk
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst Reserves
Eendracht Aalst[női]
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele Reserves
Efeler 09
Eftos Sports Club
Egersund 2
Egge IL[női]
Egham Town FC
Eglantine Vierzon
Egri FC U21
Egri Sportcentrum U19
Egrisi
Egy Salloum
Egyesült Arab Emírségek
Egyiptom
Egypt U20
Egypt U21
Egypt U23
Egypt/DR Congo
Egypt/Morocco
Egypt/South Africa
Egypt[női]
Ehime FC U18
Ehime FC/Imabari FC
Ehime[női]
Eibar U19
Eibar[női]
Eidanger
Eiker/Kvikk
Eikosimias
Eindse Boys
Einheit Kamenz
Einheit Wernigerode
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
Eintracht Cuxhaven
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Eintracht Frankfurt/Barcelona
Eintracht Frankfurt/Basel
Eintracht Frankfurt/Chelsea
Eintracht Frankfurt/Salzburg
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eisenach
Ekedalens SK
Ekenaassjoens IF
Ekeroe IK
Ekeroe IK[női]
Ekranas/FH Hafnarfjordur
Eksjo[női]
El Alameen
El Alameen U20
El Canal
El Dakhleya U20
El Dorado
El Entag El Harby U20
El Farolito SC
El Geish U20
El Gounah U20
El Heet
El Hodood U20
El Horreya
El Jaish II
El Kanemi Warriors
El Linqueno
El Mahalla El Kobra
El Nasr U20
El Noba Suez
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Locomotive/Oakland Roots
El Pilar Marianistas CD
El Plastic
El Porvenir
El Raga U20
El Raja Marsa Matruh
El Raja Marsa Matruh U20
El Salvador
El Salvador U20
El Salvador U23
El Salvador[női]
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan U20
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
El Shohada U20
El Torno
El Vencedor
El Zamalek U20
El-Ahli Atbara
Elan de Gorges
Elassona
Elazigspor A2
Elazigspor U19
Elazigspor U21
Elaziz Belediyespor
Elche U19
Elche/Fuenlabrada
Elche[női]
Eldoret Falcon[női]
Eldoret Youth
Elefántcsontpart
Eleven Angels FC
Eleven Wonders
Elfsborg U19
Elfsborg U21
Elfsborg/FC Daugava
Elfsborg/FC Milsami Orhei
Elfsborg/FK Velez Mostar
Elgeco Plus
Elgin City/Ayr United
Elgin City/Drumchapel United
Elgin City/Dundee United B
Elim
Elite
Ellenbrook Utd FC
Ellidi
Ellispontos
Ellistown & Ibstock United
Ellistown[női]
Elm City Express
Elmer-Faaglum FK
Elmina Sharks
Elmo Adab
Elmoadab Tabriz
Elosport
Elosport U20
Eloyes FC
Elpida Astromeriti
Elpida Xylofagou
Elpides Karditsas[női]
Elpis Skoutareos
Elven
Elverum[női]
Elvinoise Foot
Ely City
Embaba U20
Emblem IL
Emirates Club U19
Emirates Club U21
Emley
Emmaste
Emmenbruecke
Empire Club
Empire Revs WNY[női]
Empoli Primavera
Empoli U19
Empoli/Brescia
Empoli/Cesena
Empoli/Cittadella
Empoli/Pescara
Empoli/Reggina
Empoli/Renate
Empoli/SPAL 2013
Empoli[női]
Empresa Minera Huanuni
EnVision eSports
Encamp B
Encarnacion FC
Eneby BK
Enebybergs IF
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Energia Kozienice
Energie Cottbus U19
Energie FC
Energomash Belgorod
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Enfidha Sport
Enfield
Enfoque
Engerdal
England 3x3[női]
England C
England U16
England U16[női]
England U17
England U17/Uzbekistan U17
England U17[női]
England U19
England U19/Italy U19
England U19[női]
England U20
England U20 B
England U20/Italy U20
England U21
England U21/Portugal U21
England U23
England/2F
England/Cameroon[női]
England/Colombia[női]
England/Denmark
England/France
England/Germany
England/Nigeria[női]
England/Senegal
England/Spain[női]
England/Sweden[női]
England[női]
Enhoerna IF
Enkoepings SK U19
Ennser Sportklub
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
Enosi Lerna
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosis Paralimni U21
Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos
Enquin les Mines
Enskede IK U19
Enskede IK[női]
Ent. Blegnytoise
Entella Primavera
Entente Binchoise
Entente SSG/Nantes
Entite Manageoise
Ents Du Rachais
Envirom FC
Epinal U19
Epinal/Blanc Mesnil
Epinal/Saint-Etienne
Epinay Athletico
Episkopi Rethymno
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Epsom & Ewell
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea/Guinea
Equatorial Guinea[női]
Erbaaspor
Erchim FC
Erco-Bro FC
Ercolanese
Ercsi FC
Erdi VSE
Erdi VSE U19
Erebuni
Ergene Velimese Spor
Ergotelis U20
Ericsberg Goif
Erie Commodores FC
Erith & Belvedere FC
Erith Town
Eritrea
Eritrea U23
Eritrea/Botswana
Eritrea[női]
Erizana CF[női]
Erlenbach
Ermis Amyntaio
Ermis Aradippou U21
Ermis Kiveri
Ermis Meligous
Ermis Zonianon
Ernee
Erzin Belediyespor
Erzsebeti SMTK
Erzsebeti SMTK U19
Erzsebeti SMTK U21
Erzurum BB A2
Erzurum BB U19
Erzurum BB/Dersimspor
Esbjerg fB U19
Esbjerg fB U21
Esbjerg fB/Fiorentina
Esbjerg fB/OB/Broendby IF
Escaudain USF
Escaudoeuvres
Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escondido FC
Escorpiones
Escorpiones
Escuela Deportiva Junin
Escuela Futbol Periso
Escuela de Futbol Beca Ramos
Escuela de Futbol JTR
Eskilsminne DIF[női]
Eskilsminne IF U19
Eskilsminne IF/IFK Haessleholm
Eskilstrup
Eskilstuna City U19
Eskilstuna FC
Eskilstuna United DFF U19
Eskilstuna United DFF U19[női]
Eskilstuna United DFF[női]
Eskisehirspor A2
Eskisehirspor U18
Eskisehirspor U19
Eskisehirspor[női]
Eskishehirspor U21
Esman
Espaly
Espanyol B[női]
Espanyol U19
Espanyol/Real Madrid
Espanyol/Stjarnan
Espanyol[női]
Esperance Aulnaysienne
Esperance FC
Esperance Pernoise
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt Reserves
Espergaerde IF
Espergaerde IF[női]
Espirito Santo U20
Espoir
Espoir Ambovombe FC
Espoo U19
Essartais FC
Esse IK
Essendon Royals
Est La Talaudiere
Estacion Central
Estancia Velha
Estancia Velha U19
Estanciano EC U20
Estarreja
Esteghlal B
Esteghlal Javan Saveh
Esteghlal Jonoub
Esteghlal Kalak
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Molasani
Esteghlal Novin Mahshahr
Esteghlal South Tehran
Esteghlal/Kuwait SC
Esteghlal/Saipa
Estonia 3x3[női]
Estonia U17
Estonia U17[női]
Estonia U19
Estonia U19[női]
Estonia U20
Estonia U21
Estonia[női]
Estoril U19
Estoril U23
Estoril/Benfica
Estoril/Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Estrees St Denis
Estrela
Estrela da Amadora U23
Estrela da Amadora/Farense
Estrela da Amadora/Vizela
Estrela de Cantanhez
Estrela do Norte
Estrella Azul
Estrella San Agustín CF
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Caroni
Estudiantes/Corinthians
Estudiantes/Sportivo Estudiantes
Estudiantil CNI
Esztergom
Esztergom U21
Etar U19
Etar/Slavia Sofia
Etehad ALzarqah
Ethad All Ramtha U20
Ethe Belmont
Ethiopia
Ethiopia U20
Ethiopia U23
Ethiopia[női]
Ethiopian Coffee FC
Ethnikos Achnas U21
Ethnikos Agioneri
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. U19
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Ethnikos Sageikon
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Ethnikos Sochos
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Etka Gorgan FC
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Etoile Huveaune
Etoile Maritime
Etoile Metlaoui
Etoile de Casablanca
Etoile du Kivu
Etoiles Filantes
Ets Trinite Lyon
EuPa
Eugene Timbers FC Azul[női]
Eupen Reserves
Eupen U19
Eupen U21
Eupen/Zulte-Waregem
Europa FC
Europa FC/FC Prishtina
Europa FC/FK Kauno Zalgiris
Europa FC/Legia Warszawa
Europa Point
Europa[női]
Euru FA
Eutin 08
Eva's Tienen[női]
Evergreen
Evergreen FC
Everton Academy
Everton Academy/Mansfield Town
Everton CD/Palestino
Everton U18
Everton/Boreham Wood
Everton/Manchester City
Everton/Salford City
Everton/Sheffield Wednesday
Everton/Southampton
Evian Thonon Gaillard B
Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
Evrokolezh Plovdiv
Evros Soufliou
Excelsior
Excelsior (A)
Excelsior Kaart
Excelsior[női]
Exeter City/Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City/Liverpool
Exeter City/Portsmouth
Exeter City[női]
Exmouth Town FC
Expressinho
Extremadura B
Extremadura[női]
Eybens OC
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesil Belediyespor
Eyupspor U19
F.A. Euro
F.C. Schweighouse
F1[női]
F91 Dudelange U19
F91 Dudelange/Bohemian FC
F91 Dudelange/Drita
F91 Dudelange/KF Tirana
F91 Dudelange/Nomme JK Kalju
F91 Dudelange/St. Patrick's Athletic
F91 Dudelange/Valletta
F91 Dudelange/Videoton FC
FA 2000/HB Koege
FA 2000/Hvidovre
FA Bratislava
FA Le Cendre
FA Namthang
FA Siauliai
FA Siauliai B
FAM-MSN
FAP
FB Gulbene/SFS
FB Gulbene/SFS 2
FB Sagunto
FBC Aurora
FBC Melgar Reservas
FBK Balkan
FBK Karlstad
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC Aaland
FC Academica Clinceni U19
FC Academy Pandev
FC Academy Pandev B U19
FC Academy Pandev U19
FC Academy Pandev/Zrinjski Mostar
FC Affoltern
FC Ajka U21
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II
FC Alania Vladikavkaz/CSKA Moscow
FC Alay Osh
FC Alberschwende
FC Alliance
FC Alsterbrueder
FC Altdorf
FC Altstatten
FC Altstetten[női]
FC Amazone Ambilobe
FC Ambacht
FC America CFL Spurs
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FC Andorra
FC Angeln 02
FC Anyang
FC Anyang/Bucheon FC 1995
FC Anyang/Changwon City
FC Anyang/Daegu FC
FC Arbon 05
FC Ardealul Cluj U19
FC Arges
FC Arges SA U19
FC Arizona
FC Arlanda
FC Arys
FC Asgabat
FC Ashdod U19
FC Ashdod U19/Borac Banja Luka U19
FC Astana U19
FC Astana U19/Apolonia U19
FC Astana/Aris Thessaloniki FC
FC Astana/Botev Plovdiv
FC Astana/Buducnost Podgorica
FC Astana/CFR Cluj
FC Astana/Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Astana/Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana/FC Midtjylland
FC Astana/Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Astana/Sutjeska
FC Astana/Valletta
FC Avrasya
FC Azov
FC Azzurri 90
FC Bakhchysarai
FC Baldersheim
FC Baleine Shimonoseki
FC Balkany
FC Baltija Klaipeda
FC Baltimore Christos
FC Banants/FK Sarajevo
FC Banants/Omonia Nicosia
FC Banik Horna Nitra
FC Banik Horna Nitra U19
FC Banik Horna Nitra[női]
FC Banik Krtis U19
FC Basel 1983[női]
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bazenheid
FC Beauregard Rennes
FC Bellach
FC Bendigo
FC Berdyansk
FC Bergheim
FC Bergheim
FC Bergheim[női]
FC Berlaar-Heikant
FC Bern
FC Bihor Oradea U19
FC Bioggio
FC Bisamberg
FC Bischofszell
FC Bitburg
FC Blue Stars Zuerich
FC Bobruichanka[női]
FC Boca Juniors
FC Bocholt
FC Boda
FC Bosporus
FC Boston
FC Boulder U23
FC Bramois
FC Brasov
FC Brasov U19
FC Brazi[női]
FC Brest II
FC Bruchsal
FC Bruenninghausen
FC Bruz
FC Bubendorf
FC Buchs
FC Budai
FC Buederich
FC Bulleen Lions[női]
FC Burgas
FC Burgas U19
FC Canalense
FC Caracal
FC Carl Zeiss Jena[női]
FC Cascavel
FC Castrense
FC Chabeuil
FC Charente Limousine
FC Chateau-Gontier
FC Chernomorets Burgas
FC Chernomorets Burgas/Etar
FC Chippis
FC Chаtel St Denis
FC Cilicia
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati 2
FC Cincinnati/Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati/Philadelphia Union
FC Cincinnati/Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
FC Cisnadie
FC Clacton
FC Cleburne
FC Clik
FC Coburg
FC Coffrane
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Cologne U19
FC Cologne[női]
FC Comercial Vicosa
FC Condeen[női]
FC Confolentais
FC Conthey
FC Corner
FC Cornol
FC Cousin
FC Crato
FC Cruseilles
FC Culpa
FC Dallas Reserves
FC Dallas/Austin FC
FC Dallas/Minnesota United
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Darya Babol
FC Daugava 2
FC Davis
FC De Neufchatel en Bray
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deolois
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Dietikon
FC Differdange 03/Cliftonville
FC Differdange 03/Maribor
FC Dijon Parc
FC Dinamo-Brest Malorita
FC Djursholm
FC Djursholm U19
FC Dobrica
FC Dolgoprudny II
FC Donau
FC Donneloye
FC Dordrecht/Cambuur
FC Du Foron
FC Du Pays Aiglons
FC Duebendorf
FC Dulliken
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Dunarea Calarasi U19
FC Dunkerque Malo Plage
FC ESPM
FC Echichens
FC Ederbergland
FC Egg
FC Ehekirchen
FC Ekibastuz
FC Elva
FC Emmen/NAC Breda
FC Energetik
FC Erde
FC Eschbach
FC Estuaire Haute Gironde
FC Europort
FC FCSB/FC Milsami Orhei
FC FCSB/FC Nordsjaelland
FC FCSB/Mlada Boleslav
FC FCSB/Shakhter Karagandy
FC FCSB/Slovan Liberec
FC Farul Constanta
FC Fassell
FC Felcsut U19
FC Fleurier
FC Floresti
FC Florida U23
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frutigen
FC GIROM Albota
FC Gagra/Sutjeska
FC Ganshoren
FC Gareji 1960
FC Genc Kalemler
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Gherdeina
FC Gifu II
FC Gifu U18
FC Gifu/Honda FC
FC Girnuk Sosnivka
FC Gland
FC Goa
FC Golden State Force
FC Goldstern
FC Gontenschwil
FC Graesroedderne
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Granicerul
FC Granichen
FC Greifensee
FC Grigny
FC Grimma
FC Guadalcanal
FC Gullegem
FC Gullegem Reserves
FC Gulpen
FC HIK
FC HTTU
FC Haerlanda
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Hagondange
FC Haiba
FC Halifax Town/Chesterfield
FC Halifax Town/Pontefract Collieries
FC Hammamet
FC Hanau 93
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan U19
FC Hatvan U21
FC Hausen am Albis
FC Haute-Gruyere
FC Heidenheim II
FC Heidenheim U19
FC Helkijn
FC Helsingoer Reserves
FC Helsingoer/HB Koege
FC Helsingoer/Silkeborg
FC Herstal
FC Hieho
FC Hirnyk
FC Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Hoellviken
FC Holzhausen
FC Horst
FC Hoyvik
FC Huchting
FC Hulloy
FC Hunedoar
FC Hunedoar U19
FC Hunedoara[női]
FC Iliria
FC Imabari
FC Inde Hahn
FC Indiana[női]
FC Inter Turku U19
FC Inter Turku/Drita
FC Inter Turku/Puskas FC Academy
FC Inter Turku/VPS
FC Inter/Broendby IF
FC Internacional Moscow
FC International Leipzig
FC Interstar Sibiu U19
FC Istiklol
FC Istiklol
FC Jaerfaella
FC Jarva-Jaani
FC Jazz U19
FC Juarez
FC Juarez[női]
FC Jukola
FC Jurmala 2
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
FC Kaiun
FC Kalundborg
FC Kalush
FC Kansas City[női]
FC Kapaz Reserves
FC Kapaz U19
FC Kapaz/Dacia Chisinau
FC Karbach
FC Kariya
FC Kemi
FC Kemi U19
FC Kendall
FC Khimik August
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Kiisto A-team
FC King George[női]
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Klingnau
FC Kloten 1[női]
FC Koebenhavn U21
FC Koebenhavn/Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn/FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn/KuPS
FC Koebenhavn/Piast Gliwice
FC Koebenhavn/Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn/Torpedo Zhodino
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FC Kolos Kovalivka/Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kontu
FC KooTeePee
FC Kose
FC Kosice
FC Kosice/Spartak Trnava
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FC Kosova
FC Kramsach/Brandenberg
FC Krasnodar II
FC Krasnodar U19
FC Krasnodar U21
FC Krasnodar/FC Porto
FC Krimteplitsa
FC Kryvbas[női]
FC Kupiskis
FC Kuressaare II
FC Kuressaare[női]
FC Kuusysi[női]
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk/Osijek
FC København-Sparta Prague
FC L`Escala
FC Labattoir
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Laenggasse
FC Lahti/Atlantis
FC Lahti/FH Hafnarfjordur
FC Langnau
FC Lauterach
FC Laval
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
FC Lelle
FC Lenzkirch
FC Libisany
FC Libreville
FC Liege Reserves
FC Liege/Anderlecht
FC Linkoeping City
FC Lion Pride
FC Littau
FC Loto
FC Lubumbashi Sport
FC Luch Minsk
FC Lusiadas
FC Luzern[női]
FC Lyon
FC MK
FC MUZA
FC Ma'an
FC Mamy JO
FC Maramures U17
FC Maramures U19
FC Marienburg
FC Marpent
FC Martinenc
FC Martve[női]
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
FC Masr
FC Masr U20
FC Massy 91
FC Matran
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Meilen
FC Melano
FC Melide
FC Mesakhte Tkibuli II
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Metropole Troyenne
FC Metropool
FC Metzing
FC Miami City Champions
FC Midtjylland U19/Benfica U19
FC Midtjylland U21
FC Midtjylland/AEK Larnaca
FC Midtjylland/Derry City
FC Midtjylland/FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Midtjylland/OB
FC Midtjylland/Rangers
FC Midtjylland/SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland/Suduva
FC Midtjylland/Young Boys
FC Milsami Orhei/Dudelange
FC Milsami Orhei/FK Sarajevo
FC Milsami Orhei/Slovan Bratislava
FC Minaj
FC Minaj/Dynamo Kyiv
FC Minsk II
FC Minsk Reserves
FC Minsk U19
FC Miyagi
FC Miyazaki
FC Mladost (A)
FC Monheim
FC Montaigu
FC Monthey/SC Balerna
FC Montlingen
FC Morangis Chilly
FC Morbio
FC Motown
FC Motown II
FC Mtsapere
FC Mulhouse Portland
FC Municipal Resita U19
FC Murten
FC Myllypuro
FC Nacka Iliria
FC Namdong
FC Nenzing
FC Neunkirch[női]
FC Neustadt
FC Nidau
FC Nike[női]
FC Nitra[női]
FC Niva-Belkard[női]
FC Noah/KuPS
FC Nordsjaelland U21
FC Nordsjaelland/AIK
FC Nordsjaelland/FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland/FC THY-Thisted Q[női]
FC Nordsjaelland/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
FC Nordsjaelland/Partizan Beograd
FC Nordsjaelland/Vendsyssel FF
FC Noroc Nimoreni[női]
FC Nottwil
FC Nouadhibou
FC Nyhavn
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Obermais
FC Odsherred
FC Olexandria U19
FC Olexandria U21
FC Olexandriya/Zorya
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Olimpia Satu Mare U19
FC Olimpia[női]
FC Olt Slatina U19
FC Olympia
FC Onex
FC Oq-tepa
FC Ordino
FC Ordino B
FC Orenburg II
FC Osaka
FC Oshmyany
FC Ostrovets
FC Otepaa
FC POHU
FC Paide/Turi JK Ganvix U19
FC Paravani
FC Parlan Rouget
FC Pas de la Casa
FC Pedras Rubras
FC Pedras Rubras/Salgueiros
FC Peedu
FC Peltirumpu
FC Perigny
FC Perspolis Shomal
FC Pfaeffikon
FC Phoenix
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
FC Pied du Jura
FC Pipinsried
FC Plaine Tonique
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Porrentruy
FC Porto U19
FC Porto/Academico Viseu
FC Porto/Chelsea
FC Porto/Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Porto/Estoril
FC Porto/Varzim
FC Porza
FC Potosino
FC Pratteln
FC Preussen Espelkamp
FC Pride[női]
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina/Bodoe/Glimt
FC Prishtina/CS Fola Esch
FC Prishtina/Connah's Quay
FC Prishtina/Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Prishtina/St Joseph's
FC Progres Niedercorn/AEL Limassol
FC Progres Niedercorn/Cardiff Met University
FC Progres Niedercorn/FK Qabala
FC Progres Niederkorn/Gjilani
FC Progres Niederkorn/Willem II
FC Prut Leova
FC Prykarpattia 1981
FC Pune City
FC Pyramid Grande Motte
FC Radolfzell
FC Rancate
FC Randoms
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Rapperswil-Jona II
FC Ravens
FC Real Varketili
FC Reinach
FC Reipas
FC Remscheid
FC Rheineck
FC Ria
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FC Riom
FC Roche St Genest
FC Rodange 91
FC Rohoznik
FC Rokycany
FC Romania
FC Romonta Amsdorf
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rosengaard U19[női]
FC Roskilde/AaB
FC Roskilde/Hobro
FC Rossiyanka[női]
FC Rostov II
FC Rostov U21
FC Rostov/Maccabi Haifa
FC Rothrist
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Rottach-Egern
FC Royal Persia
FC Rudersdal
FC Ruggell
FC Ruti
FC Ruzinov
FC SKCHF Sevastopol
FC Saint-Blaise
FC Saint-Leonard
FC Sakhalinets
FC Salaise
FC San Giorgio
FC San Marcos
FC San Marcos
FC Santa Claus AC II
FC Santa Coloma/AZ Alkmaar
FC Santa Coloma/Alashkert FC
FC Santa Coloma/Breidablik
FC Santa Coloma/Drita
FC Santa Coloma/FC Astana
FC Santa Coloma/FC Banants
FC Santa Coloma/FK Iskra
FC Santa Coloma/Valur
FC Santa Rosa
FC Santos Tartu
FC Santos Tartu ll
FC Santos Tartu/Tromsø
FC Sarmenstorf
FC Satelites
FC Saviese
FC Savosa Massagno
FC Schulz
FC Schwalbach
FC Schwarzach 1955
FC Schweinberg
FC Schweinfurt II
FC Seagulls Yokohama[női]
FC Seso Campia Turzii
FC Seuzach
FC Sfintul Gheorghe/Mura
FC Sfintul Gheorghe/Partizan Beograd
FC Sfintul Gheorghe/Partizani
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Sheriff U17
FC Sheriff U18
FC Sheriff U19
FC Sheriff/AIK
FC Sheriff/BATE Borisov
FC Sheriff/CS Fola Esch
FC Sheriff/Dundalk
FC Sheriff/Kukesi
FC Sheriff/Maccabi Haifa
FC Sheriff/Saburtalo
FC Sheriff/Sutjeska
FC Sheriff/Valur
FC Sheriff/Viktoria Plzen
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Sierre
FC Sireti
FC Sirnach
FC Skonto Riga/Liberec
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slovacko
FC Soccernet
FC Sofia U19
FC Solduno
FC Solsiden
FC Someo
FC Speyer 09
FC Spicul Chiscareni
FC Spinea
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
FC Sportul Bucuresti U19
FC Sremcica
FC Sternenberg
FC Still
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Strausberg
FC Suederelbe
FC Suhr
FC Sunshine
FC Surge[női]
FC Sursee
FC THY-Thisted Q/FC Nordsjaelland[női]
FC TIAMO Hirakata
FC TPF
FC Tacoma 253[női]
FC Taegerwilen
FC Tallinn
FC Tartu
FC Tatinghem
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ternopil
FC Thalwil
FC Ticino
FC Tigre
FC Tiraspol/FC Skonto Riga
FC Tiraspol/Inter Baku
FC Tirol
FC Tiszaujvaros U19
FC Tiszaujvaros U21
FC Together
FC Tokyo U18
FC Tokyo U23
FC Torpedo Minsk
FC Trakite Skutare
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015/Septemvri Sofia
FC Tskhinvali Reserves
FC Tucson
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC Turan U19
FC Turnhout
FC Turnhout Reserves
FC Twente/Hammarby
FC Twente/Riga FC
FC Twente[női]
FC Twenty 11
FC UTA SA U19
FC Udfordringen
FC Udfordringen/OB
FC Udfordringen/Virum S.
FC Ufa II
FC Ufa U21
FC Ufa/Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Ufa/Domzale
FC Ufa/FC Progres Niedercorn
FC UkrAhroKom Holovkivka
FC Ukraine United
FC Ulaanbaatar
FC Union Nove Zamky[női]
FC Unirea Campina
FC Unirea Dej
FC Unirea Slobozia U19
FC United Zuerich U21
FC United of Manchester/Atherton Collieries
FC United of Manchester/Chesterfield
FC United of Manchester/Nuneaton
FC Unterstrass
FC Urdorf
FC Urnaesch
FC Uster
FC Utrecht/Ajax
FC Utrecht/Heracles
FC Utrecht/Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht/Zrinjski Mostar
FC Utrecht[női]
FC Uzhhorod
FC Uzwil
FC Vaduz/College Europa
FC Vaduz/Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz/FK Sileks
FC Vaduz/Konyaspor
FC Vaduz/Levski Sofia
FC Vaduz/Neman Grodno
FC Vaduz/Odds Ballklubb
FC Vakinankaratra
FC Vaslui U19
FC Vekta U19
FC Veris/Litex Lovech
FC Vestsjaelland Reserves
FC Veyrier Sport
FC Victoria
FC Vidnoe
FC Viikingit II
FC Viikingit U19
FC Viikkarit
FC Viitorul Constanta II
FC Viitorul Constanta U17
FC Viitorul Constanta U19
FC Viitorul Constanta/Vitesse
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu U19
FC Viktoria Kahl
FC Viktorie Prerov
FC Viljandi
FC Villanueva del Pardillo
FC Villiketut
FC Visp
FC Vista Turbine
FC Vohemar
FC Volders
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari U19
FC Wabern
FC Wacker Innsbruck[női]
FC Wangi
FC Weissenfels
FC Wichita
FC Widnau
FC Wiedikon
FC Wiesendangen
FC Willisau
FC Winkeln SG
FC Winterswijk
FC Wolvega
FC Wroclaw Academy U19
FC Wunstorf
FC Wyler
FC Yadro
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk/Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Yevpatoria
FC Zagon
FC Zalau
FC Zalau U19
FC Zaria Balti/FK Sarajevo
FC Zaria/Gornik Zabrze
FC Zhemchuzhina
FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FC Zirl
FC Zollbrueck
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk[női]
FC Zuerich Frauen[női]
FC Zuerich/Basel
FC Zutphen
FC de Limonest
FC de la Valdaine
FC des Graves
FC des Portes
FCA 07
FCA Troyes
FCA Victoria Chisinau
FCA Walldorf II
FCF Como 2000[női]
FCF Juvisy[női]
FCI Levadia III
FCI Levadia U19
FCI Levadia/Dundalk
FCI Levadia/St Joseph's
FCI Levadia/Vikingur Reykjavik
FCI Tallinn II
FCI Tallinn[női]
FCJ Rickybau-Alt Ottakring
FCJL Arlonaise
FCK Marrygold
FCM Alexandria
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FCM Avantul Reghin
FCM Bacau U17
FCM Bacau U19
FCM Dinamo Onesti U17
FCM Dinamo Onesti U19
FCM Dorohoi
FCM Dorohoi U19
FCM Targoviste
FCM Targoviste U19
FCM Turda
FCM Viitorul Reghin[női]
FCO Firminy
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
FCRJ Messancy
FCSB II U19
FCSR Obernai
FCV Dender EH Reserves
FCV Farul Constanta/FC Sheriff
FCV Farul Constanta/Flora Tallinn
FCV Farul Constanta/Urartu FC
FF Sports U20
FF USV Jena[női]
FFA Centre of Excellence
FFA Centre of Excellence Youth
FFC UPSE
FFC UPSE U19
FFC UPSE U21
FFC Vorderland[női]
FFV Under 17 Girls[női]
FH Hafnarfjordur/Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur/KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur/Rosenborg
FH Hafnarfjordur/Sligo Rovers
FH Hafnarfjordur/Vikingur
FH Hafnarfjordur[női]
FK 34 Brusno-Ondrej
FK Adazi
FK Akhmat II
FK Akhmat U21
FK Akhmat/Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Akhmat/Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Atmosfera
FK BASK Beograd U19
FK Baku U19
FK Besa
FK Besa
FK Bohumin
FK Bokelj U19
FK Bokelj/Vojvodina
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Borec
FK Bosna 92
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
FK Buducnost Krusik 2014
FK Cadca U19
FK Cana
FK Car Konstantin
FK Cetinje
FK Cetinje U19
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Compact
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
FK Crvena Zvezda/Europa FC
FK Crvena Zvezda/FC Koebenhavn
FK Crvena Zvezda/FC Sheriff
FK Crvena Zvezda/Floriana
FK Crvena Zvezda/HJK
FK Crvena Zvezda/Pyunik
FK Crvena Zvezda/Spartak Trnava
FK Crvena Zvezda/Suduva
FK Daugava Riga 2
FK Detonit Junior
FK Dobrovice
FK Dolina Padina
FK Dorcol
FK Drezga
FK Druzstevnik Plavnica
FK Dubocica
FK Dubravka Bratislava
FK Dubravka Bratislava[női]
FK Frydek-Mistek
FK Gintra Universitetas[női]
FK Gorno Lisice U19
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FK Gradina[női]
FK Graficar
FK Graficar
FK Grenland
FK Hajduk Bar
FK Haugesund/Airbus UK Broughton
FK Haugesund/Coleraine
FK Haugesund/Lech Poznan
FK Haugesund/PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund/Preliminary Round Winner
FK Haugesund/Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund[női]
FK IM Rakovica
FK IM Rakovica U19
FK IMT Beograd
FK IMT Beograd 2
FK IMT Beograd 2 U19
FK IMT Beograd U19
FK Internacional
FK Iskra Borcice
FK Iskra U19
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FK Jelgava U19
FK Jiskra Mseno
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
FK Karabakh/Fk Metalurg Skopje
FK Karabakh/Piast Gliwice
FK Karpaty Limbach
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Kauno Zalgiris/Apollon Limassol
FK Kauno Zalgiris/TNS
FK Khujand
FK Kozlovice
FK Kozlovice/Znojmo
FK Krasna
FK Krazante Kelme
FK Krupa
FK Kupavna
FK Labunishta
FK Lielupe
FK Liepaja 2
FK Liepaja U19
FK Liepaja/Gjilani
FK Liepaja/Haecken
FK Liepaja/Suduva
FK Liepaja/Young Boys
FK Liepaja[női]
FK Litomericko
FK Livadyya Dzerzhynsk
FK Lovcen U19
FK Lovcen/Zeljeznicar
FK Lovcen[női]
FK MAS Taborsko B
FK MAS Taborsko U21
FK Makiyivvuhillya
FK Metalac U19
FK Metalurg Skopje B
FK Metalurg Skopje U19
FK Meteor
FK Minija
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Mladost Novi Sad
FK Mohelnice
FK Molodechno
FK Nachod
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
FK Neftchi IB U19
FK Neftchi Reserves
FK Neftchi U19
FK Neftchi/Balzan FC
FK Neftchi/Besiktas
FK Neftchi/Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FK Neftchi/Galatasaray
FK Neftchi/HJK
FK Neftchi/Rapid Wien
FK Neftchi/Skenderbeu
FK Neftchi/Speranta
FK Neftchi/Ujpest
FK Nove Sady
FK Obce Kochanovce
FK Orsha
FK Osipovichy
FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys B
FK Panevezys/FC Milsami Orhei
FK Panevezys/Vojvodina
FK Pehchevo
FK Pobeda Valandovo
FK Pohronie B
FK Pohronie U19
FK Poprad B
FK Poprad U19
FK Prepere
FK Prepere/MFK Chrudim
FK Priekuļi
FK Qabala Reserves
FK Qabala U19
FK Qabala/Dinamo Tbilisi
FK Qabala/Jagiellonia Bialystok
FK Qabala/Omonia Nicosia
FK Qabala/Samtredia
FK Qabala/Siroki Brijeg
FK Raca Bratislava
FK Radnicki 1923 U19
FK Radnicki Berane
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Rosoman 83
FK Sacurov
FK Salacgriva
FK Salkova B
FK Sarajevo U19
FK Sarajevo/BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo/Buducnost Podgorica
FK Saransk
FK Sasa
FK Senica U19
FK Silas
FK Sileks B
FK Sileks/CS Petrocub
FK Sileks/Drita
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Sloga Simin Han
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
FK Slutsk Reserves
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
FK Spartak Subotica U19
FK Spartak Subotica/Broendby IF
FK Spartak Subotica/Coleraine
FK Spartak Subotica/Sparta Prague
FK Spartaks/FC Astana
FK Spartaks/FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Spartaks/La Fiorita Montegiardino
FK Spartaks/Suduva
FK Spisska Nova Ves U19
FK Srem Jakovo
FK Staiceles Bebri
FK Struga
FK Struga/Buducnost Podgorica
FK Struga/FK Liepaja
FK Struga/Swift Hesperange
FK Stupava
FK TEMPO Partizanske
FK TJ Stechovice
FK Tiverija
FK TransINVEST
FK Turnovo/Chikhura
FK Turnovo/Suduva
FK Utenis Utena
FK Utenis Utena B
FK Utopia
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Vardar Skopje B
FK Vardar Skopje U19
FK Varnsdorf U21
FK Velez Mostar/AEK Athens
FK Velez Mostar/Coleraine
FK Velez Mostar/Hamrun Spartans
FK Vilnius
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk/KuPS
FK Zajazi
FK Zalgirietis Vilnius
FK Zeleznicar ZT[női]
FK Zvijezda 09
FKM Nove Zámky
FNRGFE
FO Bytca
FO Bytca U19
FOX Villa
FR Saint Marcel
FSC Stara Rise
FSK Mariupol
FSM
FSM-2
FSV 1919 Malchin
FSV Barleben 1911
FSV Bernau
FSV Duisburg
FSV Hansa 07
FSV Jaegersburg
FSV Jagersburg
FSV Martinroda
FSV Velm
FSV Vohwinkel
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
FSV Zwickau U19
FShM Moscow
FU Narbonne
FUIK
FV 09 Breidenbach
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Biebrich 02
FV Diefflen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Eppelborn
FV Loerrach-Brombach
FV Ravensburg
FV Wiehl 2000
FVC
FaZe Clan
FaZe Clan
Faarevejle[női]
Faarvang IF
Fabriano Cerreto
Fagersta Soedra IK
Fagiano Okayama FC II
Fagiano Okayama FC U18
Fagiano Okayama FC/Montedio Yamagata
Fairford Town
Fairplay Bucuresti[női]
Faizkand
Fakel-M Voronezh
Fakel/Arsenal Tula
Fakenham Town
Falaniakos
Falcon
Falcon U20
Falcons
Falkenbergs FF U19
Falkenbergs FF U21
Falkirk U20
Falkirk/East Kilbride
Falkoepings FK
Famalicao U19
Famalicao U23
Famalicao/FC Porto
Famalicao/Penafiel
Famalicao[női]
Fameck
Famkes Merkem[női]
Fancesa
Fanna BK
Far Triumph[női]
Faraaf
Fareham Town
Farense U23
Farkadona
Farnham Town
Faro Gaggio
Faroe Islands U17
Faroe Islands U17[női]
Faroe Islands U19
Faroe Islands U19[női]
Faroe Islands U21
Faroe Islands[női]
Farsley[női]
Farsoe/Ullits IK
Farul Constanta U19
Fast Clube U20
Fastav Zlin
Fatic
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Fatsa Belediyespor
Faulkland
Fauve Azur
Fauverney
Fegersheim CS
Fehervar FC/Ararat
Fehervar FC/CS Petrocub
Fehervar FC/FC Vaduz
Fehervar FC/FK Qabala
Fehervar FC/Reims
Fehéroroszország
Feignies Aulnoye/Montpellier
Feillens
Feirense U19
Feirense/Famalicao
Felcra FC
Felda United FC U21
Feldkirchen[női]
Felgueiras 1932
Felgueiras 1932/Valadares Gaia
Felixstowe & Walton United
Felsotarkany SE
Felsotarkany SE U19
Felsotarkany SE U21
Felvidek
Fenerbahce A2
Fenerbahce U18
Fenerbahce U19
Fenerbahce U21
Fenerbahce/Besiktas
Fenerbahce/Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce/Maribor
Fenerbahce/Slovacko
Fenerbahce/Zimbru
Fenice Amaranto
Fenix SC
FeralpiSalo Primavera
FeralpiSalo/ASD Pineto
FeralpiSalo/Adriese
FeralpiSalo/LR Vicenza
FeralpiSalo/Virtus Francavilla
Ferencvaros U19
Ferencvaros U21
Ferencvaros/Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvaros/Djurgaarden
Ferencvaros/FC Midtjylland
Ferencvaros/FK Jelgava
Ferencvaros/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvaros/Preliminary Round Winner
Ferencvaros/Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvaros/Slavia Prague
Ferencvaros/Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvaros/Valletta
Ferencvaros/Zalgiris Vilnius
Ferencvarosi TC[női]
Ferentino
Ferihegy Vecses U19
Ferihegy Vecses U21
Ferizaj
Fernandez Vial
Fernandopolis
Fernandopolis U20
Feronikeli
Feronikeli/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Ferreira de Aves
Ferreiras
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Ferroviaria
Ferroviaria U20
Ferroviaria[női]
Ferroviario
Ferroviario PI
Ferroviario de Lichinga
Ferroviario do Cabo
Ferroviário Quelimane
Ferrymead Bays
Feröer-szigetek
Fessenheim
Fethiyespor U19
Feutcheu
Feyenoord U19
Feyenoord/Ajax
Feyenoord/Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord/FC Groningen
Feyenoord/Marseille
Feyenoord/NAC Breda
Feyenoord/PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord/Roma
Feyenoord/Slavia Prague
Feyenoord/Willem II
Feyenoord[női]
Feyzin Belle
Fgura United
Fhman
Fidelis Andria Primavera
Fidenza
Field Negroes
Fifafifi TFC Atsinana
Figeac Quercy Foot
Figueirense SC U20
Fiji
Fiji U19
Fiji U20
Fiji U23
Fiji[női]
Filiasi
Finale
Fincantieri Monfalcone
Finglas United
Finglas United[női]
Finland U16[női]
Finland U17
Finland U17[női]
Finland U18
Finland U19
Finland U19[női]
Finland U20
Finland U21
Finland[női]
Finn Harps U19
Finnmark SSK 1
Finnmark SSK 1[női]
Finnország
Fiorentina Primavera
Fiorentina U19
Fiorentina U20
Fiorentina/Atalanta
Fiorentina/Basel
Fiorentina/Benevento
Fiorentina/Calcio Padova
Fiorentina/Chievo
Fiorentina/Cittadella
Fiorentina/Inter
Fiorentina/Monza
Fiorentina/Roma
Fiorentina/Torino
Fiorentina[női]
Fiori Barp Mas
Fire Services
Firhouse Clover
First Vienna FC
Fischamend U23
Fisher
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
Fittja IF
Fittja IF
Five Islands FC
Five Stars
Fix[női]
Fjaelkinge IF[női]
Fjell SK
Fjordager/IF Lyseng
Flace Macon[női]
Flackwell Heath
Flaktveit
Flambeau de l'Est
Flambeau du Centre
Flame Lilly
Flamengo Arcoverde
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP U20
Flamengo U20
Flamengo de Guanambi
Flamengo de Sucre
Flamengo/Al Hilal
Flamengo/Barcelona SC
Flamengo/Olimpia
Flamengo/Palestino
Flamengo[női]
Flames United SC
Flamingo
Flaminia
Flamme Olympique
Flash Wolves
Flatanger IL
Flatirons FC
Flecha Negra
Flecha Negra U19
Fleet Marine FC
Fleetwood Town/Bristol City
Fleetwood Town/Everton
Fleetwood Town/Leicester City
Fleetwood Town/Port Vale
Fleetwood Town/Sheffield Wednesday
Fleetwood Town/Southport
Fleetwood Town/Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood/Chesterfield
Flerien
Flers FC
Fleurance
Fleury Merogis U.S[női]
Fleury Merogis/Brest
Flint Town United/Prestatyn Town FC
Floeya/Vaalerenga[női]
Flora Tallinn III
Flora Tallinn II[női]
Flora Tallinn/Eintracht Frankfurt
Flora Tallinn/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Flora Tallinn/Hibernians
Flora Tallinn/KR Reykjavik
Flora Tallinn/Kukesi
Flora Tallinn/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Flora Tallinn/SJK
Flora Tallinn/Suduva
Flora Tallinn[női]
Floreat Athena U20
Florentia San Gimignano[női]
Floresta
Floresta U20
Florgrade
Floriana/CFR Cluj
Floriana/CS Petrocub
Floriana/Flora Tallinn
Florida Elite SA
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Floridians F.C.
Floroe 2
Flower City Union
Fluminense PI
Fluminense PI U20
Fluminense U19
Fluminense U20
Fluminense/Al Ahly SC
Fluminense/Barcelona SC
Fluminense/Olimpia
Fnatic
Foggia Primavera
Foggia/Catania
Foinikas Agia Marina
Foinikas Neas Epidavrou
Foivos Kremastis
Fokikos U19
Fola/Dinamo Zagreb
Folgore Caratese
Folgore Veregra ASD
Folgore/Buducnost P
Folgore/FC Prishtina
Folgore/Hibernians
Folkestone Invicta/Eastleigh
Folland Sports
Follo U19
Follo/Baerum
Folly Lane[női]
Folsom
Fontaine Les Dijon FC U19
Fontanafredda
Fontinhas
Foolad Khouzestan/Al Hilal
Foolad Novin
Foolad Yazd
Football Horizons
Football South[női]
Forca e Luz
Forest City London
Forest Green Rovers/Birmingham City
Forest Hall[női]
Forez Donzy
Forfar Athletic/Dundee United
Forfar Athletic/Formartine United
Forfar/Brechin
Forfar/Edinburgh City
Forge FC
Forli Primavera
Formacja Port 2000
Formartine United/Annan Athletic
Formartine United/Cumnock Juniors
Formartine United/Gala Fairydean Rovers
Formartine United/Turriff United
Formartine Utd/Annan Athletic
Formartine Utd/Banks O'Dee
Formartine Utd/Cove Rangers
Formas Intimas[női]
Formigine
Formula One Imports Chevrolet[női]
Fornos de Algodres
Foro SC
Forres Mechanics/Cumbernauld Colts
Forres Mechanics/Stenhousemuir
Forrest Hill-Milford
Forrestfield United SC
Forrestfield United SC U20
Forsbacka IK
Forsempronese
Fort Pitt Regiment
Fort Road FC
Fort Wayne
Fort Worth Vaqueros
Fortaleza
Fortaleza U20
Forte Taganrog
Fortis
Fortis Juventus
Fortuna
Fortuna Duesseldorf U19
Fortuna FF[női]
Fortuna Koeln II
Fortuna Koeln U19
Fortuna Oslo
Fortuna Poiana Campina
Fortuna Poiana Campina U19
Fortuna Sittard/Feyenoord
Fortuna Svendborg[női]
Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortune Sacco FC
Forum Sport
Forus/Gausel
Forward Madison FC
Forza FC
Fosforit Kingisepp
Fossano
Fosses
Fostiras U19
Foto-Higiena Gac
Fouesnant
Fovarosi Vizmuvek
Foyer Barsequanais
Foyer Culturel et Sportif
Foz Cataratas[női]
Foz do Iguacu
Fram Reykjavik/Nomme Kalju
Francana
Francana U20
Francana[női]
Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio 1927
France U17/Australia U17
France U17/Brazil U17
France U17/Costa Rica U17
France U17/Mali U17
France U17/Portugal U17
France U17/Senegal U17
France U17/Uzbekistan U17
France U17[női]
France U18
France U19/Israel U19
France U19[női]
France U20/USA U20
France U20[női]
France U21/Ukraine U21
France U23
France/Argentina
France/Belgium
France/Brazil[női]
France/Morocco
France/Morocco[női]
France/Netherlands[női]
France/Poland
France/Switzerland
France/USA[női]
France[női]
Franciaország
Franciaország U16
Franciaország U17
Franciaország U19
Franciaország U20
Franciaország U21
Franciscano San Roman
Francisco Beltrao
Franconville
Fraser Park
Fraserburgh/Cowdenbeath
Fraserburgh/Edinburgh C
Fraserburgh/Rangers
Fraserburgh/Ross County U21
Fraserburgh/St. Johnstone B
Fraternelle
Freamunde U19
Freamunde/Uniao da Madeira
Fredensborg BI/HIK
Fredensborg BI[női]
Fredericia KF[női]
Fredericia/Silkeborg
Fredericksburg
Frederiksberg
Frederiksvaerk
Fredrikstad U19
Fredrikstad/KFUM
Fredrikstad[női]
Free State Stars U23
Frei Paulistano
Freiburg U19
Freiburg/RB Leipzig
Freiburger FC
Fremad Amager/AC Horsens
Fremad Amager/Lyngby/Naestved
Fremad Amager[női]
Fremad Amager[női]
Fremad Valby[női]
Fremantle City FC
Fremantle United SC
French Guiana
Frenstat
Fresha FC
Fresno FC
Fresno Fuego
Friburguense U20
Friedrichshaller SV
Frigg[női]
Frimley Green
Froesoe IF
Frontignan AC
Frosinone Primavera
Frosinone U19
Frosinone/Calcio Padova
Frosinone/Carrarese
Frosinone/Monopoli
Frosinone/Pisa
Frosinone/Sudtirol
Frydek-Mistek U19
Fu Moon
Fuengirola
Fuengirola Los Boliches
Fuerte San Francisco
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Fuglafjoerdur/Linfield
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
Fuji University SC
Fujian Broncos
Fujian Tianxin
Fukien
Fukui United FC
Fukui United FC/Aventura Kawaguchi
Fukuoka J[női]
Fukuoka University
Fukuoka University/Okinawa
Fukushima United
Fukuyama City FC
Fukuyama City FC/Matsue City FC
Fulbourn Institute[női]
Fulgencio Yegros
Fulham Academy
Fulham Foundation[női]
Fulham U18
Fulham United FC
Fulham/Burnley
Fulham/Norwich
Fulham/Sheffield United
Fulham/Sheffield Wednesday
Fundacion AIFI
Fundacion Albacete[női]
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Furaha Ladies[női]
Furiani Agliani U19
Fursan Hispania
Fushe Kosova
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Futera Seeker
Futura Mosonmagyarovar U21
Future
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui
Fuzinar
Fyllingsdalen[női]
Fülöp-szigetek
G2 Esports
GAIS U19
GAIS U21
GC Foster College FC[női]
GC Mascara
GD Coruchense
GD Mealhada
GD Monte Trigo
GD Peniche
GD Resende
GD S. Cruz Alvarenga
GDA
GDR Guipavas
GDU Torcatense
GE Osasco
GE Osasco U20
GFA Rumilly Vallieres/Monaco
GFA Sporting Westlake
GFC Ajaccio/Chambly
GFC Ajaccio/Creteil
GFC Ajaccio/Guingamp
GFC Friends
GFC Goor
GFE 105
GHC
GIF Nike[női]
GIF Sundsvall U19
GIF Sundsvall U21
GKS Belchatow U19
GKS Belchatow U21
GKS Drwinia
GKS Katowice[női]
GKS Wikielec
GNS Spartak
GOES
GP Marzan
GPS Massachusetts
GPS Omens
GPS Portland Phoenix
GRAP
GS Bagnolese
GSP Polet
GSP Polet U19
GUI
GV San Jose
GVAV Rapiditas
GVV Unitas
GVVV Veenendaal/Kozakken Boys
Gaadiidka
Gaarda BK
Gaasterland/Sleat
Gabon
Gabon U21
Gabon U23
Gac Olawa
Gadaffi FC
Gaellivare Malmbergets FF
Gafanha
Gafetense
Gainare Tottori U18
Gainare Tottori/FC Tokushima
Gainneville AC
Gaitcha FCN
Galatasaray A2
Galatasaray U18
Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray U20
Galatasaray U21
Galatasaray/Akhisarspor
Galatasaray/Alanyaspor
Galatasaray/Hajduk Split
Galatasaray/Hatayspor
Galatasaray/St. Johnstone
Galaxy
Galaxy FC
Galicia EC
Galicia EC U20
Gallia Lucciana
Galvez EC
Galvez EC U20
Galway United FC
Galway United FC U19
Galway United FC/Waterford FC
Galway United FC[női]
Galway WFC[női]
Gama U20
Gamaches AS
Gamba Osaka U18
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka/Urawa Red Diamonds
Gambarogno Contone
Gambarogno Contone 2
Gambia
Gambia U17
Gambia U17[női]
Gambia U20
Gambia U20/South Sudan U20
Gambia U20/Uruguay U20
Gambia/Cameroon
Gambia/Namibia
Gambia[női]
Gamla Upsala[női]
Gamle Oslo
Gandinese
Gandzasar
Gandzasar/Aktobe
Gangan FC
Gangtok FC
Gangwon FC/Gangneung City
Gangwon FC/Paju Citizens
Ganju Iwate
Gannan 92 United
Ganvix
Garam FC
Garb Sohel
Garcia Agreda
Gardabani
Garde St Cyr Moreac
Gardia Club
Gardony VSC U19
Gareji
Garges
Garhwal U19
Garibaldi
Garibaldi U19
Garliava
Garston[női]
Gaspo[női]
Gateshead FC/Altrincham
Gateshead FC/Macclesfield FC
Gateshead FC/Marske United
Gatow
Gatty Ribeiro
Gaucho
Gaular IL
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Gawler SC
Gaz Fajr
Gaz Metan Medias U19
Gaza Sporting Club
Gazelec Ajaccio B
Gazelle
Gaziantepspor A2
Gaziantepspor U19
Gaziantepspor U21
Gazikentspor[női]
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK A2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
Gazte Berriak[női]
Gbikinti de Bassa
Gederlaki KSE
Geel Reserves
Geel U19
Geel U21
Geelong SC
Geesdorf
Geestemuende
Gefle U19
Gefle U21
Geispolsheim
Geita Gold FC
Gelbison Cilento
Geldrop
Gen-B Kota Mojokerto
Genclerbirligi A2
Genclerbirligi U18
Genclerbirligi U19
Genclerbirligi U21
General Belgrano
General Caballero JLM
General Velasquez
Generation Foot
Genesis FC
Genevad/Veinge IF
Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Genk Ladies[női]
Genk Reserves
Genk U19
Genk U19/Slavia Prague U19
Genk U21
Genk U23
Genk/CS Fola Esch
Genk/Lech Poznan
Genk/Shakhtar Donetsk
Genk/St.Truiden
Gennevilliers
Genoa Primavera
Genoa U19
Genoa U20
Genoa/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Genoa/Benevento
Genoa/Catanzaro
Genoa/Crotone
Genoa/Imolese Calcio
Genoa/Lecce
Genoa/Modena
Genoa/Perugia
Genoa/Salernitana
Genoa/Virtus Entella
Gent B[női]
Gent Reserves
Gent U19
Gent U21
Gent U23
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven Reserves
Gent/Club Brugge
Gent/FC Viitorul Constanta
Gent/Pogon Szczecin
Gent/RFS
Gent/Rapid Wien
Gent/Tongeren
Gent/Vaalerenga
Gent/West Ham United
Gent/Zilina
Gent/Zulte-Waregem
Gent[női]
Genus U20
Geoje Citizen
Geoje Citizen
Georgia Lions FC
Georgia Revolution FC
Georgia U17
Georgia U17[női]
Georgia U19
Georgia U19[női]
Georgia U21
Georgia U21/Israel U21
Georgia/Belarus
Georgia/Luxembourg
Georgia[női]
Gerland FC
Germaneya Sapareva Banya
Germania
Germania Friedrichstal
Germania Reusrath
Germania Teveren
Germany 6[női]
Germany U16
Germany U16[női]
Germany U17
Germany U17/France U17
Germany U17/USA U17
Germany U17[női]
Germany U19[női]
Germany U20
Germany U20[női]
Germany U21/Romania U21
Germany U23
Germany/Austria[női]
Germany/France[női]
Germany/Nigeria[női]
Germany/Sweden[női]
Germany[női]
Germinal
Gersthofer U23
Gestel
Gestriklands FF
Gesves
Getafe U19
Ghajnsielem
Ghana U17[női]
Ghana U20[női]
Ghana/Tunisia
Ghana[női]
Gharghur FC
Ghazl Domiat
Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar
Ghiviborgo Vds
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Ghost Gaming
Ghána
Ghána U17
Ghána U20
Ghána U21
Ghána U23
Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio Primavera
Gibraltar Phoenix
Gibraltar U17
Gibraltar U19
Gibraltar U19[női]
Gibraltar U21
Gibraltar United FC
Gibraltar[női]
Gibraltár
Gicumbi FC
Gifu Keizai University
Gigant Belene
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie U19
Gigant Saedinenie/PFC CSKA-Sofia
Gijduvon
Gijon FF[női]
Gil Vicente U19
Gil Vicente U23
Gil Vicente/Academica
Gil Vicente[női]
Gillberga-Lista IF
Gilleleje
Gillingham Town FC
Gillingham U23
Gillingham/Brackley Town
Gillingham/Cheltenham Town
Gillingham/Coventry City
Gillingham/Hartlepool United
Gimhae/Gyeongju H & N
Gimnasia LP/San Lorenzo
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasio Goyo U19
Gimnastic U19
Gimnastic/Valencia
Gimnastica Medinense
Gimnastica Segoviana/Pontevedra
Gimpo Citizen
Gimpo Citizen/Gwangju FC
Ginasio Figueurense
Ginasio de Alcobaca
Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc
Ginzing Club
Gioiese
Giouchtas FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu U18
Giresunspor U19
Giresunspor U21
Giresunspor/Fenerbahce
Girona B
Girona/Getafe
Girou
Gisors Vexin Normand 27
Giti Pasand
Give Fremad
Giwa FC
Gjelleraasen U19
Gjilani
Glacis United
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Gladiator
Glanvilles
Glasgow City/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Glasgow University/Linlithgow Rose
Glasgow University/Threave Rovers
Glebe
Glenafton Athletic
Glenavon/Molde
Glenavon/Newry City AFC
Glenfield Rovers
Glengad United
Glenorchy Knights[női]
Glentoran Belfast United[női]
Glentoran/Glenavon
Glentoran/Glenavon
Glentoran/HB Torshavn
Glentoran/TNS
Glesch-Paffendorf
Glimt
Glisy AS
Global FC
Global FC/Loyola
Globlex FC
Globo FC
Globo FC U20
Gloemminge IF
Gloria
Gloria Bistrita U19
Gloria Buzau U19
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
Gloria Progresul
Glossop North End
Glumsloevs FF[női]
Glyfada FC[női]
Gnistan Ogeli
Gnosjoe IF
Go Ahead Eagles/FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles/FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles/PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Kampen
Go Round
GoF IF
Goa FT
Goa Police SC
Goa Velha
Goblen Junior
Godella
Godmanchester Rovers
Godolloi SK
Godolloi SK U19
Godolloi SK U21
Godsent
Godsoey
Goeppinger SV
Goerslev IF
Goetaholms BK
Goeteborgs FF
Goiania
Goiania U20
Goias U20
GoiatubaSC
Gokulam FC
Gol Abrisham
Golcukspor U19
Gold Coast City
Gold Coast City U20
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights U20
Gold Coast Knights U23
Gold Coast United FC U20
Gold Coast United FC U23
Gold Star FC Detroit
Goldball FC U19 II
Goldball FC U21
Golden State Misioneros FC
Golfech St Paul d Espy
Goliador SS11 Real[női]
Gomel Reserves
Gomelzheldortrans
Gonfreville
Good Luck
Gorelespor
Gorey Rangers
Gori
Gorleston
Gornik Leczna[női]
Gornik Wesola
Gornik Zabrze II
Gornik Zabrze U19
Gornik Zabrze U21
Gornik Zabrze/Trencin
Gornji Rahic
Gornyak Krivoy Rog
Gosnells City FC
Gosselies Sports
Gostaresh Foolad FC
Gotlands FF
Gottne IF
Goulburn Valley Suns
Goulburn Valley Suns U20
Gouvieux
Goyang Citizen FC
Goyang KH
Goytacaz
Goytre AFC
Goyu-ryu U19
Goztepe A2
Goztepe U19
Goztepe U21
Graciosa
Gragnano
Graham Street Prims FC
Gran Valencia
Granada CF U19
Granada Feminino[női]
Granada/Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Granada/Manchester United
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
Grand Couronne
Grand Rapids FC
Grand-Leez
Grand-Quevilly FC
Grande Riviere Wanderers
Grandvillars FC
Grane IL
Grange Thistle
Grange Thistle Reserves
Granica Ketrzyn
Granitis Agia Marina
Granollers
Gransholms IF
Granville
Granville Rage
Graphistudio Pordenone[női]
Grassina
Gravina
Grays Athletic/Welling
Grbalj Radanovici U19
Great Astronomers
Great Britain U23
Great Britain/Australia[női]
Great Britain[női]
Great Shelford
Great Shelford[női]
Great Yarmouth Town
Greater Binghamton FC Thunder
Grebbestads IF
Grecal U19
Greece 3x3[női]
Greece U16[női]
Greece U17[női]
Greece U19[női]
Greece/Kazakhstan
Greece[női]
Green Archers United
Green Commandos
Green Dale School
Green Gully SC U20
Green Gully SC U21
Green Island
Green Lovers
Green Valley U19
GreenFuel FC
Greenock Morton Reserves
Greenock Morton/Brora Rangers
Greenock Morton/Dundee United
Greenock Morton/Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton/Peterhead
Greenville Triumph SC
Greenville Triumph SC/South Georgia Tormenta FC
Greenwich Borough
Grei/Fortuna
Grei[női]
Gremio Anapolis
Gremio B
Gremio Barueri U20
Gremio Osasco U20
Gremio Prudente
Gremio Prudente U20
Gremio RS U20
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Gremio Saocarlense U20
Gremio/Athletico Paranaense
Gremio/Flamengo
Gremio/Santos FC
Grenada
Grenada U20
Grenades FC
Grenay
Grenoble/Rodez
Grenoble/Strasbourg
Gretna FC 2008
Gretna FC 2008/Buckie Thistle
Greuther Fuerth U19
Grevena Aerata
Griffin
Grigny US
Grimbergen Reserves
Grimmener SV
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Town/Derby County
Grimsby Town/Luton Town
Grimsby Town/Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town/Newport County
Grimsby/Scunthorpe
Grimsby/Shrewsbury
Grindavik FC[női]
Grinsted GIF
Grobina
Groedinge SK
Groen Geel
Groene Ster/Kloetinge
Grorud 2
Grosics Akademie U19
Grosics Akademie U21
Grossenzersdorf
Grosseto Primavera
Grosseto Primavera II
Grottaglie
Gruen-Weiss Siebenbaumen
Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka U18
Grulla Morioka/Oyama
Grumellese
Grundafjordur
Grunwald Ruda Slaska
Grupo Empresa Bazan
Gryf Slupsk
Grúzia
Guacuano
Guadalajara U19
Guadalupe FC
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe U20
Guaicurus U20
Guairena
Guajara EC
Gualaceo SC
Gualdo Casacastalda
Guam
Guam U23
Guam[női]
Guangdong GZ-Power
Guangdong Haoxin Trade
Guangdong Shudihong
Guangxi Baoyun
Guangxi Bushan
Guangxi Hengchen
Guangxi Junling Feisu
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangzhou City/Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Guangzhou Evergrande Reserves
Guangzhou FC/Qingdao Youth Island FC
Guangzhou Liuzhou Liuyue
Guangzhou R&F F.C. Reserves
Guangzhou R&F U19
Guarani RS
Guarani U20
Guarani de Palhoca
Guarani de Trinidad
Guarani[női]
Guarany de Bage
Guaratingueta U20
Guarda Desportiva
Guardian Angel SC
Guariba
Guaruja
Guarulhos
Guarulhos U20
Guatemala
Guatemala U20
Guatemala U23
Guatemala/Jamaica
Guatemala[női]
Guaya United
Guayaquil SC
Gubbio Primavera II
Guelph United
Guernsey FC
Guerreros de Xico
Gug II[női]
Guichen
Guignicourt
Guinea
Guinea U17
Guinea U20
Guinea U21
Guinea U23
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau[női]
Guinea/Gambia
Guinea/Rwanda
Guinea[női]
Guingamp B
Guingamp U19
Guingamp/Caen
Guingamp/Lyon
Guingamp/Monaco
Guingamp[női]
Guipry Messac
Guisborough Town
Guiseley/Accrington Stanley
Guiseley/Brackley Town
Guizhou Renhe Reserves
Gujarat
Guldhedens IK
Gulf FC
Gullringens GOIF
Gundelfingen
Gungahlin United
Gungahlin United U20
Guntramsdorf
Gunzwil
Guria Lanchkhuti[női]
Gustafs GoIF[női]
Gutierrez SC
Guyana
Guyana U20
Guyana[női]
Gwambina FC
Gwangju Honam University
Gwangju Hwajeong
Gwardia Koszalin
Gwarek Zabrze U19
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia U20
Gyeonggi Central
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Gyeongju H & N/Cheongju FC
Gyeongju H & N/Mokpo City
Gyeongnam FC/Daegu FC
Gyirmot U19
Gyirmot U21
Gyongyosi Atletikai
Gyongyosi Atletikai U19
Gyongyosi Atletikai U21
Gyori Dozsa[női]
Gyori ETO U19
Gyori ETO U21
Gyori ETO/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Gyori ETO[női]
Gyulai Amazonok[női]
Gzira United/Atletic Escaldes
Gzira United/F91 Dudelange
Gzira United/Glentoran
Gzira United/Hajduk Split
Gzira United/Radnicki Nis
Gzira United/Rijeka
Gárdony VSC U21
Görögország
Görögország U16
Görögország U17
Görögország U19
Görögország U20
Görögország U21
Görögország U23
HB
HB Koege Pigefodbold[női]
HB Koege/AaB
HB Koege/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
HB Koege[női]
HB Torshavn II
HB Torshavn/Buducnost Podgorica
HB Torshavn/Derry City
HB Torshavn/Inter Club d'Escaldes
HB Torshavn/Linfield
HB Torshavn/Newtown
HBK
HBOK
HBSV
HC Kyiv
HC Nestelbach
HCB Songo
HEBS Hamburg
HFC EDO
HFX Wanderers FC
HHC Hardenberg
HIF/Stein[női]
HIFK II
HIFK U19
HIH Hoepertingen
HIK/Silkeborg
HIK[női]
HJK Kannelmaeki
HJK Töölö/KuPS
HJK U19
HJK/Buducnost Podgorica
HJK/HB Torshavn
HJK/IFK Mariehamn
HJK/Larne
HJK/Molde
HJK/RFS
HJK/Vikingur
HJK/Viktoria Plzen
HJK[női]
HJS Akatemia
HJS Akatemia/Haka
HK U23
HKFC[női]
HKFYG
HKIEd[női]
HMSH
HNK Orijent 1919
HNK Tomislav
HPS
HSC Hannover
HSV ODIN '59
HSV ODIN '59/Barendrecht
HUJK Emmaste[női]
HV An Giang
HVC '10
HVCV Quick
HVV Te Werve
HVV Tubantia
HZVV
Ha Noi II
HaPK
Haabo FF
Haabo FF U19
Haarby BK
Haarby/Flemloese
Haddington Athletic
Haderslev[női]
Hadleigh United
Hadley
Haecken U15
Haecken U19
Haecken U21
Haecken/Djurgaarden
Haecken/IFK Norrkoeping
Haecken/TNS
Haelsinglands FF
Haeradsbaecks IF
Haermae[női]
Haernoesands FF/IFK Luleaa
Haessleholms IF
Haessleholms IF/Raeppe GOIF
Hafari Ahvaz
Hagenthal Wentzwiller
Haidoub
Haiming[női]
Hainan Boying
Hainan Seamen
Hainan Star
Haiti
Haiti U17
Haiti U20
Haiti U23
Haiti/Canada
Haiti/Nicaragua
Haiti[női]
Haitoch
Hajduboszormenyi U19
Hajduboszormenyi U21
Hajduk Pakrac
Hajduk Split B
Hajduk Split U19
Hajduk Split U19/FK Qabala U19
Hajduk Split/FC FCSB
Hajduk Split/FK Turnovo
Hajduk Split/Levski Sofia
Hajduk Split/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Hajduk Split/Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split/Tobol Kostanay
Hajduk Split/Vitoria de Guimaraes
Hajduk Veljko
Hajdusamson
Hajvalia[női]
Haka U19
Haka/Crusaders
Hakoah Sydney City East
Haladas U19
Haladas U21
Halcones de Morelos
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Halifax/Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax/Guiseley
Halla University
Hallands Nations FF[női]
Hallbergmoos
Hallen AFC
Hallingdal FK
Halmia U19
Halmstads BK U19
Halmstads BK U21
Halmstads BK/Malmoe FF
Halstead Town
Halsteren
Halswell United
Hamarkameratene U19
Hamarkameratene/Bodoe/Glimt
Hamarkameratene/Sarpsborg 08
Hamarkameratene[női]
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV U19
Hamburger SV/Freiburg
Hamburger SV/RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hamel ESM
Hamilton Academical U19
Hamilton Academical U20
Hamilton Academical U21
Hamilton Academical U21/BSC Glasgow
Hamilton Academical/St. Mirren
Hamilton Academy
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamm United
Hammarby IF U19[női]
Hammarby U19
Hammarby U21
Hammarby/AIK
Hammarby/Lech Poznan
Hammarby/Maribor
Hammarby/Trelleborgs FF
Hamme Reserves
Hammerfest
Hamna IL
Hamoir Reserves
Hampshire United
Hampton & Richmond/Oldham Athletic
Hamrun Spartans/Dinamo Tbilisi
Hamrun Spartans/Ferencvaros
Hamrun Spartans/Levski Sofia
Hamrun Spartans/Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans[női]
Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
Hamworthy United
Hanacka
Hanaskogs IS
Hanauer SC 1960
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth[női]
Hanelang FC
HangYuen/Fujen
Hangzhou Greentown Reserves
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
Hangzhou Zhipu
Haniska
Hanley Town
Hannam University
Hannover 96 U19
Hanoi II[női]
Hanoi I[női]
Hantharwady United FC
Hanvikens SK
Hanwell Town
Hanyang University
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Beer Sheva/APOEL Nicosia
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Budapest Honved
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Beer Sheva/FK Panevezys
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Kairat Almaty
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Levski Sofia
Hapoel Beer Sheva/Motherwell
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Hadera Eran
Hapoel Haifa/Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa/FH Hafnarfjordur
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona/Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Karmiel
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon[női]
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Shefaram
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Happy Hill
Happy Wanderers
Haras El Hodoud
Haras El Hodoud SC
Haravianos Ilioupolis
Harbin Yiteng Reserves
Harborough Town FC
Harefield United
Harelbeke Reserves
Harichovce
Harima[női]
Harimau Muda
Harimau Muda B
Harimau Muda C
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough/Yeovil Town
Haringey Borough[női]
Harju Jalgpallikool
Harksheide
Harlow Town/Brightlingsea Regent
Harney Motors Tryum
Haroue Benney
Harpo's FC
Harrogate/Boreham Wood
Harrogate/Portsmouth
Harrow Borough/Margate
Hartford Athletic
Hartford City FC
Hartlepool United/Exeter City
Hartlepool United/Wycombe Wanderers
Hartley Wintney
Harvesters[női]
Haryana
Hashtag United
Hashtag United FC Women[női]
Haskovo 2009
Haskovo U21
Haslev FC
Hastings United/Merthyr Town
Hastings/Worthing
Hat Yai FC
Hatta U19
Hattiesburg FC
Hatting/Torsted
Hatting/Torsted/Stensballe IK[női]
Haughmond
Hausen Mohlin
Hausmening
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais/Bourgoin Jallieu
Havant and W./Aldershot
Havant and Waterlooville/Cheltenham
Havant and Waterlooville/Dartford
Havant and Waterlooville/Torquay United
Haverhill Borough
Haverhill Rovers
Havre Caucriauville
Hawick Royal Albert/Civil Service Strollers
Hawke's Bay United Youth
Hawkesbury City
Hayasa[női]
Hayes & Yeading United/Dorking Wanderers
Haywards Heath Town
Hazebrouck Cheminots
Heanor Town
Heartland Wairarapa Youth
Hearts B
Hearts B/Buckie Thistle
Hearts U20
Hearts U21
Hearts/Hibernian
Hearts/Inverness CT
Hearts/Partick Thistle
Hearts/Rangers
Heather St Johns FC
Heaton Stannington FC
Hebei CFFC
Hebei Elite
Hebei FC/Shaanxi Changan
Hebei Kungfu
Hebei Yingli
Hedens IF
Heegan FC
Heeres SV Wals[női]
Heerjansdam
Heeslinger SC
Hegelmann B
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann/Shkupi
Hegenheim
Heggedal
Hegyvidek SE
Hei
Heidelberg United SC[női]
Heidelberg United U20
Heidelberg United U21
Heiligenstadt
Heillecourt
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Heinenoord
Heino
Helal Aldabaa
Helenites
Helfort 15
Helfort 15 U23
Hellas Verona U19
Hellas Verona/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Hellas Verona/Bari
Hellas Verona/Bari/Calcio Padova
Hellas Verona/Cremonese
Hellas Verona/Empoli
Hellas Verona/Juve Stabia
Hellas Verona/Perugia
Hellas Verona/Pescara
Hellas Verona/Spezia
Hellas Verona/Venezia
Hellemmes
Helsingborg U21
Helsingkrona
Helsinki/Nomme JK Kalju
Helsted Fremad
Helston Athletic
Helwan
Hemel Hempstead Town[női]
Hemel Hempstead/Woking
Hemgaardarnas
Henan Jianye Reserves
Henan Oriental Jindian
Hendekspor
Henderson Eels
Hengrove Athletic
Henin Beaumont[női]
Henin Olympique
Hephaestus
HerTo
Herafio Halab
Hercilio Luz
Hercilio Luz U20
Herculaneum
Hercules B
Hercules U19
Herd[női]
Hereford
Hereford/Fleetwood Town
Herentals FC
Hereti Tchabukiani
Herfoelge II
Herford
Herk De Stad
Herk FC
Herleving Sinaai
Hermannstadt
Hermitage[női]
Herne Bay[női]
Heroes de Falcon FC
Heroic
Herrera FC
Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF U19
Herstedoester IC/Hvidovre
Herstedoester IC/Odense Q[női]
Herstedoester IC[női]
Hertford Town
Hertha Berlin U19
Hertha Wiesbach
Hestrafors IF
Hetman Zolkiewka
Hettange Grande
Heydarieh
Hibernian B
Hibernian B/Brechin City
Hibernian B/Elgin City
Hibernian LFC[női]
Hibernian U19
Hibernian U20
Hibernian U21
Hibernian U21/Elgin City
Hibernian/Aberdeen
Hibernian/Asteras Tripolis
Hibernian/Celtic
Hibernian/FC Santa Coloma
Hibernian/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hibernian/Inverness
Hibernian/Luzern
Hibernian/Molde
Hibernian/NSI Runavik
Hibernian/Rijeka
Hibernians FC[női]
Hibernians/FCI Levadia
Hibernians/FCI Tallinn
Hibernians/Fehervar FC
Hibernians/Salzburg
Hibernians/Trnava
Hibernians/Vojvodina
Hienghene Sport
Higher Remaining Seed
Highgate United
Highlands Park
Highmoor
Highworth Town
Higlands Park
Hilal Al-Fasher
Hilal Harat Alneme
Hilal Harat Alneme
Hilal Obayed
Hill Country Lobos
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Hills Brumbies
Hills Pumas
Himachal Pradesh
Himeshaza KSE
Himik Devnya
Himki Moscow
Hinckley AFC
Hinckley LR
Hindustan
Hindustan U19
Hinna/Kopervik
Hippo Valley
Hiriburuko Ainhara
Hiriburuko Ainhara
Hiroshima University
Hiroshima University of Economics
Hisingsbacka FC
Hiska Nacional
Historics de Valencia
Hitra FC
Hitrino
Hitrino/Kariana Erden
Hittarps IK
Hjoerring IF
Hjoerring IF
Hjorteds GOIF
Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK U19
Hlinsko
Hlucin U19
Hoa Binh
Hobart Tilford Zebras[női]
Hobart United
Hobro Reserves
Hoddesdon Town
Hodio
Hodmezovasarhelyi
Hodmezovasarhelyi U19
Hodmezovasarhelyi U21
Hodonin
Hoedd/Aktobe
Hoedd/Kristiansund BK
Hoegaborgs BK U19
Hoeganaes BK
Hoegsaeters GF
Hoegsby IK
Hoejer/Toender[női]
Hoejslev Station IF
Hoellen
Hoenefoss U20
Hoenefoss[női]
Hoenheim
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
Hoeybraaten Stovner[női]
Hoffenheim U19
Hofors AIF
Hohenlohe-Auswahl
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Hoi King
Hokkaido Tokachi
Hokkaido University
Hokuriku University
Holanda U20
Holbeach United
Holbrook Sports
Holder FC
Holesov
Holevaeringen
Holker Old Boys AFC
Hollabrun FK
Holland Park Hawks
Holland Park Hawks Reserves
Hollandia
Holler UFC U19
Holler UFC U21
Holluf-Pile
Holmalunds IF[női]
Holmsland GU
Holon Yermiyahu
Holsby SK
Holstein Kiel U19
Holstein Kiel/Bayern Munich
Holwell Sports
Holy Ghost SC
Holyport
Holywell Town
Holzhacker
Holzwickeder
Homabay Talent FC
Hombourg Haut
Homentmen
Honam University
Honda Lock/Kawasoe
Honduras
Honduras Progreso
Honduras U17
Honduras U20
Honduras U21
Honduras U23
Honduras U23/USA U23
Honduras[női]
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Attitude
Hong Kong Team
Hong Kong U18
Hong Kong U23
Hong Kong U23[női]
Hong Kong[női]
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hongik University
Honka 2[női]
Honka U19
Honka/IFK Mariehamn
Honka/Lech Poznan
Honka/NSI Runavik
Honka[női]
Honsfelder SV
HooGee
Hoogeveen
Hoogland
Hoogstraten Reserves
Hook Norton
Hope Doves FC
Hordel
Hordur I.
Horizonte CE U20
Horley Town
Horndean
Horsens fS
Horsham YMCA
Horslunde BK
Horvátország
Horvátország U17
Horvátország U19
Horvátország U20
Horvátország U21
Horvátország [női][női]
Hosei University FC
Hotira-79
Hotsprings
Hottain
Hottur/Huginn
Houilles AC
Houston Dash[női]
Houston Dutch Lions
Houston Dynamo 2
Houston Dynamo FC/Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo FC/Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo Reserves
Houston Dynamo/Seattle Sounders FC
Houston FC
Houston Hurricanes
Houtvenne
Hovaas Billdal IF U19
Hovaas Billdal IF U19[női]
Hovaas Billdal IF[női]
Hovdebygda
Hoverla Uzhhorod U19
Hoverla Uzhhorod U21
How Mine
Hradec Kralove U19
Hradec Kralove U21
Hradec Kralove/Slovacko
Hraklis Gerolakkou
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hua Hin City
Hua Hin City U19
Huamachuco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Hubei Athletics Zaiming
Hubei Huachuang
Hubei Istar
Hucki
Huddersfield Reserves
Huddersfield Town/Manchester City
Huddersfield Town/Reading
Huddersfield U23
Huddersfield[női]
Huddinge IF
Huddinge IF U19
Huddinge IF[női]
Hudson Valley Hammers
Hue
Hueckey
Huesca U19
Huesca/Getafe
Huetor Vega
Huginn
Hull City Ladies[női]
Hull City/Birmingham City
Hull City[női]
Hull U23
Hullbridge Sports
Humaita SC
Humble BK
Hume City FC U20
Hume City FC U21
Hundested IK/Ballerup-Skovlunde
Hunedoara
Hungary U17
Hungary U17[női]
Hungary U19[női]
Hungary[női]
Hungry Lions FC
Huntingdon Town[női]
Huntly/Cumbernauld Colts
Huntly/Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Huntsville City FC
Huracan Buceo
Huracan CF U19
Huracan Las Heras
Huracan Melilla
Huracan Treinta y Tres
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan/Caracas
Huracanes Izcalli
Huragan Morag
Hurlford United
Hurricane Gaming
Hurstville FC
Husie IF
Husie IF[női]
Husqvarna FF U19
Husqvarna FF U21
Husum Bk[női]
Husum/FC Helsingoer
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Nowa Huta U19
Hvetlanda GIF
Hviding IF/KVIK 70
Hviding[női]
Hvidovre U21
Hviti Riddarinn
Hwaepul SC
Hwajeong FC
Hwaseong
Hwaseong/Cheonan City
Hwaseong/Suwon Bluewings
Hyderabad FC
Hyllie IK
Hyllinge
Hyltebruk IF
Hyochang FC
Hyogo
Hythe & Dibden
I-JBK[női]
IA Akranes U19
IB Vestmannaeyja[női]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar/HB Tórshavn
IBV Vestmannaeyjar/Sarpsborg 08
IF Bоеlan
IF Foeroyar[női]
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
IF Leikin
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo U19[női]
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo[női]
IF Loedde
IF Loedde U19
IF Lyseng[női]
IF Moelndal Fotboll
IF Skjold Birkeroed
IF Skjold Saeby
IF Storm
IF VP Uppsala
IF Vaester
IF Viken/SK Sifhaella
IFC
IFK Aamaal
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Askersund
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Aspudden-Tellus[női]
IFK Berga
IFK Falkoeping FF/IK Gauthiod
IFK Fjaeraas
IFK Fjaeraas/Torslanda IK
IFK Goeteborg/Llandudno FC
IFK Goeteborg[női]
IFK Goteborg/Trencin
IFK Gothenburg / Fola
IFK Gothenburg U16
IFK Gothenburg U19
IFK Gothenburg U21
IFK Gothenburg/FC Koebenhavn
IFK Haessleholm U19
IFK Hallsberg
IFK Haninge BRB
IFK Haninge BRB U19
IFK Haninge BRB/BKV Norrtaelje
IFK Kalmar U19[női]
IFK Kalmar[női]
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Karlshamn[női]
IFK Kumla
IFK Lidingoe
IFK Lidingoe U19
IFK Lidingoe[női]
IFK Luleaa U19
IFK Malmoe Dam[női]
IFK Mariehamn U19
IFK Mariehamn/HIFK
IFK Mariehamn/Inter Baku
IFK Mariehamn/Legia Warszawa
IFK Mora FK
IFK Norrkoeping U17
IFK Norrkoeping U19
IFK Norrkoeping U21
IFK Norrkoeping/FC Prishtina
IFK Norrkoeping/FK Liepaja
IFK Norrkoeping/Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping/Hapoel Beer Sheva
IFK Norrkoeping/St. Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrkoeping/Traku FK
IFK Norrkoeping[női]
IFK Nykoeping[női]
IFK Oerby
IFK Oestersund
IFK Osby
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Skoevde FK
IFK Stockholm
IFK Stocksund
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IFK Tidaholm/Lidkoepings FK
IFK Trelleborg FK
IFK Trelleborg FK/Torns IF
IFK Tumba
IFK Uddevalla U19
IFK Umeaa
IFK Uppsala
IFK Vaernamo U19
IFK Vaernamo U21
IFK Vaernamo[női]
IFK Vasteraas
IFK Viksjoe
IFK Visby
IH
III Keruleti TVE
III Keruleti TVE U19
III Keruleti TVE U21
IK Brage U19
IK Brage U21
IK Franke
IK Frej Taeby U21
IK Fyris
IK Gauthiod[női]
IK Klockaretorpet
IK Klockaretorpet/Smedby AIS
IK Kongahaalla[női]
IK Kongahaella
IK Myran[női]
IK Oddevold U19
IK Oestria Lambohov
IK Roessoe Uddevalla[női]
IK Sirius FK U19[női]
IK Sirius FK U21
IK Sirius FK[női]
IK Start[női]
IK Uppsala Fotboll[női]
IK Viljan
IK Virgo
IK Zenith
IK Zenith[női]
IL Aasguten
IL Hoeyang[női]
INAC Kobe Leonessa[női]
INSA Strasbourg
IO Dota2
IPS Edustus
ISPE FC
IVO Velden
Ialysos
Iape U20
Ibar U19
Ibaraki
Iberia
Iberia Tbilisi
Ibis
Ibis SC
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibri
Iceland U16[női]
Iceland U17
Iceland U17[női]
Iceland U19
Iceland U19[női]
Iceland U21
Iceland/Romania
Iceland[női]
Icheon
Icon FC
Idd
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Ifoe Bromoella IF[női]
Iga Kunoichi[női]
Igdir Arasspor
Igdir Arasspor/Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Igdiresspor
Igrejinha U19
Igualada
Iguatu
Ihefu FC
Ihud Bnei Avtim
Ihud Bnei Baqa
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ikaros Petrotou[női]
Ikarus BSE
Ikorodu United
Ilanka Rzepin
Ili Jiucheng
Ilisiakos Zografou
Ilkadim Belediyesi[női]
Ilkeston FC/Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ilkeston Town
Illes Akademia U19
Illes Akademia U21
Illhaeusern
Illichevka[női]
Illiria
Ilocos United
Iloilo FC
Ilvamaddalena
Ilves II
Ilves U19
Ilves/AC Oulu
Ilves/Slavia Sofia
Ilves[női]
Imabari FC
Iman Sabz
Imara United
Imereti Khoni II
Immortals
Imolese Calcio
Imolese Calcio/Sambenedettese
Imperatriz U20
Inainte Modelu
Inate FC Livak
Incheon Ganseok
Incheon Seogot
Incheon University
Inchicore Athletic
Indartsu Club U19
Independente Limeira U20
Independente PA U20
Independente SP
Independente SP U20
Independiente Aguas Verdes
Independiente Cauquenes
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente FC
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente de Camargo
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de La Chorrera
Independiente de Neuquen
Independiente del Valle/Guarani
Independiente del Valle/Pumas UNAM
Independiente/Lanus
India
India N[női]
India S[női]
India U16
India U17
India U17[női]
India U23
India[női]
Indian Air Force
Indian Navy
Indonesia
Indonesia U17
Indonesia U17[női]
Indonesia U18
Indonesia U19
Indonesia U20
Indonesia U22
Indonesia U23
Indonesia/Vietnam
Indonesia[női]
Industria Galda
Indy Eleven
Indy Eleven NPSL
Inegolspor U19
Infonet Tallinn/Hearts
Ingelmunster Reserves
Ingelstads IK
Inglewood United U20
Ingolstadt U19
Inguletc Petrove
Inhulets Petrove
Inhumas
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
Innstranda
Insieme Formia
Insieme Formia
Instituto Projeto Neymar Jr
Instituto/Chacarita Juniors
Insutec
Inter Allies FC
Inter Baku/CS Fola Esch
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava U19
Inter CDF
Inter CDF Women[női]
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Club d'Escaldes/Dundalk
Inter Club d'Escaldes/Vikingur Reykjavik
Inter Dubravka U19
Inter Gainesville KF
Inter Kashi
Inter Lions
Inter Lions FC
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami CF II
Inter Nashville FC
Inter Plachidol
Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter Primavera
Inter Primavera II
Inter Star
Inter Taoyuan FC
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Inter U19
Inter U19/Rennes U19
Inter U20
Inter Zapresic U19
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro U20
Inter de Grand Goave
Inter de Lages
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Limeira U20
Inter de Minas U20
Inter de Queretaro
Inter/AC Milan
Inter/Atalanta
Inter/Bayer Leverkusen
Inter/Benevento
Inter/Bologna
Inter/Cagliari
Inter/Empoli
Inter/Fiorentina
Inter/Getafe
Inter/Hellas Verona/Empoli
Inter/Juventus
Inter/Lazio
Inter/Roma
Inter/Shakhtar Donetsk
Inter[női]
Intercity
Internacional PB
Internacional SM
Internacional SM U19
Internacional San Miguel
Internacional U20
Internacional de Acapulco F.C.
International Pacific University
International San Francisco
Internationale
Interporto U20
Interstar
Inverness CT/Greenock Morton
Inverness CT/Queen's Park
Inverness CT/Rangers FC U21
Inverness CT/Ross County
Inverness U20
Inverness/Stranraer
Inveruno
Inverurie Loco Works/Annan Athletic
Inverurie Loco Works/Fraserburgh
Ionikos Ionias
Ipatinga
Ipoh FC
Ipora
Ipswich City
Ipswich City Reserves
Ipswich Knights
Ipswich Knights Reserves
Ipswich Knights U20
Ipswich Knights[női]
Ipswich Town/Barrow
Ipswich Town/Coventry City
Ipswich Town/Fulham
Ipswich Town/Lincoln City
Ipswich Town/Oldham Athletic
Ipswich Town/Portsmouth
Ipswich U23
Ipswich Wanderers
Iracoubo EF
Iraklio
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Iraklis Elefsina
Iraklis Polykarpi
Iraklis Psachna U19
Iraklis Psachna U20
Iraklis U19
Iraklis U20
Iraklis Xylokastro
Iran U16
Iran U17
Iran U18
Iran U19
Iran U19[női]
Iran U20
Iran U21
Iran U23
Iran/3BEF
Iran/Japan
Iran/Oman
Iran/Qatar
Iran/Syria
Iran[női]
Iranduba[női]
Iranjavan Bushehr
Iranjavan Khormoj
Irapuato
Iraq
Iraq U16
Iraq U17
Iraq U19
Iraq U20
Iraq U21
Iraq U23
Iraq/Jordan
Iraq/Qatar
Iraq[női]
Iraqi Kurdistan
Ireland
Ireland U17
Ireland U17[női]
Ireland U19
Ireland U19[női]
Ireland U20
Ireland U21
Ireland[női]
Iris La Sentinelle
Irkutsk
Irlam
Ironbound
Ironi Baka
Ironi Beit Shemesh
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Tiberias
Irtysh Pavlodar/Dunav Ruse
Irtysh Pavlodar/FK Crvena Zvezda
Irtysh Pavlodar/Siroki Brijeg
Iru-Bat Santa Lucia
Irvine Zeta FC
Irvine Zeta FC II
Irán
Is sur Tille[női]
Isa Town U19
Isabela SC
Isar Jiroft
Isaszeg SE
Isbjorninn
Ischia Isolaverde
Ischia Isolaverde Primavera
Isfara
Isibania
Iskra
Iskra Hnusta
Island FC
Islands
Isle en Dodon
Isle of Man
Islenos del Carmen FC
Isloch
Isloch Reserves
Ismaily SC U20
Isola Caporizzuto
Isparta 32 Spor
Israel
Israel U16
Israel U16[női]
Israel U17
Israel U17[női]
Israel U19[női]
Israel U20
Israel U20/Brazil U20
Israel U21
Israel U21/England U21
Israel/Iceland
Israel[női]
Issy Football[női]
Istanbul Basaksehir A2
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
Istanbul Basaksehir U21
Istanbul Basaksehir/Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve
Istanbul Basaksehir/Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir/FC Koebenhavn
Istanbul Basaksehir/Maccabi Netanya
Istanbul Basaksehir/Olympiacos
Istanbul Başakşehir/Rizespor
Istanbul Buyuksehir U18
Istanbul Buyuksehir U19
Istanbul Ciksalinspor
Istanbulspor U19
Istaravshan
Istenhegy FC
Istiqlol
Itabaiana Coritiba FC
Itaberai
Itabirito
Itaborai
Itae-Hakkilan Kilpa
Italy Serie B XI U21
Italy U17
Italy U17/Brazil U17
Italy U17[női]
Italy U19
Italy U19[női]
Italy U20
Italy U20/Mali U20
Italy U20/Poland U20
Italy U20/South Korea U20
Italy U21
Italy U23
Italy/Austria
Italy/China[női]
Italy/Netherlands[női]
Italy/North Macedonia
Italy/Spain
Italy[női]
Itancourt Neuville
Itapaje
Itapirense
Itapirense U20
Itthad Al Shortah U20
Ittifaq Marrakech
Ittihad Khanyounis
Ittihad Shojaeyya
Ituano U20
Itupiranga SC
Ituzaingo
Ivancsa KSE
Iveria
Iverioni
Ivinhema U20
Ivory Coast U17
Ivory Coast U20
Ivory Coast U21
Ivory Coast U23
Ivory Coast/Algeria
Ivory Coast/DR Congo
Ivory Coast/Egypt
Ivory Coast[női]
Iwaki FC
Iwaki FC/Sony Sendai
Izabelense
Izegem Reserves
Izland
Izolator Boguchwala
Izvor
Izvor/Septemvri Simitli
J & K
J. League U22
J. Unie Plougonven
J.Malucelli U19
J.S. Agonlin
J.S. Bazano
JAI Aarhus[női]
JAK
JC Bobo Dioulasso
JCY Kanto U18
JCY Kanto U18
JCY Naka Nihon U18
JCY West Japan U18
JD Lajense
JD Somorrostro
JDFS Alberts
JDR STARS
JEF Ladies[női]
JEF United Chiba U18
JFA Academy Fukushima[női]
JGM Huambo
JIK
JIPPO U19
JJK U19
JK Jaerve[női]
JK Kernu Kadakas
JK Narva Trans II
JK Raudteetoeoelised
JK Retro
JK Sillamae Kalev B
JK Sillamae Kalev/Honka
JK Tallinna Kalev U19
JK Tallinna Kalev[női]
JK Vaatsa Vald
JK Vasalemma U19
JKT Tanzania
JKU
JL Chiangmai United FC
JMC FC
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JP Voltes FC
JPS
JS Antalaha Sava
JS Audunoise
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
JS Ecourt St. Quentin
JS Hercules
JS Kabylie U21
JS Pobe
JS Remilly Aillicourt
JS Saoura U21
JS de Poto-Poto
JSC Bellevue Nantes
JSC Vindobona
JSC Vindobona Reserves
JSK
JSM Bejaia U21
JSM Skikda U21
JSV Nieuwegein
JUA Zhitkovichi
JV De Pinte
JW Bangkok University
JW Police FC
JaPS/M35
Jaalan
Jabac Terrassa U19
Jabal Al Mukaber
Jabaquara
Jablonec U19
Jablonec U21
Jablonec/Celtic
Jablonec/SK Lisen
Jablonec/Viktoria Plzen
Jacarei
Jacksa Spears
Jacksonville Armada FC
Jacksonville Armada U23
Jacksonville United FC
Jacobina
Jacobina U20
Jacobinense
Jacyoba AC
Jadran LP
JaePS/AC Oulu
Jaegersborg/FC Roskilde
Jaemicseu FC
Jaemtland-Haerjedalens FF
Jaerbo IF
Jaerna SK
Jagat FC
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
Jagiellonia Bialystok U21
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Dinamo Batumi
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Miedz Legnica
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Rio Ave
Jagodina U19
Jagodina/Rubin Kazan
Jaguar
Jaguariuna U20
Jahn Regensburg/Werder Bremen
Jahn Regensburg/Werder Bremen/RB Leipzig
Jahn Zeiskam
Jamaica
Jamaica U17
Jamaica U20
Jamaica/Canada
Jamaica/Mexico
Jamaica/Panama
Jamaica[női]
Jamalco
Jammerbugt FC/Holstebro Boldklub
Jammerbugten FC
Jamshedpur
Janesboro
Jangorzo
Janiky
Jantarochka[női]
Japan Sakkakarejji
Japan Soccer College[női]
Japan U16
Japan U17
Japan U17/Mexico U17
Japan U17[női]
Japan U19
Japan U20
Japan U20/South Korea U20
Japan U20[női]
Japan U21
Japan U22
Japan U23
Japan U23/New Zealand U23
Japan/2E
Japan/Croatia
Japan/Norway[női]
Japan/Saudi Arabia
Japan/Sweden[női]
Japan[női]
Japán
Jaraaf
Jaragua
Jaroslaw
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
Jarun
Jas Qyran
Jasenica 1911
Jaszberenyi FC
Jaszberenyi FC U19
Jaszberenyi FC U21
Jaszberenyi FC[női]
Jaszberenyi Vasas
Jaszberenyi-vasas U21
Jataiense
Javor Matis
Jeanfield Swifts
Jeanfield Swifts/Linlithgow Rose
Jedinstvo BP U19
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
Jedinstvo Paracin
Jedinstvo Surcin
Jedinstvo Ub
Jeju United/Seoul E-Land FC
Jeju University
Jeonju Bluebird
Jeonju Citizen
Jeonju FC
Jeonnam Dragons/Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Sinan FC
Jequie
Jericho Allstars
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Express
Jerv 2
Jerv/Aasane
Jerv/Kongsvinger
Jesina
Jetsmark IF
Jeunes Fauves
Jeunesse Combourgeoise
Jeunesse Esch/Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch/Turku PS
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Junglinster[női]
Jeunesse Massira
Jharkhand
Ji-Parana FC U20
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
Jiangsu Sainty Reserves
Jiangsu Yancheng
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
Jiangxi Liansheng
Jilin Baijia FC
Jiloviste
Jimboomba United
Jimboomba United Reserves
Jinan Dayou
Jinan Xingzhou
Jindrichuv Hradec
Jindrichuv Hradec/SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Jingchuan Wenhui
Jingtie Locomotive
Jinju Citizen
Jiquipilas de Valle Verde
Jiskra Rymarov
Jitex BK U19[női]
JoPS
Jobu University
Jocoro FC
Jocotan
Joenkoepings BK
Joenkoepings Soedra U19
Joenkoepings Soedra U21
Johor Darul Ta'zim III
Johor Darul/Kedah
Joigny U19
Joinville U20
Jolly Montemurlo
Jong ADO Den Haag
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Achilles 29
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Brabant
Jong Cambuur
Jong FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Emmen
Jong FC Groningen
Jong FC Volendam
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Heracles
Jong Lede
Jong PEC Zwolle
Jong PSV
Jong Roda
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Vitesse
Jong Willem II
Jonzac St Germain
Joondalup City FC
Joondalup United FC
Joondalup United U20
Jordan 3x3[női]
Jordan U17
Jordan U19
Jordan U20
Jordan U23
Jordan U23[női]
Jordan/3ACD
Jordan/South Korea
Jordan/Vietnam
Jordan[női]
Jordánia
Josanica
Jose Bonifacio
Jose Bonifacio U20
Jose Maria Arguedas
Joue les Tours
Juan Aurich Pastor
Juan Aurich Reserves
Juara AC
Juazeirense U20
Jubilo Iwata U18
Jubilo Iwata/Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata/Oita Trinita
Juliana 31
Julinho Sporting
Jumeaux de M'Zoisia
Jungnang Chorus
Jungwon University
Junior Lone Star
Junior Sevan
Junior Team
Junkeren/Stroemmen
Juntendo University
Jura Lacs Foot
Jura Sud/Creteil
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Juticalpa
Juve Stabia Primavera
Juve Stabia Primavera II
Juve Stabia U20
Juve Stabia/Imolese Calcio
Juve Stabia/Pistoiese
Juve Stabia/Tritium
Juventud 25 de Septiembre
Juventud Torremolinos CF B
Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Juventude Brava
Juventude U20
Juventude/Vila Nova
Juventus AC U20
Juventus Bucuresti U19
Juventus FC U20
Juventus IF
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Primavera
Juventus SP
Juventus SP U20
Juventus U19
Juventus U19/Benfica U19
Juventus U19/Real Madrid U19
Juventus U20
Juventus U23
Juventus/Atalanta
Juventus/Avellino
Juventus/Bologna
Juventus/Frosinone
Juventus/Genoa
Juventus/Milan
Juventus/Olympique Lyonnais[női]
Juventus/Real Madrid
Juventus/Roma
Juventus/SPAL 2013
Juventus/Salernitana
Juventus/Sampdoria
Juventus/Sampdoria/Torino
Juventus/Sassuolo
Juventus/Sevilla
Juventus/Sporting CP
Juventus/Torino
Juventus/Trabzonspor
Juventus/Udinese
Juventus[női]
JyPK[női]
JyTy
Jyderup BK
Jyllinge FC
K-Cheifs
K-Jaerve JK Jaerve
K-W United FC
K. Lyra-Lierse
K.Bilzerse-Waltwilder
K.Bilzerse-Waltwilder Reserves
K.Kontich FC
KA Akureyri/Connah's Quay Nomads
KA Akureyri/Dundalk
KA Asvellir
KAC Betekom
KAC Betekom Reserves
KAIT-Sport
KCDRSC
KDZ Ereglispor[női]
KEK FC
KEMU
KEMU[női]
KF Erzeni
KF Flamurtari
KF Hajvalia
KF Kosova
KF Shkendija B
KF Shkendija U19
KF Shkendija/Ararat
KF Shkendija/Cracovia
KF Shkendija/F91 Dudelange
KF Shkendija/FC Sheriff
KF Shkendija/HJK
KF Shkendija/Haverfordwest
KF Shkendija/Mura
KF Shkendija/TNS
KF Shkendija/Tottenham Hotspur
KF Tirana/Dinamo Batumi
KF Tirana/Zrinjski Mostar
KF Velebit
KF Vellaznimi
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
KF Vllaznia[női]
KF Vushtrria
KFA
KFC Aalbeke
KFC Antonia
KFC Brasschaat
KFC De Kempen
KFC Duffel
KFC Duffel Reserves
KFC Eppegem
KFC Heist
KFC Helson Helchteren
KFC Langemark
KFC Lille Reserves
KFC Merelbeke
KFC Meulebeke
KFC Moerbeke
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen Reserves
KFC Robur
KFC Sint-Job
KFC Strombeek
KFC Weywertz
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves
KFG
KFK Chayka
KFR
KFUM/Kongsvinger
KFUM/Molde
KFUM/Sandnes/Kongsvinger
KFUM/Sogndal
KFUM[női]
KGR Katelijne
KH
KHC
KHO Stade Bierbeek
KI Klaksvik II
KI Klaksvik[női]
KIA FC
KIF Oerebro U19[női]
KIL/Hemne[női]
KISE U19
KISE U21
KJP Kouvola
KJP Valkoinen U15
KJV Kruibeke
KKPK Medyk Konin[női]
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KL SPA Putrajaya FC
KMKM FC
KNH
KOVC Sterrebeek
KOVC Sterrebeek Reserves
KOZAF FC
KP Jaguar Gdansk
KPS
KPV Akatemia
KR Reykjavik U19
KR Reykjavik/Glenavon
KR Reykjavik/Glentoran
KR Reykjavik/Standard Liege
KR Reykjavik[női]
KRC Bissegem
KRC Mechelen Reserves
KRFK
KS Ada Velipoje[női]
KS Albpetrol Patos
KS Korabi
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Veleciku Koplik
KSC Blankenberge
KSF Prespa Birlik
KSK Branddonk
KSK Bree
KSK Geluwe
KSK Halle
KSK Halle Reserves
KSK Heist Reserves
KSK Heist U19
KSK Heist U21
KSK Heist[női]
KSK Lovendegem
KSV De Ruiter
KSV Kortrijk
KSV Oudenaarde Reserves
KSV Rumbeke
KSV Schriek
KSZO Ostrowiec U19
KTU
KV Mechelen Reserves
KV Mechelen U19
KV Mechelen U21
KV Mechelen/RWD Molenbeek
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem Reserves
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem[női]
KVC Wingene
KVE Drongen
KVK Beringen
KVK Ninove
KVK Ninove Reserves
KVK Zepperen
KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke
KVV Oostduinkerke
KVV Zelzate
KVV Zepperen-Brustem
KWS Amboseli
KWSC Lauwe
KaaPo U19
Kabel Novi Sad
Kabinburi United
Kabuscorp De Laguna
Kabylia
Kada City
Kader[női]
Kadino
Kadoush Masal
KaePa U19
KaePa/PuLe
Kafa Feodosia
Kafue Celtic
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United/MD Nagasaki
Kahraba Talkha U20
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor A2
Kahroba Talkh U20
Kahta 02
Kairat Almaty U19
Kairat Almaty/AZ Alkmaar
Kairat Almaty/Alashkert FC
Kairat Almaty/Atlantas Klaipeda
Kairat Almaty/FK Crvena Zvezda
Kairat Almaty/Kisvarda
Kairat Almaty/Kukesi
Kairat Almaty/Skenderbeu
Kairat Moscow
Kaisar Kyzylorda/APOEL Nicosia
Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08
Kaitseliit Kalev
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Kakamega Muslim[női]
Kalamazoo
Kalasin FC
Kalasin FC U19
Kale Belediyespor
Kalemegdan[női]
Kaliakra U19
Kalighat MS
Kalighat MS U19
Kalivion
Kaller SC
Kallithea U19
Kalmar FF U19
Kalmar FF U21
Kalmar FF/Mjaellby
Kalmar FF/Pyunik
Kalsa
Kalulushi Modern Stars FC
Kalyani Bharat FC
KamAZ/Spartak Moscow
Kamatamare Sanuki U18
Kambakia Christian Centre
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Kampaniakos Chalastras
Kampenhout SK
Kamphaeng Phet
Kamphaeng Phet U19
Kanaris Nenita
Kanazawa Seiryo University
Kangaroo Point Rovers
Kangaroo Point Rovers Reserves
Kangemi All Stars
Kani
Kanjeru United
Kanoya University
Kansai University
Kansanshi
Kansas City NWSL[női]
Kanto Gakuin University
Kapfenberger SV ll
Kaposvari U21
Kapuvari SE U21
Kara Shiraz
Karabakh Wien
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
Karabukspor A2
Karabukspor U18
Karabukspor U19
Karabukspor U21
Karacabey Birlikspor U19
Karadeniz Eregli
Karadjordje Topola
Karakopru Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
Karaorman
Karatina Homeboyz
Kardla LM
Karegar Boneh Bousher
Karela United
Kari
Kariana Erden
Karitsa
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Karlbergs BK[női]
Karlova Ves U19
Karlskrona UF
Karlslunde IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlslunds IF U19
Karlsruher SC U19
Karlstad BK/BK Forward
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Karnataka
Karnobat
Karnobat U19
Karo United FC
Karonga United
Karoon Ahwaz
Karpatalya
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty U19
Karpaty U21
Kars 36 Spor
Karsiyaka A2
Karsiyaka Beden Spor[női]
Karsiyaka U19
Karsiyaka U21
Kartalspor A2
Kartalspor U19
Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
Karun Khuzestan
Karvina U19
Kasem Bundit University
Kasese New Villa
Kasetsart
Kashima Antlers U18
Kashima Antlers/Auckland City
Kashima Antlers/Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers/V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers/Ventforet Kofu
Kashima Antlers/Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol U18
Kashiwa Reysol/Nagoya Grampus
Kasimpasa A2
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Kasimpasa U19
Kasimpasa U21
Kasimpasa/Rizespor
Kassiopi FC
Kastamonu Ozel Idare
Kastoras
Kaszubia Koscierzyna
Kataller Toyama U18
Kataller Toyama/Albirex Niigata
Kataller Toyama/Hokuriku University
Katarina Zrinski[női]
Katastari
Kator FC
Katrineholms SK
Katsina United
Katy Wroclawskie
Kavala[női]
Kaw Valley
Kawasaki Frontale U18
Kawasaki Frontale/Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale/Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale/Oita Trinita
Kawasoe
Kawina Papaic
Kaya FC
Kayanza United
Kayole Starlets[női]
Kayseri Erciyesspor A2
Kayseri Erciyesspor U19
Kayseri Erciyesspor U21
Kayseri Sekerspor A2
Kayserispor A2
Kayserispor U18
Kayserispor U19
Kayserispor U21
Kayserispor/Fenerbahce
Kaysersberg SR
Kazahsztán
Kazakhstan U17
Kazakhstan U17[női]
Kazakhstan U19
Kazakhstan U19[női]
Kazakhstan U20
Kazakhstan U21
Kazakhstan/Moldova
Kazakhstan[női]
Kazincbarcikai BSC U19
Kazincbarcikai BSC U19 II
Kazincbarcikai BSC U21
Kazma U20
KePS
Kecskemeti TE U19
Kecskemeti TE U21
Kecskemeti TE/Riga FC
Kedah U21
Keflavik[női]
Keila
Keila II
Keith/Clyde
Keitrace FC
Kelantan U21
Kelantan United
Kelen SC U19
Kelen SC U21
Kellermann
Kelty Hearts
Kelty Hearts/Dalbeattie Star
Kelty Hearts/Kilmarnock U21
Kelty Hearts/Montrose
Kendall Wanderers
Kenilworth Town[női]
Kenkre
Kenkre U19
Kennington
Kenpoly
Kenya
Kenya U23
Kenya[női]
Kerala
Kerala Blasters FC
Keratsini
Keravnos Pernis
Keravnos Thesprotikou
Kerho 07
Kerkennah Club
Kermt-Hasselt Reserves
Kernow
Kerry
Kerteminde BK
Keshla Reserves
Keshla U19
Kestelspor
Keynsham Town
Keynsham Town Ladies[női]
Kfarsoum
Khadamat Al Buruj
Khadamat Al Maghazi
Khadamat Al Shatea
Khadamat Al-Nosirat
Khadamat Khanyounis
Khadamat Rafah
Khaitan SC
Khaitan SC U20
Khakhiv[női]
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Khan-Tengri
Khatlon
Khazar Lenkoran Reserves
Khazar Lenkoran U19
Khemis Zemamra
Kheng Khoi TRU
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khikhani
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Khimki 2
Khimki/Rubin Kazan
Khmer Republic
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Khonkaen FC U19
Khonkaen United FC
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Khune be Khune
Khust
Kiambu Allstars FC
Kian Bakhtiari
Kibera Black Stars
Kibi International University[női]
Kick4Life
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Kidlington
Kidlington[női]
Kiedrich
Kifisia FC
Kigwancha
Kilkenny United[női]
Killarney Celtic
Killester Donnycarney
Killester Donnycarney[női]
Kilmarnock B
Kilmarnock B/Cowdenbeath
Kilmarnock U20
Kilmarnock U21
Kilmarnock/Montrose
Kilmarnock/Raith Rovers
Kilmore Rec.
Kilnamanagh
Kilwinning Rangers
Kim Grant Football Academy
Kimberley
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
Kimstad GoIF
Kindermann[női]
King Mountain
King's Lynn Town/Kidderminster Harriers
Kings Hammer
Kings Langley FC
Kingscliff
Kingsman A
Kingston City
Kingston City U20
Kingston Stockade FC
Kinnahults IF
Kinondoni MC
Kirby Muxloe
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchschlag
Kireka United
Kiribati
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Kirinya Jinja SS
Kirklarelispor U19
Kirklarelispor/Fenerbahce
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkop United[női]
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kiryat Gat[női]
Kisero FC
Kissamikos FC
Kissamikos FC/Panathinaikos
Kista Sports Club
Kisumu All Stars
Kisvarda
Kisvarda U21
Kitara FC
Kitayosce FC
Kitchee Reserves
Kitengela Shooters
Kitheron Kapareliou
Kitsap Pumas
Kitwe United
Kivioli FC Irbis ll
Kivon
Kiwi
Kizilcabolukspor
Kjellerup IF[női]
Kjellerup II
Kjellerup/Silkeborg
Kjellerup/Vendsyssel FF
Kjelsaas/Molde
Kjelsaas/Raufoss
Klaipedos FM U19
Klaipedos Granitas
Klaksvik III
Klaksvik/Dinamo Tbilisi
Klaksvik/Ferencvaros
Klaksvik/Haecken
Klaksvik/Molde
Klaksvik/Slovan Bratislava
Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius
Klatovy 1898
Klepp/Amazon Grimstad[női]
Klingenbach
Klitmoeller IF
Klosterneuburg Reserves
Klundert
Klundert
Knaphill
Knaresborough Town
Knippla
Knockbreda
Kobanyai Ifjusagi U19
Kobart
Kober
Koblenz U19
Kobrin
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Kocaeli Birlik Spor U19
Kocaelispor A2
Kocatepe
Kochi United SC
Kochi United SC/Kamatamare Sanuki
Koege Nord FC
Koege Union
Koeln U19
Koenigsdorf
Koeru JK
Kogarah Waratah
Kohinoor SC
Kohtla-Nomme
Kojaeli
Koka KSK[női]
Kokkinou
Kokkola F10[női]
Kokomo Mantis FC
Kokushikan University
Kola San Martin
Kolarovo
Kolding SC
KoldingQ II[női]
KoldingQ/FC THY-Thisted Q[női]
Kolkheti Khobi II
Kolkheti-1913 Poti Reserves
Kolkhi
Kolomna
Kolongolo FC
Kolumbia
Kolumbia[női][női]
Kom U19
Komarno
Komarom VSE
Komarom Vse U21
Komazawa University
Komeetat
Komloi Banyasz SK
Komloi Banyasz SK U19
Komloi Banyasz SK U21
Kompozit
Kongarnir
Konger FC
Kongsvinger/Sogndal
Kongsvinger/Tromsoe
Kongó
Koninklijke HFC
Konkuk University
Kontich FC[női]
Konyaspor A2
Konyaspor U19
Konyaspor U21
Konyaspor/Besiktas
Konyaspor/Galatasaray
Koom Hamada
Kopaonik
Koper/Celik
Koper/FC Vaduz
Kopetdag Asgabat
Koralas
Kordrengir
Korea U20
Korea University
Korfez Iskenderunspor A2
Koricancha FC
Korinthain FC
Korona Kielce U19
Korona Kielce ll
Koronida Koiladas
Korsnaes IF FK
Korsze
Kortedala IF
Kortrijk Reserves
Kortrijk U19
Kortrijk/Royal Antwerp
Kosice U19
Kosova IF
Kosovo
Kosovo U17
Kosovo U17[női]
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19[női]
Kosovo U21
Kosovo[női]
Kota Pahlawan Surabaya
Kotoku Royals
Kourou FC
Kourris Eirimis
Kowloon City
Kowloon Cricket Club
Kozan Belediyespor
Kozarmisleny U19
Kozarmisleny U21
Kozerdeku U21
Kraakeroey
Krabi FC
Kraftwerk U30
Kramfors-Alliansen
Krarup/Espe SG & I
Kras
Krasava
Kraskovo
Krasnodar 3
Krasnodar 4
Krasny
Kraze United
Kria
Kristbergs IF
Kristianopels[női]
Kristianstads DFF U19[női]
Kristianstads FF U19
Krokelvdalen
Krokelvdalen[női]
Krompachy
Kronangs IF
Kronangs IF[női]
Kronon
Kronos Argyrades
Krukan
Krumkachy Minsk
Krumovgrad/Septemvri Sofia
Krung Thonburi FC
Kruoja Pakruojis B
Kruoja Pakruojis/Dinamo Minsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara B
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21
Krylya Sovetov Samara/Spartak Moscow
Krystal
KuP
KuPS Akatemia
KuPS U19
KuPS/Dila Gori
KuPS/FC Astana
KuPS/FC Milsami Orhei
KuPS/Honka
KuPS/Slovan Bratislava
KuPS/Suduva
KuPS/Vorskla
KuPS/Young Boys
KuPS[női]
Kuala Lumpur FA U21
Kuando Kubango
Kuantan FA
Kuban 3
Kuban Kholding
Kuban Krasnodar II
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Kubanochka Krasnodar[női]
Kubikenborgs IF/Soederhamn
Kubrat 2007
Kuching FA
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
Kuddby IF
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kukesi/FK Sarajevo
Kukesi/Qarabag FK
Kukesi/Rudar Pljevlja
Kukesi/Valletta
Kukesi/Wolfsburg
Kuktosh
Kulladals FF
Kullavaegens BK
Kultsu II
Kumamoto Teachers SC
Kumamoto Tokai University
Kumi United
Kungsaengens IF
Kungsbacka DFF[női]
Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka IF U19
Kungshamns IF
Kungsladugaards BK
Kunming Zheng He Shipman
Kuopion Elo
Kurdistan
Kurtalan Spor
Kusadasispor
Kutahyaspor
Kuusalu JK Rada
Kuwait
Kuwait SC U20
Kuwait U16
Kuwait U19
Kuwait U21
Kuwait U23
Kuwait[női]
Kvaloeya SK
Kvant Obninsk
Kvareli Duruji
Kvarnby IK U19
Kvarnby IK[női]
Kvarnsvedens IK U19[női]
Kvarnsvedens IK[női]
Kvazar
Kvibille BK
KwaDukuza United
Kwai Tsing
Kwai Tsing[női]
Kwansei Gakuin University
Kwarta Deli Serdang
Kwik Eine
Kwok Keung AA
Kwong Wah
Kwun Tong
Kyanos Asteras Vari
Kyetume
Kyoto Sanga FC U18
Kyoto Sanga FC/Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga FC/Tokyo Verdy
Kyparamaki Rangers
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan U17
Kyrgyzstan U19
Kyrgyzstan U20
Kyrgyzstan U21
Kyrgyzstan U23
Kyrgyzstan[női]
Kysa
Kysucke Nove Mesto U19
Kysucky Lieskovec[női]
Kyunghee University
Kína
Közép-afrikai Köztársaság
L'Alcora
L'Aquila Primavera
L'Eclair Neufchatel
L'Estartit[női]
L'Union Saint Jean
L-it Szeac Academia U21
L.I.A.C. New York
L.I.A.C. New York U20
L.R. Vicenza Virtus/Pro Patria
LA Force
LA Galaxy II
LA Galaxy/FC Dallas
LA Galaxy/Nashville SC
LA Laguna FC
LA Parish AC
LASK/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
LASK/Lillestroem
LASK/Manchester United
LC BA
LDU de Quito/Athletico Paranaense
LKS Belk
LKS Lagow
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz U19
LLB Academic FC
LNZ Cherkasi
LONGA
LOSC Feminines[női]
LP Domino Bratislava U19
LPS Bacau U19
LPS Banatul Timisoara U19
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19
LPS Bistrita U19
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19
LPS Focsani U19
LPS Galati U19
LPS Iasi U19
LPS Iolanda Buzau U19
LPS Piatra Neamt U19
LPS Pitesti U19
LPS Roman U19
LPS Satu Mare U19
LPS Sebes U19
LPS Slatina U19
LPS Suceava U19
LPS Targu Jiu U17
LPS Targu Jiu U19
LPS Targu Mures U19
LPS Vaslui U19
LSK Kvinner 2[női]
LTC
LTPS nr2[női]
LTU
LUV Graz[női]
LVV Lugdunum
LZS Piotrowka
La Baneza FC
La Barrera CF
La Baule Le Pouliguen
La Bogue d'Or Questembert
La Brede
La Calamine Reserves
La Canada Atletico
La Cayolle
La Chaize FEC
La Chapelle Marais
La Chapelle Montgermont
La Chapelle Sur Erdre
La Colina
La Courneuve
La Croix Vallee Eure
La Cruz Villanovense[női]
La Cure Sylvester
La Emilia
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Ballkani
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Birkirkara
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Debrecen
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Inter Club d'Escaldes
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Levadia Tallinn
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Lincoln Red Imps FC
La Fiorita Montegiardino/UE Engordany
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Valletta
La Fiorita Montegiardino/Zimbru
La France d'Aizenay
La Gacilly
La Gloria
La Horquetta SA
La Jarrie
La Jonquera
La Juventus De Papus
La Luz
La Maladrerie
La Maquina FC
La Montagne
La Palma CF
La Paz FC
La Plancoetine
La Rochelle Villeneuve
La Solana[női]
La Union CF
La Valette
La Vall
La Viena FC
La Voz
LaPa
Laakkwartier
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Laarne-Kalken
Laci/Anderlecht
Laci/Differdang03
Laci/FK Iskra
Laci/FK Podgorica
Laci/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Laci/Universitatea Craiova
Lada SOK
Ladispoli
Lae City Dwellers
Laerje/Angereds IF/Gunnilse IS U16
Laferrere
Laferrere/Almagro
Lafrancaisain
Lag Gotland
Lagans AIK
Lagarto AC U20
Lagend Shiga
Laguna U19
Lahen Pojat JS
Lake Hawks[női]
Lakeland Tropics
Lala FC
Lalevade Prades
Lam Dong
Lamac
Lamballe
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lamezia Terme
Lamia U19
Lamontville Golden Arrows U23
Lampang FC
Lamphun Warrior
Lampo 1919
Lancaster City/Northwich Victoria
Lancing
Landi FC
Landskrona BoIS U19
Landskrona BoIS U21
Landvetter IS
Lane United FC
Lanexang United
Langadas
Langata Gremio
Langenegg
Langenrohr Reserves
Langensteinbach
Langfang Glory City
Langlade Bernis
Langon FC
Langwarrin SC
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
Lansing City Football
Lansing Ignite FC
Lansing United
Lanskroun
Lanskroun/Pardubice
Lantonnais
Lanzhou Hailu
Lao Police
Lao Toyota FC
Laos
Laos FC
Laos U16
Laos U19
Laos U22
Laos U23
Laos[női]
Lappeen JK
Laracha CF
Laredo Heat
Larkhall Athletic
Larne Tech Old Boys
Larne/AGF
Larne/Coleraine
Larne/St Joseph's
Las Majoreras[női]
Las Palmas
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas U19
Las Palmas/Almeria
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Legends FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
Las Vegas Mobsters
Lassee
Latina Primavera
Lato Alekovo
Lato Alekovo/Spartak Varna
Latte Dolce
Latvia U17
Latvia U17[női]
Latvia U19
Latvia U19[női]
Latvia U21
Latvia[női]
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
Lautaro de Buin
Lavagnese
Laval B
Laval Bourny
Laval Comets[női]
Laval U19
Laval/Clermont Foot
Laval/Montpellier
Lavalleja FC
Lavaur FC
Lavello
Lavernose Lherm
Laverstock & Ford
Lavice Dubocica[női]
Laxou-Sapiniere
Lazio Primavera
Lazio U19
Lazio U20
Lazio/AC Milan
Lazio/Cremonese
Lazio/Genoa
Lazio/Juventus
Lazio/Novara
Lazio/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Lazio/Parma
Lazio/Parma Calcio 1913
Lazio/Roma
Lazio/Udinese
Lazio/Udinese/Crotone
Lazio[női]
Le Geldar de Kourou
Le Havre Neiges
Le Havre U19
Le Havre/Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Le Havre/Brest
Le Havre/Nimes
Le Havre/Paris FC
Le Havre[női]
Le Mans FC[női]
Le Mans Villaret
Le Messager Ngozi
Le Mont/Basel
Le Poire Sur Vie B
Le Pontet
Le Puy Foot 43[női]
Le Puy U19
Le Quesnoy
Le Taillan
Le Theux
Le Touquet
League One Miami
Leamington Lions[női]
Leamington/Rushall Olympic
Leandro N. Alem
Leanyfalu SE
Leatherhead/Billericay
Leatherhead/Lewes
Lebanon
Lebanon U19
Lebanon U23
Lebanon[női]
Lecce Primavera
Lecce U19
Lecce U20
Lecce/Cittadella
Lecce/Como
Lecce/FeralpiSalo
Lecce/Parma Calcio 1913
Lecce/Salernitana
Lech Poznan U19
Lech Poznan U21
Lech Poznan ll
Lech Poznan ll/Elana Torun
Lech Poznan/Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznan/FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lech Poznan/Fiorentina
Lech Poznan/Gandzasar
Lech Poznan/Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan/Pelister
Lech Poznan/Qarabag FK
Lech Poznan/Spartak Trnava
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Lechia Gdansk II
Lechia Gdansk U19
Lechia Gdansk U21
Lechia Gdansk/Broendby IF
Lechia Gdansk/FC Academy Pandev
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Zielona Gora
Lednicke Rovne
Leeds Kisumu[női]
Leeds U23
Leeds United Academy
Leeds United U18
Leeds United/Hull City
Leeds United/Plymouth Argyle
Leers OS
Leeside
Leffrinckoucke
Lefkadia Naousas
Lefkimmi
Lefkothea[női]
Lega Pro U21
Legacy 76
Leganes B
Leganes U19
Lege Cap Ferret
Legenda Chernigov[női]
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa U19
Legia Warszawa U21
Legia Warszawa/Atromitos
Legia Warszawa/Austria Wien
Legia Warszawa/Drita
Legia Warszawa/F91 Dudelange
Legia Warszawa/Flora Tallinn
Legia Warszawa/KuPS
Legia Warszawa/Linfield
Legia Warszawa/Preliminary Round Winner
Legia Warszawa/Spartak Trnava
Legiao FC U20
Legion Dynamo
Legion Makhachkala
Legirus Inter
Legnago Salus
Leher
Leicester City Academy
Leicester City U18
Leicester City WFC[női]
Leicester City/Arsenal
Leicester City/Aston Villa
Leicester City/Manchester United
Leicester City/PSV Eindhoven
Leicester City/Roma
Leicester City/Southampton
Leicester Nirvana
Leicester Road
Leicester U23
Leighton United Vixens[női]
Leiria e Marrazes
Leith Athletic
Leith Athletic/Cumbernauld Colts
Leithaprodersdorf
Leixlip United
Leixoes U19
Leixoes U23
Leixoes/Cova da Piedade
Lemense
Lemense U20
Lemming IF
Lengerich
Lengyelország
Lenhovda IF
Leningradets
Lens U19
Lens/AC Ajaccio
Lentigione
Leo FC
Leobersdorf
Leon II
Leon de Huanuco Reserves
Leon/Urawa Red Diamonds
Leones Negros II
Leones del Norte
Leonfortese
Leonico
Leonidio
Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg Reserves
Lernayin A. II
Lerums IS
Les Coqs Rouges Bordeaux
Les Herbiers/Chambly
Les Herbiers/Laval
Les Jeunes d'Erbray
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
Les Lierres
Les Pineaux
Les Sables FCOC
Lescar
Lesnik Manowo
Lesotho
Letlapeng
Letterkenny Rovers
Letterkenny Rovers U19
Lettország
Levadia Tallinn/Cork City
Levadia Tallinn/HB Torshavn
Levadia Tallinn/Pandurii
Levadiakos U17
Levadiakos U20
Levante B[női]
Levante Las Planas[női]
Levante U19
Levante/Barcelona
Levante[női]
Leventis FC
Leverstock Green
Leviatan
Levico Terme
Levski 2007
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo U19
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad/Litex Lovech
Levski Krumovgrad/Montana
Levski Lom
Levski Lom/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Levski Rakovski Sofia
Levski Sofia/Irtysh Pavlodar
Levski Sofia/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Levski Sofia/Ruzomberok
Levski Sofia/Sutjeska
Lewart Lubartow
Lewes[női]
Lexington SC
Leysa
Leyton Orient/Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient/Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient/Tottenham Hotspur
Lhasa Chengtou
Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
Liaoning Hongyun Reserves
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Libcany
Liberec/AZ Alkmaar
Liberia
Liberia/Guinea-Bissau
Liberta
Libertad
Libertad
Libertad/Lanus
Libertador FC
Liberte
Libya[női]
Licata
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Municipiul Reghin U
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon U19
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunza U19
Lichfield City
Lichterfelder FC
Lidkoepings FK
Lidkoepings FK[női]
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein U17
Liechtenstein U19
Liechtenstein U19[női]
Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein[női]
Lienden (A)
Lier IL[női]
Lierse B[női]
Lierse Reserves
Lierse SK[női]
Lierse U19
Lierse U21
Liffey Wanderers
Liffre
Liga MX All-Stars
Ligny FC
Lihula JK
Likila United
Lilienfeld
Lilla Tjarby
Lilla Traasloevs FF
Lille Oms Fives
Lille Sud
Lille U19
Lille/Sochaux
Lille[női]
Lillers [női]
Lillestroem U19
Lillestroem/Molde
Lillestroem/Royal Antwerp
Lillestroem[női]
Limburgia
Lime Hall Academy
Limens JSA
Limerick U19
Limerick/Cobh Ramblers
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF U19
Limmareds IF
Limon U20
Linas Monthlery
Lincoln City Women[női]
Lincoln City/Liverpool
Lincoln City/Sunderland
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC/CFR Cluj
Lincoln Red Imps FC/FC Prishtina
Lincoln Red Imps FC/HB Tórshavn
Lincoln Red Imps FC/Qarabag FK
Lincoln Red Imps FC/Rangers
Lincoln Red Imps FC/Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln/Guiseley
Lincoln/Ipswich Town
Lincoln/Plymouth
Lincoln/Worcester
Linde
Lindelhoeven VV
Lindenhof ISG
Lindoe FF U19
Lindome GIF[női]
Linense U20
Linfield/Bodoe/Glimt
Linfield/Borac Banja Luka
Linfield/CS Fola Esch
Linfield/Celtic
Linfield/Cork City
Linfield/FC Zuerich
Linfield/Floriana
Linfield/La Fiorita Montegiardino
Linfield/Pogon Szczecin
Linfield/Rosenborg
Linfield/Vllaznia
Linfield[női]
Linhares U20
Linkoeping Kenty[női]
Linkoepings FC U19[női]
Linlithgow Rose/Deveronvale
Linlithgow Rose/Forfar
Linlithgow Rose/Raith Rovers
Lion Blesse
Lions FC
Lions FC Reserves
Lions FC U20
Lions FC U23
Lions Gibraltar
Lionsbridge
Lipany/Dolny Kubin
Liphakoe FC
Lipot Pekseg
Liptovska Stiavnica
Liptovsky Hradok
Lipuli
Lira United
Liria
Liria FK
Lirija
Liskeard Athletic
Lisse/Hoek
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech U21
Litex Lovech/Cherno More Varna
Litex Lovech/Ludogorets Razgrad
Litherland Remyca
Lithuania U17
Lithuania U17[női]
Lithuania U19
Lithuania U19[női]
Lithuania U21
Lithuania/Gibraltar
Lithuania[női]
Little Common
Little Oakley
Little Rock Rangers
Littlehampton Town
Litvánia
Liuzhou Yuandao
Liver Brothers
Liverpool Academy
Liverpool Marshalls Feds[női]
Liverpool U18
Liverpool U19
Liverpool U19/Genk U19
Liverpool XI
Liverpool/Arsenal
Liverpool/Atalanta
Liverpool/Cardiff City
Liverpool/FC Porto
Liverpool/Fulham
Liverpool/Roma
Liverpool/Southampton
Liverpool/Villarreal
Liverpool/West Ham
Liverpool/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liversedge
Livingston B
Livingston B/Albion Rovers
Livingston Reserves
Livingston U20
Livingston U21
Livingston U21/Formartine United
Livingston/Falkirk
Livorno Primavera
Livorno/Carpi
Livorno/Casertana
Livorno/Crotone
Livorno/Pro Patria
Livyi Bereg
Liwa FC
Ljubanci
Ljubanci U19
Ljuboten
Ljungskile U19
Ljungskile U21
Ljungskile[női]
Llandrindod Wells
Llandudno Junction
Llaneros de Guadalupe Victoria
Llanfair United
Llanidloes Town FC
Llantwit Major
Llapi
Lleida Esportiu B
Lleida Esportiu U19
Lleida Esportiu/Melilla
Lleida Esportiu/Real Betis
Lleida/Real Betis
Lliria
Lobos Huerta
Lobos Prepa
Lobos ULMX
Lobos UPNFM
Lobos de la BUAP II
Lobos de la BUAP[női]
Lochee United/BSC Glasgow
Lockhart Knights
Locomotive FC Kaunas
Locri
Lodzki KS
Loedoese Nygaard IK[női]
Loei City
Loei City U19
Loejt IF
Loerby IF[női]
Loerenskog U19
Lofonten/Salangen
Logan City Kings
Logan City Kings Reserves
Logan Lightning
Logan Lightning Reserves
Logan Lightning U23
Logan Lightning[női]
Logan Metro
Logrones/Real Aviles CF
Logrono[női]
Lohrbach
Loire Divatte
Loiske
Lokeren Reserves
Lokeren U19
Lokeren U21
Lokeren/Oostende
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra
Lokomotiv BFK
Lokomotiv Cove
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa U19
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa/Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa/Neftochimic Burgas 196
Lokomotiv Kiev
Lokomotiv Mezdra/Montana
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U21
Lokomotiv Moscow/CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow/FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow/Tosno
Lokomotiv Moscow[női]
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
Lokomotiv Pamir
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/FC Koebenhavn
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Slovacko
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv/Tottenham Hotspur
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora[női]
Lokomotiv Tromsoe
Lokomotiva Beograd
Lokomotiva Beograd U19
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
Lokomotiva Gradsko
Lokomotiva Kosice U19
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen B
Lokomotiva Zvolen U19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Reserves
Lokomotivi Tbilisi/Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Lomme Delivrance
Lommel Reserves
Lommel U19
Lommel U21
Lommel/Kortrijk
Londerzeel Reserves
London Bees[női]
London City Lionesses[női]
London Colney
London Tigers
London Turkish All-Stars
Londrina EC U19
Londrina EC U20
Lonestar Kashmir
Lonestrikers
Long Buckby
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United[női]
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island Rough Riders[női]
Long Island U20
Long Lane[női]
Long Melford
Longeville
Longford Town U19
Longford Town/Athlone Town
Longlevens
Longridge Town
Longwell Green Sports
Loo
Look Tabfah Pathum Thani FC
Look Tabfah Pathum Thani U19
Loon Plage
Lopburi FC
Lopburi FC U19
Lora CF
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva/Villanovense
Lorca FC B
Lorca Feminas[női]
Lori
Lorient Sport
Lorient U19
Lorient/Laval
Lorient/Le Mans
Lornano Badesse
Loros de Colima
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC II
Los Angeles FC/Austin FC
Los Angeles FC/LA Galaxy
Los Angeles FC/Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles Wolves
Los Cabos United
Los Molinos CF
Los Molinos CF U18
Los Perfectos FC[női]
Los Villares CF
Loser AGF/Viborg
Loser Esbjerg fB/AGF
Loser PM 1[női]
Loser PM 2[női]
Loser Prelimanary Round
Loser QF 1
Loser QF 2
Loser QF 3
Loser QF 4
Loser SF 1
Loser SF 2
Loser Viborg/AC Horsens
Lossiemouth/Culter
Lossiemouth/Forres Mechanics
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale/Edinburgh Universit
Loto
Loudeac
Loudoun United
Loughborough University
Louhans Cuiseaux U19
Louisiana Krewe
Louisville City FC
Louisville City FC/Charlotte Independence
Louisville City FC/Miami FC
Louisville City FC/Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
Louisville City FC/Tampa Bay Rowdies
Lourdes FC
Loures
Loures U19
Loutraki
Louvain
Lower Breck
Lower Hutt City
Lower Remaining Seed
Loznica
Lozo
Lubbock Matadors
Lublinianka
Luc Primaube
Lucchese Primavera
Luceafarul Oradea U19
Lucenec U19
Luch Energiya Vladivostok II
Luch Energiya Vladivostok/Dinamo Moscow
Lucky Mile
Luctor et Emergo
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Ludogorets Razgrad U21
Ludogorets Razgrad/Crusaders
Ludogorets Razgrad/Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorets Razgrad/Ferencvaros
Ludogorets Razgrad/Hebar
Ludogorets Razgrad/Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad/Olimpija Ljubljana
Ludogorets Razgrad/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Ludogorets Razgrad/Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorets Razgrad/Sutjeska
Ludogorets Razgrad/TNS
Ludogorets Razgrad/Vidi FC
Ludogorets Razgrad/Zrinjski Mostar
Ludres
Luebars
Luener SV
Luese
Lugano
Lugano II[női]
Lugano U21
Lugano/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lugano[női]
Lugo U19
Luki-Energiya
Luleaa SK[női]
Luleburgazspor[női]
Luling Oilers
Lumbrois
Lumezzane Primavera
Luminosity Gaming
Lumman
Lumwana Radiants
Luncarty
Luncarty/Bo'ness United
Lunden OBK
Lunds BK U19
Lunds BoIS
Lunds BoIS[női]
Lunds FF
Lunds SK[női]
Lundtoft IF
Luneville/Chambly
Lung Moon
Lunnarps BK
Lupa Frascati
Lupa Roma
Lupa Roma Primavera
Luparense
Lupe ole Soaga
Luqa SA
Lura
Lurgan Celtic
Lusitano FC
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
Lusitano VRSA
Lusitanos/EB/Streymur
Lutlommel VV
Luton Town LFC[női]
Luton Town/Bolton Wanderers
Luton Town/Huddersfield Town
Luton Town/Manchester United
Luton Town/Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town/Wigan Athletic
Luton U23
Luton/Cambridge U
Luton/Oxford United
Luton/Yeovil
Lutterworth Town
Luunja
Luverdense U20
Luxembourg U17
Luxembourg U17[női]
Luxembourg U19
Luxembourg U19[női]
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg[női]
Luxemburg
Luxer
Luzense
Luzern/Espanyol
Luzern/Feyenoord
Luzern/Klaksvik
Luzern/Thun
Luzern/Young Boys
Lweza FC
Lyallpur FC
Lydd Town
Lydia Ludic
Lydney Town
Lye Town
Lye Town[női]
Lyford Cay FC
Lymington Town
Lyn Fotball[női]
Lyn U19
Lynchburg FC
Lyngby U21
Lyngby/Bangor City
Lyngby/Randers FC
Lyngby/Viborg
Lynge-Broby IF[női]
Lynx
Lyon U19
Lyon/Bayern Munich
Lyon/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Lyon/Juventus
Lyon/Lens
Lyon/Lille
Lyon/Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon/Rennes
Lyon/Valenciennes
Lyra Reserves
Lys Lez Lannoy Stella
Lys Sassandra
Lysekloster
Lysica Bodzentyn
Lystrup IF/AaB
Líbia
Lоеnsboda GoIF
M S Alaboor
M S Tla
M'Lang FC
MAS Agennais
MB Noyal-Pontivy
MBK Domkirkeodden
MC Alger U21
MC El Bayadh
MC El Eulma U21
MC Oran U21
MC Saida U21
MC Tallinn
MD Nagasaki
MDA Chasselay
MFK Detva
MFK Dobris
MFK Havirov
MFK Nova Bana
MFK Nova Bana U19
MFK Revuca
MFK Snina
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Topvar
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
MFK Vrbove
MFK Zarnovica
MFM FC
MG&BK[női]
MHI Nagasaki SC
MIK CM Celje/Tromsoe
MISC-MIFA
MKS Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
MKS Elk
MKS Kluczbork U19
MKS Kluczbork U21
MM Platinum
MMC FC
MNL All Stars
MO Bejaia U21
MOF Customs United
MOF FC
MP United U19
MP/KuPS
MPS
MPS/Old Stars
MPS[női]
MRU-TiuMenas
MS Kafr Qasim
MS Snoras
MS Tira
MSC Meppel
MSK - Thermal Velky Meder
MSK Fomat Martin
MSK Fomat Martin U19
MSK Kralova
MSK Slovan Teplice[női]
MSK Spisske Podhradie
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Zilina U19
MSV 19
MSV 90 Preussen
MSV Duesseldorf
MSV Duisburg[női]
MSV Pampow
MTK Budapest U19
MTK Budapest U19/FK Jelgava U19
MTK Budapest U21
MTK Budapest/Senyo
MTK Hungaria FC[női]
MTK Hungaria U19[női]
MTSV Hohenwestedt
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Wolfenbuettel
MVV Maastricht/Almere City FC
MYDA FC
MYPA U15
MYPA/Fuglafjoerdur
MaPS
Maadi and Yacht Club
Maardu FC Starbunker II
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu United
Macao
Macao U23
Macao[női]
Macarthur FC
Macau
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi FC
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Haifa/Apollon Limassol
Maccabi Haifa/HB Torshavn
Maccabi Haifa/Kairat Almaty
Maccabi Haifa/Khazar Lenkoran
Maccabi Haifa/Mura
Maccabi Haifa/Olympiacos
Maccabi Haifa/Zeljeznicar
Maccabi Haifa/Zeljeznicar/Kairat Almaty
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Shaaraim
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Basel
Maccabi Tel Aviv/CS Petrocub
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Dynamo Brest
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Gorica
Maccabi Tel Aviv/KF Tirana
Maccabi Tel Aviv/KR Reykjavik
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Radnicki Nis
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Riga FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv/Suduva
Maccabi Wien
Maccabi Wien Reserves
Macclesfield/Dulwich Hamlet
Macclesfield/Oxford United
Macedonia U17
Macedonia U17[női]
Macedonia U18
Macedonia U19
Macedonia U19[női]
Macedonia U21
Macedonia[női]
Macedónia
Maceratese
Maceratese Primavera
Machakos United
Machico
Machida Zelvia U18
Machine Sazi FC
Machitis Terpsitheas
Macva Sabac
Macva Sabac U19
Madagascar
Madagascar/DR Congo
Madagascar/Mozambique
Madagascar/Tunisia
Madagascar[női]
Madang
Madeira Club Lara
Madese Boys
Madhya Pradesh
Madison Fire
Madiun Putra
Madrid Feminino[női]
Madridtas
Madura United
Madureira RJ U20
Maelarhoejden-Haegersten FF
Maersta IK
Mafra U23
Mafra/Belenenses SAD
Magallanes/Audax Italiano
Magarini FC
Magesi FC
Magic United TFA
Magic United TFA reserves
Maglodi TC
Maglodi TC U21
Magni
Magongo Rangers
Magpies Crusaders
Magreb '90
Maguary
Magwe FC
Magyarország
Magyarország U19
Magyarország U20
Magyarország U21
Mahalapye Hotspurs
Maharashtra
Maharlika
Mahasarakham FC
Maidenhead United/Port Vale
Maidenhead United[női]
Maidstone United[női]
Maidstone/Enfield Town
Maine Road
Mainland Pride[női]
Mainstay United
Maintenon Pierres
Mainvilliers
Mainz 05 U19
Maisons Alfort FC
Maitland
Majang
Majees
Majestic FC
Majorstuen
Maka Almokrama
Makadi
Makedonija GjP U19
Makedonija GjP/PFC CSKA-Sofia
Makedonija GjP/RFS
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Siatista
Makes
Makhachkala
Mako U21
Maksimir
Maktaaral FC
Malaa IF
Malacky
Malaga U18
Malaga U19
Malaga U20
Malaga/Osasuna
Malajzia
Malaka CF
Malampa Revivors FC
Malang United
Malapanew Ozimek
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Malatyaspor U19
Malawi
Malawi U17
Malawi[női]
Malaysia U18
Malaysia U19
Malaysia U20
Malaysia U22
Malaysia U23
Malaysia/Thailand
Malaysia[női]
Maldives U23
Maldives[női]
Maldív-szigetek
Malet Lambert[női]
Mali
Mali U17
Mali U17/Mexico U17
Mali U17/Morocco U17
Mali U17/North Korea U17
Mali U20
Mali U21
Mali U23
Mali/Burkina Faso
Mali/Congo
Mali/Equatorial Guinea
Mali/Ivory Coast
Mali[női]
Malia
Malisheva
Malkia U19
Mallawi
Mallbackens IF[női]
Mallorca U19
Mallorca/Albacete
Mallorca/Real Sociedad
Malmefjorden
Malmo FF/Hibernian
Malmoe FF U19
Malmoe FF U21
Malmoe FF/Ballymena United
Malmoe FF/F91 Dudelange
Malmoe FF/FK Vardar Skopje
Malmoe FF/HJK
Malmoe FF/IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF/NK Lokomotiva
Malmoe FF/Preliminary Round Winner
Malmoe FF/Rangers
Malmoe FF/Riga FC
Malmoe FF/Vidi FC
Malmoe FF/Zrinjski Mostar
Malmoe FF[női]
Malmslaetts AIK
Malmslaetts AIK[női]
Malmundaria
Malta U16
Malta U16[női]
Malta U17
Malta U17[női]
Malta U19
Malta U19[női]
Malta U21
Malta[női]
Maltby Main
Maluti FET College
Malvern Town
Malvern Town[női]
Malzenice
Mamelodi Sundowns FC U23
Mamore
Managua FC U20
Manama U19
Manang Marshyangdi
Manauara
Manaus FC
Manawatu Youth
Manchester 62 FC
Manchester City Academy
Manchester City U18
Manchester City U19
Manchester City Women/Chelsea FC Women[női]
Manchester City XI
Manchester City/AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City/Atletico Madrid
Manchester City/Bayern Munich
Manchester City/Blackburn
Manchester City/Borussia Dortmund
Manchester City/Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City/Bristol City
Manchester City/Burton Albion
Manchester City/Chelsea
Manchester City/Fulham
Manchester City/Linkoepings FC[női]
Manchester City/Liverpool
Manchester City/Lyon
Manchester City/Real Madrid
Manchester City/Sheffield United
Manchester City/West Ham
Manchester City/Wigan
Manchester United Academy
Manchester United U18
Manchester United U19
Manchester United U19/Borussia Dortmund U19
Manchester United/Aston Villa
Manchester United/Barcelona
Manchester United/Chelsea
Manchester United/FC Koebenhavn
Manchester United/Fulham
Manchester United/Liverpool
Manchester United/Manchester City
Manchester United/Roma
Manchester United/Sevilla
Manchester United/Sunderland
Manchester United/Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United/West Ham
Manchester Untied[női]
Mandel United
Mandraikos FC
Mandurah City U20
Mangaratibense
Mangere United
Manhattan SC
Mani
Manica Diamonds
Manik FC
Manila Jeepney
Manila Nomads
Manipur
Manipur Youth[női]
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Manisaspor A2
Manisaspor U19
Manisaspor U21
Manival
Manly United U20
Manningham United Blues
Manresa CE
Mansfield Town U23
Mansfield Town/Charlton Athletic
Mansfield Town/Northampton Town
Mansfield/Oldham
Manshyat el Shohadaa
Manteigas
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira U20
Mantova Primavera
Manurewa
MapelloBonate
Maptaphut Rayong
Maptaput Marine
Mapuche
Maracana EC
Marange Silvange
Marau
Marbella FC U19
March Town United
Marconi Stallions U20
Marcoussis Nozay VDB
Marcquois
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Marek Dupnitsa/Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek U21
Marekh U20
Mareo Femenino[női]
Mareuil SC
Margarita
Margveti
Maria da Fonte
Mariategui de Picota
Maribor U19
Maribor U20
Maribor/AIK
Maribor/Birkirkara
Maribor/FC Sheriff
Maribor/HJK
Maribor/Rosenborg
Maribor/Sevilla
Maribor/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maribor/Urartu FC
Marica FC
Mariebergs SK[női]
Mariedals[női]
Mariehem SK[női]
Mariekerke
Marienlyst II
Mariestads BK
Mariglianese
Marignier
Marignlianese
Marilia Atletico U20
Marilia FC U20
Marin FC Legends
Marina di Ragusa
Marine/Darlington 1883
Marine/Kidsgrove Athletic
Marineros de Puntarenas
Maringa FC
Maringa FC U20
Maringa U19
Mariolles
Marisan Ruse
Marisca Miersch
Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Sucre
Maristas
Maritim Femenino[női]
Maritimo
Maritimo C
Maritimo/Boavista
Maritimo[női]
Maritsa Plovdiv U19
Maritsa Plovdiv/Hebar
Maritsa Plovdiv/Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Maritzburg United U23
Mariupol U19
Mariupol U21
Mariupol/AZ Alkmaar
Mariupol/Bordeaux
Mariupol/Vorskla
Mariveni United
Marjan Split[női]
Mark Stars
Markaz Shabab Aga
Markaz Shabab El Kabbary
Markaz Shabab Soyer
Markaz Shabab Soyer U20
Markaz Shabab Tala
Marlow[női]
Marly La Ville ES
Marnaval
Marokkó
Maroochydore FC
Mars 05 Bischheim[női]
Marsannay
Marsaskala
Marseille B
Marseille FAMF[női]
Marseille U19
Marseille/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Marseille/Salzburg
Marseille[női]
Marske United
Marslev G & IF
Marssac RS
Marswiese
Martapura
Martina Primavera
Martinique
Martinique U20
Martinique[női]
Martve Kutaisi
Maruinense
Marvejols
Maryland Bays
Maryland Bobcats FC
Masafi SC
Masavu
Mascaret
Masfout
Mashal Muborak 2
Mashiki Renaissance Kumamoto[női]
Mashujaa
Masinde Muliro[női]
Masis
Masitoaka
Masku
Masny
Mass Premier Soccer
Massamagrell
Massanassa
Massenhoven[női]
Master
Masters Futbol Academy
Matabeleland
Matchakhela
Matchedje de Mocuba
Matebele FC
Matelica
Matera Primavera
Matese
Mateszalkai MTK U21
Mathaithai FC
Matonense
Matsue City FC
Matsumoto Yamaga U18
Matsuyama University
Matura Reunited
Matyasfoldi LTC
Maua U20
Mauaense
Mauaense U20
Mauritania
Mauritania U20
Mauritania[női]
Mauritius
Mauritius 3x3
Mauritius/Kenya
Mauritius[női]
Maverly Hughenden FC
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
Mawjhai Amu
Maxeville FC
Maxfield Park
Maximin
Maximoise
Maxline Rogachev
Mayabeque
Mayak
Maynooth University Town
Mazagon CF
Mazatlan FC
Mazatlan FC[női]
Mazidagi Fosfat Spor
Maziya
Mazorqueros FC
Mbao
Mbarara City
Mbeya City
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Mbombela United
Meah Alkahra
Med City
Medelpads FF
Mediterranean Team U21
Medkila/Bossekop[női]
Medle SK
Megah Murni FC
Megas Alexandros Iasmos
Megas Alexandros Karperis
Megas Alexandros Orfaniou
Megas Alexandros Trikala
Megas Alexandros Xiropotamou
Meghalaya
Meixian Juncheng Hakka
Meixian Juncheng Kejia
Meixian Qiuxiang/Henan Songshan Longmen
Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Wuhua
Mejrup GU
Mejrup GU/ASA Aarhus[női]
Melaka
Melaka United
Melaka United U21
Melbourne City FC Youth
Melbourne City FC/Perth Glory
Melbourne City FC[női]
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U21
Melbourne Phoenix U20
Melbourne Phonix
Melbourne Victory U20
Melbourne Victory Youth
Melbourne Victory[női]
Melele FC
Melfi Primavera
Melilla CD
Melithes Melitis
Melksham Town
Melun FC
Melville City
Melville United
Memphis 901
Memphis 901 FC/Tampa Bay Rowdies
Mende
Menderesspor
Mendiola FC 1991
Menemen Belediyespor U19
Mengzi Wanhao
Menzel Bouzelfa
Meppen II
Meppen[női]
Merano
Mercantil CE U19
Mercedes
Merchtem 2000
Merida/La Nucia
Merignac
Merignac Arlac
Merikh Kosti
Merilappi United[női]
Merpins
Merreikh El-Fasher
Merreikh El-Fasher
Merreikh Nyala
Merrimac FC
Merrimac FC Reserves
Mersey Girls[női]
Merseyrail Bootle[női]
Mersin A2
Mersin U19
Mersin U21
Mertskhali II
Meru US
Merw
Mes Novin Kerman
Mes Novin Kerman
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Shahr Babak
Mes Sungun
Meshki Pooshan
MesoAmerica
Mesotopos
Messina Primavera
Messine
Messiniakos FC
Meszoly Focisuli SE U19
Meszoly Focisuli SE U21
Met Khakan
Metalik Sopot
Metalik Sopot U19
Metalist 1925
Metalist Kharkiv U19
Metalist Kharkiv U21
Metalist Korolev
Metalleghe BSI
Metallurg Asha
Metalosport Galati
Metalurg Donetsk U19
Metalurg Donetsk U21
Metalurg Pernik
Metalurg Vidnoe
Metalurg Zaporizhia U19
Metalurg Zaporizhia U21
Metalurgistul
Meteor Prague U19
Meteor Saint Petersburg
Meteora
Metro Gallery Sun Source
Metro Point SC
Metropolitan FA
Metropolitan Police FC/Horsham
Metumi FC
Metz U19
Metz/Grenoble
Metz[női]
Mexicali FC
Mexico 3x3[női]
Mexico B
Mexico U17/Chile U17
Mexico U17/Netherlands U17
Mexico U17[női]
Mexico U20[női]
Mexico U22
Mexico U23/Canada U23
Mexico/Costa Rica
Mexico/Honduras
Mexico[női]
Mexikó
Mexikó U17
Mexikó U20
Mexikó U21
Mexikó U23
Meymac
Mezokovesd SE U19
Mezokovesd SE U21
Mezoors
Mezzolara
Mgarr United
Mgarr United[női]
MiKi
Miad Moghan Ardabil
Miami AC
Miami FC
Miami FC II
Miami Fusion FC
Miami United
Miami United U23
Michiana Lions
Michigan Bucks
Michigan Stars
Midas
Middelfart G og BK II
Middle Syari FC
Middlesbrough Academy
Middlesbrough Lionesses[női]
Middlesbrough U18
Middlesbrough/Barnsley
Middlesbrough/Chelsea
Middlesbrough/Newport County
Middlesbrough/Tottenham Hotspur
Middleton Athletic[női]
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Midlakes United
Midland/Odessa Sockers
Midtbygdens
Midwest United
Miedz Legnica ll
Miercurea Ciuc
Mighty Dragons
Migori Talents FC
Miguel Grau
Miguelense
Mihajlovac 1934
Mikkelin Kissat
Mikkelin Palloilijat U19
Mikrasiatikos
Mil Mugan
Milan Arak
Milano Kumanovo U19
Mildenhall Town
Milford FC
Millbrook
Millwall U23
Millwall/Bristol City
Millwall/Burnley
Millwall/Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons/Charlton
Milton Keynes Dons/Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons/Wigan
Milton Keynes Dons[női]
Milton Keynes Irish
Milton SC
Milton SC B
Milton United
Milutinac Zemun
Minas Boca
Minas Futebol Brasil
Mineiros
Mineros
Mineros de Fresnillo
Minerul Mehedinti
Minerva Punjab
Mineurs Waziers
Miniac Morvan
Minneapolis City
Minnesota United 2
Minnesota United/LA Galaxy
Minor
Minor U19
Minotavros
Minute Holder FC
Minyor Pernik U19
Minyor Pernik/Beroe
Minyor Pernik/Strumska Slava
Minyor Radnevo U19
Miraflores
Miramar Rangers
Mirandes
Mirassol U20
Mirbat
Miserieux Trevoux
Misfits
Misr El-Maqasha U20
Misr Insurance FC
Misr Insurance FC U20
Mississippi Brilla
Mitchelton
Mitchelton Reserves
Mitchelton U20
Mitchelton[női]
Mito Hollyhock U18
Mitrovica[női]
Mitry Mory
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC/FC Baleine Shimonoseki
Mixto U20
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
Mizoram
Mjaellby U19
Mjaellby U21
Mjaellby/AIK
Mjaellby/Hammarby
Mjees FC
Mjoelby AI FF
Mjoelner[női]
Mjoendalen/Stroemsgodset
Mkhambathi
Ml Floirac
Mlada Boleslav U19
Mlada Boleslav U21
Mlada Boleslav/Ordabasy Shymkent
Mladost 2015[női]
Mladost CD
Mladost CD U19
Mladost Lucani/Inter Baku
Mladost Petrinja
Mladost Podgorica U19
Mladost Podgorica/FK Senica
Mladost Podgorica/Gandzasar
Mladost Podgorica/Videoton FC
Mladost Zdralovi
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Moca FC
Modafen FK
Modbury Jets Reserves
Modena Primavera
Modena/Catanzaro
Modena/Cremonese
Moerrums GoIS FK
Moerse Boys
Moggill
Moggill Reserves
Moghavemat Tehran
Mogi Mirim U20
Mogren U19
Mohammedan
Mohammedan SC U19
Moheda IF
Mohun Bagan U19
Moimenta da Beira
Mojocoya
Mokpo Gatdangdae
Mokra Gora
Molaikos
Moldavo[női]
Molde U19
Molde U19/Hibernian U19
Molde/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Molde/Cukaricki
Molde/Elfsborg
Molde/KR Reykjavik
Molde/Kisvarda
Molde/KuPS
Molde/Laci
Molde/Lillestroem
Molde/Sarpsborg 08
Molde/Servette
Molde/Stroemsgodset
Molde[női]
Moldechno[női]
Moldova
Moldova Mindresti[női]
Moldova U16
Moldova U16[női]
Moldova U17
Moldova U17[női]
Moldova U18
Moldova U19
Moldova U19[női]
Moldova U21
Moldova[női]
Molesey
Molfetta Sportiva
Molinos El Pirata
Mollerussa CF
Mollet
Molletense
Molsheim Ernolsheim
Molynes United
Mombasa Olympic[női]
Monachil 2013[női]
Monaco
Monaco U19
Monaco/Juventus
Monaco/Montpellier
Monaco/Nancy
Monaco/PSV Eindhoven
Monacsi TE U21
Monarcas Morelia II
Monarcas Morelia[női]
Monarhs
Monaro Panthers U20
Monbulk Rangers SC[női]
Moncao
Moncarapachense
Monceenne
Moncoutant SA
Mondelange
Moneyba Hierro Astra[női]
Moneyfields FC
Moneyfields FC Women[női]
Mongolia
Mongolia U23
Mongolia[női]
Monoblet
Monopoli Primavera
Monopoli/Modena
Monopoli/Piacenza
Monopoli/Ponsacco
Monori SE
Monori SE U19
Monori SE U21
Monori[női]
Mons Calpe SC
Mons Calpe SC/FC Santa Coloma
Mons en Baroeul
Mont Bleu
Mont Pilat
Mont-Royal Outremont
Montakhab El Suez U20
Montalto Uffugo
Montana Alta[női]
Montana U19
Montaneses
Montataire
Montauban
Montcada
Montchat Lyon
Montdidier
Monte Azul U20
Monteagudo
Montebelluna
Montecatini
Montecchio Maggiore
Montedio Yamagata U18
Montegiorgio
Montelupo
Montenay
Montenegro U17
Montenegro U17[női]
Montenegro U18
Montenegro U19[női]
Montenegro U21
Montenegro[női]
Montenegró
Montereau
Monterey Bay
Monterey Bay F.C. 2
Monterosi
Monterrey/Sporting Kansas City
Monterrey[női]
Montes Claros
Montespaccato
Monteux[női]
Montevideo City Torque/Barcelona SC
Montevideo Wanderers/Olimpia
Monticelli
Montigny FC
Montigny les Metz
Montlucon FC
Montpellier B
Montpellier U19
Montpellier/Chelsea Ladies[női]
Montpellier/Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier[női]
Montreal Impact FC U23
Montreal Impact Reserves
Montreal Impact/Toronto FC
Montreuil FC
Montrose/Annan Athletic
Montrose/Peterhead
Montserrat
Montserrat U20
Monza Primavera
Monza U19
Monza/Alessandria
Monza/Frosinone
Monza/Juventus
Monza/Matelica
Monza/Reggiana
Monza/Triestina
Monza/Udinese
Monza/Udinese/Juventus
Moossou FC
Morahalmi VSE
Morahalom VSE
Moratalaz
Moravac Mrstane
Moravac Mrstane U19
Mordovya U21
Mordovya/FC Rostov
Morecambe Reserves
Morecambe/FC Halifax Town
Morecambe/Newcastle United
Morecambe/Oldham Athletic
Moreirense U19
Moreirense/Benfica
Moreirense/FC Porto
Moreland City FC
Moreno Valley FC
Moreton Bay United
Moreton Bay United U20
Moreton Bay United U23
Moreton Bay United Youth[női]
Moreton Bay United[női]
Moreton City Excelsior II
Mori
Morlaas Est Bearn
Morley-Windmills SC
Mornar U19
Morobe Wawens
Morocco U17
Morocco U17/Iran U17
Morocco U17[női]
Morocco U20
Morocco U21
Morocco U23
Morocco/Benin
Morocco/Malawi
Morocco/Portugal
Morocco/South Africa
Morocco/Spain
Morocco/Zambia
Morocco[női]
Moroen BK[női]
Moron
Morpeth Town FC
Morpeth Town FC/York City
Morris Elite SC
Morsoe IF
Mortagua FC
Morteau Montlebon
Morton/Airdrieonians
Morud/Veflinge
Morupule Wanderers
Mos 3 Rivieres
Mosede BK
Mosgiel
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Mossens BK
Mossens BK[női]
Mossoro
Most U19
Mostaqbal
Mosteirense
Motherwell B
Motherwell B/East Kilbride
Motherwell U20
Motherwell U21
Motherwell U21/Spartans FC
Motherwell/Greenock Morton
Motherwell/Sligo Rovers
Moto Club
Moto Club MA U20
Motor Lublin U19
Motor Marienberg
Motorlet Praha
Mougins Cote d'Azur
Mouilleronnaise
Moulien
Mount Gravatt
Mount Gravatt Reserves
Mount Kenya United
Mount Pleasant
Mountain View FC
Mounties Wanderers
Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves
Mouscron-Peruwelz U19
Mousehole
Mouvaux
Moving the Goal Pos[női]
Moy de l'Aisne Sas
Moyas FC
Moyola Park
Mozac US
Mozambique
Mozambique U20
Mozambique U23
Mozambique[női]
Mpheni Home Defenders
Mponela United FC
Mpumalanga Black Aces U23
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Mt. Rich
Mtarfa
Mthatha Bucks
Mtskheta
Muaither SC
Muang Kanchan United
Muang Thong United U19
Muangkan United
Mudgeeraba
Mudgeeraba Reserves
Muegyetem FC
Muelheimer FC 97
Mufulira Wanderers
Muharraq U19
Muhoroni Young
Mukdahan City
Muktijoddha Sangsad
Mulbarton Wanderers
Mulembe
Muleno CF
Mulsanne Teloche
MumCop FC
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai FC U19
Mumbi Nationale
Mundo Futuro[női]
Munera CF
Municapal de Agomarca
Municipal Achocalla
Municipal San Ramon
Municipal Tiquipaya
Municipal de Kimbiri
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Vinto
Municipalidad de Yacuiba
Muniki FC
Munkebo BK
Munster
Munxar Falcons
Mura/AGF
Mura/Ludogorets Razgrad
Mura/PSV Eindhoven
Mura/Zalgiris Vilnius
Murang'a Seal
Muranga All Stars
Muravera
Murcia Femenino[női]
Murcia U19
Murcielagos FC
Murcielagos FC II
Muret AS[női]
Murici U20
Murom
Murray United FC
Murs Erignes
Murwillumbah
Murwillumbah Reserves
Mus Spor
Museno Sambakhalu
Mushowani Stars FC
Musongati
Musselburgh Athletic
Musselburgh Athletic/Clyde
Must CSK
Mutanchi Rong
Mutondo Stars
Mutschellen
Mutual Uruguaya A-Net
Mutual Uruguaya A-Net U20
Muzillac Olympic Sport
Mwadui
Mwatate United
Myanmar
Myanmar U19
Myanmar U19[női]
Myanmar U20
Myanmar U21
Myanmar U22
Myanmar U23
Myanmar[női]
Mylopotamos
Myr Hornostayivka
Myresjoe/Vetlanda FK/Oesters IF
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Mziuri
Mzuzu Super Eagles
Mzuzu University
Málta
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice B[női]
N.Ireland U17
N.Ireland U17[női]
N.Ireland U19[női]
N.Ireland[női]
NA Hussein Dey U21
NAC Breda/FC Emmen
NAC Breda/MVV Maastricht
NC Magra
NC Professionals FC
NC Pros
ND Beltinci
ND Bilje
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
NEC FC
NEC Nijmegen (A)
NEC Nijmegen/Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen/VVV-Venlo
NFA Kaunas
NFC Volos
NFC/VIF[női]
NFV Gelb-Weiss Goerlitz
NGB FC
NGU Nagoya FC Ladies[női]
NHHI
NIF HG[női]
NJ-LUSO Parma
NJS
NJS[női]
NK Bistra
NK Bistrica
NK Bravo
NK Carda Martjanci
NK Celje/Dundalk
NK Celje/Neman Grodno
NK Celje/Vitoria de Guimaraes
NK Concordia Zagreb
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Funtana
NK Gosk Dubrovnik
NK Gosk Dubrovnik/Slaven
NK Gusar
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
NK Istra 1961 B
NK Istra 1961 U19
NK Krk
NK Kustosija
NK Lekenik
NK Libertas
NK Ljutomer
NK Lokomotiva U19
NK Nedelisce
NK Neretvanac
NK Novi Travnik
NK Osk
NK Ponikve
NK Radoboj
NK Rakovec
NK Sesvete U19
NK Slunj
NK Spansko Zagreb
NK Stupnik
NK Turnisce
NK Udarnik
NK Umag
NK Verzej
NK Vis Simm-Bau
NK Zadar U19
NK Zagreb/Hajduk Split
NOFF[női]
NONA FC
NPFL All Stars
NRG eSports
NSC Nijkerk
NSI Runavik II
NSI Runavik III
NSI Runavik/Barry Town
NSI Runavik/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
NTC Northern
NTC[női]
NTV Beleza[női]
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
NWC
NY Pancyprian Freedoms
NZF Development Team[női]
Nacao
Nacional AM U20
Nacional Borbense
Nacional FBC
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
Nacional Potosi/El Nacional
Nacional SP
Nacional SP U20
Nacional Senac
Nacional Sucre
Nacional U19
Nacional U20
Nacional/Braga
Nacional/Estoril
Nacka Allstars[női]
Nacka United
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi/Minyor Pernik
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi/Spartak Varna
Nadi FC
Nadur Youngsters FC
Nadwislan Gora
Naerpes Kraft II
Naesby BK/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
Naeshulta GoIF
Naestved 77
Naestved HG[női]
Naft Al Wasat
Naft Gachsaran
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Naft Omidiyeh
Naft Semnan
Nagai Club
Nagaland
Nagano Parceiro U18
Nagano Parceiro/Niigata University
Nagara Club
Nagaworld FC
Nagma Synaa
Nagorno-Karabakh
Nagoya Grampus Eight U18
Nagoya Grampus/Cerezo Osaka
Nagyatad FC U21
Nagykanizsa
Nagykanizsai TE[női]
Nagykata SE
Nagykata SE U21
Nairn County/Montrose
Nairobi County FC
Nairobi Water
Naivas FC
Nakhon Nayok
Nakhon Pathom U19
Nakhon Phanom
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Nakhon Sawan
Nakhon Sawan U19
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC
Nakhon Si United
Nalkutan FC
Namasagali
Namdhari FC
Namestovo
Namestovo U19
Namibia
Namibia U20
Namibia[női]
Namungo FC
Namyangju Citizen
Namíbia
Nan FC
Nanclares
Nancy U19
Nancy/Caen
Nancy/Red Star
Nancy/SC Bastia
Nancy/Sochaux
Nancy[női]
Nanjing City FC
Nanjing Kunningliuti
Nanjing Qianbao
Nanjing Shaye
Nanning Binjiang
Nanning Juding
Nanset[női]
Nanterre Ents
Nantes B
Nantes Saint Pierre
Nantes U19
Nantes U19/Pyunik U19
Nantes/Angers
Nantes/Lyon
Nantes/Monaco
Nantes/SC Bastia
Nantong Haimen Codion
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Nantwich Town/Kettering Town FC
Nanyuki Stars
Naousa FC
Napier City Rovers
Naples United
Napoli U20
Napoli[női]
Napredak U19
Nara Club
Nara United
Narak
Narangba United
Narangba United Reserves
Nardo 2
Nardo[női]
Narrabundah
Nart Cherkessk
Narta Drasliceni[női]
Narva United
Naryn Hakkulabad
Nashville SC
Nashville SC U23
Nashville SC/Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC/Orlando City
Nashville SC/Philadelphia Union
Nashville United
Nashville Wolves[női]
Nasr Maloy
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Nastolan Nopsa
Natal United
National Bank
National Bank U20
Nations FC
Naucelle FC
Nautico MS
Nautico U20
Nautico[női]
Navad Urmia
Navbahor Namangan/Al Ittihad
Navi Vutiselts
Nay Pyi Taw
Nazilli Belediyespor U19
Nc Foxes
Ndanda FC
Ndejje University
Nea Artaki
Nea Ionia
Nea Salamis U21
Nea Selefkia
Nebitci
Necaxa II
Necaxa[női]
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Neded
Nefis Kazan
Neftchi
Neftchi Tinchlik
Neftohimik U19
Neftyanik U19
Negeri Sembilan U21
Negros Occidental
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
Nelson Marlborough Falcons Youth
Nelson Suburbs
Neman Grodno Reserves
Neman-Agro
Nembe City FC
Nemelaer
Neoi Ergoteli[női]
Neos Amphilochus
Nepal 3x3[női]
Nepal U19
Nepal U23
Nepal[női]
Nepean FC
Neptunas Klaipeda
Nepál
Ner Poddebice
Neratovice-Byskovi
Nereto FC
Neretva
Neroca FC
Nerostellati Frattese
Nesebar U19
Nesle
Nest Sotra 2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands U16[női]
Netherlands U17
Netherlands U17/Italy U17
Netherlands U17/Paraguay U17
Netherlands U17/Serbia U17
Netherlands U17[női]
Netherlands U19
Netherlands U19[női]
Netherlands U20
Netherlands U20[női]
Netherlands U21
Netherlands U21/France U21
Netherlands U21/Germany U21
Netherlands U23
Netherlands/Argentina
Netherlands/Japan[női]
Netherlands/South Africa[női]
Netherlands/USA
Netherlands/USA[női]
Netherlands[női]
Nettleham[női]
Neudoerfl
Neuilly Olympique
Neuilly-sur-Marne
Neumarkt-Egna
Neusiedl am See
Neustift[női]
Neuves Maisons
Neuville
Neuville CS
Neuvillette Jamin
Neuvilloise 96
Nevers Football
Neves FC
Nevesinje
Nevsehirspor Genclik
New Amsterdam
New Bargh Fars
New Caledonia U17
New Caledonia U19
New Caledonia[női]
New England Revolution II
New England Revolution/Montreal Impact
New England Revolution/New York City FC
New Fair Kui Tan
New Farm United
New Farm United Reserves
New Forest[női]
New Jersey Copa SC
New Jersey Wildcats[női]
New Lambton FC
New Mexico United
New Mexico United U23
New Orleans Jesters
New Radiant SC
New Salamis FC
New Star
New York City FC
New York City FC II
New York City FC/Atlanta United
New York City FC/CF Montreal
New York City FC/Inter Miami CF
New York City FC/Philadelphia Union
New York City FC/Portland Timbers
New York City FC/Toronto FC
New York Cosmos
New York Cosmos B
New York Greek American SC
New York Magic[női]
New York Red Bulls II
New York Red Bulls Reserves
New York Red Bulls U23
New York Red Bulls/FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls/New York City FC
New York Red Bulls/Portland Timbers
New Zealand B[női]
New Zealand U17
New Zealand U17[női]
New Zealand U19
New Zealand U20
New Zealand U20[női]
New Zealand U21
New Zealand U23
New Zealand[női]
Newark
Newbridge Town
Newbury
Newbury[női]
Newcastle Academy
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Emlyn Ladies[női]
Newcastle Jets[női]
Newcastle U20
Newcastle United U18
Newcastle United U19
Newcastle United Women[női]
Newcastle United/Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United/Manchester City
Newcastle United/Oxford United
Newcastle/Birmingham
Newhaven
Newington YC
Newmarket
Newmarket Celtic
Newmarket Reserves
Newmarket Town
Newmarket[női]
Newport County/Alfreton
Newport County/Barnet
Newport County/Blackburn
Newport County/Brackley Town
Newport County/Cambridge United
Newport County/Eastleigh
Newport County/Forest Green Rovers
Newport County/Leicester City Academy
Newport County/Mansfield Town
Newport County/Salford City
Newport County/Watford
Newport County/Wrexham
Newport Isle of Wight
Newport Pagnell Town
Newroz
Newroz FC
Newry City AFC
Newry City AFC[női]
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Stewart/Fort William
Newtongrange Star
Newtongrange Star/Dalbeattie Star
Newtown Pride
Newtown Rangers
Nganjuk United
Ngezi Platinum FC
Ngora Freda Carr
Ngozi City
Niagara United B
NibionnoOggiono
Nicaragua
Nicaragua U20
Nicaragua[női]
Nice B
Nice U19
NiceFutis[női]
Nidal
Nidelv[női]
Nieder-Weisel
Niederwenigern
Nieuw Buinen
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Utrecht
Nieuwerkerk
Nievenheim
Nigde Belediyespor
Nigelec
Niger
Niger U17
Niger U20
Niger U23
Niger/Ghana
Nigeria U17/Australia U17
Nigeria U17/Netherlands U17
Nigeria U17[női]
Nigeria U20[női]
Nigeria/Angola
Nigeria/Cameroon
Nigeria/South Africa
Nigeria/Tunisia
Nigeria[női]
Nigéria
Nigéria U17
Nigéria U20
Nigéria U21
Nigéria U23
Niigata UHW
Niigata University
Niigata University of Health and Welfare[női]
Nika De Kasongo
Nikao Sokattak
Nikapars
Niki Agathias
Niki Traganou
Niki Volou U19
Niki Volou U20
Nikopol-NPGU
Niksic
Nimes B
Nimes Metropole Gard[női]
Nimes U19
Nimes/Saint-Etienne
Ningbo Yinbo
Ningo Shoufa
Ningxia Fangzhong
Ningxia Pingluo
Ningxia Qupper
Ninjas in Pyjamas
Ninove
Niort B
Niort U19
Niort/Chateauroux
Nippon Bunri University
Nirasaki Astros
Niroye Zamini
Nismes
Nitra U19
Nittaidai FC[női]
Niva
Nivo Sparta
Nivolas Vermelle[női]
Nivolet FC
Nizhny Novgorod II
Nizhny Novgorod/FC Krasnodar
Nizwa
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Nk Croatia
Nkoyi Bilombe
NoPS
Noah Jurmala
Noarlunga United
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
Noerrebro FF
Noerrebro FF/Hvidovre
Noerrebro United
Noerrebro United/Birkeroed
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Nogoom El Mostakbal U20
Noisy Le Grand
Nojima Stella[női]
Nola
Nomads United
Nome
Nomme JK Kalju/KF Shkendija
Nomme JK Kalju/Mura
Nomme JK Kalju/Mura/AGF
Nomme JK Kalju/Videoton FC
Nomme Kalju FC[női]
Nomme Kalju II FC[női]
Nomme Kalju III
Nomme Kalju U21
Nomme Kalju/B36 Tórshavn
Nomme Kalju/Traku FK
Nomme United
Nong Bua Lamphu
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Nong Khai FC
Nongbuapit U19
Nonthaburi FC
Nontron St Pardoux
Noordwijk/Rijnsburgse Boys
Noortekoondis[női]
Noorus-96
Nootdorp
Nora-Pershyttan BK
Noravank
Norbritz Hokkaido
Nord 17
Nord Lozere Foot
Nord Sport
Nord Vignoble
Norddea Hokkaido[női]
Nordfalster
Nordic United
Nordin Wooter Academy
Nordmark Satrup
Nordstrand U19
Nordvaermland FF
Norges Handelshoegskole
Noroeste U20
Norrby U19
Norrby[női]
Norte America
Norte America U20
North
North Alabama
North Asia University
North Bangkok FC
North Bangkok University FC
North Carolina FC U23
North District
North Eastern Metro Stars Reserves
North End United
North Ferriby FC
North Geelong Warriors
North Geelong Warriors U20
North Jersey Valkyries[női]
North Korea U16
North Korea U17
North Korea U17[női]
North Korea U18
North Korea U19
North Korea U20[női]
North Korea U23
North Korea[női]
North Lakes United FC
North Macedonia/Kosovo
North Pine
North Pine Reserves
North Queensland United FC
North Shields
North Shore Mariners
North Star FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
North Sunshine Eagles[női]
North Texas Rayados
North Texas SC
North West Shining Stars
North West University
Northampton Town/Cambridge United
Northampton Town/Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town/Derby County
Northampton/Milton Keynes Dons
Northbridge FC Bulls
Northcote City FC U20
Northeast United FC
Northern
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Northern Cyprus
Northern Demons
Northern Football[női]
Northern Mariana Islands
Northern Mariana Islands U19
Northern Tigers
Northern Virginia
Northern Virginia FC
Northwich Victoria/Chorley
Norton United
Norvégia
Norway U16
Norway U16[női]
Norway U17
Norway U17[női]
Norway U19
Norway U19/Germany U19[női]
Norway U19[női]
Norway U20
Norway U21
Norway U23[női]
Norway/Australia[női]
Norway/England[női]
Norway/Serbia
Norway[női]
Norwich City Academy
Norwich City U18
Norwich City/Bristol Rovers
Norwich City/Chelsea
Norwich United
Nosaby IF
Nossebro IF
Noto
Nottingham Forest Academy
Nottingham Forest U18
Nottingham Forest U23
Nottingham Forest/Blackpool
Nottingham Forest/Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest/Leicester City
Nottingham Forest/Liverpool
Nottingham Forest/Manchester United
Notts County/Barnet
Notts County/Boreham Wood
Notts County/Grimsby Town
Notts County/Peterborough United
Notts County/Tamworth
Notvikens IK
Notvikens IK[női]
Nouseva Laaka
Nova Bana U19
Nova FC
Nova Iguacu U20
Nova Mutum
Nova Mutum U20
Nova Prata
Nova Russas
Nova Venecia
Nova Venecia U20
Novara Primavera
Novara Primavera II
Novara/Gelbison Cilento
Novese
Novi Pazar U19
Novigrad
Novo Horizonte GO
Novo Horizonte GO U19
Novokuznetsk
Novomestsky SK
Novoperario FC
Novoperario FC U20
Novorizontino
Novorizontino U20
Novosibirsk FK
Novy Jicin
Nowshahr Municipality
Noyal Brece
Nsoatreman
NuPS
Nueillaubiers
Nuernberg U19
Nuernberg[női]
Nuestra Senora de Belen[női]
Nueva Cliza
Nules
Numancia U19
Numancia/Real Zaragoza
Nunawading City FC
Nunspeet
Nuorese
Nuova Camunia
Nuova Igea Virtus
Nuova Mama Mia
Nurafshon
Nyakach United
Nyamira County Starlets[női]
Nyamityobora
Nyhammars IF
Nyirbatori FC U19
Nyirbatori FC U21
Nyirseg SC[női]
Nykoebing FC
Nykoebing FC/Vejle Boldklub
Nykoebing FC[női]
Nyuki Starlets[női]
Nyva Buzova
Nzoia Sugar
Németország
Németország U19
Németország U21
O Elvas
O&M FC
O'Connor Knights U20
OB U21
OB/AC Horsens
OB/Randers FC
OB/Silkeborg
OF Agios Matthaios
OF Ierapetra
OFC 1st Place
OFC Kostinbrod
OFC Oostzaan
OFI Crete U17
OFI Crete U20
OFI Crete/Apollon Limassol
OFI Crete/Xanthi
OFK Beograd U19
OFK Bor
OFK Dunajska Luzna
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
OFK Odzaci
OFK Sindjelic Nis
OFK Vrsac
OH Leuven U23
OH Leuven/Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven/Royal Antwerp
OHR Huldenberg
OJC Rosmalen
OK Castkovce
OKC Energy FC
OKC Energy FC U23
OKF[női]
OM Aire sur La Lys
OM Arzew U21
ONB
ONK Metkovic
ONS[női]
OPS Akatemia
ORPa
OSA FC
OSK Banik Stranavy
OSK Slovensky Grob
OSK Trencianske Stankovce
OSS '20
OSS '20/CVV de Jodan Boys
OTJ Palarikovo
OTP
OVF Alliance
Oadby & Wigston[női]
Oadby Town
Oakland County
Oakland Roots
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U21
Oakville Blue Devils
Obelia Sofia
Obilic[női]
Obod
Obolon-Brovar
Oborishte U19
Oborishte/Dobrudzha Dobrich
Oborishte[női]
Ocala Stampede
Occitane
Occitania
Ocean City Nor'easters
Ocean Club Nyanga
Ocean Pacifique
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ockelbo IF
Ocna Mures
Ococias Kyoto
Octavio Espinosa de Ica
Odd Down AFC
Odder IGF/Skive
Odds Ballklubb/Ballymena United
Odds Ballklubb/IFK Mariehamn
Odds Ballklubb[női]
Odense KFUM
Odense Q[női]
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany U19
Odintcovo
Odisha Youth[női]
Odishi 1919
Odishi 1919 II
Odra Opole U19
Odra Opole U21
Odra Petrkovice
Odysseas Glyfadas[női]
Odysseas Kordeliou FC
Oe.B.[női]
Oeckeroe IF
Oeckeroe IF Vit U15
Oeiras U19
Oeirense
Oelstykke/Naestved
Oerebro Laans FF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Oerebro U19
Oerebro U21
Oerebro[női]
Oergryte U16
Oergryte U19
Oergryte U21
Oerkelljunga
Oerland FC
Oestavalls IF
Oeste FC U20
Oester Hornum IF
Oesterbro IF/Ballerup-Skovlunde[női]
Oesterlen FF
Oesterlen FF/Kristianstads FF
Oesters IF U19
Oesters IF U21
Oestersunds DFF[női]
Oestersunds FK U21
Oestersunds FK/Galatasaray
Office du Niger Sports
Offley & Stopsley[női]
Offranville
Ofmas-Sad
Ofta Kribi
Oghab Tehran
Ohlungen
Ohod
Oiartzun KE
Oiartzun KE[női]
Oignies ASSB
Oita Trinita U18
Oka Stupino
Okayama Yunogo Belle[női]
Okean Kerch
Okehampton Argyle
Okinawa
Okzhetpes[női]
Ol Ljubljana/Zilina
Ol. Valverdena
Olaine
Olancho FC
Olaszország
Olde Veste
Oldenburger SV
Oldham Athletic/Leicester City Academy
Oldham Athletic/Mansfield
Oldham Boro
Oldham/Wolverhampton
Ole Brasil
Olginatese
Olhanense U19
Olhanense/Varzim
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Olimp Khimki
Olimp Odintsvo
Olimp Universpor
Olimpia FC
Olimpia Ita
Olimpia Olsztynek
Olimpia SP
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca II[női]
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca[női]
Olimpia Universitatea Tehnica[női]
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia/Internacional
Olimpic Star Cluj[női]
Olimpico De Moratalaz[női]
Olimpico Montijo
Olimpico SE U20
Olimpiec Nizhny
Olimpiets DUSSH
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Olimpija Ljubljana/Birkirkara
Olimpija Ljubljana/Crusaders
Olimpija Ljubljana/FC Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana/Galatasaray
Olimpija Ljubljana/HJK
Olimpija Ljubljana/Qarabag FK
Olimpija Ljubljana/RFS
Olimpija Ljubljana/Valmiera FC
Olimpija Ljubljana/Zrinjski Mostar
Olimpija Ljubljana[női]
Olimpik Donetsk U19
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Olimpik Mytishchi
Olinda
Oliveira Douro
Oliveirense/Mafra
Oliver Bond Celtic
Olivet
Olofstroems IF
Olsa Brakel Reserves
OltrepoVoghera
Oly Town
Olympia
Olympia 1921
Olympia Agnonese
Olympia Prague
Olympia Wijgmaal Reserves
Olympia[női]
Olympiacos B
Olympiacos Kyminion
Olympiacos Lavrio
Olympiacos U17
Olympiacos U19
Olympiacos U20
Olympiacos Volou U19
Olympiacos/AEK Athens
Olympiacos/Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos/FK Neftchi
Olympiacos/Fenerbahce
Olympiacos/Genk
Olympiacos/Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiacos/Luzern
Olympiacos/Slovan Bratislava
Olympiacos/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Olympiakos Nicosia U21
Olympias Lympion
Olympias Lympiwn
Olympic
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes/Zulte Warege
Olympic Club
Olympic El Qanah U20
Olympic F.C. Snr Mens
Olympic F.C. U19
Olympic FC U20
Olympic FC U23
Olympic FC[női]
Olympic Gardens
Olympic Gardens FC[női]
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway SC
Olympic Morbegno
Olympic Niamey
Olympic Sport Lisboa Alcorcon
Olympic Star
Olympic Youth[női]
Olympie Brezova
Olympique 13
Olympique Belleroche
Olympique Dcheira
Olympique De Cayenne
Olympique Lyonnais/Barcelona[női]
Olympique Lyonnais/Bayern Munich[női]
Olympique Lyonnais/Paris Saint Germain[női]
Olympique Lyonnais[női]
Olympique Mirereni
Olympique de Cleon
Olympique de Cleon
Olympique de Geneve
Olympique de Mandji
Olympique de Medea U21
Olympique de Ngor
Olympique de Valence
Olympique de Valence/Thonon Evian
Olympos Kerkyras
Oman
Oman U16
Oman U19
Oman U20
Oman U21
Oman U23
Omarska
Ombla[női]
Omega Kleszczow
Omid Razakan
Omid Vahdat
Omiros Neochori
Omis
Omiya Ardija U18
Omiya Ardija Ventus[női]
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Novi Banovci
Omlandia
Ommal Tripoli
Omonia 29 Maiou
Omonia Nicosia U19
Omonia Nicosia U19/FK Crvena Zvezda U19
Omonia Nicosia U21
Omonia Nicosia/FC Midtjylland
Omonia Nicosia/FK Crvena Zvezda
Omonia Nicosia/Flora Tallinn
Omonoia Psevda
Omán
Once Piratas[női]
Onduparaka FC
One Knoxville SC
Onehunga Sports
Onet Le Chateau
Onhaye
Onsala BK
Onze Estrelas
Oostende Reserves
Oostende U19
Oostende/Gent
Oostende/RWD Molenbeek
Oosterzonen
Oosterzonen Reserves
Ooty Black Pearl FC
OpTic
Opatija
Opava B
Opava U19
Operario AC
Operario Ferroviario U19
Operario Ferroviario U20
Operario LTDA
Operario MS U20
Opountios
Oppagne-Weris
Oppsal U19
Oqaban Hindukosh
Oraki Islamshahr
Orange County Blues U23
Orange County FC
Orange County Pateadores Blues
Orange County SC/Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Orange County SC/Oakland Roots
Orange County SC/San Antonio FC
Oranienburger
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Wit
Orapa United FC
Oravska Poruba
Orbit College
Orca Kamogawa[női]
Ordabasy Shymkent/Legia Warszawa
Ordabasy Shymkent/Siroki Brijeg
Ordabasy Shymkent/Torpedo Kutaisi
Orduspor 1967
Orduspor A2
Orduspor U19
Orduspor U21
Orense
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
Orfeas Xanthi
Oriental
Oriental
Oriental Dragon
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero/Universitario de Deportes
Oriolik/NK Rudar Labin
Oriolik/Rijeka
Orissa
Oristano[női]
Orkanger[női]
Orlandina
Orlando City B
Orlando City U23
Orlando City/3CDE
Orlando City/Columbus Crew
Orlando City/Los Angeles FC
Orlando City/Minnesota United
Orlando City/Montreal Impact
Orlando City/Nashville SC
Orlando City/New York Red Bulls
Orlando FC Wolves
Orlando Pride[női]
Orleans U19
Orleans/AS Beziers
Orleans/Guingamp
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Ormidia FC
Ornament
Orninn
Orobica[női]
Oroshaza U21
Oroszlanyi SZE U21
Oroszország
Orsomarso
Orthez
Ortmann
Oruro Royal
Orvault SF[női]
Orvault Sports U19
Orvietana
Orzan SD[női]
Orzel Przeworsk
Os Sandinenses
Osasuna U19
Osasuna/Athletic Bilbao
Osby[női]
Oserian[női]
Osijek B
Osijek U19
Osijek/Basel
Osijek/Luzern
Osijek/Rangers
Osijek/Zalaegerszeg
Oskar EL U19
Oskar Przysucha
Oskarshamns AIK U19
Oslojuvelene
Osmaniyespor
Osmanlispor FK U19
Osmanlispor FK U21
Ossett Albion[női]
Ostbahn XI U23
Osteroey IL
Ostia Mare
Ostiches
Ostrava U21
Ostrc Zlatar
Ostrovia
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Cruz U20
Otago University
Otelul Galati II
Otelul Galati U19
Ottawa Fury
Ottos Rangers FC
Otzma Beer Sheva
Ouanaminthe FC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B[női]
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
Oud-Heverlee Leuven[női]
Oud-Heverlee Reserves
Oud-Heverlee U19
Ouest Tourangeau
Ouidah
Oure FA
Oure FA[női]
Oure-Skolerne
Outbreak FC
Ovetense
Oviedo Moderno[női]
Oxford City Nomads
Oxford City/Worthing
Oxford City[női]
Oxford Sunnyside
Oxford United/Arsenal
Oxford United/Blackpool
Oxford United/Braintree Town
Oxford United/Bristol Rovers
Oxford United/Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United/Tottenham Academy
Oxford United/Tranmere Rovers
Oxford United/Watford
Oxford United[női]
Oxford/Gateshead
Oxhey Jets
Oxin Alborz
Oxley United
Oxley United Reserves
Oyama
Oyama SC
Oyapock FC
Oyster Bay United FC
Oyugis All Stars
Ozdi KSC
Ozdi KSC/Kaposvari
Ozren Sokobanja
P.D.H.A.E.
PAEEK U21
PAEEK/APOEL Nicosia
PAO Koutselio
PAO Kroussonas
PAO Vardas
PAOK Kristonis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U17
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Ajax
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Basel
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Beitar Jerusalem
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Benfica
PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Spartak Moscow
PAOK Thessaloniki FC[női]
PAS Giannina U17
PAS Giannina U20
PAS Giannina/Platanias
PAS Irodotos
PB Melayu Kedah
PBAPP FC
PBDKT T-Team FC U21
PD Rociera
PDRM U21
PDX
PEC Zwolle/NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle[női]
PFC CSKA-Sofia II
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Admira Moedling
PFC CSKA-Sofia/B36 Torshavn
PFC CSKA-Sofia/BATE Borisov
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Botev Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia/FC Koebenhavn
PFC CSKA-Sofia/FK Liepaja
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia/OFK Titograd
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Osijek
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Riga FC
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Sepsi OSK
PFC CSKA-Sofia/St. Patrick's Athletic
PFC CSKA-Sofia/Zorya
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929/CSKA 1948
PFC Sochi/Keshla
PFC Sochi/Partizan Beograd
PFK Piestany
PFK Piestany/Spartak Myjava
PGU SS4-FC Alga[női]
PH Almelo
PIFA Sports
PIFA Sports U19
PIK Prigrevica
PILCS Ladies[női]
PK Keski-Uusimaa[női]
PK-35 Vantaa U19
PK-35 Vantaa[női]
PK-35/SalPa
PK-35[női]
PKNP FC
PNH FC
PO Fikis
PO Triglia
PO Xylotympou 2006
PPJ
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPSC
PPSM Magelang
PPT
PRESCOI Marovoay FC
PS Bangka
PS Kemi U19
PS Matra
PS TNI
PS Tira[női]
PS-44
PSA Elite
PSBI Blitar
PSBK Blitar
PSBL Langsa
PSBS Biak Numfor
PSC Elite
PSCS Cilacap
PSD Demak
PSGC Ciamis
PSID Jombang
PSIL Lumajang
PSIM Yogyakarta
PSIP Pemalang
PSIR Rembang
PSIS Semarang[női]
PSISra Sragen
PSK Pervorechenskij
PSKC Kota Cimahi
PSM Kota Madiun
PSM Makassar[női]
PSMP Mojokerto Putra
PSN Ngada
PSNI FC
PSS Sleman
PSS Sleman[női]
PSTC
PSV Eindhoven U19
PSV Eindhoven/Basel
PSV Eindhoven/FC Midtjylland
PSV Eindhoven/FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven/Galatasaray
PSV Eindhoven/Sturm Graz
PSV Wesel Lackhausen
PSV[női]
PT Quevilly ST Julie
PTT Rayong FC
PTT Rayong FC U19
PTU Pathum Thani Seeker
PVF Cong An Nhan Dan
PVSK Szakosztalyok U21
PWD Bamenda
Paarl United
Pabellon
Pabellon U19
Pabellon U20
Pacajus SC
Pacatuba
Paceco
Pachanga Diliman
Pachuca II
Pachuca/Wydad Casablanca
Pachuca[női]
Pacific FC
Pacific FC
Pacos de Ferreira U19
Pacos de Ferreira/Famalicao
Pacos de Ferreira/Larne
Padania
Padideh FC/Persepolis
Padideh Malekshahi
Padiham FC
Padova U20
Paduano
Paernu JK
Paernu JK[női]
Pafia Pafos[női]
Pafos FC U19
Pafos FC U21
Paganese Primavera
Pagham
Pahang U21
Paide Linnameeskond II
Paide Linnameeskond/Anderlecht
Paide Linnameeskond/Slask Wroclaw
Paide Linnanaiskond Tapa[női]
Paidha Black Angels
Paimion Haka
Paiporta
Paivense
Pajde
Paju Citizens
Pak Afghan Clearing Agency FC
Pakchong United
Pakistan U18
Pakistan U23
Pakistan[női]
Pakisztán
Paknampho NSRU
Paknampho NSRU U19
Pakri SK Alexela
Pakruojis
Paks U21
Palaiochora
Palas Rudozem U19
Palazzolo
Palermo FC/Reggiana
Palermo FC/Reggiana/Torino
Palermo Primavera
Palermo U19
Palermo/Spezia
Palermo/Venezia
Palermo/Vicenza
Palestine U23
Palestine U23[női]
Palestine[női]
Palestrina
Palesztína
Palliniakos
Pallixouriakos
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit
Pallokerho09
Pallokissat[női]
Palm Beach SC Youth[női]
Palm Beach SC[női]
Palm Beach Sharks BLK
Palm Beach Sharks Reserves
Palm Beach Sharks U20
Palm Beach Suns
Palmas U20
Palmeira de Goianinha U20
Palmeiras GO U20
Palmeiras U20
Palmeiras/Al Ahly
Palmeiras/Atletico MG
Palmeiras/Sao Paulo
Palmeirinha
Palmerston North Marist
Palos FC
Palos Ladies[női]
Pamandzi SC
Pamba SC
Pamekasan FC
Pamisos Messini
Panachaiki U19
Panaderia Pulido
Panagriniakos
Panaitolikos U20
Panama
Panama City Beach Pirates
Panama U17
Panama U20
Panama U21
Panama U22
Panama U23
Panama/Qatar
Panama[női]
Panambi
Panambi U19
Panamvrakakikos
Panargiakos Argos Orestiko
Panarkadikos FC
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos U17
Panathinaikos U19
Panathinaikos U20
Panathinaikos/Marseille
Panathinaikos/PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Pandramaikos
Pandurii Cerneti
Pandurii II
Pandurii U19
Panegialios U19
Panelefsiniakos
Pangytheatikos
Paniliakos U19
Panionios U17
Panionios U20
Panionios/Gorica
Panjab
Pankamariakos
Panlefkadios
Pansdorf
Pantaleon De Larche
Panthiraikos AO
Panthouriakos
Panthrakikos Komotini U17
Panthrakikos U20
Pao Kosmio
Pao Koufalion
Paotred Dispount
Pap[női]
Papai ELC U21
Papauti
Papua New Guinea
Papua New Guinea U19
Papua New Guinea U23
Papua New Guinea[női]
Para Hills Knights Reserves
Paracatu FC
Paradiso
Paradou AC U21
Paradyz
Parafrente Yonezawa
Paragominas FC
Paraguay
Paraguay U17
Paraguay U17/Argentina U17
Paraguay U20
Paraguay U21
Paraguay U22
Paraguay U23
Paraguay[női]
Parana Clube U19
Parana Clube U20
Parana Clube U23
Parana Clube/ASA
Parana Clube/Bahia
Paranavai U23
Paranoa EC
Paranoa EC U20
Parauapebas FC U20
Paray Le Monial
Parceiro Nagano[női]
Pardubice U19
Pardubice U21
Pargas IF
Paris 15 AC
Paris CA
Paris FC B
Paris FC U19
Paris FC/AC Ajaccio
Paris FC/Brest
Paris FC/Lens
Paris FC/Lyon
Paris FC/Metz
Paris FC/Sochaux
Paris FC[női]
Paris Saint Germain U19
Paris Saint Germain U19/Sevilla U19
Paris Saint Germain/Barcelona[női]
Paris Saint Germain/Monaco
Paris Saint Germain/Olympique Lyonnais[női]
Paris Saint Germain/Sparta Prague[női]
Paris Saint Germain/VfL Wolfsburg[női]
Paris Saint-Germain/Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain/Bayern Munich
Paris Saint-Germain/Manchester City
Paris Saint-Germain/Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain/Nice
Paris Saint-Germain/Rennes
Parishes of Jersey
Parisienne Esp
Parisis FC
Park City Red Wolves SC
Park Ridge
Park Ridge Reserves
Parkgate FC
Parkvilla
Parkwood Rangers[női]
Parla B
Parley Sports[női]
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma Calcio 1913 Primavera
Parma Calcio 1913/Cosenza
Parma Calcio 1913/Frosinone
Parma Calcio 1913/Inter
Parma Calcio 1913/Pescara
Parma Calcio 1913/Pisa
Parma Calcio 1913/Venezia
Parma Calcio 1913[női]
Parma Primavera
Parma U20
Parnahyba U20
Parndorf (A)
Parnu JK II[női]
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
Paron FC
Parramatta FC U20
Parrillas One
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Parseh Tehran FC
Parthenay Viennay
Partick Thistle U20
Partick Thistle/Cowdenbeath
Partick Thistle/Raith Rovers
Partille IF
Partizan Bardejov U19
Partizan Bardejov[női]
Partizan Beograd U19
Partizan Beograd/Buducnost Podgorica
Partizan Beograd/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Partizan Beograd/Trakai FK
Partizan Beograd/Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan Cherven Bryag
Partizan Cherven Bryag/Hebar
Partizan Cherven Bryag/Levski Lom
Partizan Obrshani
Partizani B
Partizani/BATE Borisov
Partizani/Botev Plovdiv
Partizani/FC Sheriff
Partizani/Maribor
Partizani/Qarabag FK
Partizani/Slovan Bratislava
Partyzant Radoszyce
Pasaquina
Pasargad FC
Pascal/Ledra[női]
Pascoe Vale SC
Pascoe Vale SC U20
Pasion Celeste
Passion FC
Passo Fundo
Passo Fundo U19
Pastoreo FC
Pasztoi ULC U21
Paterna CF
Pathfinder
Pathum Thani United
Pato Branco U23
Patrai
Patriotas U20
Patriotas de Cordoba
Patriote Brulonnaise
Patro Eisden Reserves
Patro Eisden U19
Patro Eisden U21
Patro Lensois
Patrocinense
Pattani FC
Pattaya Dolphins United
Pattaya United U19
Pattensen
Patuxent Football Athletics
Pau/Rodez
Paulinia FC
Paulinia FC U20
Paulista FC U20
Paulista[női]
Paulton Rovers/Sholing
Pavia Primavera
Pavilly
Pavlikeni
Pawlowice Slaskie
Paxon
Payasspor
Pays Argentonnais
Pays Mazametain
Pays Uzes
Paysandu U20
Paz Soldan
Pazarspor U19
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Peachtree City MOBA
Pecsi MFC U19
Pecsi MFC U21
Pecsi MFC[női]
Pecsi VSK
Pecsi VSK[női]
Pedras Salgadas
Pedrogao
Peerless SC
Pefki AO
Pegasus FC Reserves
Pego CF
Pegomas
Peimari UTD
Peka
Peleen
Pelikaan S
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelister B
Pelister U19
Pellouailles Corze
Pelopas Kiatou
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
Pembroke Athleta[női]
Pen Mill[női]
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Pena Barcelonista U19
Pena Sport/Mirandes
Penafiel/Academico Viseu
Penafiel/Benfica
Penafiel/Moreirense
Penas[női]
Pendikspor U19
Penicuik Athletic
Penicuik Athletic/Stenhousemuir
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power Reserves
Peninsula Power U20
Peninsula Power U23
Peninsula Power Youth[női]
Peninsula Power[női]
Penistone Church
Penjara FC
Penmarch
Penrith AFC
Penrith[női]
Penya Independent
Penybont
Penybont/FC Santa Coloma
Penzinger SV
Penzinger SV Reserves
Penzugyor
Penzugyor U19
Penzugyor U21
Peoria City
Pepingen
Pepingen Reserves
Perafita
Perak YBU FC
Peramaikos FC
Perchtoldsdorf
Peresvet Domodedovo
Peresvet Podolsk
Pergolettese
Perilima
Perilima U20
Perolas Negras
Perolas Negras U20
Peronne CAFC
Perpignan Mediterranee
Perros Louannec
Persab Brebes
Persak Kebumen
Persan 03 US
Persatu Tuban
Persbul Buol
Persebaya Surabaya
Persebaya Surabaya[női]
Persebi Boyolali
Persebo Bondowoso
Persebo Muda Bondowoso
Persedikab Kediri
Persegal Tegal
Perseka Kaimana
Persekaba Blora
Persekabpas Pasuruan
Persekam Metro
Persekap Kota Pasuruan
Persekat Kab. Tegal
Persemag Magetan
Perseman Manokwari
Persenga Nganjuk
Persepam Madura United
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Perserang Serang
Perseru Serui
Persesa Sampang
Perseta Tulungagung
Persewangi Banyuwangi
Persewon Wondama
Persib Bandung[női]
Persiba Bantul
Persibangga Purbalingga
Persibas Banyumas
Persibat Batang
Persibri Batanghari
Persid
Persid Jember
Persida Sidoarjo
Persidago Gorontalo
Persidi Idi
Persifa Fak-fak
Persigo Gorontalo
Persigo Semeru
Persigubin Gunung Bintan
Persih Tembilahan
Persija Jakarta[női]
Persik Kendal
Persika Karawang
Persikab Bandung
Persikabo Bogor
Persikad Depok
Persikama Kabupaten Magelang
Persikoba Kota Batu
Persikota Kota Tangerang
Persiku Kudus
Persinga Ngawi
Persip Pekalongan
Persipa Pati
Persipan Pandeglang
Persipasi
Persipon Pontianak
Persipur
Persipur Purwodadi
Persipura Jayapura[női]
Persires Kuningan
Persis Solo
Persisko Merangin
Persitangsel
Persitas Tasikmalaya
Persitema Temanggung
Persiter Ternate
Perspa Pacitan
Perssu Sumenep
Perth Glory U20
Perth Glory Youth
Perth Glory[női]
Perth RedStar FC
Perth U20
Peru
Peru U17
Peru U20
Peru U22
Peru/3 Zona Sur
Peru/Paraguay
Peru[női]
Perugia Primavera
Perugia/Brescia
Perugia/Carpi
Perugia/Novara
Perugia/Pescara
Perugia/Sassuolo
Perugia/Sudtirol
Perugia/Triestina
Peruwelz FC
Pescara Primavera
Pescara Primavera II
Pescara U19
Pescara/Cittadella
Pescara/Mantova
Pescara/Pordenone Calcio
Pescara/San Nicolo
Pesch
Pesche
Pesqueira FC
Pestszentimre SK
Pestszentimre SK U19
Peter Kenneth
Peterboro/Kidderminster
Peterboro/Swindon
Peterborough Northern Star[női]
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough U23
Peterborough United Women[női]
Peterborough United/Bradford City
Peterborough United/Crawley Town
Peterborough United/Salford City
Peterborough United/Woking
Peterburg Saint Petersburg
Peterhead/Stenhousemuir
Peterlee RA[női]
Petersfield Town
Petit Goave
Petit-Bard Montpellier
Petone
Petrelense
Petrojet U20
Petroleros de Anzoategui
Petroleros de Veracruz
Petrolina SFC U20
Petrolul Ploiesti U19
Petrolul Ploiesti/Vikingur
Petrotub Roman
Petrovac U19
Pevidem SC
Peyia 2014
Pezinok
Phang Nga FC
Phanthong FC
Phanthong FC U19
Pharco FC
Phattalung FC
Phayao FC
Phetchabun FC
Phetchabun FC U19
Phetchaburi FC
Phichit FC
Philadelphia Fury
Philadelphia Union/FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union/New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union/New York City FC
Philadelphia Union/New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union/Portland Timbers
Philadelphia Union/Sporting Kansas City
Philbert De Grandlieu
Philippine Air Force
Philippine Army
Philippines U17[női]
Philippines U19
Philippines U22
Philippines U23
Philippines[női]
Philippos Alexandreia
Phitsanulok FC
Phitsanulok FC U19
Phiva Young Stars
Pho Hien
Phoenix FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Phoenix Rising FC/Rio Grande Valley FC
Phoenix Sports
Phong Phu Ha Nam[női]
Phrae United
Phu Tho
Phu Yen
Phuket FC
PiPS
Piacenza/Teramo
Piacenza/Viterbese
Pianese
Piast Gliwice II
Piast Gliwice U19
Piast Gliwice U21
Piast Gliwice/Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice/Hartberg
Piast Gliwice/Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice/Riga FC
Piast Karnin
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Zmigrod
Pickering Town
Picos U20
Piense
Pierikos FC U20
Pierikos Katerini U19
Pigeon Vert
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pine Hills
Pine Hills Reserves
Pine Hills[női]
Pine Rivers United
Pine Rivers United Reserves
Pinerolo
Pinheirense EC
Pinheirense EC U20
Pinheirense[női]
Pinheiro MA
Pinheiro MA U20
Pink Sport Time Bari[női]
Pinoso CF
Pinzgau Saalfelden[női]
Pinzolo
Pioneers
Pioner Leningradskaya
Pioneros de Cancun
Pirassununguense
Pirates U20
Pirin Gotse Delchev U19
Pirin Razlog U19
Pirita JK Reliikvia
Pirmasens II
Pisa Primavera
Pisa/Brescia
Pisa/Juve Stabia
Pisa/Novara
Pisa/Potenza
Pisa/Salernitana
Pisa/Triestina
Pistoiese Primavera
Piteaa IF U19[női]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds U23
Pitu Guli
Plachkovica
Placido de Castro
Plaintel
Plasencia U19
Plastics Vallee FC
Platanias U17
Platanias U20
Platinum City Rovers
Platinum FC
Platinum Stars U23
Plavinas/DM
Playford City Patriots
Pledran
Plerin FC
Pleudihen FC
Ploemeur
Ploermel
Ploermel FC
Plomelin
Plomien Elk
Ploufragan
Plougastel FC
Plouguiste
Plouhinec FC
Plouvien
Plouvorn
Plymouth Argyle Women FC[női]
Plymouth Argyle/AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle/Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle[női]
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth U23
Plymouth/Liverpool
Plymouth/Newport County
Plymouth/Port Vale
Plzen/Shakhtar Donetsk
Po Moudanion
Pobeda Belosevac
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Pobeda U19
Pobeda U19
Pocheon Citizens FC
Pococi FC
Pocone MT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala II
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U19
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podkonice
Podlasie Biala
Podlavice Badin
Podlavice Badin U19
Podvinci
Poesevo
Poexyt
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Mogilno
Pogon Siedlce II
Pogon Szczecin II
Pogon Szczecin U19
Pogon Szczecin U21
Pogon Szczecin/Broendby IF
Pogon Szczecin/Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin/KR Reykjavik
Pogon Szczecin/Osijek
Pohang Steelers/Gyeongju Citizen FC
Point Fortin FC
Pointe de La Hague
Pojarevac[női]
Poland U17
Poland U17/Germany U17
Poland U17[női]
Poland U18
Poland U19
Poland U19[női]
Poland U20
Poland U21
Poland/Estonia
Poland[női]
Polarstjernen[női]
Polderse Selectie
Polet Ljubic
Police AC
Police FC
Police FC
Police SA
Police Tero FC U19
Police United FC U19
Polisi Tanzania
Polisportiva C4 Foligno
Polissya Zhytomyr
Politecnico
Polokwane City Rovers
Polokwane City U23
Polonia Glubczyce
Polonia Laziska Gorne
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Przemysl
Polonia Sroda
Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia Warsaw U21
Polonia Warszawa U19
Polonia-Stal Swidnica
Poltava/Shakhtar Donetsk
Polva FC Lootos
Polva FC Lootos[női]
Polvorin FC
Pombal
Pomigliano Calcio[női]
Pomjeannais Jeanne
Pomologia Proszkow U19
Pomorac U19
Pomorie U19
Pondicherry
Ponferradina/Rapido de Bouzas
Pont Ste Maxence
Pont du Chateau
Pontarlier U19
Pontcharra Saint-Loup
Ponte Preta U20
Ponte da Barca
Pontedera Primavera
Pontedera/S.S. Arezzo
Pontefract Collieries
Pontevedra U19
Pontevedra/Ibiza-Eivissa
Pontos Vityazevo
Poole Town F.C/Staines Town
Poortugaal
Poprad Muszyna
Porcelana Fc
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone Calcio/Casarano
Pordenone Calcio/FeralpiSalo
Pordenone Calcio/Monza
Pordenone Primavera
Pornic Foot
Pornichet
Poroniec Poronin
Poror Mote
Poros
Porriño U19
Pors Grenland[női]
Porsanger[női]
Port Adelaide Lion SC
Port Adelaide Lion SC Reserves
Port FC U19
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Port Talbot Town Ladies[női]
Port Vale Reserves
Port Vale/Burton Albion
Port-Gentil FC
Portalban
Portici
Portimonense U19
Portimonense U23
Portimonense/Academica
Portimonense/Santa Clara
Portishead Town
Portland Thorns[női]
Portland Timbers II
Portland Timbers/FC Cincinnati
Portland Timbers/Minnesota United
Portland Timbers/Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers/Sporting Kansas City
Portland United
Portlaoise
Portmarnock
Portmore Strikers FC[női]
Porto D'Ascoli
Porto SC
Porto Suez
Porto Velho EC
Porto Velho EC U20
Porto Vitoria U20
Portois
Portsmouth/AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth/Exeter City
Portsmouth/Oxford United
Portsmouth/Queens Park Rangers
Portstewart
Portugal U17[női]
Portugal U19/Norway U19
Portugal U19[női]
Portugal U21/Italy U21
Portugal/Belgium[női]
Portugal/Switzerland
Portugal/Turkey
Portugal[női]
Portuguesa Londrinense U23
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa RJ U20
Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista U20
Portuguesa U20
Portuguesa[női]
Portugália
Portugália U17
Portugália U19
Portugália U20
Portugália U21
Portugália U23
Poseidon Kardamyla
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Potamia
Potencia
Potenza/ASD Lanusei
Potenza/Triestina
Potiguar RN
Potros de Barinas
Potros del Este
Potton United
Potyguar CN U20
Potyguar de Currais Novos
Pouilley les Vignes
Pouso Alegre
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
Povazska Bystrica
Povazska Bystrica/Spartak Trnava
Povltavska FA
Powisle Dzierzgon
Poza Rica
Pozuelo Alarcon B
Pozuelo Alarcon[női]
Prachinburi United
Prachuap FC
Prachuap U19
Pradines St Vincent
Pragati FC
Prakovce
Prato Primavera
Precin
Pregrada[női]
Preilu
Preliminary Round Loser
Preliminary Round Runners-Up
Preliminary Round Winner
Premontre US
Presidente Hayes
Presidente Prudente
Prestatyn Town FC/L. Metalurgs
Prestatyn Town FC/TNS
Prestice
Preston Athletic/Hawick Royal Albert
Preston Athletic/Queens Park
Preston North End/Brighton & Hove Albion
Preston U23
Preston/Ipswich
Preston/Nottingham Forest
Prestwich Heys AFC
Pretoria Callies
Preussen Muenster II
Preussen Reinfeld
Preußen Muenster U19
Preußen TV Werler
Prialit Mosccow
Prialit Reutov
Pribram U19
Pribram U21
Prievidza/Povazska Bystrica
Prikarpatje
Primavera SP
Primavera SP U20
Primorac Biograd
Prison Leopards
Pristan[női]
Prix-les-Mezieres/Feignies Aulnoye
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Pro Dronero
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Pro Patria Primavera
Pro Patria/Matelica
Pro Piacenza
Pro Piacenza Primavera
Pro Settimo
Pro Titan
Pro Vercelli Primavera
Pro Vercelli/Rende
Procyon BK
Progreditur Marcianise
Progres Timashyovsk
Progresso
Progresso da Lunda Sul
Progresul Spartac
Project 51O
Prospect United
Prospera
Provadiya
Proville
Provincial Marga-Marga
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Talagante
Proxy
Prudentopolis FC
Prudhoe Town[női]
Przodkowo
Ps. Serang Jaya
Puaikura
Puchov U19
Pudahuel Barrancas
Puebla II
Puebla/Racing Club
Puebla[női]
Puente Castro U19
Puerto Golfito
Puerto Malagueno U19
Puerto Nuevo
Puerto Quito
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico FC
Puerto Rico FC
Puerto Rico U20
Puerto Rico[női]
Puget Sound Gunners FC
Pukyeong National University
Pulau Pinang U21
Pulnoy
Pumas Naucalpan
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas UNAM II
Pumas UNAM[női]
Pune FC U19
Punjab
Purbach
Purgstall
Purha
Purmersteijn
Pusamania Borneo
Puskas FC Academy II
Puskas FC Academy U19
Puskas FC Academy U21
Pusovce
Puste Ulany
Puszcza Hajnowka
Puteolana
Putnok U21
Putra Jombang
Putra Sinar Giri FC
Pydna Kitros
Pyeongchang United
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Pyrasos
Pyrgetos FC
Pyunik U19
Pyunik/CFR Cluj
Pyunik/Europa FC
Pyunik/F91 Dudelange
Pyunik/FC Astana
Pyunik/FK Vardar Skopje
Pyunik/Jablonec
Pyunik/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pyunik/Narva Trans
Pyunik/Shkupi
Pyunik/Wolverhampton Wanderers
QBIK U19[női]
QBIK[női]
QNK Quang Nam
Qalali U19
Qarabag FK Reserves
Qarabag FK U19
Qarabag FK/BATE Borisov
Qarabag FK/FC Ashdod
Qarabag FK/FC Zuerich
Qarabag FK/FK Sileks
Qarabag FK/Ferencvaros
Qarabag FK/HJK
Qarabag FK/Molde
Qarabag FK/Samtredia
Qashqai
Qatar
Qatar All Stars
Qatar SC II
Qatar U17
Qatar U19
Qatar U20
Qatar U21
Qatar/Iraq
Qatar/Palestine
Qatar/U.A.E.
Qatar/Uzbekistan
Qatar[női]
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
Qingdao Elite United
Qingdao FC/Kunshan FC
Qingdao Fengfa
Qingdao Huanghai
Qingdao Kunpeng
Qingdao May Wind
Qingdao Red Lion
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Qrendi
Qualifier
Quanzhou Qinggong
Quanzhou Yassin
Quarouble
Quart
Quasar Moscow
Quasar Moscow
Quasar Moscow
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ[női]
Quebracho
Queen of South Reserves
Queen of South/Hibernian
Queen of South/Montrose
Queen's Park Reserves
Queen's Park/Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Queen's Park/Celtic U21
Queen's Park/Forfar
Queen's University
Queens Park
Queens Park Rangers U23
Queens Park Rangers/Norwich City
Queensland Academy of Sport U20
Queenstown Rovers
Queen’s Park/Montrose
Queimadense U20
Queimados
Quepos Cambute
Queretaro FC II
Queretaro[női]
Quevilly B
Quevilly U19
Quevilly/Orleans
Quick Boys/Katwijk
Quimper Kerfeunteun
Quimper Kerfeunteun[női]
Quimperle
Quinns FC
Quirinopolis
Quissama FC
Qujing Yibu
Qviding FIF U19
R.C. Cesena Primavera
R.C. Cesena U19
R.Capellen Reserves
RAAL La Louviere
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
RB Keflavik
RB Leipzig/Atalanta
RB Leipzig/Rangers
RB Leipzig/Union Berlin
RB Leipzig[női]
RBAC
RC Amiens
RC Ancenis 44
RC Arbaa U21
RC Bafoussam
RC Bergues
RC Boukoki
RC Calais
RC Caudebecais
RC Grasse
RC Hades
RC Hades Reserves
RC Labourse
RC Nevers-Challuy
RC Ploumagoar
RC Relizane
RC Relizane U21
RC Roeulx
RC Schaerbeek
RC Victoria U19
RCS
RCS Brainois
RCS Condruzien
RCS Libramont
RCS Verlaine
RD Agueda
RDC Cointe
RDC Cointe Reserves
REAC Sportiskola
REAC Sportiskola U19
REAC Sportiskola U21
REDI Colon
RERC Amay
RES Acren
RES Champlon
RES Durbuy
RES Roma[női]
REX Global North District
RFC Houdinois
RFC Meux
RFC Raeren
RFC Seraing/Standard Liege
RFC Spy
RFC Tilleur
RFC Warnant
RFC Xhoffraix
RFS/Hibernians
RFS/Klaksvik
RFS/Puskas FC Academy
RFS/Sabah FK
RG Ticino
RI 3 Corrales
RJ Aischoise
RJ Wavre
RJS Tamines
RJS Tamines Reserves
RKAV Volendam
RKAVV Leidshendam
RKC Third Coast
RKC Waalwijk/Excelsior
RKDSV
RKG
RKSV Driel
RKSV EMOS
RKSV Leonidas
RKSV Nuenen
RKSV Scherpenheuvel
RKTSV
RKVV DEM
RKVV Erp
RLC Bastogne
RNK Split U19
RNK Split/Dinamo Zagreb
RO UOR
ROC Meix Dt-Virton
ROC Rochois
ROFC Stockel
RRC Longlier
RRC Mormont
RS Gimnastica/Cultural De Durango
RSC Paturages
RSC Templeuvois
RSD Alcala B
RSD Alcala U19
RSD Jette
RSE Nagyecsed
RSSC United FC
RSU[női]
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Weyer
RTP Unia Raciborz[női]
RTU FC
RUFC Ransart
RUS Courcelles
RUS Givry
RUS Gouvy
RUS Herseautoise
RUS Loyers
RUS Rebecquoise
RUW Ciney Reserves
RVC Hoboken
RW Erfurt U19
RW Essen U19
RW Walldorf
RWB Adria
RWDM Brussels FC Reserves
RWE Eemsmond
RWO Alzey
Raaby-Roenoe IF
Raasiku FC Joker
Rabita FC
Rabo de Peixe
Rabotnicki B
Rabotnicki U19
Rabotnicki/Buducnost Podgorica
Rabotnicki/Dinamo Minsk
Rabotnicki/SP Tre Penne
Rabotnik Dzumjlija
Racine
Racing Athletic Club
Racing Club
Racing Club Haitien
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club de Bafoussam
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
Racing Club/Boca Juniors
Racing Club/Boca Unidos
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
Racing FC Union Luxembourg U19
Racing FC Union Luxembourg/Breidablik
Racing FC Union Luxembourg/Cukaricki
Racing FC Union Luxembourg/FC Viitorul Constanta
Racing FC Union Luxembourg[női]
Racing Louisville[női]
Racing Murcia
Racing Power[női]
Racing Rioja
Racing Roma
Racing Roma Primavera
Racing Santander U19
Racing Santander/Almeria
Racing Santander/Sevilla
Rackley W.A.R.
Rad Beograd U19
Radan
Radnicki Nis U19
Radnicki Nis/Flora Tallinn
Radnicki Nis/Sant Julia/Gzira United
Radnicki Nova Pazova U19
Radnicki Novi Beograd
Radnicki Novi Beograd U19
Radnicki Sid
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Radnicki Svilajnac
Radnik Bijeljina/Spartak Trnava
Radnik Krizevci
Radnik-Bumerang Bijeljina[női]
Radunia Stezyca
Rae Town
Raegsveds IF
Raeppe GOIF
Raeren Reserves
Raetia
Raevaasens IK Karlskoga[női]
Ragawa Velho Takamatsu
Ragsveds IF[női]
Ragusa Calcio
Raheny United FC[női]
Rahian Kermanshah
Rahmatgonj MFS
RaiFu
Raiders FC
Raiders Luxol[női]
Raiders U20
Railways
Rainbow FC
Rainforest
Raismes FC
Raith Rovers Reserves
Raith Rovers/Hearts
Raj-Pracha BTU
Raj-Pracha U19
Raj-Vithi
Raja Casablanca/Auckland City FC
Rajapruk University Muangnont
Rajasthan United
Rakhine United FC
Raklev/OB[női]
Raklev/Varde[női]
Rakosmente KSK U19
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK U21
Rakospalotai EAC
Rakosszentmihalyi AFC
Rakovski 2011 U19
Rakow Czestochowa/Aris Limassol
Rakow Czestochowa/FC Astana
Rakow Czestochowa/Flora Tallinn
Rakow Czestochowa/Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Czestochowa/Qarabag FK
Rakow Czestochowa/Rubin Kazan
Rakvere JK Tarvas II
Rakytovce U19
Ramiro Castillo
Ramloesa Soedra
Ramnicu Valcea U19
Ramsgate/Arundel
Rana FK
Randers FC U21
Randers FC/AGF
Randers FC/OB
Randers/Broendby IF
Rangdajied United
Rangdajied United U19
Rangers B
Rangers B/Hamilton Academical
Rangers FC
Rangers FC U20
Rangers FC U20/Stirling University FC
Rangers FC U21
Rangers FC/Berwick
Rangers FC/FC Progres Niedercorn
Rangers FC/Livingston
Rangers FC[női]
Rangers Reserves
Rangers U19
Rangers/Bayer Leverkusen
Rangers/Celtic
Rangers/FC Progres Niederkorn
Rangers/Hearts
Rangers/Hibernian
Rangers/Kilmarnock
Rangers/Maribor
Rangers/Preliminary Round Winner
Rangers/Servette
Rangers/Shkupi
Rangers[női]
Rangsit FC
Rangsit University FC
Rangueil FC
Ranheim/Bodoe/Glimt
Rankweil[női]
Ranong FC
RapalloBogliasco
Rapid Bucuresti II
Rapid Bucuresti U19
Rapid Bucuresti/ACS Poli Timisoara
Rapid Lienz
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Wien U20
Rapid Wien/Anorthosis
Rapid Wien/Debrecen
Rapid Wien/Lechia Gdansk
Rapid Wien/Mattersburg
Rapid Wien/Sparta Prague
Rapide Club Lebbeke
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Rapla JK Atli
Rappresentativa
Rappresentativa Barbagia
Rappresentativa Dilettanti
Rappresentativa FVG
Rappresentativa Sciliar
Rappresentativa Val Seriana
Rappresentativa Val Venosta
Rappresentativa Valdaora
Rappresentativa Valle Isarco
Ras Al Khaima
Ras Al Khaima U19
Ras Gareb
Rasel Dygowo
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
RasenBallsport Leipzig/Atletico Madrid
RasenBallsport Leipzig/CS Universitatea Craiova
RasenBallsport Leipzig/Haecken
RasenBallsport Leipzig/Paris Saint-Germain
Ratchaburi FC
Ratchaphruek College
Rathfriland Rangers
Ratingen
Rauenberg
Raufoss U19
Raunds Town[női]
Ravan Baku Reserves
Ravan Baku U19
Ravenna/Sanremese
Ravshan Kulob
Raya2 Expansion
Rayka Babol
Raynes Park Vale
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Rayo Majadahonda/AD Union Adarve
Rayo OKC
Rayo Vallecano B[női]
Rayo Vallecano U19
Rayo Vallecano/Levante
Rayo Vallecano/Real Betis
Rayo Zuliano
Rayong FC
Rayong FC U19
Rayong United FC
Rayong United FC U19
Reading Academy
Reading City
Reading Town
Reading U18
Reading United A.C.
Reading/Blackpool
Reading/Cardiff City
Reading/Luton Town
Ready
Real America
Real Apodaca FC
Real Aviles CF B
Real Betis Femenino[női]
Real Betis U18
Real Betis U19
Real Betis/Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis/Barcelona
Real Betis/Rubin Kazan
Real Betis/Valencia
Real Boston Rams
Real Calepina
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
Real Casalnuovo
Real Central New Jersey
Real Cerretese
Real Colorado Foxes
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20
Real Destroyer
Real Esteli FC U20
Real FC
Real FC U20
Real Fondo Gesu
Real Forte Querceta
Real Frontera
Real Garcilaso Reserves
Real Giulianova
Real Hope FA
Real Jaen B
Real Jaen/Espanyol
Real Kashmir
Real Kings FC
Real Madrid Femenino/Barcelona[női]
Real Madrid Femenino[női]
Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid U19/Atletico Madrid U19
Real Madrid/Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid/Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid/Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid/Barcelona
Real Madrid/Bayern Munchen
Real Madrid/Chelsea
Real Madrid/Liverpool
Real Madrid/Manchester City
Real Madrid/Osasuna
Real Madrid/Valencia
Real Madriz FC U20
Real Mapajo
Real Maracana[női]
Real Maracas FC
Real Mississauga
Real Mizque
Real Mona FC
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Morant Strikers FC[női]
Real Mulia
Real Murcia/Cacereno
Real Noroeste U20
Real Oviedo U19
Real Pharm
Real Pilar
Real Roccabernarda
Real Salt Lake Reserves
Real Salt Lake/LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake/Portland Timbers
Real Santa Cruz
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad U19
Real Sociedad/Barcelona
Real Sociedad/Mirandes
Real Sociedad/Racing Santander
Real Sociedad/Villarreal
Real Sociedad[női]
Real Sport
Real Sporting U19
Real Succes Lilcora U17
Real Succes Lilcora U19
Real Succes U18
Real Succes[női]
Real Tartane
Real Tomayapo
Real Vicenza
Real Vicenza Primavera
Real Zamora
Real de Arteaga
Real de Minas
Real du Faso
Rebels
Reboceros la Piedad
Rebordelo
Rebordelo/Varzim
Rebordosa
Recambios
Recanatese
Recoleta
Recques FC
Recreativo Huelva U19
Recreativo Huelva U20
Recreativo Huelva/Levante
Recreativo O Grandolense
Red Bull Bragantino U20
Red Bull Bragantino/Libertad
Red Bull Brasil
Red Bull Brasil U20
Red Bull FC
Red Force
Red Lions-Liberia
Red Star Belgrade/IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Red Star Penzing
Red Star Zuerich
Red Star/Auxerre
Red Star/Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Redcliffe PCYC
Redcliffe PCYC Reserves
Redhill FC
Reding
Redlands
Redlands United U20
Redlands United U23
Redlands United[női]
Redondense
Reedswood[női]
Regar-TadAZ
Reggiana Primavera
Reggiana/Cosenza
Reggiana/Genoa
Reggiana/Monopoli
Reggiana/Pescara
Reggina Primavera
Reggina Primavera II
Reggina U20
Reggina/L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Reggina/Teramo
Reggio Audace
Reggio Audace/Potenza
Reggio Calabria
Regional United
Regional XI Crailsheim
Regioteam
Regioteam Waalwijk
Rehden
Reims B
Reims Sainte-Anne/Wasquehal
Reims Sainte-Anne/Wasquehal/US Pays de Cassel
Reims U19
Reims/Paris Saint-Germain
Reims[női]
Rein Meer Aomori
Reinsvoll
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Remo Stars
Remo U20
Renaissance
Renate Primavera
Renate/Avellino
Renate/Rezzato
Rendezvous FC
Renegades
Rengsjoe SK
Rennebu IL
Rennes U19
Rennes/Lille
Rennes/Lorient
Reno 1868 FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi U18
Renofa Yamaguchi/Verspah Oita
Renova U19
Renova/Hajduk Split
Resende U20
Retamoso
Retro FC
Retro FC U20
Reunion[női]
Reynosa F.C.
Reze
Rezzato
Rhino FC
Rhino Rangers
Rhode Island
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Riantec
Ribadeo FC
Ribadumia CF
Ribelle
Ribemont US
Ricanato U20
Richards Bay
Richelle United
Richmond FC[női]
Richmond Kickers/Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Richmond Strikers
Richmond U20
Richmond Virginia FC
Ridabu
Ridge Hills United
Ridge Hills United Reserves
Ried (A)
Ried/Hartberg
Riederwald
Rieti
Rift Valley United
Riga FC
Riga FC/Celtic
Riga FC/Gil Vicente
Riga FC/HJK
Riga FC/Hibernians
Riga FC/KF Shkendija
Riga FC/Tre Fiori
Riga FC/Vikingur Reykjavik
Riga United FC[női]
Rigas FS[női]
Rigas Feraios
Rignanese
Rigtersbleek
Riihimaeen Palloseura
Rijeka - Jack Pot[női]
Rijeka B
Rijeka U19
Rijeka U20
Rijeka/Aberdeen
Rijeka/Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka/Djurgaarden
Rijeka/Dukagjini
Rijeka/FC Kolos Kovalivka
Rijeka/NK Lokomotiva
Rijeka/Prestatyn Town FC
Rijeka/TNS
Rijnvogels
Rijsoord
Rilhac Rancon
Rimavska Sobota U19
Rimini Primavera
Rimyongsu
Ringmahon Rangers
Ringsted Dame FK[női]
Rinkeby United
Rio Ave B
Rio Ave U19
Rio Ave U23
Rio Ave/Academica
Rio Bananal U20
Rio Branco AC U20
Rio Branco AC U20
Rio Branco ES U20
Rio Branco SP U20
Rio Branco U20
Rio Branco VN
Rio Claro U20
Rio Grande Valley FC
Rio Preto
Rio Preto U20
Rio Preto[női]
Rio Tinto
Riograndense
Riograndense U19
Riopardense
Ripa Fenadora
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripley Valley
Risborough Rangers
Risca United
Rissho University
Riteriai/Klaksvik
Riteriai/Preliminary Round Winner
Riteriai/Slovan Liberec
Ritsumeikan University
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Rive de Gier AC
River 66
River AC U20
River Light FC
River Melilla
River Plate/Club Atletico Estudiantes
River Plate/Deportivo Moron
River Plate/Nacional
Riverina Rhinos
Rivers FC
Riviera di Romagna[női]
Riyada W'Adab
Rizespor U18
Rizespor U19
Rizespor U21
Rizhao Yuqi
Rnk Split/FC Mika
RoPS II
RoPS/SJK
RoPS[női]
RoPo
Roade[női]
Roannais Foot 42
Roanne AS Parc
Roasso Kumamoto U18
Roasso Kumamoto/Kashiwa Reysol
Roasso Kumamoto/Nippon Bunri University
Roasso Kumamoto/Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto/Vissel Kobe
Robertsau
Robur Siena Primavera
Robur Siena/Mantova
Robur Siena/Sicula Leonzio
Rocafuerte[női]
Roccella
Rocester FC
Rochdale/Maidstone
Rochdale/Millwall
Rochdale/Newcastle United
Rochdale/Notts County
Rochdale/Oldham Athletic
Rochdale/Sheffield Wednesday
Rochdale/Tottenham Hotspur
Roche/Novillars
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers Reserves
Rochefort
Rochefort
Rochefort Athletic
Rochester
Rochester Lancers
Rochester New York
Rochester United
Rockdale City Suns U20
Rockfort FC
Rockingham City FC
Rockingham City FC U20
Roda '46 (Sat)
Roda Boys
Rodez Aveyron[női]
Rodina
Rodina-2
Rodina-M
Rodopa Smolyan U19
Rodopa Smolyan/Dobrudzha Dobrich
Rodopa Smolyan/Pirin Blagoevgrad
Rodsle[női]
Rodyna-Litsey Kostopol[női]
Roebaecks IF
Roefix Roethis
Roenne IK
Roennskaer Railcare IF
Roeselare Reserves
Roeselare U19
Roest
Rogaska
Rohda Raalte
Roi Et United FC
Rojolu
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Rolder Boys
Roma City
Roma Primavera
Roma U19
Roma U20
Roma/Barcelona[női]
Roma/Bayer Leverkusen
Roma/Cesena
Roma/Cremonese
Roma/Genoa
Roma/Lecce
Roma/Parma Calcio 1913
Roma/SPAL 2013/Genoa
Roma/Sampdoria
Roma/Spezia
Roma/Spezia/Lecce
Roma/Virtus Entella
Romagna Centro
Romalt IF[női]
Roman Glass St George
Romana FC
Romanese
Romania 3x3[női]
Romania U16
Romania U16[női]
Romania U17[női]
Romania U18
Romania U19
Romania U19[női]
Romania U20
Romania U21
Romania U23
Romania[női]
Romfartuna GIF
Romgaz Craiova U19
Romilly Pont Saint Pierre
Rominta Goldap
Romorantin/FC Mtsapere
Románia
Rondoniense SC
Ronneby BK/Vaexjoe
Ronse Reserves
Rood Wit Groesbeek
Rood Zwart
Rosa Klaipeda
Rosario
Rosario Celendin
Rosario Central
Rosario Central SE U20
Rosario FC
Rosemount Rec
Rosenborg U19
Rosenborg/Alanyaspor
Rosenborg/Crusaders
Rosenborg/Domzale
Rosenborg/FK Haugesund
Rosenborg/FK Jelgava
Rosenborg/Hearts
Rosenborg/St.Johnstone
Rosersbergs IK
Rosich
Roskilde Pigefodbold[női]
Roslagsbro IF
Roslyn Wakari
Ross County B
Ross County B/Stirling Albion
Ross County U20
Ross County U21
Rosselange Vitry
Rossfeld
Rossignol
Rostocker FC 1895
Rostov M2
Rostov-2018-Elektron
Rostrenen
Rostselmash
Rot Weiss Stegen
Rota
Rotaliana Calcio
Rotena
Rotenberg
Rothem
Rotherham Reserves
Rotherham U23
Rotherham United LFC[női]
Rothorn
Rothwell Corinthians
Rotkreuz
Rotonda
Rottingdean Village[női]
Roubaix 59
Roubaix Hommelet
Rouen FC[női]
Rouen U19
Rouen/Metz
Rouen/Troyes
Roulado de la Gonave
Round Rock SC
Rovereto
Rovers FC
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
Royal Antwerp U23
Royal Antwerp/Drita
Royal Antwerp/RAAL La Louviere
Royal Antwerp/Viktoria Plzen
Royal Blue
Royal Dottignies Sport
Royal FC
Royal Knokke FC
Royal Knokke FC Reserves
Royal Leopold FC
Royal Pari
Royal Soignies Sports
Royal Thai Fleet
Royal Toronto
Royal Wahingdoh
Royal Wahingdoh U19
Royn
Royston Town/Hampton & Richmond
Royston Town[női]
Roznava
Rozova Dolina
Rozova Dolina/Ludogorets Razgrad
Rozova dolina U19
Rslaf FC
Rubin Kazan U21
Rubin Kazan/Sibir Novosibirsk
Rubin Yalta
Rubin Yalta
Ruch Chorzow II
Ruch Chorzow U19
Ruch Chorzow U21
Rudar Kostolac
Rudar P./FC Mika
Rudar Pljevlja U19
Rudar Pljevlja/Partizan Beograd
Rudar Velenje/FC FCSB
Rudar Velenje/Laci
Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori
Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori/Bala Town
Ruddington Village[női]
Rudersdorf
Rudesheim
Ruelle OFC
Ruemlang
Ruffec
Rugby Borough FC
Rukh Brest
Rukh Brest Reserves
Rukh Lviv U19
Rukh Lviv U19/Zaglebie Lubin U19
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukinzo FC
Rumilly Albanai
RunAway
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town
Runner-up Preliminary Stage
Runner-up Preliminary round
Rupel Boom Reserves
Rupel Boom/Eupen
Rusovce
Russia 3x3[női]
Russia U17
Russia U17/Ecuador U17
Russia U17[női]
Russia U19
Russia U19[női]
Russia U20
Russia U21
Russia/Croatia
Russia/Poland
Russia[női]
Rusthall
Ruzomberok U19
Ruzomberok/Brann
Ruzomberok/FK Kauno Zalgiris
Ruzomberok/Riga FC
Rwamagana City
Rwanda
Rwanda U17
Rwanda[női]
Rwenshama FC
Ry SK[női]
Rydalmere
Rydalmere Lions FC
Rydboholms SK
Rydsgaards AIF
Rynninge IK U19
Ryukei Unviersity
Ryutsu Keizai University
Ryutsu Keizai University/YSCC
S. Arronches e Benfica
S.D. Llano 2000
S.D. Llano U19
S.D. Nueva Montana
S.E. Tiradentes PI[női]
S.P. Padova
S.S. Arezzo/AP Turris
S.S.Reyes B
S.U. 1 de Dezembro[női]
S.V. Longa '30
S.V. Robinhood
S.V. Transvaal
S.f.B.
SAFA Mpumalanga
SAI FC
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
SC 1910 Grossrosseln
SC Abbeville
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang
SC Amersfoot
SC Atlético
SC Bacau
SC Bacau U19
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
SC Bailleulois
SC Balerna
SC Bastia B
SC Bastia U19
SC Bastia/Guingamp
SC Bastia/St. Omer
SC Beaucouze
SC Berre
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
SC Bocognano
SC Borgfeld
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
SC Braga[női]
SC Burlington
SC Burlington B
SC Camacariense U20
SC Chateauneuf sur Cher
SC Coquelles
SC Cruas
SC Dikkelvenne
SC Dikkelvenne Reserves
SC Dinsheim
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1/Panathinaikos
SC Duesseldorf West
SC Egedal[női]
SC Erica
SC Freiburg[női]
SC Freital
SC Fulenbach
SC Furstenfeld
SC Globasnitz
SC Goefis
SC Goettingen 05
SC Goldau
SC Golling
SC Gradisce
SC Grossschwarzenlohe
SC Guesnain
SC Guntersdorf
SC Hassel
SC Hazebrouck
SC Heerenveen/Ajax
SC Heerenveen/FC Twente
SC Heerenveen/Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen[női]
SC Herouvillais
SC Herz Pinkafeld
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Imst
SC Kfar Kasem
SC Kittsee
SC KuFu-98
SC Lahr
SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd
SC Liezen
SC Lokeren-Temse/St.Truiden
SC Loppersum
SC Lourinhanense
SC Lourinhanense/Santarem
SC Lusitania
SC Mannsdorf
SC Mannsdorf Reserves
SC March
SC Marchtrenk
SC Maria Lanzendorf
SC Meda
SC Montredon Bonneveine
SC Morumbi
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Oberpullendorf
SC Olching
SC Origny En Thierache
SC Pacifico
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Poltava
SC Pottenstein
SC Poysdorf
SC Röthis
SC Sabugal
SC Sagamihara
SC Sagamihara U18
SC Sagamihara/Komazawa University
SC Sand[női]
SC Schoeftland
SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
SC Stiens
SC Suessenbrunn
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Trausdorf
SC Triestina
SC United Bantams
SC Velbert
SC Veltheim
SC Waterloo B
SC Weiche Flensburg II
SC Wiener Neustadt/SV Gloggnitz[női]
SC de Frileuse
SCA Saint-Jean d'Angely
SCC Berlin
SCD Ligorna
SCD San Blas[női]
SCM Gloria Buzau
SCU Euratsfeld
SCU Kilb
SD Atletico Nacional
SD Deusto
SD Erandio Club
SD Family
SD Grixoa
SD Huesca B
SD Leioa/Racing Santander
SD Lenense
SD Raiders FC
SD Reocin[női]
SD Revilla
SD San Ignacio[női]
SD Sparta U20
SD Sueca
SD Villestro[női]
SDC Galicia de Mugardos
SDO
SDUSSHOR Zenit
SDV Barneveld
SE Aem[női]
SE Juventude
SE Unai Itapua
SERC
SEV Hortolandia
SF Berg
SF Damaiense
SF Lauffen
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Stern 1900
SFK Riga[női]
SFK United
SFL Bremerhaven
SG 47 Bruchmuhle
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SG Gensingen/Grolsheim
SG Marienau
SG Meisenheim Desloch
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
SG Reher-Puls
SG Rieschweiler
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
SG Treis/Allendorf
SGS Essen[női]
SHB Champasak F.C.
SIF
SIF/Hessa IL
SIMA Aguilas
SJC
SJK Akatemia
SJK-j Apollo
SJK/AC Oulu
SJK/FC Inter Turku
SJK/KR Reykjavik
SJK/Lillestroem
SK Argo
SK Babite
SK Bernolakovo
SK Bischofshofen
SK Blava 1928
SK Cataj
SK Cesky Brod
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice/MFK Chrudim
SK Eernegem
SK Eernegem Reserves
SK Eestimaa Kasakad
SK Futura
SK Futura U19
SK Gaming
SK Imanta Riga[női]
SK Imavere Forss
SK Javornik Makov
SK Kühnsdorf
SK LR Crystal
SK Liepajas Metalurgs[női]
SK Lochristi
SK Lozorno
SK Lozorno, FO
SK Maria Saal
SK Meiningen
SK Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves
SK Modranka
SK Moelingen
SK Oostnieuwkerke
SK Pama
SK Petrin Plzen
SK Rapid Leest
SK Sasova
SK Schwadorf
SK Selce[női]
SK Senkvice
SK Sifhaella
SK Slovan Bratislava U19[női]
SK Slovan Bratislava[női]
SK Spannberg
SK Sparta Kolin
SK Sparta Kolin/Bohemians 1905
SK St. Johann/Tyrol
SK Start Bratislava
SK Stich Humenne[női]
SK Super Nova
SK Taaksi
SK Tatran Zdírec nad Doubravou
SK Union 2013
SK Uvaly
SK Zapy
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk/FK Akhmat
SKA-Khabarovsk/Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKF Sered/Slovan Bratislava
SKF VIX Zilina[női]
SKIF Semberija
SKN St. Poelten[női]
SKP Bratislava
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa/Stal Stalowa Wola
SKV Haahnlein
SL Benfica/Lyon[női]
SL Benfica[női]
SMC Engineering FC
SMI autotrans
SMOC St Jean de Brayes
SMUC
SOL FC
SP Libertas/FK Sarajevo
SP Teuge
SPAL 2013 Primavera
SPAL 2013 U19
SPAL 2013/Bari
SPAL 2013/Cittadella
SPAL 2013/FeralpiSalo
SPAL 2013/Genoa
SPAL 2013/Lecce
SPAL 2013/Monza
SPD United
SPG Arlberg
SPG Moetz/Silz
SPG Pregarten
SPG Silz/Moetz
SPK Bratislava
SR Almancilense
SR Villaverde
SRC Hiroshima
SS Anenii Noi U17
SS Anenii Noi U18
SS Anenii Noi U19
SS Anenii Noi[női]
SS Assad
SS Balti Olimpia U18
SS Balti U17
SS Balti U19
SS Bender U17
SS Bender U18
SS Bender U19
SS Petrocub U17
SS Petrocub U18
SS Petrocub U19
SS Sete de Setembro
SS Sete de Setembro U20
SS Weyersheim
SS Zillisheim
SS4 Tiraspol[női]
SSC Napoli Primavera
SSC Napoli U19
SSC Napoli/Atalanta
SSC Napoli/Barcelona
SSC Napoli/Cremonese
SSC Napoli/Empoli
SSC Napoli/Fiorentina
SSC Napoli/Fiorentina/Benevento
SSC Napoli/Inter
SSC Napoli/Juventus
SSC Napoli/Lazio
SSC Napoli/Modena/Cremonese
SSC Napoli/Perugia
SSC Napoli/Sassuolo
SSC Napoli/Spezia
SSD Albalonga
SSD Argentina Arma
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
SSD Palermo
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
SSG IF
SSK Bilovec
SSS '18
SSS Chiatura
SSSRF U17
SSSRF U18
SSSRF U19
SSV 2013
SSV 2013 Reserves
SSV Guster
SSV Hoejfyn
SSV Lindheim
SSV Markranstaedt
SSV Merten
SSV Naturns
ST Lo Manche
ST Lo Manche U19
STK Eilvese
STM Sports
SU 1 de Dezembro
SU St. Martin
SV 07 Geinsheim
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 1920 Heftrich
SV 1923 Nieder-Woellstadt
SV Albania
SV Bad Goisern
SV Badem
SV Blankenese
SV Blerick
SV Bolnes
SV Brachelen
SV Braunsbedra
SV Breinig
SV Buebingen
SV DSO
SV Dalfsen
SV Darmstadt U19
SV De Griffioen
SV Deportivo Nacional
SV Dessau 05
SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Deutz 05
SV Drassmarkt
SV Eberau
SV Eichede II
SV Eilendorf
SV Ellingen
SV Ellscheid
SV Eltendorf
SV Endingen
SV Enter
SV Erlbach
SV Erlenbach
SV Excelsior
SV Foerderstedt
SV Forchtenstein
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frauental
SV Frisia 03 RL
SV Frohnleiten
SV Fuegen
SV Germania Mittweida
SV Gloggnitz
SV Grimmenstein
SV Grol
SV Gruen-Weiß Brieselang
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
SV Guessing
SV Hallwang
SV Hatto Heim
SV Heilbronn Leinbach
SV Hemelingen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Honselersdijk
SV Irxleben 1919
SV Kickers Pforzheim
SV Kirchanschoring
SV Kuchl
SV Lafnitz
SV Lebring
SV Leobendorf
SV Lochau
SV Lohmar
SV Ludesch
SV Matrei U. UMG
SV Mergelstetten
SV Mering
SV Merseburg 99
SV Morbach
SV Morlautern
SV Neuhof
SV Neulengbach II[női]
SV Neulengbach[női]
SV Nierfeld
SV Oberachern
SV Oberschopfheim
SV Ostermuenchen
SV Panningen
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Pullach
SV Racing Club Aruba
SV Raisting
SV Real Rincon
SV Ringschnait
SV Rodinghausen
SV Roedinghausen
SV SAB Breda
SV Sachsenburg
SV Sandhausen ll
SV Schattendorf
SV Schermbeck 2020
SV Schluchtern
SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
SV Schwechat U23
SV Sieghartskirchen
SV St. Anna
SV St. Jakob im Rosental
SV St. Margarethen[női]
SV Steinbach 1920
SV Steinbach 1920 II
SV Strasswalchen
SV Stripfing
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Terwolde
SV Todesfelde/Luebeck
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
SV Urk
SV VOAB
SV Vatan Spor
SV Victoria Seelow
SV Vorwaerts-Brigittenau
SV Völs
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
SV Waldkirch
SV Westerhausen
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wimpassing
SV Wuermla
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zevenhoven
SV Zimmern
SV Zweckel
SV Zwentendorf
SVBO
SVEB
SVL
SVV '04
SVV Damme
SVV Damme Reserves
SVV Scheveningen/Harkemase Boys
SVW '27
SW Florida Adrenaline
SWQ Thunder
SWQ Thunder U20
SZTC[női]
Sa Kaeo FC
SaPa
Saaby Fodbold
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
Saar 05 Saarbruecken U20
Saarbruecken U19
Saarbruecken/Bayer Leverkusen
Saarbruecken/Borussia Moenchengladbach
Saarbruecken/Kaiserslautern
Saaremaa JK aameraaS
Saaremaa Malev
Saba Baghershahr
Sabadell B
Sabah Cebagoo FC
Sabah FA U19
Sabah FA U21
Sabah FK
Sabah FK/Partizan Beograd
Sabail
Sabail/CS Universitatea Craiova
Sabana de Mopti
Sable FC/Olympique Saumur
Saburtalo
Saburtalo Reserves
Saburtalo U19
Saburtalo/Dinamo Zagreb
Saburtalo/FC FCSB
Saburtalo/Partizani
Sacavenense U19
Sachsenhausen
Sacramento Gold
Sacramento Republic FC
Sacramento Republic FC/Sporting Kansas City
Sadd/Hienghene Sport
Sadolin Paints FC
Saedding/G IF
Saeffle FF
Saevedalens IF
Saevedalens IF[női]
Saeven/Hol
Saffron Walden Town
Safir Qazvin
Saga FC
Saga Lixil
Saga University
Sagadam
Sagaing United FC
Sagan Tosu U18
Sahab SC
Sahel
Sahuayo
Sai Gon
Sai Kung
Saint Amand
Saint Barthelemy
Saint Doulchard
Saint Etienne[női]
Saint Louis FC 2
Saint Louis FC U23
Saint Lucia
Saint Lucia U20
Saint Lucia[női]
Saint Malo[női]
Saint Mandrier
Saint Marcel
Saint Martin
Saint Martin U20
Saint Maur[női]
Saint Michel Football 91
Saint Nazaire
Saint Nikola Burgas
Saint Nikola Burgas/Sportist Svoge
Saint Pierre Milizac
Saint Pierre Montrevault
Saint Sebastien
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
Saint-Alban Aucamville
Saint-Denis FC
Saint-Etienne U19
Saint-Etienne/Rennes
Saint-Flour
Saint-Malo de Guersac
Saint-Medard Doulon
Saint-Quentin U19
Sainte Genevieve/Entente SSG
Sairme
Saitama FC
Sajovolgye Focisuli U19
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sakaryaspor A2
Sakaryaspor U19
Sakhalin II
Sakon Nakhon FC
Saku Sporting
Sakushin Gakuin University
Sala FF
Salamanca[női]
Salaspils
Saldus
Sale FC
Salem City FC
Salernitana Primavera
Salernitana/Catanzaro
Salernitana/Parma Calcio 1913
Salernitana/Rezzato
Salernitana/Sampdoria
Salernitana/Sudtirol
Salernitana/Ternana
Salesienne de Paris
Salford City/Burton Albion
Salford City/Harrogate Town
Salford City/Hartlepool United
Salford City/Port Vale
Salford City/Stockport County
Salgoacar U19
Salgotarjani BTC
Salgotarjani BTC U19
Salgotarjani BTC U21
Salies Mane
Salisbury
Salisbury United
Salitas
Salon Bel Air
Salorno
Salouеl
Salsomaggiore
Salt City FC
Saltash United
Salto FC
Salus FC
Salyut Belgorod
Salzburg U19
Salzburg/KF Shkendija
Salzburg/LASK
Salzburger AK
Sam's Soccer Club
Samambaia
Samartex
Samasha Pakdasht
Sambenedettese/Unione Sanremo
Samegrelo
Samegrelo II
Samepo
Samford Rangers
Samford Rangers Reserves
Samgurali II
Sammaurese
Samoa
Samoa U19
Samoa U23
Samoa[női]
Samobor
Sampaio Correa RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
Sampaio Correa U20
Sampdoria Primavera
Sampdoria U19
Sampdoria U20
Sampdoria/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Sampdoria/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC/Fiorentina
Sampdoria/Cagliari
Sampdoria/Crotone
Sampdoria/Fiorentina
Sampdoria/Genoa
Sampdoria/Pescara
Sampdoria/Reggina
Sampdoria/SPAL 2013
Sampdoria/Salernitana
Sampdoria/Sudtirol
Sampdoria/Torino
Sampdoria/Viterbese
Samsunspor A2
Samsunspor U18
Samsunspor U19
Samsunspor U21
Samtredia/Tobol Kostanay
Samut Prakan FC
Samut Prakan FC U19
Samut Prakan United
Samut Sakhon FC
Samut Sakhon U19
Samut Songkram U19
San Andres de Runtu
San Antonio
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio FC
San Antonio FC/Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
San Antonio FC/Oakland Roots SC
San Antonio FC/Rio Grande Valley FC
San Antonio FC/San Diego Loyal
San Antonio Generals
San Antonio Pilar[női]
San Antonio Unido
San Barlome
San Borja
San Cesareo
San Diego 1904 FC
San Diego Flash
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Wave FC[női]
San Diego Zest FC
San Donato
San Felix U19
San Fernando Valley FC
San Francisco City FC
San Francisco Deltas
San Francisco Glens
San Francisco U19
San Giuliano City
San Joaquin
San Jose Agua Blanca
San Jose Earthquakes II
San Jose Earthquakes Reserves
San Jose Earthquakes U23
San Jose Earthquakes/3ACD
San Jose Earthquakes/Minnesota United
San Jose Earthquakes/Real Salt Lake
San Jose es Oruro de Caracollo
San Jose/Guarani
San Juan U19
San Lorenzo de Alem
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Luca
San Luigi
San Luis II
San Luis/ Universidad de Concepcion
San Marino
San Marino Academy U23
San Marino Academy[női]
San Marino Primavera
San Marino U17
San Marino U19
San Marino U21
San Martin Burzaco
San Martin Mendoza
San Martino Speme
San Martín CDF
San Martín de Formosa
San Marzano
San Nicolas FC
San Nicolo
San Pedro
San Sebastian de los Reyes
San Sebastian de los Reyes B
San Severo
San Simon
San Teodoro
San Zaccaria[női]
Sanarate
Sanat Sari
Sancaktepe Belediyespor U19
Sancataldese
Sancolombano
Sandals South Coast
Sandarna BK
Sande SK[női]
Sandefjord/Odds Ballklubb
Sandefjord[női]
Sandefjord[női]
Sandiacre Town[női]
Sandnes/Kongsvinger
Sandona
Sandringham SC[női]
Sandsbro AIK
Sandvikens AIK FK
Sandvikens IF/IK Brage
Sandviks IK
Sandyhill/Shangan United
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina[női]
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19
Sanfrecce Hiroshima/Auckland City FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima/Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sang Ahan Bafq FC
Sangimignano
Sangji University
Sangju Sangmu/Jeju United
Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Sanliurfaspor A2
Sanliurfaspor U19
Sanliurfaspor U21
Sanmaurese
Sanmaurese
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN
Sans Souci
Sansare
Sansinena BB
Sant Andreu/Atletico Madrid
Sant Julia B
Sant Julia/Cukaricki
Sant Julia/Europa FC
Sant Julia/Gzira United
Sant'Agata
Sant'Angelo
Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Winds FC
Santa Clara U23
Santa Clara/FC Porto
Santa Clara/Olimpija Ljubljana
Santa Clarita Blue Heat[női]
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz AL U20
Santa Cruz Club
Santa Cruz PA
Santa Cruz PB
Santa Cruz SE U20
Santa Cruz U20
Santa Iria
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Santa Lucia F.C.
Santa Maria
Santa Maria Cilento
Santa Marta
Santa Pola
Santa Rita
Santa Rita FC
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
Santa Teresa[női]
Santacruzense
Santana U20
Santarcangelo Primavera
Santarem
Santarritense U20
Santfeliuenc FC
Santhia
Santiago FC
Santo Andre U20
Santo Angelo
Santos
Santos
Santos FC/Libertad
Santos Laguna[női]
Santos SP U20
Santos U20
Santos de Soledad F.C.
Santos/Tigres
Santos[női]
Sao Bento
Sao Bento U20
Sao Bernardo U20
Sao Bernardo[női]
Sao Caetano U20
Sao Carlos
Sao Carlos U20
Sao Francisco AC
Sao Francisco[női]
Sao Goncalo EC
Sao Joao da Barra
Sao Jose AP U20
Sao Jose PA U19
Sao Jose SP
Sao Jose dos Campos
Sao Jose dos Campos U20
Sao Jose[női]
Sao Joseense
Sao Paulo AP U20
Sao Paulo Crystal
Sao Paulo Crystal U20
Sao Paulo RG
Sao Paulo U20
Sao Paulo/LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo/Ponte Preta
Sao Paulo[női]
Sao Raimundo RR U20
Sao Roque
Sao Tome and Principe
Sao Tome and Principe/Ethiopia
Sao Vicente
Sapanca Genclikspor
Sapmi
Sapovnela
Sapovnela II
Sapporo University
Saraburi FC
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Sarawak FA U21
Sarayonu Belediyespor
Sardar Bukan
Sardoma CF[női]
Sarikamis Genclerbirligispor
Sariyer U19
Sarmiento de La Banda
Sarpsborg 08 U19
Sarpsborg 08/Rijeka
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Sarrebourg
Sarreguemines FC
Sarti
Saruta Kogyo
Saruta Kogyo SC
Sarvar U21
Sasco II
Sasso Marconi
Sassport Boezinge
Sassuolo Primavera
Sassuolo U19
Sassuolo/Bari
Sassuolo/Cagliari
Sassuolo/Cagliari/Cittadella
Sassuolo/Catania
Sassuolo/Cesena
Sassuolo/Cosenza
Sassuolo/Modena
Sassuolo/Modena/Catanzaro
Sassuolo/SPAL 2013
Sassuolo/Spezia
Sassuolo/Ternana
Sassuolo[női]
Sastreno
Satelite Norte
Satun United
Saturday Football International
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye
Sauchie Juniors
Saudi Arabia U16
Saudi Arabia U19
Saudi Arabia U20
Saudi Arabia U21
Saudi Arabia U23
Saudi Arabia/South Korea
Saudi Arabia[női]
Saue JK
Saulxures
Saumur OFC
Saurcos Fukui
SavU
Savanah
Savannah Cement
Savannah Clovers
Savignanese
Savoia Primavera
Savona Primavera
Savski Marof
Sawbridgeworth Town
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II
Sayana Haskovo
Scandicci
Scanzorosciate
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic/Forest Green Rovers
Scarborough Athletic/Marske United
Scarborough Athletic/Oxford City
Scarborough SC
Schaan
Schalke 04 U19
Schalke 04/Eintracht Frankfurt
Schatthausen
Schifflange
Schoenberg
Schoeningen
Schoenwies/Mils
Scholars International FC
Schutterwald
Schwaben AC
Schwarz-Weiss Duesseldorf
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schwaz/Hohenems
Schwedt
Schоеnenwerd-Niedergоеsgen
Scorpions Bekily Androy
Scotland U17
Scotland U17[női]
Scotland U19
Scotland U19[női]
Scotland U20
Scotland U21
Scotland/Austria[női]
Scotland/Israel
Scotland/Ukraine
Scotland[női]
Scunthorpe United/Northampton Town
Sdoos
Seacoast United Phantoms
Seaford Rangers
Seaford United
Seaford United SC[női]
Seaham Red Star
Seattle Reign FC[női]
Seattle Sounders FC II
Seattle Sounders FC Reserves
Seattle Sounders FC U23
Seattle Sounders FC/Al Ahly SC
Seattle Sounders FC/Al Ahly/Auckland City FC
Seattle Sounders FC/FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders FC/LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FC/Los Angeles FC
Seattle Sounders FC/Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders FC/Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC/Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders FC/Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders Women[női]
Seaview Gardens
Sebat Genclik Spor
Second Round Winner 1
Security Systems
Sed Elmahla
Seemok FC
Seest Boldklub[női]
Segeltorps IF
Segre
Sejong Ugil
Seka Haded Tanta
Sekerspor
Selangor Pkns FC U21
Selangor U21
Selangor United
Selargius
Selecao Concelhia
Seleccion de Bartolome
Seleccion de Getxo
Sellana
Sellero Novelle
Selles
Selva Canera
Semad El Suez
Semad El Suez U20
Semeac
Semendrija 1924
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Sendai Univesity
Sene FC
Senec U19
Seneca U19
Senegal U17
Senegal U20
Senegal U20/Benin U20
Senegal U20/Nigeria U20
Senegal U21
Senegal U23
Senegal/Benin
Senegal/Cape Verde
Senegal/Equatorial Guinea
Senegal/Ivory Coast
Senegal/Madagascar
Senegal/Mauritania
Senegal/Tunisia
Senegal[női]
Senglea Athletic
Senigallia
Senior NTC
Senior NTC[női]
Sennecey le Grand U19
Senor de Mayo
Senta
Senyo
Seongnam FC/Chungnam Asan FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Seoul E-Land FC/Daejeon Korail
Seoul TNT
Seoul United
Sepahan/Al Hilal
Sepidrood Rasht
Sepidrood Rasht/Persepolis
Sepoliakos[női]
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK U19
Sepsi OSK/Aktobe
Sepsi OSK/CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi OSK/Djurgaarden
Sepsi OSK/Olimpija Ljubljana
Septemvri Simitli U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel/Yantra
Seraing United Reserves
Seraing United U19
Seraing United U21
Seravezza
Serbia U16
Serbia U16[női]
Serbia U17
Serbia U17[női]
Serbia U18
Serbia U19
Serbia U19[női]
Serbia U20
Serbia U21
Serbia U23
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbia[női]
Serbian White Eagles B
Seregno
Sergipe U20
Serhat Ardahanspor
Serik Belediyespor
Serooskerke
Serpa
Serpentara Bellegra
Serra Branca
Serra Branca U20
Serra U20
Serrano BA U20
Sers Elyan
Sersale
Sertaozinho U20
Servette U21
Servette/Genk
Servette/Reims
Servette[női]
Services
Sesa Academy U19
Sesimbra
Sestri Levante
Setagaya Sfida[női]
Setaregan Bahman Javan
Sete de Dourados
Sete de Dourados U20
Settaurense
Sevastopol
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town/CB Hounslow United
Severac
Sevilla Este U19
Sevilla U19
Sevilla/Barcelona
Sevilla/Inter
Sevilla/Manchester United
Sevilla/Roma
Sevilla/Ujpest
Sevilla/Zalgiris Vilnius
Sevlievo
Sevlievo Ladies[női]
Sevlievo/CSKA 1948
Sevlievo/Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sevlievo/Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Sevlievo/Sportist Svoge
Seychelles
Seychelles/Burundi
Seychelles[női]
Seysses Frouzins
Seyssins FC
Sfax Railways
Sfera U20
Shaanxi Changan
Shaanxi Union
Shaanxi Warriors
Shabaab Al Jabal
Shabab Al Khader
Shabab Al Obour
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC U19
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC U21
Shabab Aldabaa
Shabab Alsamu
Shabab Dokh
Shabab Dora
Shabab El-Bourj
Shabab Fakos
Shabab Jabalia
Shabab Khanyounis
Shabab Muslimeen Almaraga
Shabab Rafah
Shabab Yatta
Shabeba Mazraah
Shaftesbury Town
Shaheen Asmayee
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Shahin Bandar Anzali
Shahin Lordegan
Shahr Khodrou FC/Al-Riffa
Shahrdari Ardabil
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Bam
Shahrdari Bardaskan
Shahrdari Fuman
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Kashan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdari Semnan
Shahzan Muda FC
Shakhtar Donetsk II
Shakhtar Donetsk III
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk/Basel
Shakhtar Donetsk/Sevilla
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
Shakhter 2014
Shakhter Peshelan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk II
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/CFR Cluj
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/CS Fola Esch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Esbjerg fB
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/FC Milsami Orhei
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Hibernians
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Lech Poznan
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Suduva
Shamakhi
Shamrock Rovers / Cork City
Shamrock Rovers B
Shamrock Rovers U19
Shamrock Rovers Women[női]
Shamrock Rovers/AC Milan
Shamrock Rovers/AIK
Shamrock Rovers/Apollon Limassol
Shamrock Rovers/Breidablik
Shamrock Rovers/Hibernians
Shamrock Rovers/Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers/Mlada Boleslav
Shamrock Rovers/Preliminary Round Winner
Shamrock Rovers/RoPS
Shamrock Rovers/Shkupi
Shamrock Rovers/Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers/Teuta Durres
Shams Azar Qazvin
Shan United
Shandong Luneng Reserves
Shandong Taishan/Nantong Zhiyun FC
Shandong Tengding
Shanghai Blue Falcon
Shanghai Changning
Shanghai Jiading
Shanghai Juju
Shanghai Port/Xian Wolves
Shanghai SIPG FC Reserves
Shanghai SIPG FC/Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Segenda
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Shanghai Shenhua/Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua/Sichuan Minzu
Shanghai Shenshui
Shanghai Shenxin Reserves
Shanghai Sunfun FC
Shanghai Tongji
Shanxi Longchengren
Shanxi Xiangyu
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
Sharjah Brasil U20
Sharps Shooting Stars
Sharurspor
Shatin SA[női]
Shavnabada
Shaw Lane AFC
Sheasham FC
Sheffield FC[női]
Sheffield United U23
Sheffield United/Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United/Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield United[női]
Sheffield Wednesday U19
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Sheffield Wednesday/Brighton
Sheffield Wednesday/Bury
Sheffield Wednesday/Charlton
Sheffield Wednesday/Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday/Macclesfield
Sheffield Wednesday/Peterborough United
Sheffield Wednesday/Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday/Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday[női]
Shefford Town
Sheikh Jamal FC
Sheikh Russel KC
Shelbourne Ladies[női]
Shelbourne U19
Shelbourne/Drogheda United
Shenavarsazi Qeshm
Shenkolli
Shenyang Dongjin Energy Water
Shenyang Real Estate
Shenyang Riverside Garden
Shenyang Urban FC
Shenzhen FC/Shaanxi Warriors
Shenzhen Jixiang
Shenzhen Juniors
Shenzhen Ledman
Shenzhen Pengcheng
Sheppey United
Shepton Mallet
Sherborne Town
Sherdor Presstizh
Sherdor Samarkand
Sheringham
Sherrardswood[női]
Sherwood Colliery
Shifnal Town
Shikun HaMizrah
Shikun Vatikim
Shillong Lajong U19
Shimizu S-Pulse U18
Shinnik Yaroslavl/PFC Sochi
Shinnik Yaroslavl/Ural
Shirak/Gorica
Shirak/Partizan Belgrad
Shirak/SP Tre Penne
Shirak/Shakhter Karagandy
Shirebrook Town FC
Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita[női]
Shkendija 79/Zimbru
Shkendija Tirane U19
Shkid
Shkola Myacha
Shkupi U19
Shkupi/Levski Sofia
Shkupi/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Shkupi/Llapi
Shkupi/Santa Clara
Shohada Artesh
Shohada Garrus Bijar
Shohadaye Razakan Karaj
Shonan Bellmare U18
Shoreham FC
Shortwood United
Shortwood United/Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town Reserves
Shrewsbury Town/Bradford City
Shrewsbury Town/Liverpool
Shrewsbury Town/Salford City
Shrewsbury Town/West Ham United
Shrewsbury Town/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town/Yeovil Town
Shrewsbury/Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury/Manchester United
Shrivenham
Shturmi
Shum Shui Po[női]
Shumen 2007 U19
Shumen U19
SiPS
Sibanye Golden Stars
SibboV
Sibenik/NK Istra 1961
Sichey Boys
Sichuan Jiuniu
Sichuan Leaders
Sichuan Lidashi
Sichuan Longfor
Sichuan Minzu
Sicula Leonzio
Sideman FC
Sidemen FC
Sidirochori
Siegburger SV 04
Siemens Grossfeld
Siemens Grossfeld U23
Siena U20
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone[női]
Siete Picos Colmenar
Sievershaeger SV 1950
Sigma Olomouc U19
Sigma Olomouc U21
Sigma Olomouc/Kairat Almaty
Sigma Olomouc/Slavia Prague
Signa 1914
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Siheung Citizen
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor
Sikkim
Sikkim Gambos
Sikkim Himalayan A
Sikkim Himalayan B
Sile Yildizspor
Sileby Rangers
Silibwet FC
Silifke Belediyespor
Silkeborg IF Q[női]
Silkeborg U21
Silkeborg/AaB
Silla CF
Sillingy
Sils IF
Silva SD
Silver Sands Football Club
Silver bullet
Silves FC
Silvolde
Silvolde/VV GOES
Silwan
Simba
Simba Bhora FC
Sime Darby
Sime Darby U21
Simmeringer SC U23
Simorgh Alborz
Simork FC
Sinalunghese
Sincan Belediyespor
Sinenkani FC
Singapore Recreation
Singapore Select XI
Singapore U19
Singapore U19[női]
Singapore U22
Singapore U23
Singapore[női]
Singburi
Singburi U19
Singerei
Singhasari FC
Singida Big Stars
Singida United
Sinop CS
Sinop U20
Sinopspor
Sint Maarten
Sint Maarten U20
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Reserves
Sint-Gillis-Waas
Sint-Gillis-Waas Reserves
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts Reserves
Sint-Niklaas Reserves
Sintra Football
Sioni Bolnisi Reserves
Sioni Bolnisi/Flamurtari
SipS/Haka
Siquinala
Siracusa Calcio
Siraf Kangan
Sirens FC
Sireuil
Sirius U19
Sirius U21
Sirnak Idmanyurdu
Siroki Brijeg/Birkirkara
Siroki Brijeg/Domzale
Siroki Brijeg/Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg/Vllaznia
Sisaket UTD
Sisu-Pallo
Sitatunga
Sitno Banska Stiavnica
Sitomir Nikopol
Sitra U19
Sittard[női]
Sivas Belediye Spor A2
Sivasspor A2
Sivasspor U19
Sivasspor U21
Sivasspor/Antalyaspor
Sivasspor/Fatih Karagumruk
Sivasspor/Konyaspor
Sivutsa FC
Sjeverna Zvijezda[női]
Sjoebo IF[női]
Ska IK & Bygdegard
Skabersjoe
Skala II
Skala Stryi
Skala Stryi U19
Skalborg SK
Skalica
Skallagrimur
Skalnik Gracze
Skanste
Skara FC
Skarp IF[női]
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Skegrie BK
Skeid U19
Skeid/Molde
Skenderbeu/Sant Julia
Skeninge IK[női]
Skerries Town
Ski IL
Skibet IF
Skiljebo SK U19
Skinandi
Skoevde AIK U19
Skogaas-Traangsunds
Skogaby BK
Skonto FK[női]
Skoruk
Skoufas Kompoti
Skrea IF
Skreia
Skultorps IF
Skupi 1927
Skurups AIF[női]
Skócia
Slacks Creek
Slacks Creek Reserves
Slaetthoeg BoIF
Slask Swietochlowice
Slask Wroclaw U19
Slask Wroclaw U21
Slask Wroclaw ll
Slask Wroclaw/Hapoel Beer Sheva
Slask Wroclaw/Rudar P.
Slaven U19
Slavia Lounovice
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Slavia Orlova
Slavia Prague B
Slavia Prague U19
Slavia Prague U21
Slavia Prague/Chelsea
Slavia Prague/Dynamo Kyiv
Slavia Prague/Panathinaikos
Slavia Prague/SC Dnipro-1
Slavia Prague[női]
Slavia Sofia U19/Panathinaikos U19
Slavia Sofia U21
Slavia Sofia/PFC CSKA-Sofia
Slavia Sofia/Zaglebie Lubin
Slavija
Slavoj Boleraz
Slavoj Spisska Bela U19
Slavoj Trebisov
Slavoj Trebisov U19
Slavonija Pozega
Sleman United FC
Sliedrecht
Sliema W./Ferencvaros
Sliema W./Khazar Lenkoran
Sliema Wanderers[női]
Sligo Rovers U19
Sligo Rovers Women[női]
Sligo Rovers/Derry City
Sligo Rovers/Dundalk
Sligo Rovers/Molde
Sligo Rovers/Rosenborg
Slimbridge AFC
Sliven U19
Sloboda Tuzla/Beitar Jerusalem
Sloga
Sloga Bar
Sloga Crnjelovo
Sloga Despotovac
Sloga Ljubuski
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Sloga Pozega
Sloga Temerin
Sloga[női]
Slough Town/Dartford
Slough Town/Grimsby Town
Slovacko B
Slovacko U19
Slovacko U21
Slovacko[női]
Slovakia 3x3[női]
Slovakia U16
Slovakia U16[női]
Slovakia U17
Slovakia U17[női]
Slovakia U19
Slovakia U19[női]
Slovakia U20
Slovakia U21
Slovakia/Ireland
Slovakia[női]
Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovan Bratislava U20
Slovan Bratislava/Dinamo Batumi
Slovan Bratislava/Dundalk
Slovan Bratislava/Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava/Lyngby
Slovan Bratislava/Maccabi Haifa
Slovan Bratislava/PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovan Bratislava/Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava/Rapid Wien
Slovan Bratislava/Shamrock Rovers
Slovan Bratislava/Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava/Swift Hesperange
Slovan Bratislava/Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava/Zilina
Slovan Bzenec
Slovan Duslo Sala[női]
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Giraltovce
Slovan Giraltovce U19
Slovan Levice
Slovan Liberec U19
Slovan Liberec U21
Slovan Most Bratislave
Slovan Poproc
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov U19
Slovan Smizany
Slovan Trencianske Teplice[női]
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary/FC Vlasim
Slovenia U16
Slovenia U17
Slovenia U17[női]
Slovenia U18
Slovenia U19
Slovenia U19[női]
Slovenia U21
Slovenia[női]
Smedby AIS[női]
Smena Moscow
Smiltene
Smitshoek
Smolensk
Smolevichy
Smolevichy Reserves
Smouha U20
Smygehuk FF
Snaefell
Snug[női]
Soana FC
Sobradillo U19
Sobrado
Soccer Queens[női]
Soccer Sisters[női]
Sochaux U19
Sochaux/Brest
Sochi
Social Sol
Sociedade Boca Junior
Socorro U20
Socozaki
Sodupe UC
Soedermanlands FF Blaa
Soedermanlands FF Glu
Soedertaelje FK
Soedertaelje FK U19
Soedra Sandby IF
Soedra Vings IF
Soeften GF
Soenderborg Q[női]
Soenderbro Flight
SoenderjyskE U17
SoenderjyskE U21
SoenderjyskE/AC Horsens
SoenderjyskE/AGF
SoenderjyskE/Hobro
SoenderjyskE/OB
SoenderjyskE/Randers FC
Soendersoe BK[női]
Soerlandslaget
Soest
Sofia 2010 U19
Sogndal U19
Sogndal/Lillestroem
Sogndal[női]
Sohag SC
Sohar
Soissons
Sokar El Hawamidiya U20
Sokar Naga Hamadi
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Kazan
Sokol Kleczew
Sokol Lubotice U19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Nespeky
Sokol Ostroda
Sokol Sieniawa
Sokol Srbice
Sokr Armant
Sol Radiante
Sol de America Formosa
Sol de Mayo
Sola Oswiecim
Solaris Moscow
Solaris Moscow 2
Solidarite Scolaire/Sarre-Union
Solieres
Solihull Moors/Chesterfield
Solihull Moors/Ossett Town
Solihull Moors/Rangers FC U21
Solihull Moors/Yeovil
Solingen-Wald
Sollentuna FK
Sollentuna FK[női]
Sollentuna Utd U19
Solok FC
Solola
Solomon Islands
Solomon Islands U17
Solomon Islands U19
Solomon Islands U23
Solomon Islands[női]
Solroed FC[női]
Solvay Freiburg
Soma Spor Dernegi
Somalia
Somalia/Niger
Somaliland
Somaliska UF
Somatio Barcelona FA[női]
Someren
Somos SE
Somos SE U19
Son Sardina[női]
Sona
Sondrio Calcio
Songwol FC
Sonneberg
Sonoma County Sol
Soongsil University
Sopot
Sopron FAC[női]
Sopron SC U19
Sopron SC U21
Sorcy Void Vacon
Sorocaba U20
Soroksar SC
Soroksar SC U19
Soroksar SC U21
Soroti Garage
Sorrento U20
Sorve
Soues Cigognes
Soulge-sur-Ouette
Souli Paramythia
Soultz SS Forets
Soumba FC
Sourense
South Adelaide
South Adelaide Reserves
South Africa U17
South Africa U20
South Africa U21
South Africa U23
South Africa[női]
South Bend Lions
South Carolina United
South Carolina United FC
South Carolina United Heat
South China Reserves
South East FC
South Florida Surf
South Georgia Tormenta FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
South Korea U17/Belgium U17
South Korea U17/Mexico U17
South Korea U17[női]
South Korea U19
South Korea U20/Nigeria U20
South Korea U20/Senegal U20
South Korea U20[női]
South Korea U22
South Korea U23/Mexico U23
South Korea/3ABF
South Korea/Bahrain
South Korea/Qatar
South Korea[női]
South Melbourne FC U20
South Melbourne FC U21
South Melbourne Womens FC[női]
South Moravia
South Normanton Athletic FC
South Ossetia
South Park
South Racing - Can Am 372[női]
South Shields
South Shields/Colne
South Springvale
South Sudan
South Sudan U20
South Sudan U23
South Sudan/Mauritania
South West Queensland Youth[női]
South West Queensland[női]
South Yarra FC[női]
Southall
Southampton Academy
Southampton Academy/Reading Academy
Southampton FC Women[női]
Southampton U18
Southampton WFC[női]
Southampton/Brentford
Southampton/Derby County
Southampton/Newcastle United
Southampton/Norwich
Southampton/Shrewsbury Town
Southampton/Shrewsbury Town/Arsenal
Southampton/Tottenham Hotspur
Southend United/Crawley Town
Southendian[női]
Southern Bulls
Southern California Seahorses
Southern California Surf
Southern District RSA Reserves
Southern Myanmar FC
Southern Samity
Southern Soccer Academy
Southern States SC Stars
Southern United Youth
Southern West Virginia King's Warriors
Southie FC
Souths United
Souths United Reserves
Souths United U20
Souths United Youth[női]
Souths United[női]
Southside Eagles
Southside Eagles Reserves
Soviet Union
Soviet Union U20
Sozopol
Sozopol U19
Sozopol/Pomorie
Sp. Espoir Jemeppe
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
SpVg Brakel
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVgg 06 Ketsch
SpVgg Baiertal
SpVgg Burgbrohl
SpVgg Lindau
SpVgg Lindau
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
SpVgg Oberrad
SpVgg Quierschied
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Vreden
Spa FC
Spaeri
Spain 3x3[női]
Spain FC
Spain U17/France U17
Spain U17/Germany U17
Spain U17/Japan U17
Spain U17/Portugal U17
Spain U17/Senegal U17
Spain U17[női]
Spain U19/Italy U19
Spain U19[női]
Spain U20[női]
Spain U21/Croatia U21
Spain U21/France U21
Spain U21/Portugal U21
Spain U21/Switzerland U21
Spain U21/Ukraine U21
Spain U23/Ivory Coast U23
Spain/Netherlands[női]
Spain/Russia
Spain/Sweden[női]
Spain/USA[női]
Spain[női]
Spakenburg/PSV Eindhoven
Spakenburg/SDO
Spal 2013/Spezia
Spalding United
Spangsbjerg IF U19
Spanyolország
Spanyolország U17
Spanyolország U19
Spanyolország U20
Spanyolország U21
Spanyolország U23
Sparta '18
Sparta Beograd
Sparta Brodnica
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem Reserves
Sparta Prague U19
Sparta Prague U21
Sparta Prague/Hacken
Sparta Prague/Monaco
Sparta Prague/Trabzonspor
Sparta Prague/Viking
Sparta Prague[női]
Sparta SD
Spartak
Spartak Banovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Bukhoro
Spartak Gelendzhik
Spartak Kajaani
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow U19
Spartak Moscow U20
Spartak Moscow U21
Spartak Moscow/Benfica
Spartak Moscow/CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow/Tosno
Spartak Myjava[női]
Spartak Pleven/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Sobeslav
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Trnava B
Spartak Trnava C
Spartak Trnava U19
Spartak Trnava-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spartak Trnava/Hibernians
Spartak Trnava/Mosta
Spartak Trnava/Newtown
Spartak Trnava/Rakow Czestochowa
Spartak Trnava/Sepsi OSK
Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Varna/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Vrable
Spartak Zlatibor
Spartak d´Aguadinha
Spartak-2
Spartakus Daleszyce
Spartans
Spartans FC/Rangers B
Spay
Spc Le Rheu
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelthorne Sports
Spennymoor Town FC
Speranta Drochia
Speranza Osaka Takatsuki[női]
Sperlingsholms IF
Spezia Primavera
Spezia/Bologna
Spezia/Brescia
Spezia/Cittadella
Spezia/Como
Spezia/Lecce
Spezia/Pro Patria
Spezia/Sambenedettese
Spezia/Venezia
Spirit FC
Spissky Stiavnik
Spissky Stiavnik/FC Kosice
Split[női]
Spoeland Vaennaes IF
Spokane Velocity
Sport Boys Warnes
Sport Caceres
Sport Campina
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sport Colonial
Sport ES
Sport Estrella
Sport Huancayo Reserves
Sport Huancayo/Nacional
Sport Huanta
Sport La Vid
Sport Loreto
Sport Loreto Reserve
Sport Marino
Sport Primavera
Sport Rosario
Sport U20
SportAkademKlub
Sport[női]
Sportfreunde Lotte/Borussia Dortmund
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportif de Chebba
Sporting AZ FC
Sporting BM
Sporting Beirut
Sporting Bellinzago
Sporting Ben Arous
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting CP U19
Sporting CP U19/Benfica U19
Sporting CP U23
Sporting CP/Aberdeen
Sporting CP/Benfica
Sporting CP/FC Porto
Sporting CP/Santa Clara
Sporting CP[női]
Sporting Canamy
Sporting Cascades
Sporting Charleroi Reserves
Sporting Charleroi U19
Sporting Charleroi U21
Sporting Charleroi U23
Sporting Charleroi/Partizan Beograd
Sporting Charleroi/Westerlo
Sporting Club Albion[női]
Sporting Club de Goa U19
Sporting Covilha/Varzim
Sporting Craiova[női]
Sporting Cristal Reserves
Sporting Cristal/Club Atletico Penarol
Sporting Fulgor
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sporting Gijon U19
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Ideal
Sporting Kansas City II
Sporting Kansas City/Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City/Union Omaha
Sporting Kansas City/Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Kortenberg
Sporting Lagos
Sporting Liesti
Sporting Lugas[női]
Sporting Plaza de Argel[női]
Sporting Recco
Sporting Rosiorii
Sporting ST
Sporting Sad[női]
Sporting San Jose
Sporting Triestina
Sporting United
Sporting Uxama
Sporting Vereniging Notch
Sporting Viana
Sporting da Brava
Sporting de Guadelupe
Sportist Svoge/Ludogorets Razgrad
Sportist Svoge/Slavia Sofia
Sportive Gueretoise
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Atenas
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Huracan
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Patria
Sportlust '46
Sportul Studentesc II
Sportunion Mauer
Spouwen-Mopertingen Reserves
Sprimont C. Reserves
Springfield
Sprint Jeloey U19
Sputnik Rechitsa
Spvgg. EGC Wirges
Squadra Valincu Alta Rocca Rizzanese
Square One
Squires Gate
Srbija FF
Sreenidi Deccan
Srem Jakovo
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka U18
Sri Lanka U23
Sri Lanka[női]
St Abraham
St Albans Saints U20
St Albans Saints U21
St Albans/Corinthian Casuals
St Amand FC
St Aubin
St Bethunois
St Clement Montferrier
St Cyr Collonges au Mont d'Or
St Denis US
St Emilion
St Francis
St Genes Champanelle
St George City
St George FC
St George Willawong FC
St Germain Courselles
St Germain des Fosses
St James's Gate
St Jean Beaulieu
St John Bosco
St Joseph FC
St Joseph's
St Joseph's/B36 Torshavn
St Joseph's/Rangers
St Joseph's/Slavia Prague
St Julien Divatte
St Just En Chaussee
St Laurent Billere
St Laurent Lambezellec
St Leonard Kreisker
St Leu USE
St Liguaire Niort
St Martin Champs
St Max Essay
St Mayenne FC
St Medard EJ
St Mesmin
St Meziery
St Michael’s
St Mihiel
St Mochta's/Drogheda United
St Mochta’s
St Neots Town/Biggleswade Town
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
St Pair US
St Paul SF
St Peters
St Pierroise JS
St Pontivyen
St Portelois
St Pourcinois
St Ressons
St Simon
St Thegonnec
St-Pryve St-Hilaire/Monaco
St. Affricain
St. Andrews United
St. Catharines Hrvat
St. Charles
St. Croix SC
St. Gallen/AEK Athens
St. Gallen/Sarpsborg 08
St. Georgen
St. Georgen
St. Ives Town FC
St. James Academy[női]
St. John's
St. Johnstone B
St. Johnstone/Clyde
St. Joseph's
St. Kevin's Boys
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
St. Kitts and Nevis[női]
St. Louis City
St. Louis City 2
St. Louis Lions
St. Maillanais
St. Margaretsbury
St. Mary's YC
St. Marys College
St. Michel United
St. Mirren B
St. Mirren B/East Stirlingshire
St. Mirren B/Kelty Hearts
St. Mirren U20
St. Mirren U21
St. Mirren U21/East Kilbride
St. Mirren/Inverness CT
St. Mirren/Motherwell
St. Mirren/Queen of South
St. Mirren/Spartans
St. Mirren/St. Johnstone
St. Mirren/TNS
St. Orens FC
St. Patrick's Athletic U19
St. Patrick's Athletic/AS Jeunesse Esch
St. Patrick's Athletic/Mura
St. Pauli U19
St. Pauls Artane
St. Peter/Au
St. Peter/Au Reserves
St. Petersburg FC
St. Polten
St. Restrup IF
St. Yves Town
St.Albans
St.Johnstone U20
St.Johnstone U21
St.Johnstone U21/Cove Rangers
St.Johnstone/Albion Rovers
St.Johnstone/Traku FK
St.Marienkirchen
St.Truiden Reserves
St.Truiden U19
St.Truiden U21
Staaken
Staangenaes AIS
Stabaek U19
Stabaek/Aalesund
Stabaek/Bryne
Stabaek/Connah's Quay
Stade Auxerre
Stade Beaucairois 30
Stade Briochin
Stade Disonais
Stade Migoveen de Lambarene
Stade Payerne
Stade Poitevin
Stade Renard
Stade Spiritain
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Waremmien
Stade Waremmien Reserves
Stadium Casablanca U19
Stafsinge IF
Stakkevollan
Stakkevollan[női]
Stal Bielsko-Biała
Stal Brzeg
Stal Kamianske U19
Stal Kamianske U21
Stal Krasnik
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec U19
Stal Rzeszow U19
Stal-ulfur
Stallion FC
Stalybridge Celtic FC
Stalybridge/North Ferriby United
Stalybridge/Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stand United
Standard Liege B[női]
Standard Liege Reserves
Standard Liege U19
Standard Liege U21
Standard Liege U23
Standard Liege/Ajax
Standard Liege/Vojvodina
Standard Liege[női]
Stanmore Hawks
Stansted
Stanway Rovers
Stara Zagora
Stara Zagora U19
Starogard Gdanski
Start Brno
Start Jelowa
Start Krasnystaw
Start Warlubie
Start/Bryne
Start/Tromsoe
Stary Smokovec
Staten Island ASC
Stathelle[női]
StavAgroSoyuz
Staveley MW
Ste Marguerite
Ste Om Ippling
SteDoCo
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti/FK Vardar Skopje
Steel City
Steenberg United
Steenwijk
Steinberg IF
Steinkjer[női]
Stella Rossa
Stella Rossa U20
Stenhousemuir Reserves
Stenhousemuir/Dundee United B
Stenhousemuir/East Kilbride
Stenhousemuir/Rangers FC
Stenhus IK[női]
Stensballe IK[női]
Stenungsunds IF U19
Stepojevac Vaga
Stevenage/Peterborough United
Stevenage/Port Vale
Stevenage/Reading
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby[női]
Steyning Town
Stige Boldklub 2017[női]
Stiinta Turceni
Stilon Gorzow
Stirling Albion/Clyde
Stirling Albion/Cumbernauld Colts
Stirling Albion/Inverness
Stirling Albion/Raith Rovers
Stirling Albion/Wick Academy
Stirling Lions U20
Stjarnan/Bangor City
Stjarnan/Bohemian FC
Stjarnan/FC Koebenhavn
Stjarnan/FCI Levadia
Stjarnan/Nomme JK Kalju
Stjarnan/Shamrock Rovers
Stjarnan[női]
Stjernen
Stjoerdals Blink 2
Stockholm U16
Stockholm U16[női]
Stockport County/Chesterfield
Stockport County/West Ham United
Stockport County/West Ham United/Doncaster Rovers
Stockton Town
Stoede IF
Stoevring IF
Stoevring IF[női]
Stoke City Academy
Stoke City Ladies[női]
Stoke City U18
Stoke City/Gillingham
Stoke City/Shrewsbury Town
Stokely Vale
Stokely Vale
Stokkseyri
Stolitsa Moscow
Stone Dominoes[női]
Stone Old Alleynians
Stop Out
Stoppen SK
Stoppen[női]
Stord/Os
Stord[női]
Storebro IF
Storelva
Storfors AIK
Storhamar
Storhamar[női]
Stormers SC
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormvogels
Stotfold
Stourbridge/Eastleigh
Stourbridge/Northampton
Stovner
Stowmarket Town
Strabane Athletic
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Strands IF
Strani
Stranraer/Clyde
Stranraer/East Kilbride
Stranraer/Hibernian
Stranraer/Motherwell B
Strasbourg B
Strasbourg EP
Strasbourg Olympique
Strasbourg U19
Strasbourg/Bordeaux
Strasbourg/Maccabi Haifa
Stratford Town
Stratford Town/Boston United
Strathspey Thistle
Strausberg
Street FC
Stresa
Stresa Vergante
Stroemmen U19
Stroemsgodset 3
Stroemsgodset/Debrecen
Stroemsgodset[női]
Strogino
Strogino 2
Strogino Moscow
Strumska Slava/Spartak Varna
Stubai FC
Studengau Auswahl
Studentski grad
Studentspretten
Studienka
Stumbras Kaunas B
Stumbras Kaunas/Apollon Limassol
Stumptown Athletic
Stupcanica
Stureby FF[női]
Sturefors IF
Sturm Graz/AEK Larnaca
Sturm Graz/Mladost Podgorica
Sturm Graz/Salzburg
Sturm Graz[női]
Sturt Lions
Stuvsta IF[női]
SuS Stadtlohn
Sua Flamingoes
Subiaco
Subiaco U20
Suchohrad
Sud
Sud Ardeche
Sud Azergues
Sud Lyonnais F2013
Sud Outre Rade
Sudan U20
Sudan[női]
Sudet[női]
Sudeva
Sudtirol Primavera
Sudtirol/Citta di Fasano
Sudtirol/FeralpiSalo
Sudtirol/FeralpiSalo/Udinese
Sudtirol/Latte Dolce
Sudtirol/SSD Albalonga
Suduva B
Suduva/APOEL Nicosia
Suduva/FK Crvena Zvezda
Suduva/Rakow Czestochowa
Suduva/Valmiera FC
Suduva/Viborg
Sudwest Berlin
Sudwest-Fryslan Regioteam
Suedburgenland-Auswahl
Suedburgenland[női]
Sueno FC
Sukhothai FC
Sulin
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Sulut United
Sumadija Arandelovac
Sumadija Kragujevac
Sumare
Sumare U20
Sumbawa Barat
Sumbersari FC
Summerfield Dynamos
Sumqayit Reserves
Sumqayit U19
Sun Bright
Sun City
Sun Hei[női]
Sun International
Sun Sports
Sunbury United SC
Sund IF
Sund SK
Sundby/Broendby[női]
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK U19
Sundbybergs IK[női]
Sunderland Academy
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland U18
Sunderland/Fulham
Sunderland/Gillingham
Sunderland/Lincoln City
Sunderland/Luton Town
Sunderland/Portsmouth
Sunderland/Sheffield Wednesday
Sunderland/Southampton
Sundsvalls DFF[női]
Sungai Ara FC
Sunggyungwan University
Sunmoon University
Sunnanaa SK U19[női]
Sunred Beach
Sunrise FC
Sunshine Coast FC Youth[női]
Sunshine Coast FC[női]
Sunshine Coast U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Sunshine George Cross
Super Eagles
Super Matuga
SuperSport United U23
Suphanburi FC
Suphanburi U19
Sur Car
Surat Thani
Suresnes
Surfers Paradise
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Surfers Paradise Reserves
Surin City FC
Suriname
Suriname U20
Surkhon Termez
Suryanaga Connetion
Suryoye Paderborn
Susaa IF
Susica
Susteren
Sutherland Sharks U20
Sutjeska U19
Sutjeska/APOEL Nicosia
Sutjeska/Alashkert FC
Sutjeska/Cosmos
Sutjeska/FC Santa Coloma
Sutjeska/Klaksvik
Sutjeska/Linfield
Sutjeska/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic/Flackwell Heath
Sutton Coldfield Town/Redditch United
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton United/Arsenal
Sutton United/Hemel Hempstead
Sutton United/Slough Town
Suvorovo
Suvorovo/CSKA 1948
Suwon Bluewings/Gwangju FC
Suwon City
Suwon FC/Incheon United
Suwon University
Suzhou Dongwu
Suzuka Point Getters/FC Kariya
Suzuka Unlimited FC
Svaty Jur
Svay Rieng
Svay Rieng
Svelta Melsele
Svensk-Palestinska FF
Sveti Nikola Burgas
Svetkavitsa U19
Svetkavitsa/Sozopol
Svetkavitsa/Spartak Pleven
Svilengrad U19
Svogerslev BK[női]
Svorkmo
Svájc
Svédország
Swan City
Swan United FC
Swansea City Academy
Swansea City U18
Swansea City/Brentford
Swansea City/Nottingham Forest
Swansea City/Notts County
Swansea U19
Swansea U23
Swansea University
Swansea/SSC Napoli
Swansea[női]
Sweden U16[női]
Sweden U17
Sweden U17[női]
Sweden U19
Sweden U19[női]
Sweden U20
Sweden U21
Sweden U23
Sweden U23[női]
Sweden/3ABCD
Sweden/Belgium[női]
Sweden/Canada[női]
Sweden/Czech Republic
Sweden/England
Sweden/Japan[női]
Sweden/Switzerland
Sweden/USA[női]
Sweden/Ukraine
Sweden[női]
Swieqi United F.C.
Swieqi United[női]
Swilly Rovers
Swindon Spitfires[női]
Swindon Town/Eastleigh
Swindon Town/Port Vale
Swit Skolwin
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U17[női]
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U19[női]
Switzerland U20
Switzerland U21
Switzerland U23
Switzerland/Spain
Switzerland/Spain[női]
Switzerland[női]
Swope Park Rangers
Swornica Czarnowasy
Sydney FC Youth
Sydney FC/Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC[női]
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United 58 U20
Sydney University
Synergy FC
Syngenta FC
Syria
Syria U16
Syria U17
Syria U20
Syria U23
Syria[női]
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
Syrianska IF Kerburan U19
Syrianska U19
Syrianska U21
Syunik
Szaszvari SE
Szaszvari SE U21
Szazhalombatta SE U19
Szazhalombattai SE U21
Szazhalombattai[női]
Szaúd-Arábia
Szeged 2011 U21
Szegedi EOL
Szekely Land
Szekszard U19
Szekszard U21
Szenegál
Szent Istvan SE U19
Szent Istvan SE U21
Szentlorinc U19
Szentlorinc U21
Szeol SC
Szeol SC U19
Szeol SC U21
Szerbia
Szigetszentmiklosi U19
Szigetszentmiklosi U21
Szigetvar ZMSE
Szigetvari ZMSE U19
Szingapúr
Szlovákia
Szlovénia
Szolnok U19
Szolnok U21
Szolnoki MAV-Stadler[női]
Szombierki Bytom
Szudán
Szváziföld
Szíria
T'HO Mayas FC
TAM Port Berger
TB Tvoeroyri II
TB Uphusen
TBC
TC Dragons
TC Sports Club
TDSV Mutterstadt
TFC Inter Troisdorf
TG Rayong FC
THSE Sashalom
TJ Banik Kalinovo
TJ Cunovo Bratislava
TJ Druzstevnik Jakubov
TJ Druzstevnik Siladice
TJ Druzstevník Velke Ludince
TJ Gabcikovo
TJ Horne Saliby
TJ Jablonove
TJ Jednota Banova
TJ Jednota Banova U19
TJ Krupka
TJ Malinovo
TJ Rovinka
TJ Slovan Brvniste
TJ Slovan Nalepkovo
TJ Slovan Vinicne
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
TJ Straza
TJ Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele/Zilina
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
TJ Zahoran Kostoliste
TJK Legion II
TKT
TNG Thai Nguyen[női]
TNS/Europa FC
TNS/FC Koebenhavn
TNS/FC Midtjylland
TNS/Feronikeli
TNS/Legia Warszawa
TNS/Lincoln Red Imps FC
TNS/Linfield
TNS/Preliminary Round Winner
TNS/SP Tre Penne
TNS/Swift Hesperange
TNS/Viktoria Plzen
TOP 54 Biala Podlaska U19
TOP Oss
TOP Oss/Sparta Rotterdam
TOVE
TP Ho Chi Minh[női]
TP Ostrovia 1909
TP-T
TPS U19
TPS[női]
TPV Tampere II
TPV Tampere U19
TRAU
TS Galaxy
TS Sporting
TSB Flensburg
TSC Backa Topola
TSC Backa Topola/FC FCSB
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim[női]
TSG Backnang
TSG Bad Koenig
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Messel
TSG Roth
TSG Sprockhoevel U19
TSK Simferopol
TSS FC Rovers
TST Fodbold
TSU Bramberg
TSV 05 Ronsdorf
TSV 1814 Friedland
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Berg
TSV Bogen
TSV Cossebaude
TSV Dachau
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Essingen
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
TSV Gadeland
TSV Grolland
TSV Havelse U19
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Karlburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Laegerdorf
TSV Landsberg
TSV Langstadt
TSV Lehnerz
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Mc Donald's
TSV Mc Donald's[női]
TSV Meckenbeuren
TSV Meerbusch
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Poellau
TSV Rudow 1888
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Stahl Riesa
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach II
TSV Wankendorf
TSV Weilheim
TSV Zusmarshausen
TUM
TUS Dietkirchen
TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
TV Herkenrath
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TVC '28
TVD Velbert
Taagarps AIK
Taasinge f. B.[női]
Tabane 1970
Tabasalu JK Charma
Taboao da Serra
Taboao da Serra U20
Tabounsou FC
Tac
Tacoma Stars
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion/Ashton United
Tadjenant U21
Tadley Calleva
Tadotso
Taeby FK
Taeby FK U19
Taeby FK/Boo FK
Taeby FK[női]
Taefteaa IK
Tagoror[női]
Tagour Provincial Club
Taguatinga
Taguatinga U20
Tahiche U19
Tahiti
Tahiti U17
Tahiti U19
Tahiti U20
Tahiti[női]
Tahoua
Tahta
Tai Po Reserves
Tai Po[női]
Tai'an Tiankuang
Taicheng Lions
Taichung
Taichung City
Taichung City Dragon
Taichung Futuro
Tailevu Naitasiri F.C
Taipei City Tatung Reserves
Taizhou Aizhilu
Taizhou Yuanda
Tajikistan
Tajikistan U17
Tajikistan U19
Tajikistan U20
Tajikistan U21
Tajikistan U23
Tajikistan/Jordan
Tajikistan/UAE
Tajikistan[női]
Tak City FC
Takamatsu University SC
Takaye FC
Takeley
Taksony SE
Takunnin
Tala El Ustoul
Tala'ea El Ustoul
Talanga FC
Talasgucu Belediyespor
Talinna Ararat
Talinna CF
Talinna Kalev II
Talinna Kalev III
Talinna Kalev U21
Talinna Ulikool
Talinna Ulikool II
Tallinna Depoo
Tallinna Dunamo
Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles
Tallinna FC Eston Villa
Tallinna FC Flora U19
Tallinna FC Forza
Tallinna FC Levadia[női]
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna FC Soccernet
Tallinna JK Piraaja
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
Tallinna KSK FC Strommi
Tallinna SK Dnipro
Tallya KSE
Tallya KSE U19
Talos Melidoniou
Tamale City
Tamami FC
Tameh
Tamil Eelam
Tamilnadu
Tammeka U21
Tamoio U19
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
Tampa Bay Rowdies/Birmingham Legion
Tampa Bay Rowdies/FC Tulsa
Tampa Bay Rowdies/Louisville City FC
Tampa Bay United
Tampines Rovers /Geylang
Tampines Rovers FC Reserves
Tampines Rovers FC/Bali United Pusam
Tamsweg
Tamya
Tamynaikos
Tanabi
Tanabi U20
Tandaza FC
Tandragee Rovers
Tannefors IF
Tanzania 3x3
Tanzania U17[női]
Tanzania U20
Tanzania U23
Tanzania/Malawi
Tanzania[női]
Tanzánia
Tao Dan[női]
Tapajos
Taquaritinga
Taquaritinga U20
Taquarussu U20
Taraba
Tarentaise
Targowek
Targu Mures U19
Targu Mures[női]
Targy Matrouh
Taringa Rovers
Taringa Rovers Reserves
Tarm IF
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
Taroona[női]
Tarpa SC
Tarsa Femenino[női]
Tarsus U19
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
Tartas
Tartu FC Merkuur
Tartu JK Tammeka[női]
Tartu JK Welco
Tartu JK Welco II
Tartu Kalev
Tartu SK 10 Premium[női]
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
Tarup/Paarup/OB
Tarvastu
Tarxien Rainbows[női]
Tasman United
Tasmania Berlin
Tata U19
Tatabanya U19
Tatabanya U21
Tatran Liptovsky U19
Tatran Presov (B)
Tatran Presov U19
Tatran Vsechovice
Tatvan Genclerbirligispor
Tau Calcio Altopascio
Taubate
Taubate U20
Taubate[női]
Taunton Town/Hemel Hempstead
Tauranga City United
Tavernes U19
Taveta Sisal
Tavistock AFC
Tavistock AFC/Shepton Mallet
Tavriya Simferopol
Tavriya-Skif Rozdol
Tavsanli Linyitspor A2
Tavsanli Linyitspor U19
Tawa
Tawee Wattana FC
Tay Ninh
Tayport
Tbilisi City
Team Altamura
Team Bury
Team DieHahn
Team EnVyUs
Team EnVyUs
Team Frosty
Team Gigantti
Team Liquid
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Team Oestsjaelland Solroed[női]
Team Socceroo FC
Team TG FF[női]
Team Vaud U21
Team Wellington Youth
Team Wiener Linien U23
Teca UTN
Techno Aryan
Tecnofutbol
Tecoman FC
Tecos
Tefana II
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegs SK
Teixeira de Freitas U20
Tekirdagspor
Tekstilac Derventa
Tekstilac Odzaci
Tel One FC
Telavi
Telecom
Telecom Egypt Itesalat U20
Telstar[női]
Temba Royals FC
Temnic 1924
Temp Barnaul
Temple United FC
Templemars Vendeville[női]
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse Reserves
Temse Reserves
Tenacian FC
Tenax CS FC
Tenerife U19
Tenisca U19
Tennessee
Tennis Borussia
Teplice U19
Teplice U21
Teplicka nad Vahom
Teramo Primavera
Terengganu U21
Terenure Rangers[női]
Tergnier
Termoli Calcio
Ternana Primavera
Ternana/AlbinoLeffe
Ternana/Avellino
Ternana/Pontedera
Ternana/Virtus Entella
Ternesse VV
Ternopolyanka[női]
Terracina
Terranuova Traiana
Terrassa U19
Terrible de la Cote Ouest
Tertre-Hautrage
Tertre-Hautrage[női]
Testveriseg SE
Teteks ll
Teteks/Pyunik
Teungueth FC
Teuta Durres/Dacia Chisinau
Teuta Durres/FC Sheriff
Teuta Durres/Granada
Teuta Durres/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Teuta Durres/Kairat Almaty
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Teversal[női]
Texas Timberz
Texas United
Textil Mandiyu
Tezo
Thackley
Thai Army FC
Thai Honda
Thaiföld
Thailand U16
Thailand U17[női]
Thailand U18
Thailand U19
Thailand U19[női]
Thailand U21
Thailand U22
Thailand U23
Thailand/2C
Thailand/China
Thailand[női]
Thame United
Than KSVN[női]
Than Quang Ninh
The Cove
The Gap
The Gap Reserves
The Gap Youth[női]
The Gap[női]
The Lakes
The Magic FC
The New Saints[női]
The Panthers Equatorial
The Saints FC
The Villages SC
Them FC
Theresienfeld
Thermal Abano
Therwil
Thes Sport
Thes Sport Reserves
Thes Sport/Genk
Thespakusatsu Gunma U18
Thesprotos FC
Thetford Town
Thinaliakos
Thionville ASPSF
Thionville Lusitanos
Thiseas Agria
Thisted/AC Horsens
Thisted/Sundby[női]
Thome Buffalos FC
Thonburi City
Thor/KA[női]
Thorigne Fouillard
Thornaby
Thornaby/Ossett United
Thraki Feres
Threave/Spartans
Three Kings United
Thriamvos Serviana
Thueringen Weida
Thun/Chikhura
Thun/Spartak Moscow
Thunder Bay Chill
Thyella Diastavroseos
Thyella Filotas
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Katsikas
Thyella Sarakinoi
TiPS
TiPS[női]
Tianjin Huochetou
Tianjin Jinchengren
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger/Beijing Sports University FC
Tianjin Teda Reserves
Tiavo Tem
Tibet
Ticha Dolni Chiflik
Tienen Reserves
Tierps IF[női]
Tiferno Lerchi
Tiga Naga FC
Tiga Sport
Tiger Brolo
Tigers FC U20
Tigre U20
Tigres/Ulsan Hyundai
Tigres[női]
Tigrillos de Chetumal
Tihad Casablanca
Tijuana II
Tiki
Tikka
Tiller IL[női]
Tim GF
Tim Sales
Timbauba
Timiryazevets
Timocanin
Timon EC
Timon MA
Timon U20
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste U19
Timor-Leste U19[női]
Timor-Leste U23
Timor-Leste[női]
Tingsryd United FC[női]
Tinqueux
Tiradentes PI
Tiradentes PI U20
Tirat Karmel
Tire 1922 Spor
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
Tiro Pichon
Tistedalen TIF
Tiszafured VSE
Tiszakanyar SE
Tiszakecske FC
Titan Klin
Titanes
Titanes de Saltillo
Titus Lamadelaine
Tividale
Tivoli Calcio
Tjakastad Junior Shepard
Tjoerring IF/Naesby
Tlaxcala F.C.
Tmm FC
To Be Determined
ToTe
Tobacco Road FC
Tobol Kostanay/Derry City
Tobol Kostanay/Ferencvaros
Tobol Kostanay/Honka
Tobol Kostanay/Lincoln Red Imps FC
Tobol Kostanay/Pyunik
Tobol Kostanay/Zilina
Tocantins FC
Tochigi City FC/Yamanashi Gakuin University
Tochigi SC U18
Toekomst Menen
Toekomst Menen Reserves
Toeloe IF
Toeloe IF U19
Toeoeloen Taisto
Toeoeloen Vesa
Togb
Togo
Togo U17
Togo U20
Togo U21
Togo U23
Togo[női]
Tohoku University
Toin University of Yokohama
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
Tokatspor U19
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School[női]
Tokoha University FC
Tokol VSK U21
Tokushima Celeste
Tokushima FC
Tokushima Vortis U18
Tokuyama University
Tokyo International University
Tokyo Musashino City FC
Tokyo Verdy U18
Tokyo Verdy/Hosei University FC
Toledo B
Toledo CW U19
Toledo Villa
Tollygunge Agragami
Tolosa CF
Toluca II
Toluca U20
Toluca[női]
Tom Tomsk II
Tom Tomsk/FC Tambov
Tomares
Tomas Greig
Tomasov
Tomasovia Tomaszow
Tombense FC
Tomelilla IF
Tomiris-Turan[női]
Tomrefjord IL
Tomsk/Tyumen
Tonan Maebashi
Tonan Maebashi/Juntendo University
Tondela U19
Tondela U23
Tondela/Gil Vicente
Tondela/Mafra
Tondi
Tonga
Tonga U19
Tonga U23
Tonga[női]
Tongeren[női]
Toofan Harirod
Toowong
Toowong Reserves
Toowong[női]
Top 11 Auronzo
Top 22
Topos de Reynosa
Torcy US
Torestorp-Aalekulla
Torhout Reserves
Torino Primavera
Torino Primavera II
Torino U19
Torino U20
Torino/AC Milan
Torino/Carpi
Torino/Cosenza
Torino/Debrecen
Torino/FeralpiSalo
Torino/Frosinone
Torino/Genoa
Torino/Lecce
Torino/Palermo FC
Torino/Pisa
Torino/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torino/Sudtirol
Torino/Virtus Entella
Tornado FC
Tornado FC
Tornby IF[női]
Torns IF[női]
Torokbalinti TC
Toronto Atomic FC
Toronto Atomic FC B
Toronto Croatia B
Toronto FC II
Toronto FC U23
Toronto FC/3ABF
Toronto FC/Atlanta United
Toronto FC/DC United
Toronto FC/New York City FC
Toronto Falcons
Toronto Lynx
Toronto Tigers
Torpedo 66
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Kutaisi Reserves
Torpedo Kutaisi/Aktobe
Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff
Torpedo Kutaisi/FK Sarajevo
Torpedo Kutaisi/Kukesi
Torpedo Kutaisi/Vikingur
Torpedo Kutaisi/Zilina
Torpedo Lyubertsy
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Moscow 2
Torpedo Moscow B
Torpedo Moscow U21
Torpedo Moscow/Krylya Sovetov Samara
Torpedo Yerevan
Torpedo Zhavronki
Torpedo Zhodino II
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino/AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Zuribeltz de Gasteiz
Torpoint Athletic FC
Torquay United[női]
Torquay/Woking
Torre Fuerte
Torre de Moncorvo
Torreblanca
Torrecuso
Torredembarra
Torreense U19
Torreense U23
Torreense[női]
Torreforta CDC
Torrelodones[női]
Torrent
Torrent CF
Torres Calcio/Potsdam[női]
Torres Calcio[női]
Torres Primavera
Torrevieja CF[női]
Torslanda IK U19
Torslanda IK[női]
Torstorps IF
Tortoli
Torva JK
Torviscosa
Tosk Tesanj
Tosno
Tosno-M Tosno
Tosno/Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Tosya Belediyespor
Tottenham Academy
Tottenham Hotspur U18
Tottenham Hotspur/Ajax
Tottenham Hotspur/Brentford
Tottenham Hotspur/Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur/Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur/Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur/Newport County
Tottenham Hotspur/Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur[női]
Tottenham U19
Tottenham/Leicester
Touch & Go
Toulouse ACF
Toulouse B
Toulouse Fontaines
Toulouse Metropole
Toulouse Saint Jo
Toulouse U19
Toulouse/Auxerre
Toulouse/Niort
Toulouse[női]
Tour Auvergne Rennes
Tourlaville
Tournefeuille
Tours B
Tours FC[női]
Tours U19
Tours/Lens
Tours/Niort
Tovarniky
Toyama Shinjo Club
Toyota Shukyudan
Trabzon Akcaabat
Trabzon Akcaabat U19
Trabzon Idman Ocagi[női]
Trabzonspor A2
Trabzonspor U18
Trabzonspor U19
Trabzonspor U21
Trabzonspor/Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor/Derry City
Trabzonspor/Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor/Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor/Molde
Trabzonspor/Umraniyespor
Traeff 2
Trakai FK B
Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar
Trakite Skutare U19
Tranaas FF
Tranemo IF
Tranent Juniors
Trang FC
Tranmere Rovers/Forest Green Rovers
Tranmere Rovers/Harrogate Town
Tranmere Rovers/Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers/Oxford City
Tranmere Rovers/Peterborough United
Tranmere Rovers/Southport
Tranmere Rovers/Wycombe Wanderers
Tranmere/Chelmsford
Tranmere/Lincoln
Trans Narva/Gefle
Transfoc FC
Transit Camp FC
Transport FC
Transportes Alcaine B[női]
Trapani Primavera
Trapani/Campodarsego
Trapani/Cosenza
Trapani/Piacenza
Trasandino
Trat FC
Trayal
Tre Fiori/Bala Town
Tre Fiori/CS Fola Esch
Tre Fiori/Klaksvik
Tre Fiori/Linfield
Tre Penne Galazzano/Breidablik
Tre Penne Galazzano/FC Santa Coloma
Tre Penne Galazzano/FK Tuzla City
Tre Penne Galazzano/Gjilani
Tre Penne Galazzano/Suduva
Tre Penne Galazzano/Valmiera FC
Treasure Beach
Treaty United
Treaty United WFC[női]
Trebeurden
Trefelin BGC
Trelawny Women’s FC[női]
Trelaze
Trelissac/Marseille
Trelleborgs FF U19
Trelleborgs FF U21
Trelleborgs FF[női]
Trem U20
Tremblay[női]
Trencin U19
Trencin/Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Trencin/Feyenoord
Trencin/Torpedo Kutaisi
Trentino Team
Trepca
Trepca 89
Tres Cantos CDF
Tres Lagoas
Trestina
Tri-Cities Otters
Triangelns IK
Triangelns IK[női]
Triangle Brigade
Triangle FC
Triangle d'Or
Tribhuwan Army Club
Tribuswinkel
Tricordiano
Trident FC
Triesenberg
Triestina/Cavese
Triglia Rafinas
Triglia Rafinas[női]
Trikala 2011[női]
Trindade U20
Trinec U21
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago U22
Trinidad and Tobago[női]
Trinity Donaghmede FC
Tripple B
Tripula
Tritones Vallarta
Trival Valderas U19
Trnava[női]
Trnje
Troarn ES
Trofense/Sporting Covilha
Troina
Troitsk
Trollhaettan FC U19
Tromsoe/Inter Baku
Tromsoe[női]
Tronder-Lyn
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
Trott/Varegg
Troyes B
Troyes U19
Troyes/Auxerre
Troyes/Lens
Trstenik PPT
Trud Tikhoretsk
Trudbenik
Trudovye B
Tryavna
Trygg/Lade
Trzebinia Siersza
Tsentavr
Tsholotsho
Tshwane University of Technology
Tskhumi
Tsuen Wan
Tsukuba University
Tsukuba[női]
TuPS
TuRa Bremen
TuRaKe
TuS Bersenbrueck
TuS Boevinghausen
TuS Efringen-Kirchen
TuS Haltern
TuS Hohenecken
TuS Holzkirchen
TuS Kirchberg
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Marienborn
TuS Metzingen
TuS Mondorf
TuS Oberwinter
TuS Oppenau
TuS Osdorf
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS Roellbach
TuS Sulingen
TuSpo Surheide
TuWe
TuWe/YJ
TuWe[női]
Tuapse
Tubize Reserves
Tubize U19
Tubize U21
Tuen Mun FC
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Tuerkspor Dortmund
Tuff Laxmi Prasad SC
Tuffley Rovers
Tuggeranong United U20
Tuggeranong United[női]
Tulle Foot Correze
Tullinge TP FK
Tulsa Athletics
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Tunbridge Wells
Tundzha Yambol U19
Tundzha Yambol/Strumska Slava
Tune IF
Tung Sing
Tunisia U17
Tunisia U19
Tunisia U20
Tunisia U21
Tunisia U23
Tunisia[női]
Tuntum SC
Tunézia
Tupa
Tupa U20
Tupapa Maraerenga
Tupi RS
Tupi U20
Tupynambas
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Turan
Turbina Jablanica
Turbina Vreoci
Turbine Potsdam[női]
Turcoing
Turegano CF
Turgutluspor A2
Turgutluspor U18
Turgutluspor U19
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
Turkey B
Turkey U17[női]
Turkey U18
Turkey U19[női]
Turkey[női]
Turkistan FC
Turkiye 3x3[női]
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U21
Turkmenistan U23
Turkmenistan[női]
Turks and Caicos Islands
Turks and Caicos Islands U20
Turon
Turque Sarrebourg
Turris-Oltul
Turun Pallokerho
Tus Mensfelden
Tuti
Tuttocuoio
Tuttocuoio Primavera
Tuvalu
Tuxtla FC
Tuzla Region
Tuzlaspor
Tver FC
Tweed United
Twin Cities
Tydal
Tyhenz FC
Tynecastle
Tynedale[női]
Tynnered FC
Tyreso FF/SV Neulengbach[női]
Tyrnavos 2005 U19
Tyumen II
Tyumen/CSKA Moscow
Tzeirei Iksal
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Tzofi Haifa
Törökország
Törökország U16
Törökország U17
Törökország U19
Törökország U20
Törökország U21
Tоlо IF[női]
U Am Feroise
U Craiova 1948
U. Lorraine de Plant
U.A. Estado de Mexico
U.A. Zacatecas
U.A. de Chihuahua
U.A. de Ciudad Juarez
U.A.E. U17
U.A.E. U19
U.A.E. U20
U.A.E. U21
U.A.E. U23
U.A.E./3CDE
U.A.E./Australia
U.A.E./Kyrgyzstan
U.A.E.[női]
U.O.N
U.S. Viller[női]
U.S. Virgin Islands
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
U.S.P.R.T.
UA Hidalgo
UA Horta
UA Niort St. Florent
UAE/Australia
UAE/Australia/Peru
UB Lebrijana
UC Dublin FC U19
UC La Estrella
UCAM Murcia B
UCC
UCD AFC
UCD Waves[női]
UD Alaro
UD Aldaia[női]
UD Alginet
UD Aragonesa[női]
UD Barbadas[női]
UD Beniganim
UD Canals
UD Carmelitas[női]
UD Carrion
UD Castellar Oliveral
UD Cornella U19
UD Cruz Santa
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur[női]
UD Horadada
UD Ibarra U19
UD Ibiza
UD Lanheses
UD Las Torres[női]
UD Llanera
UD Logrones U19
UD Maracena U19
UD Montijo
UD Oliveirense U19
UD Orotava
UD Parachique
UD Pavia
UD Portuarios
UD Rayo Ibense
UD Rotlet Molinar
UD Samano
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando/Marbella FC
UD Sur U19
UD Tacuense[női]
UD Tamaraceite
UD Tavernes
UD Telde U19
UD Tres Cantos[női]
UD Viladecans
UD Villamartin
UDA Soccer
UDC Txantrea
UDC Txantrea U19
UDI '19
UE Avia
UE Engordany B
UE Engordany/Folgore
UE Engordany/Folgore/Kairat Almaty
UE Engordany/Kairat Almaty
UE Engordany/Zeta
UE Sant Andreu[női]
UE Sant Ildefons
UE Santa Coloma/Fk Metalurg Skopje
UE Santa Coloma/NK Lokomotiva
UE Santa Coloma/Osijek
UE Santa Coloma/Zrinjski Mostar
UE Sants
UE Tarrega
UES Montmorillon
UF Belleville St Jean
UF Comercio e Industria
UF Lezignanais
UF Maconnais 2
UFC Almeirim
UFC Eferding
UFC Hallein
UFC Jennersdorf
UFC Maria Alm
UFC Moitense
UFC St. Peter
UFL Filipino All-Stars
UFL Rest of the World All-Stars
UKM FC
UKP Zielona Gora U19
UKP Zielona Gora U21
UKS SMS Lodz
UKS SMS Lodz[női]
UL Rombas
UMECIT FC
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer
UMS de Loum
UNAM
UNAN Managua
UNFP FC
UNIRB FC
UNSW FC
UOR-5 Egoryevsk
UPC Tavagnacco[női]
UQ FC Reserves
UQ FC[női]
UR Namur Reserves
URSL Vise
US Albenga
US Ancona 1905
US Ancona 1905 Primavera
US Annemasse Gaillard
US Arbedo
US Arneke
US Avoine Beaumont
US Bagnolese
US Bazeilles
US Beauraing 61
US Behren
US Bequots-Lucquois
US Berlaimont
US Bessines Morterolles
US Biachoise
US Bougouni
US Breteuil
US Bustese
US Camon
US Change U19
US Chaouia
US Chaouia U21
US Choisy au Bac
US Combranssiere
US Corbie
US Crevecoeur
US De Cazeres
US Esquelbecq
US Fezzanese
US Fourmies
US Gasny
US Giubiasco
US Granvillaise/Marseille
US Granvillaise/Sarreguemines FC
US Gregorienne 35
US Halthier
US Hordain
US Ittenheim
US Jeumont
US La Jeune
US Lesquin
US Lillebonnaise
US Lormont
US Lyroise
US Macouria
US Mandelieu la Napoule
US Marennaise
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
US Meral Cosse
US Metare St Etienne Sud Est
US Metouia
US Migne Auxances
US Millery Vourles
US Monte Carasso
US Nousseviller
US Noyelles
US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach
US Oberschaeffolheim
US Ouest Cotentin
US Palmese
US Pays de Cassel
US Petite Beauce
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing
US Preuschdorf
US Primiero
US Pro Daro
US Provin
US Quimper
US Remering Villing
US Riveraine
US Rouvroy[női]
US Saint Andre
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
US Saint-Beauzire
US Salinieres Aigues Mortes
US Sbeitla
US Schluein Ilanz
US Seliana
US Sinnamary
US Solrezienne
US Souf
US St Marienne
US St Pol sur Ternoise
US Ste Rose
US Talence
US Tataouine
US Teteghem
US Thouareenne
US Tremorel
US Val d'Ize
US Valmont
US Vandoeuvre
US Verscio
US Villejuif
US Vimy
US Wittenheim
US des Mineurs
USA
USA Le Chesne
USA U17
USA U17[női]
USA U19
USA U20
USA U20/Ecuador U20
USA U20/New Zealand U20
USA U20/Uruguay U20
USA U20[női]
USA U21
USA U23
USA/Canada
USA/Canada[női]
USA/Curacao
USA/El Salvador
USA/Panama
USA[női]
USC Eugendorf
USC Kita
USC Landhaus II[női]
USC Landhaus[női]
USCA
USD Castellazzo
USD Nerostellati
USD Palmese 1914
USF Farebersviller 05
USF Fecamp
USGN
USM Alger U21
USM Bel Abbes U21
USM Blida U21
USM El Harrach U21
USM Khenchela
USM Montargis
USM Senlis
USMM Hadjout U21
USSM Loos en Gohelle
USST Serninoise
UST FC
USV Berndorf
USV Eschen/Mauren
USV Hercules
USV Hercules/Cambuur
USV Mettersdorf
USV Scheiblingkirchen
UT Arad U19
UT Arad[női]
UTA Arad
UTA Arad U19
UTE U19
UTE Women[női]
UTM[női]
UWA-Nedlands FC
UWI Blackbirds
UWI FC
UWI Women’s FC[női]
Uasin Gishu United
Uberlandia U20
Ubiratan EC
Ubon Ratchathani FC
Ubon UMT FC
Uchaud
Uckange
Uckfield Town
Udinese Primavera
Udinese U19
Udinese/Benevento
Udinese/Bologna
Udinese/Cagliari
Udinese/Catanzaro
Udinese/Crotone
Udinese/FeralpiSalo
Udinese/Fiorentina
Udinese/Inter
Udinese/L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Udinese/Perugia
Udinese/Spezia
Udinese/Sudtirol
Udon Thani FC
Udon Thani FC U19
Ueberstorf
Uganda
Uganda U20
Uganda U20/Nigeria U20
Uganda U23
Uganda/Senegal
Uganda[női]
Ugyen Academy
UiTM
Ujbuda FC
Ujpest U21
Ujpest/Basel
Ujpest/FC Vaduz
Ujpest/Paksi SE
Ukraine 3x3[női]
Ukraine U16
Ukraine U17
Ukraine U17[női]
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19[női]
Ukraine U20
Ukraine U20/Italy U20
Ukraine U20/Panama U20
Ukraine U21
Ukraine/England
Ukraine[női]
Ukrajna
Ulfarnir FC
Ulfstind
Ulinzi Warrior
Ulisses II
Ullareds IK
Ullensaker/Kisa[női]
Ullo SE
Ulpiana
Ulsan Citizen
Ulsan Citizen/Sangju Sangmu
Ulsan University
Ulverstone[női]
Ulytau
Umea FC Akademi
Umeaa IK U19[női]
Umeaa Soedra FF[női]
Umeaa U19
Umm Salal II
Umm Salal U19
Umoja
Umuarama GO U20
Umvoti
Underdog Chist
Undrid FF
Undy Athletic
Unia Hrubieszow
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzedz
Uniao 1919
Uniao Barbarense
Uniao Barbarense U20
Uniao FC
Uniao FCI Tomar
Uniao Frederiquense
Uniao Idanhense
Uniao Lacanga U20
Uniao Lamas
Uniao Mogi
Uniao Mogi U20
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Uniao Rondonopolis U20
Uniao Sao Joao
Uniao Sao Joao U20
Uniao Sport
Uniao Sport Clube do Uige
Uniao Suzano
Uniao Suzano U20
Uniao de Leiria U19
Uniao de Leiria/Sporting CP
Uniao/ABC U20
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Unicov/FC Zlin
Unie Hlubina
Unik FK
Unio Esportiva Vic
Union Aconquija
Union Alfonso Ugarte
Union Atletico Falcon
Union Berlin U19
Union Carl Berner
Union Casablanca
Union Comercio Reserves
Union Edelweiss
Union Esch FC
Union FC Macomb
Union Feltre
Union Geretsberg[női]
Union Gurten
Union Hallein
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf[női]
Union Kleinmuenchen[női]
Union Lovenjoel
Union Maestranza
Union Mertert Wasserbillig
Union Nettetal
Union Omaha
Union Plaani
Union Pro
Union Remich / Bous
Union Rochefortoise
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Union San Martin
Union Sandersdorf
Union Santo Domingo
Union Schafhausen
Union St Jean
Union St.-Gilloise Reserves
Union St.-Gilloise U19
Union St.-Gilloise U21
Union St.-Gilloise/Royal Knokke FC
Union St.Gilloise/Anderlecht
Union St.Gilloise/Rangers
Union St.Gilloise/Royal Excel Mouscron
Union Tarapoto
Union Titus Petange
Union Tornesch
Union Valle di Susa
Union Viera[női]
Union Villa Krause
Union Voecklamarkt
Union Wolfern[női]
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Unione FC
Unione Sanremo
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unipomezia
Unirea Alba Iulia U17
Unirea Alba Iulia U19
Unirea Constanta
Unirea Jucu
Unirea Tarlungeni
Unirea Tarlungeni U19
Unite Sainte-Rosienne
United Arab Republic
United FC
United Koreans of Japan
United Makati
United Nandok FC
United PDX
United Riccione
United Rovers FC
United Sikkim F.C
United Sports Club U19
Univer Oguzsport
Universidad Alicante
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Reserve
Universidad Cesar Vallejo/Olimpia
Universidad Cesar Vallejo/Sao Paulo
Universidad Crucena
Universidad San Martin Reserves
Universidad de Almeria
Universidad de Costa Rica U20
Universidad de San Carlos
Universitario Beni
Universitario Salto
Universitario UNAP
Universitario de Cochabamba
Universitario de Deportes Reserve
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Tarija
Universitario de Vinto
Universitario/Montevideo Wanderers
Universitatea Alexandria[női]
Universitatea Cluj U19
Universitatea Craiova II
Universitatea Craiova U19
Universitatea Craiova/Sepsi OSK
University Of Queensland Youth[női]
University Of Queensland[női]
University of Queensland
University of Queensland
University of Queensland Reserves
University of Tasmania[női]
Uno Animo
Unter-Flockenbach
Unterland Damen[női]
Upington City
Uppaakra IF
Uppland U16
Uppland U16[női]
Uppsala-Kurd FK
Uppsveitir
Uprising Youth
Upsala IF
Upsala IF U2
Upsala IF U21
Upward Stars
Uragan Boyadzhik
Ural II
Ural U21
Ural/Arsenal Tula
Ural/FC Krasnodar
Ural/Khimki
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Urana
Urartu FC II
Urartu FC/Zrinjski Mostar
Urawa Ladies[női]
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Urawa Red Diamonds/Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds/Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds/Guangzhou Evergrande
Urawa Red Diamonds/Honda FC
Urawa Red Diamonds/Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds/Manchester City
Urayasu SC
Urlings FC
Uromi SC
Urozhay
Ursus Warszawa
Ursvik IK
Uruguay
Uruguay Montevideo
Uruguay U17
Uruguay U17[női]
Uruguay U20
Uruguay U20/Ecuador U20
Uruguay U20/Israel U20
Uruguay U21
Uruguay U22
Uruguay U23
Uruguay/Colombia
Uruguay/France
Uruguay/Peru
Uruguay/Portugal
Uruguay[női]
Us Panda
Usak Sportif Genclik
Usher Celtic
Usti nad Labem U21
Ustokos U21
Utah Avalanche
Utah Royals[női]
Utah United
Utbynaes SK
Utbynas SK[női]
Uthai Thani Forest
Uthai Thani Forest U19
Uthongathi FC
Utrera
Utsiktens BK U19
Utsiktens BK U21
Uttar Pradesh
Uttaradit FC
Uttarakhand
Uweza
Uzbekistan U16
Uzbekistan U19[női]
Uzbekistan U20/Israel U20
Uzbekistan U20[női]
Uzbekistan U23
Uzbekistan U23[női]
Uzbekistan/Thailand
Uzbekistan[női]
V-Varen Nagasaki U18
VB 1968
VC Bertem-Leefdaal
VC Herentals
VC Rijmenam
VCC FC
VCD Athletic FC
VDV Ryazan[női]
VELO
VEV'67
VF Luzon
VFB Ginsheim
VFC Anklam
VFL Rhede
VFR Achern
VIFK U19
VIFK[női]
VJS
VJS[női]
VK Liedekerke
VK Linden
VK Westhoek
VK Westhoek Reserves
VKW
VOC
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka/Olimpik Donetsk
VPS-j
VPS/Brommapojkarna
VPS/HJK
VPS/Olimpija Ljubljana
VRI
VRS-Optimists-R[női]
VSI Tampa Bay FC
VSK Aarhus II
VSK Aarhus II[női]
VSK Aarhus[női]
VTM FC
VV AZSV
VV Alkmaar[női]
VV Annen
VV Bergambacht
VV Brielle
VV Chevremont
VV DTD
VV Dieren
VV Dirkshorn
VV Duno
VV Duno/HVCV Quick
VV Emmen
VV Hattem
VV Hillergersberg
VV Hoogezand
VV Houtem
VV Koekelare
VV Oldenzaal
VV Ruurlo
VV Schaesberg
VV Schinveld
VV Sittard
VV Spijkenisse
VV Terschuurse Boys
VV Veelerveen
VV Victoria
VV Winsum
VVA '71
VVCS
VVG '25
VVGZ
VVIJ
VVOG/Ajax (A)
VVV-Venlo Reserves
VVZ '49
VaKP
Vaal University of Technology
Vaalerenga U19
Vaalerenga/Bodoe/Glimt
Vaalerenga/Brann
Vaalerenga/Elverum
Vaalerenga/Sogndal
Vaargaarda IK
Vac FC/Ujpest
Vac U19
Vac U21
Vaca Diez
Vado
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Vaendra JK Vaprus II
Vaenersborgs FK
Vaenersborgs IF
Vaenersborgs IF/Vaenersborgs FK
Vaengir Jupiters
Vaermlands FF Blaa
Vaermlands FF Gul
Vaernamo Soedra FF
Vaesteraas BK 30
Vaesteraas BK 30[női]
Vaesteraas SK U19
Vaesterhaninge IF
Vaesterloesa GoIF
Vaestra Ingelstad IS
Vaexjoe BoiS
Vaexjoe United FC
Vaexjoe[női]
Vaivase-Tai FC
Vajnory
Val Durance
Val Kastel Stari
Val Lyonnais
Val d'Orge[női]
Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil
Val de Uxo
Val di Fassa Team
Val di Pejo
Val d’Hyeres
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia[női]
Valbo FF
Valdahon Vercel
Valdres FK[női]
Vale Formoso
Valencia B[női]
Valencia U19
Valencia/Atletico Madrid
Valencia/Real Madrid
Valencia/Sevilla
Valencia[női]
Valenciennes Dutemple
Valenciennes U19
Valenciennes/Chambly
Valenciennes/Lorient
Valenciennes/Sochaux
Valhall
Valken '68
Valladolid U19
Valladolid/Rayo Vallecano
Valladolid/Sporting Gijon
Vallee Bleue
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
Vallenar
Vallens IF
Valletta/B36 Torshavn
Valletta/FC Minsk
Valletta/FC Utrecht
Valletta/Folgore
Valley United FC
Valmiera FC/KF Shkendija
Valmiera FC/Partizani
Valois Rivarola
Valur/Bodoe/Glimt
Valur/Broendby IF
Valur/Domzale
Valur/IA Akranes
Valur/Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur/Maribor
Valur/Rosenborg
Valur[női]
Valvanera U19
Van
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor U19
VanPars
Vancouver FC
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Vandalia de Peligros
Vanga IF
Vannes Menimur
Vannes U19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vanraure Hachinohe/Saruta Kogyo
Vanuatu
Vanuatu U19
Vanuatu U20
Vanuatu U23
Vanuatu[női]
Vanvik IL
Vapour Sports
Vara SK
Varbergs BoIS FC U19
Varbergs BoIS FC U21
Varbergs GIF FK
Varbica Benkovski
Varbica Benkovski/Chernomorets Balchik
Varda SE
Varda SE U19
Vardar Vienna
Vardari Forino
Vardos FC
Varese Primavera
Varese Primavera II
Varfurdo-Gyula Termal
Varfurdo-Gyula Termal U21
Vargas Torres
Varsenare
Varzim B
Varzim U19
Varzim/Rio Ave
Vasalunds IF U19
Vasalunds IF U21
Vasas Budapest U19
Vasas Budapest U21
Vasco da Gama U20
Vasco da Gama VF
Vasco da Gama/Bahia
Vasco da Gama[női]
Vashta Amol
Vasieni
Vaster IF
Vastese
Vastogirardi
Vastseliina FC Tannem
Vatanspor/Aarhus Fremad
Vatnaliljur
Vattholma IF
Vauban Strasbourg
Vaughan Azurri
Vautour
Vauvert FC
Vaux-Noville
Veberoeds AIF
Vecindario U19
Vedeggio Calcio
Veertien Kuwana
Vegalta Sendai Ladies[női]
Vegalta Sendai U18
Vegalta Sendai/Montedio Yamagata
Vegueta[női]
Vejby IF
Vejen U19
Vejgaard/FC Nordsjaelland
Vejgaard/Jammerbugt FC
Vejgaard[női]
Vejle Boldklub U21
Vejle Boldklub/FC Midtjylland
Vejle Boldklub/Fortuna Hjoerring[női]
Velarde Camargo
Velay
Velbazhd Kyustendil U19
Velence SE
Veles Moscow
Velesta
Velez Sarsfield San Ramon
Velez Sarsfield U20
Velez Sarsfield/Independiente
Velikiy Novgorod
Velke Hamry
Velke Karlovice
Velke Mezirici
Velke Revistia
Vellinge IF[női]
Velo Clube
Velo Clube U20
Velocitas 1897
Velouchi
Veltins-Auswahl
Venda
Vendatoise
Vendee La Roche sur Yon
Vendee La Roche[női]
Vendelsoe IK
Vendenheim[női]
Vendsyssel FF Reserves
Vendsyssel FF/AaB
Vendsyssel FF/Brabrand
Vendsyssel FF/FC Midtjylland
Vendsyssel FF/FC Nordsjaelland
Vendsyssel FF/SoenderjyskE
Venezia Primavera
Venezia/Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Venezia/Carrarese
Venezia/Catania
Venezia/Perugia
Venezia/Sudtirol
Venezia/Ternana
Venezuela
Venezuela U17
Venezuela U20
Venezuela U21
Venezuela U23
Venezuela/Argentina
Venezuela[női]
Venlosche Boys
Ventforet Kofu U18
Ventforet Kofu/Kashima Antlers
Ventspils/Bordeaux
Ventspils/Gzira United
Ventspils/Jeunesse Esch
Ventspils/Luftetari
Ventspils/Rosenborg
Ventspils/Teuta Durres
Ventspils/Valur
Ventspils/Vikingur
Ventspils/Vitoria de Guimaraes
Ventura County Fusion
Venus
Veore Montoison[női]
Veracruz II
Veracruz[női]
Veraguas United
Veranopolis U19
Verbania
Verdes FC
Verdun
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Veres Rivne
Veresegyhaz VSK
Veresegyhaz VSK U19
Veresegyhaz VSK U21
Veresegyhaz VSK[női]
Vereya
Vereya U19
Vergeze
Veria FC U17
Veria U20
Verina U19
Veritas FC
Vermont Green
Vermont Voltage
Verneuil-sur-Seine
Vernier
Vernon
Verona Primavera
Verona Stars
Versailles/Nice
Vertessomlo KSK
Vertfee Yaita
Verton
Vertou U19
Vestri
Vestsiden-Askoey[női]
Veszprem FC U21
Vexin Normand Dangu
Veyle Saone
Veymerange
VfB 1900 Giessen Fussball
VfB Dillingen
VfB Hilden
VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
VfB Krieschow
VfB Stuttgart U19
VfB Stuttgart/Eintracht Frankfurt
VfB Wissen
VfB Zwenkau 02
VfL Benrath
VfL Leverkusen
VfL Rheinbach
VfL Vichttal
VfL Wolfsburg/Barcelona[női]
VfL Wolfsburg/Slavia Prague[női]
VfL Wolfsburg[női]
VfR Aalen II
VfR Baumholder
VfR Garching
VfR Kleinhueningen
VfR Neumunster
Viadukt SE-Biatorbagy
Viale FBC
Viana[női]
Viboa
Viborg (A)
Viborg U21
Viborg/AaB
Viborg/B36 Torshavn
Viborg/Silkeborg
Viby IF/FC Djursland
Viby IF/Hvidovre
Viby IF/Vanloese
Vic-le-Comte
Vicenza Primavera
Vicenza/ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Vichy
Victor San Marino
Victoria CF
Victoria CF[női]
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Craiova[női]
Victoria Highlanders
Victoria Highlanders FC
Victoria Hotspurs FC
Victoria Sulejowek
Victoria United
Victoria Wrzesnia
Victoriano Arenas
Victorya Voronovo[női]
Vidago FC
Videm
Videoton FC U19
Videoton FC U21
Videoton FC/Balzan FC
Videoton FC/FC Zaria Balti
Videoton[női]
Vieillevigne
Vierzon FC
Vietnam
Vietnam U19
Vietnam U19[női]
Vietnam U20
Vietnam U20[női]
Vietnam U22
Vietnam U23
Vietnam/Japan
Vietnam[női]
Viettel
Vigasio
Viggbyholms IK FF
Vigilante Saint Fulgent
Vignoc
Vigontina San Paolo
Vigor Carpaneto
Vigor Lamezia Primavera
Vihar Belozem
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Stroevo
Vihiga Bullets FC
Vihiga Leeds FC[női]
Vihiga Queens FC[női]
Vihiga Stars
Vihiga United
Vihren Sandanski U19
Vihren Sandanski/Botev Galabovo
Vihren Sandanski/Levski Sofia
Viimsi MRJK
Viitorul Buzau[női]
Viking/Aberdeen
Viking/Rosenborg
Viking/Sligo Rovers
Viking[női]
Vikingstads SK
Vikingur II
Vikingur III
Vikingur Reykjavik/Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik/Lech Poznan
Vikingur Reykjavik/TNS
Vikingur/DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Vikingur/Europa FC
Vikingur/FC Daugava
Vikingur/FC Inter Turku
Vikingur/Inter Club d'Escaldes
Vikingur/Trepca 89
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin U19
Viktoria Bronnzell
Viktoria Kelsterbach
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Viktoria Marianske Lazne/Usti nad Labem
Viktoria Marianske Lazne/Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Otrokovice
Viktoria Plzen B
Viktoria Plzen U19
Viktoria Plzen U21
Viktoria Plzen/Drita
Viktoria Plzen/Dynamo Brest
Viktoria Plzen/Fiorentina
Viktoria Plzen/Gzira United
Viktoria Plzen/Olympiacos
Viktoria Plzen/SoenderjyskE
Viktoria Plzen/Zeljeznicar
Viktoria/Fremad Amager
Viktorie Jirny
Viktorija Slavonski Brod[női]
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktorya-86 Brest[női]
Vila Caiz
Vila Cha
Vila Cortez
Vila Flor
Vila Nova U20
Vila Nova/Bragantino PA
Vilafranquense/Arouca
Vilafranquense/Sanjoanense
Vilamarxant
Vilanovenses
Vilar de Perdizes
Vilaverdense FC/SC Lourinhanense
Vilaverdense[női]
Vilhena U20
Vilhenense
Vilhenense U20
Viljandi Tulevik
Villa 2000
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas/Brown de Adrogue
Villa D'Alme
Villa FC
Villa Nova U20
Villa Real Sociedad
Villa San Carlos/Club Cipolletti
Villabiagio
Villacidro[női]
Villafranca
Villanueva del Pardillo
Villarreal U19
Villarreal/Arsenal
Villarreal/Bayern Munich
Villarreal/Elche
Villarreal/Liverpool
Villarreal/Valencia
Villarreal[női]
Villastadens IF
Ville La Grand
Ville de Moinhos
Villebois Haute Boheme
Villena CF
Villenave U19
Villeneuve Metropole
Villers Semeuse
Vilnius Vytis
Vilshults IF
Vimbwanga FC
Vimmerby IF/Oskarshamns AIK
Vimmerby IF[női]
Vinaros
Vinbergs IF
Vinding SF[női]
Vineta Wolin
Vingeanne U18
Vinh Long
Vinhais
Viod
Violette AC
Vipers FC
Virgen de Chijipata
Virginia Beach City FC
Virginia Beach United
Virginia Marauders
Virginia United
Virginia United FC
Virginia United Reserves
Viriat CS
Virovitica
Virserums SGF
Virton Reserves
Virton U19
Virton U21
Virtsu
Virtsu[női]
Virtus Bergamo 1909
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Virtus Bolzano
Virtus Entella Primavera
Virtus Entella/AlbinoLeffe
Virtus Entella/Pisa
Virtus Entella/Robur Siena
Virtus Entella/Salernitana
Virtus Entella/Sudtirol
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla/Novara
Virtus Lanciano Primavera
Virtus Matino
Virtus Verona
Virtus.pro
Vis Artena
Visadus
Visakha FC
Visao Celeste U20
Visnjevac
Visnove
Vissel Kobe U18
Vissel Kobe/Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe/Shimizu S-Pulse
Vistonida
Vitebsk II
Viterbese/Rende
Vitesse FC
Vitesse/Ajax
Vitesse/Basel
Vitesse/Dundalk
Vitesse/FC Groningen
Vitesse/VVV-Venlo
Vithas San Jose
Vitoria BA U20
Vitoria da Conquista U20
Vitoria de Guimaraes U19
Vitoria de Guimaraes/FC Porto
Vitoria de Guimaraes/Gil Vicente
Vitoria de Guimaraes/Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes/Puskas FC Academy
Vitoria de Sernache
Vitoria de Setubal U19
Vitoria de Setubal/Academico Viseu
Vitoria de Setubal[női]
Vitoria[női]
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa U19
Vitosha Bistritsa/Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa/Hebar
Vitre/Nantes
Vitry CA
Vitry FC
Vityaz Krymsk
Vityaz Noginsk
Vizela U19
Vizela U23
Vizela/Benfica
Vlamertinge
Vlasenica
Vlijtingen VV
Vllaznia U19
Vllaznia/Universitatea Craiova
Vocem
Vocem U20
Vocklamarkt
Voelser SV
Voiazhi
Vointa Sibiu U19
Vointa Snagov
Vointa Snagov U19
Voiron
Voittaja 1096
Vojvodina U19
Vojvodina/Budapest Honved
Vojvodina/LASK
Vojvodina/Ruzomberok
Vojvodina[női]
Volda/Stryn
Volga Nyzhny U21
Volga SDUSHOR
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Volta Redonda U20
Voluntas Spoleto
Volyn U19
Volyn U21
Vonds Ichihara
Voorde SV
Voorwaarts
Vora
Voran-Veris U17
Voran-Veris U18
Voran-Veris U19
Vordingborg/Vejle Boldklub
Vorey
Vorkuta
Vorskla Reserves
Vorskla U19
Vorskla U21
Vorskla/AIK
Vorskla/Dila Gori
Voru
Vorup FB/Vejle Boldklub[női]
Vorwarts-Wacker
Voska Sport
Vosselaar
Vosselaar Reserves
Votuporanguense
Votuporanguense U20
Vrakuna Bratislava
Vrango
Vrapce Zagreb
Vrapciste
Vrasene
Vrbovec
Vroomshoopse Boys
Vrsac
Vsetin
Vulkan
Vultur
Vybor-Kurbatovo
Vysne Opatske
Vysocina Jihlava U19
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Vysoke Myto
WA Boufarik
WAF Brigittenau
WAF Brigittenau U23
WAFA
WASA FC
WBC IX
WBC IX Reserves
WFC Osijek[női]
WFC SSHVSM Kairat[női]
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv[női]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi Reserves
WNC
WS Bruxelles Reserves
WS Bruxelles U19
WS Bruxelles U21
WS Oudenburg
WSA Winnipeg
WSC Hertha
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
WSG Tirol/LASK
WVF
WVV
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
Waasland-Beveren U19
Waasland-Beveren U21
Waasland-Beveren/Oostende
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wad Nobawi
Wadadia[női]
Wadi Degla FC U20
WaiBOP United Youth
Wairarapa United
Waitakere City
Waitakere United Youth
Wajiji FC
Wajj
Wake
Wakiso Giants
Wakiso United FC
Waldhof Mannheim U19
Wales
Wales U17
Wales U17[női]
Wales U19
Wales U19[női]
Wales U20
Wales U21
Wales/Austria
Wales/Bosnia and Herzegovina[női]
Wales/Finland
Wales/Scotland/Ukraine
Wales/Ukraine
Wales[női]
Wallidan
Walsall Wood
Walsall/Darlington
Walsall/Oldham
Walsall/Sunderland
Walsall[női]
Walsham le Willows
Walter Ormeno
Waltham Abbey/Canvey
Wampersdorf
Wanchai
Wandegeya
Wanderers SC
Wanderers Youth
Wangen
Wanneroo City SC
Wantage Town
Wari AC
Warmia Grajewo
Warrenpoint Town/Bangor
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Town/City Of Liverpool
Warriors
Warriors FC Reserves
Warta Dzialoszyn
Warta Poznan U19
Warta Sieradz
Washington
Washington Crossfire
Washington Spirit Reserves[női]
Washington Spirit[női]
Wasilkow
Wasquehal/US Pays de Cassel
Waterford FC U19
Waterford FC/Cobh Ramblers
Waterford FC/Cork City
Waterford FC/UCC
Waterhouse FC[női]
Wateringse Veld
Waterloo
Watford/Bristol City
Watford/Southampton
Watford/Tranmere Rovers
Watford/Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wattens B
Wattrelos
Waverley OB
Wazee Wa Kazi
Wda Swiecie
Wealdstone/Hendon
Wealdstone[női]
Weerstand Koersel
Weesen
Wehen U19
Weinviertel Auswahl
Weitbruch
Welco Elekter
Wellen
Wellen Reserves
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Phoenix B
Wellington Phoenix Youth
Wellington Phoenix[női]
Wellington United
Welwyn Garden City
Werdenberg Auswahl
Werder Bremen U19
Werder Bremen/Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen/RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen[női]
Werderaner FC Viktoria
Werribee City
Werribee City U20
Wervik
West Adelaide
West Adelaide Reserves
West Allotment Celtic
West Armenia
West Auckland Town
West Bengal
West Billericay[női]
West Bridgford
West Bridgford[női]
West Bromwich Albion Academy
West Bromwich Albion U18
West Bromwich Albion/Brentford
West Bromwich Albion/Harrogate
West Bromwich Albion/Sheffield United
West Bromwich/Bristol City
West Bromwich/Peterborough United
West Chester United
West Didsbury & Chorlton
West Germany
West Germany U20
West Germany[női]
West Ham United Academy
West Ham United U18
West Ham United/AZ Alkmaar
West Ham United/Bristol City
West Ham United/Charlton Athletic
West Ham United/Doncaster Rovers
West Ham United/Eintracht Frankfurt
West Ham United/Hull City
West Ham United/Lyon
West Honiara FC
West Seattle Junction
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
West Virginia Chaos
Westbury United
Westchester Flames
Westerlo Reserves
Westerlo U19
Westerlo U21
Western
Western Armenia
Western Australia[női]
Western Cape
Western Condors
Western Mass Pioneers
Western Mass. Pioneers
Western NSW Mariners FC
Western Pride
Western Pride U20
Western Pride Youth[női]
Western Pride[női]
Western Spirit
Western Spirit Reserves
Western Springs
Western Strikers Reserves
Western Suburbs
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers FC[női]
Western United FC
Western United FC Youth
Western United FC[női]
Westfield FC
Westfields
Westfields/Curzon
Westkapelle
Westlandia/OFC Oostzaan
Westlands Elftal
Weston FC
Weston United FC
Westside
Westside Reserves
Wetherby Athletic[női]
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wetteren-Kwatrecht Reserves
Wetzikon
Wexford Youths U19
Wexford Youths[női]
Wexioe FK
Weymouth/Dorking Wanderers
Weymouth/Yeovil Town
WhaWha
Whaley Bridge
Whickham FC
Whitchurch Alport
White City U20
White City Woodville Reserves
White Eagles CL
White Eagles CL U20
White Star Adinkerke
White Star Adinkerke Reserves
Whitehall Rangers[női]
Whitehawk/Stourbridge
Whitehill/Stirling A.
Whitley Bay F.C.
Whitley Bay FC
Whitley Bay[női]
Whittlesea Ranges
Whitton United
Wick Academy/Bo'ness United
Wick Academy/Linlithgow Rose
Wick Academy/Musselburgh Athletic
Wick Academy/Stirling University FC
Widad Temara
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Wide Bay Buccaneers U20
Widnes
Widzew Lodz U19
Widzew Lodz U21
Wieblingen
Wieczysta Krakow
Wielun
Wierna Malogoszcz
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wigan Athletic/AFC Fylde
Wigan Athletic/Manchester City
Wigan Athletic/Manchester United
Wigan Athletic/Solihull Moors
Wigan U23
Wij Houden Stand
Wikielec
Wikings Kortrijk
Wilhelmsburg
Willand Rovers
Willem II/AZ Alkmaar
Willem II/Rangers
Williamsville Athletic Club
Willowbank
Willy Serrato
Wilmersdorf
Wilpas
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Wincanton Town
Wing Yee
Winner 1A
Winner 1A/2C
Winner 1A/3CDE[női]
Winner 1B
Winner 1B/1D
Winner 1B/3ACD[női]
Winner 1B/3ADEF
Winner 1C
Winner 1C/2A
Winner 1C/3ABF[női]
Winner 1C/3DEF
Winner 1D
Winner 1D/2F
Winner 1D/3BEF[női]
Winner 1E
Winner 1E/2C
Winner 1E/2D[női]
Winner 1E/2G[női]
Winner 1E/3ABCD
Winner 1E/3FG[női]
Winner 1F
Winner 1F/2E[női]
Winner 1F/2G[női]
Winner 1F/2H[női]
Winner 1F/3ABC
Winner 1G
Winner 1G/2E[női]
Winner 1G/3EF[női]
Winner 1H
Winner 1H/2F[női]
Winner 2A/2B
Winner 2A/2C[női]
Winner 2B/1F[női]
Winner 2B/2F[női]
Winner 2D/2E
Winner 2E/2F[női]
Winner 2F/2E[női]
Winner AFC CL
Winner CAF
Winner CAF CL
Winner CL
Winner Copa Libertadores
Winner EF 1
Winner EF 2
Winner EF 3
Winner EF 4
Winner EF 5
Winner EF 6
Winner EF 7
Winner EF 8
Winner EF1
Winner EF1
Winner EF2
Winner EF2
Winner EF3
Winner EF3
Winner EF4
Winner EF4
Winner EF5
Winner EF5
Winner EF6
Winner EF6
Winner EF7
Winner EF7
Winner EF8
Winner EF8
Winner EL
Winner Emperors Cup
Winner Esbjerg fB/AC Horsens
Winner Esbjerg fB/AGF
Winner Group 6
Winner OFC R1
Winner PM 1[női]
Winner PM 2[női]
Winner Playoff A
Winner Playoff A[női]
Winner Playoff B
Winner Playoff B[női]
Winner Playoff C
Winner Playoff C[női]
Winner Playoff D
Winner Preliminary Round
Winner Preliminary Round/Malmoe FF
Winner Preliminary Stage
Winner QF 1
Winner QF 1
Winner QF 1/Winner QF 2
Winner QF 2
Winner QF 2
Winner QF 3
Winner QF 3
Winner QF 4
Winner QF 4
Winner QF1
Winner QF2
Winner QF3
Winner QF3
Winner QF4
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 1[női]
Winner SF 2
Winner SF 2
Winner SF 2[női]
Winner SF1
Winner SF2
Winner STF 1
Winner STF 2
Winner STF 3
Winner STF 4
Winner STF 5
Winner STF 6
Winner STF 7
Winner STF10
Winner STF11
Winner STF12
Winner STF13
Winner STF14
Winner STF15
Winner STF16
Winner STF8
Winner STF9
Winner Viborg/AC Horsens
Winsford
Winterthur U21
Winterton Rangers
Wintzfelden Osenbach
Winzendorf
Wipptal
Wisbech Town
Wisla Krakow II
Wisla Krakow U19
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisloka Debica
Wissa Szczuczyn
Witgoor Dessel
Witheridge AFC
Without Club
Wittenhorst
Witton Albion/Boston United
Wivenhoe Town
Wizards
Wloclavia Wloclawek
Woden Weston
Woden Weston U20
Woden Weston[női]
Woerden
Wohlen U23
Woking/Bromley
Woking/Bury
Woking/Concord Rangers
Wolania Wola
Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Wolfsberger AC/Gzira United
Wolfsberger AC/LASK
Wolfsberger AC/Salzburg
Wolfsburg U19
Wolfsburg/Desna
Wolfsburg/Shakhtar Donetsk
Wollers Reserves
Wollersdorf
Wollishofen
Wollmars FF
Wollongong United
Wollongong Wolves U20
Wolverhampton WFC[női]
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Crusaders
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Sevilla
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Stoke City
Wolverhampton Wanderers/Swansea City
Wolverhampton Wanderers[női]
Wolverhampton/Fulham
Wolvertem
Wolvertem Reserves
Wolves FC
Wolves FC Reserves
Wolves FC U20
Wonder Sporting FC
Wong Tai Sin
Wong Tai Sin Reserves
Wonju Haneul FC
Woodbridge Town
Woodford Town
Woodley United[női]
Woolton[női]
Wootton Bassett Town
Worcester Raiders
Workington Reds[női]
Wormo IK
Worthing Town[női]
Worthing/Braintree Town
Worthing/Sutton United
Wrexham Reserves
Wrexham/Eastleigh
Wrexham/Grimsby Town
Wrexham/Marine
Wrexham/Oxford
Wrexham/Rochdale
Wrexham/Sheffield United
Wrexham/Stamford
Wrexham/Stockport County
Wrexham/Yeovil Town
Wuerzburger Kickers II
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
Wuhan Dongfeng Honda
Wuhan FC/Dandong Tengyue
Wuhan Hongxing
Wuhan Jiangcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Xiaoma
Wuppertal U19
Wuustwezel FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
Wycombe Wanderers/Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers/Tottenham Hotspur
Wycombe/Aston Villa
Wycombe/Crewe
Wydad Casablanca/Al Hilal
Wymondham Town[női]
Wyrley[női]
X-Beam FC
XV de Jau
XV de Jau U20
XV de Novembro[női]
XV de Novembro[női]
XV de Piracicaba U20
Xamax II
Xanthi U17
Xanthi U20
Xanthi/Linfield
Xenofon Krestena
Xerez Deportivo
Xghajra Tornados
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai
Xi'an High-tech Yilian
Xi'an Ronghai
Xiamen Egret Island
Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng
Xian Wolves
Xinjiang Tianshan
Xinjiang Ticai
Xirovouni
YSCC U18
Yabuco SUAL
Yadah FC
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon/Yangon United
Yadavaran Shalamcheh
Yafoot
Yahukimo
Yala FC
Yalmakan
Yamagata University
Yamanashi Gakuin University
Yamato Sylphid[női]
Yanbian Beiguo
Yanbian Longding
Yangju Citizens
Yangon United
Yangpyeong
Yangsan Eogok
Yantra
Yantra U19
Yantra/Slavia Sofia
Yaounde 2
Yaracuy FC
Yate Town/Dover
Yatran-Bazis[női]
Yatta Combined
Yau Tsim Mong
Yaxley
Yaxley/Wisbech Town
Yazd Loleh
Yellow Star
Yemen
Yemen U16
Yemen U19
Yemen U23
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Yeni Amasyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U21
Yeni Malatyaspor/Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor/Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor/Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Orduspor
Yeoju Sejong
Yeongnam University
Yeovil Town/Barnet
Yeovil Town/Fleetwood Town
Yeovil Town/Hartlepool United
Yeovil Town/Port Vale
Yerevan
Yesil Kirsehirspor
Yessentuki
Ygossais
Yinchuan Helanshan
Yiwu Jinxiu
Ymir
Ynyshir Albions FC
Yobe Desert Stars
Yokohama F.Marinos U18
Yokohama FC U18
Yokohama FC/Sendai Univesity
Yomraspor
Yonago Genki SC
Yongin University
Yonsei University
Yoogali Soccer Club
Yopougon FC
York 9 FC
York City/Altrincham
York City/Curzon
York City/Needham Market
York City[női]
York Region Shooters B
York United SC
Yorkshire Amateur
YouTube Allstars
Young Boys FC
Young Boys Sp. FC
Young Boys U19
Young Boys U19/Domzale U19
Young Boys United
Young Chiefs
Young Divers
Young Elephant
Young Fighters
Young Green Eagles
Young Style Wienerberg
Youngnam University
Yozavon
Ypiranga BA
Ypsonas
Ytterhogdals IK
Yuen Long
Yuen Long Reserves
Yugoslavia
Yugoslavia U20
Yuksekova Belediyespor
Yunnan Kunlu
Yunnan Lijiang
Yunnan Wanhao
Yunnan Yukun
Yunost Moscow
Yupanqui
Yuxi Yukun
Yverdon II
Yvetot AC
Yxhults IK
Yzeure Allier Auvergne[női]
ZFK AS Junajted[női]
ZFK Bilјanini Izvori[női]
ZFK Borec[női]
ZFK Crvena Zvezda[női]
ZFK Dragon[női]
ZFK Ekonomist[női]
ZFK Fruskogorac[női]
ZFK Istatov[női]
ZFK Jagodina[női]
ZFK Kamenica Sasa[női]
ZFK Kochani[női]
ZFK Kolibri[női]
ZFK Konzuli Junajted[női]
ZFK Kumanovo-Pobeda[női]
ZFK Ljuboten[női]
ZFK Macva[női]
ZFK Masinac[női]
ZFK Mladost Idnina[női]
ZFK Mladost[női]
ZFK Modrica[női]
ZFK Napredak[női]
ZFK Nase Taksi SNT 2010[női]
ZFK Obilic[női]
ZFK Polet[női]
ZFK Pozarevac[női]
ZFK Radnicki 2013[női]
ZFK Recica[női]
ZFK Sloga Petrovo-Kakmuz[női]
ZFK Sloga[női]
ZFK Spartak Subotica[női]
ZFK Sumadija[női]
ZFK Tiverija Strumica[női]
ZFK Top Gol[női]
ZFK Trijumf[női]
ZNK Banja Luka[női]
ZNK Maribor[női]
ZNK Mladost[női]
ZNK Orahovica 74[női]
ZNK Pomurje Beltinci[női]
ZNK Radomlje[női]
ZNK Rudar Skale[női]
ZNK Salt City[női]
ZPC Kariba
ZTE Academia U19
ZTE Academia U21
ZTE FC[női]
ZVV Pelikaan
Zabbar St Patrick FC
Zabudova-2007
Zaghfran
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Zaglebie Lubin U21
Zagorec
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Zagorets Nova Zagora U19
Zagorets Nova Zagora/Hebar
Zagorets Nova Zagora/Pirin Blagoevgrad
Zaire
Zakynthiakos FC
Zakynthos APS U19
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Zalgiris Vilnius U19
Zalgiris Vilnius U19/Trencin U19
Zalgiris Vilnius/FC Vaduz
Zalgiris Vilnius/FK Struga
Zalgiris Vilnius/Galatasaray
Zalgiris Vilnius/Haecken
Zalgiris Vilnius/Linfield
Zalgiris Vilnius/Ludogorets Razgrad
Zalgiris Vilnius/Malmoe FF
Zalgiris Vilnius/Pyunik
Zalgiris Vilnius/St. Patrick\'s Athletic
Zambia
Zambia U20
Zambia[női]
Zamiks FC
Zamora Amigos del Duero[női]
Zana Abasha
Zanzibar
Zaqatala
Zara Belediyespor
Zaragoza U19
Zaramaga CF
Zarica Kranj
Zarkovo
Zarkovo U19
Zavod
Zawisza Bydgoszcz U19
Zawisza Bydgoszcz U21
Zbuzany
Zdar nad Sazavou
Zdar nad Sazavou/FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zebbug Rangers
Zeeland Selection
Zeeuws Elftal
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Zeleznicar Lajkovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zeleznicar Pancevo[női]
Zeleznik Lasta
Zeljeznicar 1911[női]
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar U19
Zeljeznicar/AIK
Zeljeznicar/Apollon Limassol
Zeljeznicar/Dinamo Minsk
Zeljeznicar/FK Neftchi
Zeljeznicar/Trans Narva
Zeljeznicar/Zeta
Zemplin Michalovce B
Zemplin Michalovce U19
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg U21
Zenit St. Petersburg/Spartak Moscow
Zenit U19
Zeta U19
Zeta/Fehervar FC
Zetech FC
Zetech University
Zevgolateio
Zhaoqing Hengtai
Zhasmin Mikhailovsk
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Zhenis
Zhenjiang Huasa
Zhetisay
Zhilstroy-2 Kharkov[női]
Zhlobin
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhytlobud-2[női]
Zibo Qisheng
Zibo Sunday
Zilina B
Zilina U19/Salzburg U19
Zilina/Dila Gori
Zilina/FC Koebenhavn
Zilina/FCI Levadia
Zilina/Komarno
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe U23
Zimbabwe[női]
Zimbru U17
Zimbru U18
Zimbru U19
Zimbru/Chikhura
Zira
Zira Reserves
Zira U19
Zira/FC Differdange 03
Zira/Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zitacuaro
Zizkov/Sigma Olomouc
Zizwe United
Zlatibor
Zlin B
Zlin U19
Zmaj Makarska
Znamya Noginsk
Znicz Biala Piska
Znojmo U21
Zob Ahan B
Zonguldak Komurspor
Zonguldak Komurspor U19
Zonhoven VV
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Zorros UMSNH
Zorya U19
Zorya U21
Zorya/Braga
Zorya/Universitatea Craiova
Zrinjski Mostar U19
Zrinjski Mostar/Botev Plovdiv
Zrinjski Mostar/Breidablik
Zrinjski Mostar/FC Sheriff
Zrinjski Mostar/Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar/Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar/Tobol Kostanay
Zrinjski Mostar/Valletta
Zrinski Jurjevac
Zuia de Futbol
Zuidvogels
Zulte-Waregem Reserves
Zulte-Waregem U19
Zulte-Waregem/Lokeren
Zulte-Waregem[női]
Zumbi U20
Zumunta
Zundertse Selectie
Zurrieq FC
Zuzenhausen
Zvezda 2005 Perm[női]
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zvijezda 09 U19
Zvizd
Zwarte Leeuw Reserves
Zweigen Kanazawa U18
Zwekapin United FC
Zwervers
Zwevegem Sport
Zwevezele
Zwolsche Athletische Club
hvid[női]
mousesports
optical spectrum E-sport
test?
Ängelholms U19
Észak-Korea
Észak-Korea U20
Észak-Írország
Észtország
Írország
Örményország
Új-Kaledonia
Új-Zéland
Üzbegisztán
Üzbegisztán U17
Üzbegisztán U19
Üzbegisztán U20
Üzbegisztán U21
ΑΟ Stylis