Spanyolország
x- 12 de Junio
- 123
- AC Milan/Roma
- AC Port of Spain
- ACS Progresul Pecica
- AIK/Djurgaarden
- AS Real Bamako
- ASC Ouest
- Academie SOAR
- Afghanistan[női]
- Ainonvi
- Al Jazirah Al Hamra
- Al Kholood
- Al-Kharaitiyat SC
- Ali CSC
- American Samoa U23
- Amishav Petah Tikva
- Angola[női]
- Anguilla U20
- Antigua and Barbuda U20
- Antioquia
- Atletico Madrid/Athletic Bilbao
- Atletico Pantoja
- Australia U17[női]
- Bad Boys
- Bahamas[női]
- Baia de Pemba
- Barbados[női]
- Bashkimi
- Bayer Leverkusen/Fortuna Duesseldorf
- Belize U20
- Ben Aknoun
- Bequia United
- Bermuda U20
- Bhutan[női]
- Bikita Minerals
- Blindheim IL[női]
- British Virgin Islands U20
- Brothers Union
- Brunei U19
- Burundi[női]
- CF Esperanca
- CS Redeyef
- CS Saint-Laurent
- Cape Verde[női]
- Cardiff City FC[női]
- Carina Gubin
- Cayman Islands U20
- Central African Rep.[női]
- Central San Jose
- Chad[női]
- Chin United FC
- Chinese Taipei U20[női]
- Colombia U20[női]
- Comunal Cabrero
- Congo U23
- Cook Islands[női]
- Cuba[női]
- Czechoslovakia U20
- DR Congo[női]
- Djabal
- Djibouti[női]
- Dogubayazit
- Dragon FC
- Dutch East Indies
- ES Bafing
- East Germany
- Eritrea[női]
- Ethiopia[női]
- FC Cilicia
- FC Hoyvik
- FC Krimteplitsa
- FC Motown II
- FC San Marcos
- FK Internacional
- Feyenoord/FC Groningen
- Fiji[női]
- Fuerte San Francisco
- Fushe Kosova
- Gaadiidka
- Gambia[női]
- Generation Foot
- Genesis FC
- Gibraltar U19[női]
- Gornji Rahic
- Greece 3x3[női]
- Grenada U20
- Guam U23
- Guinea-Bissau[női]
- Guyana U20
- Haiti U23
- Hegelmann B
- Hong Kong Team
- Ibri
- Ilves/AC Oulu
- Indonesia U17[női]
- Iraq[női]
- JKU
- Jabal Al Mukaber
- Jablonec/Viktoria Plzen
- Jordan 3x3[női]
- Kawasaki Frontale/Avispa Fukuoka
- Kitayosce FC
- Kuwait[női]
- Kyrgyzstan[női]
- Laos U22
- Libya[női]
- Liechtenstein[női]
- Liphakoe FC
- Luxembourg U19[női]
- Macao[női]
- Madagascar[női]
- Makadi
- Malawi[női]
- Malaysia U22
- Maldives[női]
- Manauara
- Manchester City/Chelsea
- Manurewa
- Mauritania[női]
- Mauritius 3x3
- Metropolitan FA
- Mexico 3x3[női]
- Mezoors
- Mighty Dragons
- Monaco
- Mongolia[női]
- Montserrat U20
- Morocco U17[női]
- Moulien
- Mtarfa
- Municipalidad de Yacuiba
- Murang'a Seal
- Mutondo Stars
- NEC FC
- Namdhari FC
- Namibia
- Nations FC
- Nepal 3x3[női]
- Netherlands Antilles
- New Caledonia[női]
- Nicaragua[női]
- Nizhny Novgorod II
- North Korea U20[női]
- Northern Mariana Islands U19
- OFK Vrsac
- Oxford Sunnyside
- PFC CSKA-Sofia/Botev Plovdiv
- Pafos FC U19
- Pakistan[női]
- Papua New Guinea U23
- Paris Saint-Germain/Rennes
- Philippines U17[női]
- Podvinci
- RC Boukoki
- RKSV Scherpenheuvel
- Radnik Krizevci
- Rangers/Hearts
- Reunion[női]
- Rwanda[női]
- S.V. Robinhood
- SAFA Mpumalanga
- SV Racing Club Aruba
- SV Real Rincon
- Saint Lucia[női]
- Saint Martin U20
- San Antonio
- San Marino Academy U23
- Sao Tome and Principe
- Sarmiento de La Banda
- Setaregan Bahman Javan
- Seychelles[női]
- Shaanxi Union
- Shamakhi
- Shturmi
- Sierra Leone[női]
- Singapore U22
- Sint Maarten U20
- Skanste
- Slovan Bratislava/Zilina
- Solola
- Solomon Islands U23
- South East FC
- South Korea U17[női]
- South Sudan U20
- Soviet Union U20
- Speranta Drochia
- Sporting Beirut
- Sporting Cascades
- Sporting Lagos
- Sri Lanka[női]
- St. Kitts and Nevis[női]
- St. Polten
- Stade Spiritain
- Sudan[női]
- Syria
- Tahiti[női]
- Tajikistan[női]
- Tartu Kalev
- Thailand U17[női]
- Timor-Leste[női]
- Togo U23
- Tonga U23
- Torpedo Zhodino II
- Tottenham Hotspur/Newport County
- Treasure Beach
- Turkmenistan[női]
- Turks and Caicos Islands U20
- Tuvalu
- U.S. Virgin Islands U20
- Ukraine 3x3[női]
- Union St.Gilloise/Anderlecht
- Uppsveitir
- Uzbekistan U20[női]
- VTM FC
- Vaivase-Tai FC
- Vanuatu U23
- Vautour
- Venezuela U21
- Veraguas United
- Viby IF/Hvidovre
- Victoria United
- Vietnam U20[női]
- Viktoria Plzen/Fiorentina
- Visakha FC
- Vitoria de Guimaraes/FC Porto
- Waterford FC/Cobh Ramblers
- West Germany[női]
- Yemen U19
- Yugoslavia U20
- Yverdon II
- Zaire
- Zhetisay
- test?
Spanyol válogatottak
Spanyol klubcsapatok
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
- LaLiga
- LaLiga2
- LaLiga2 Playoff
- Copa del Rey
- Super Cup
- Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
- Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A
- Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B
- Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
- Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B
- Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group
- Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage
- Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
- Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
- Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group
- Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group
- Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage
- Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage - Promotion Group
- Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A
- Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B
- Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group
- Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group
- Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group
- Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage
- Segunda B Promotion Playoff
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
- Primera Division
- Segunda Division
- Segunda Division Playoff
- Copa del Rey
- Supercup
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B Promotion Playoff
- Segunda B Relegation Playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2015/2016
- Primera Division
- Segunda Division
- Segunda Division playoff
- Copa del Rey
- Supercup
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2014/2015
- LIGA BBVA
- LIGA Adelante
- Segunda Division playoff
- Copa del Rey
- Supercup
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2013/2014
- LIGA BBVA
- LIGA Adelante
- LIGA Adelante playoff
- Copa del Rey
- Supercup
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2012/2013
- Primera División
- LIGA Adelante playoff
- Segunda Division
- Spanyol Király Kupa
- Spanyol Szuperkupa
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2011/2012
- Primera División
- Segunda Division
- Segunda Division Playoff
- Spanyol Király Kupa
- Spanyol Szuperkupa
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2010/2011
- Primera División
- LIGA Adelante playoff
- Segunda Division
- Spanyol Király Kupa
- Spanyol Szuperkupa
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
2009/2010
- Primera Division
- Segunda Division
- Spanyol Király Kupa
- Spanyol Szuperkupa
- Segunda B Group I
- Segunda B Group II
- Segunda B Group III
- Segunda B Group IV
- Segunda B promotion playoff
- Segunda B relegation playoff
- Tercera Division - Grp. 1
- Tercera Division - Grp. 10
- Tercera Division - Grp. 11
- Tercera Division - Grp. 12
- Tercera Division - Grp. 13
- Tercera Division - Grp. 14
- Tercera Division - Grp. 15
- Tercera Division - Grp. 16
- Tercera Division - Grp. 17
- Tercera Division - Grp. 18
- Tercera Division - Grp. 2
- Tercera Division - Grp. 3
- Tercera Division - Grp. 4
- Tercera Division - Grp. 5
- Tercera Division - Grp. 6
- Tercera Division - Grp. 7
- Tercera Division - Grp. 8
- Tercera Division - Grp. 9
- Tercera Division Promotion Playoff