Belarus First League / Mérkőzések
x- Aktuális és lejátszott mérkőzések
- További párosítások
1. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.04.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 3 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 1 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 3 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 14:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 14:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 4 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 4 - 2 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H |
1. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.04.19. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 4 - 2 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 14:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 14:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 4 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 1 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 3 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.19. 16:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 3 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.04.26. 13:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 3 - 2 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 14:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 1 - 2 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 15:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 4 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 15:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 15:30 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 1 - 2 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.04.26. 16:30 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
3. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.05.03. 11:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 1 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 2 - 1 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 14:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 0 - 4 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 14:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 15:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 2 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 15:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 0 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.03. 17:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 3 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
4. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.05.10. 13:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 0 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 13:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 1 - 3 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 0 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 2 - 3 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 15:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 3 - 2 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 15:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 2 - 0 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 15:30 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 2 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.10. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 3 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
5. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.05.17. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 3 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 15:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 15:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 1 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 15:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 3 - 0 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 6 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 16:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 1 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.17. 17:30 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 0 - 4 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
6. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.05.24. 11:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 3 - 3 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 14:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 15:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 1 - 1 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 1 - 0 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 3 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.24. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 0 - 2 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
7. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.05.31. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 3 - 2 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 4 - 1 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 2 - 3 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 - 1 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 2 - 2 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 17:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 4 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 17:30 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 3 - 3 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.05.31. 18:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
8. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.06.06. 11:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 5 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 3 - 0 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 1 - 2 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 17:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 4 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 3 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.06. 17:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 0 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 tipp | H2H | ||
9. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.06.13. 13:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 4 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 4 - 0 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 - 0 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 5 - 1 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 2 - 3 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 7 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 0 - 2 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
10. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.06.21. 11:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 1 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 2 - 0 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 1 - 2 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 16:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 6 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 4 - 1 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 17:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 1 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 17:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 1 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.21. 17:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
11. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.06.28. 13:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.28. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 3 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 tipp | H2H | ||
2015.06.28. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 4 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.28. 16:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.28. 17:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 1 - 2 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.28. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 0 - 3 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.28. 17:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 3 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.06.28. 18:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
12. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.07.05. 11:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 0 - 0 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 tipp | H2H | ||
2015.07.05. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 0 - 2 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.05. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 1 - 4 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 8 - 3 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 1 - 3 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 3 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.05. 17:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 2 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.05. 17:00 | info | Ítélettel | FK Orsha | 3 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
13. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.07.12. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 14:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 2 - 0 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 3 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 1 - 2 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 16:30 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 1 - 0 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 17:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 3 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.12. 18:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
14. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.07.22. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 7 - 2 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 17:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 3 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 17:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 4 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 17:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 2 - 1 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 17:30 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 17:30 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 18:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 4 - 1 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.22. 18:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 1 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
15. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.07.26. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 1 - 1 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 14:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 4 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 2 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 6 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 17:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 4 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 17:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 1 - 3 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 0 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.07.26. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
16. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.08.09. 15:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 2 - 2 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 6 - 1 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 2 - 1 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 16:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 3 - 3 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 2 - 2 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 0 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.09. 17:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 1 - 3 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
17. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.08.16. 11:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 3 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 5 - 1 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 16:30 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 4 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 17:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 1 - 2 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 17:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 17:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 1 - 2 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 17:30 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 2 - 3 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.16. 18:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 4 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
18. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.08.23. 11:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 4 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 15:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 3 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 16:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 1 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 17:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 0 - 1 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.23. 17:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 2 - 2 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
19. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.08.30. 13:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 3 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 13:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 7 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 15:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 0 - 3 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 16:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 2 - 2 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 16:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 1 - 0 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 17:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 1 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.08.30. 17:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 2 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
20. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.09.05. 15:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 0 - 4 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 13:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 2 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 2 - 2 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.06. 16:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 3 - 1 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
21. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.09.13. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 3 - 3 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.13. 15:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 1 - 1 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.13. 15:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 1 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.13. 15:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||||
2015.09.13. 15:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.13. 16:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 1 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.13. 16:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.13. 17:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 1 - 0 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
22. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.09.19. 15:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.20. 13:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 2 - 2 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.20. 14:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 4 - 6 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.20. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 5 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.20. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 1 - 1 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.20. 15:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.20. 16:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 0 - 1 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.23. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 4 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
23. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.09.27. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 1 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.27. 11:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 0 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.27. 13:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 1 - 2 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.27. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 4 - 1 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.27. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 3 - 0 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.27. 15:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 3 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.09.27. 15:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||||
2015.09.27. 15:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
24. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.10.01. 16:30 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 3 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.04. 11:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 1 - 2 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.04. 13:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 1 - 1 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.04. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 2 - 1 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.04. 14:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 4 - 2 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.04. 14:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 4 - 2 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.04. 15:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.07. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 0 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
25. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.09.10. 17:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 11:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 4 - 2 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 11:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 0 - 1 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 13:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 13:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 0 - 7 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 14:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 1 - 0 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.10. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
26. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.10.18. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 1 - 0 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 12:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 1 - 1 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 13:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 2 - 0 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 13:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 0 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 1 - 1 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.18. 14:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 4 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
27. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.10.25. 10:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 1 - 4 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 0 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 2 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 1 - 1 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 12:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 3 - 2 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.10.25. 13:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 3 - 3 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
28. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.11.01. 10:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 2 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 11:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 0 - 2 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 12:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 12:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 0 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 12:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 0 - 4 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.01. 12:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
29. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | Zorka-BDU | 2 - 2 | Gomelzheldo. | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 1 | FC Smorgon | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | Baranovichi | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy Minsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | FK Gorodeya | 2 - 0 | Rechytsa | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | Kobrin | 3 - 0 | Lida | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Slonim | 3 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | Isloch | 3 - 0 | FK Orsha | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.08. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Bereza | 1 - 1 | Smolevichy | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
30. forduló | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | FK Orsha | 1 - 8 | FC Bereza | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Lida | 6 - 4 | FC Slonim | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 2 | Isloch | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Rechytsa | 3 - 1 | Kobrin | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | FC Smorgon | 1 - 3 | FK Gorodeya | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Krumkachy Minsk | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Gomelzheldo. | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H | |||
2015.11.15. 12:00 | info | Vége | Smolevichy | 1 - 1 | Zorka-BDU | (0 - 0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | H2H |
- Összesített
- Hazai
- Vendég