Brazil State 1 » Matogrossense | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | info | Araguaia | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Acao | 3 | ||||||||||
Brazil State 1 » Pernambucano | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:00 | info | Central SC | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Vitoria das Tabocas | 1 | ||||||||||
01:45 | info | Sport Recife | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Belo Jardim | 0 | ||||||||||
Brazil State 1 » Potiguar 2nd Group Stage | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:00 | info | ACD Potiguar | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
AS Sociedade | 1 | ||||||||||
01:00 | info | ABC | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Santa Cruz de Natal | 0 | ||||||||||
Brazil State 2 » Paulista A2 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:00 | info | Portuguesa | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Audax Sao Paulo | 1 | ||||||||||
Brazil State 1 » Baiano | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:30 | info | Bahia de Feira | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Fluminense de Feira | 0 | ||||||||||
19:00 | info | EC Jacuipense | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Vitoria | 1 | ||||||||||
Brazil Cup 2 » Cup | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:30 | info | Criciuma | 5 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Cianorte | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
00:30 | info | Goias | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Boa Esporte Clube | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
00:30 | info | Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Altos | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
00:30 | info | Figueirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Oeste FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01:30 | info | Cuiaba | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Aparecidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
01:45 | info | Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
01:45 | info | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Atletico MG | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
23:15 | info | Juventude | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Avai FC | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
23:15 | info | Vila Nova | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Joinville | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
Argentina 3 » Primera B Metropolitana | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:05 | info | CA Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
21:00 | info | Comunicaciones | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Deportivo Espanol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Brazil State 1 » Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:10 | info | Operario MS | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Costa Rica EC | 3 | ||||||||||
Brazil State 1 » Paulista A1 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:45 | info | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Ituano FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Recopa Sudamericana 1 » Recopa Sudamericana | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:45 | info | Gremio | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Independiente | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Colombia Cup 1 » Cup | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:45 | info | Real Cundinamarca | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Real Cartagena | 2 | ||||||||||
20:00 | info | Barranquilla FC | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Tigres FC | 0 | ||||||||||
20:30 | info | Deportivo Pereira | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Fortaleza FC | 3 | ||||||||||
22:00 | info | Real Santander | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Internacional FC de Palmira | 2 | ||||||||||
Copa Libertadores 1 » Copa Libertadores Qualification | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:45 | info | Nacional | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Banfield | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
01:45 | info | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Vasco da Gama | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
El Salvador 1 » Primera Division - Clausura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
02:00 | info | Isidro Metapan | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Pasaquina | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
02:00 | info | CD Dragon | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Firpo | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
02:00 | info | CD FAS | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
CD Sonsonate | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Mexico Cup 1 » Copa MX Clausura Grp. 7 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
02:00 | info | Veracruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
CDS Tampico Madero | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Honduras 1 » Liga Nacional - Clausura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
02:00 | info | Platense FC | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Real Espana | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
CONCACAF Champions Cup 1 » CONCACAF Champions League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
02:05 | info | Tauro FC | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
FC Dallas | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
02:05 | info | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
CF America | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
04:05 | info | CD Motagua | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Tijuana | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Costa Rica 1 » Primera Division Clausura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
03:00 | info | Deportiva Carmelita | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Santos de Guapiles | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
Costa Rica 2 » Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
03:00 | info | Deportiva San Carlos | 4 | - | - | - | |||||
Santa Ana | 0 | ||||||||||
Mexico Cup 1 » Copa MX Clausura Grp. 5 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
03:30 | info | Lobos de la BUAP | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Club Universidad Nacional | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Mexico Cup 1 » Copa MX Clausura Grp. 8 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
04:06 | info | Celaya | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Pachuca | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Barátságos klub mérközések 1 » Club Friendlies | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
10:00 | info | Dinamo Moszkva | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Baltika | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
14:30 | info | Dinamo Moszkva | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
Akhmat Groznij | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
16:00 | info | Rosenborg | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Krasznodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18:00 | info | Molde | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Vaalerenga | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
12:00 | info | Kristiansund BK | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Bodø/Glimt | 0 | ||||||||||
Australia 2 » Victorian | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
10:15 | info | Bentleigh Greens | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Dandenong Thunder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
Irak 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
12:00 | info | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 4 | - | - | - | |||||
Al Hussein | 0 | ||||||||||
12:30 | info | Naft Maysan | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Naft Al Wasat | 1 | ||||||||||
12:30 | info | Al Kahrabaa | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Zakho | 0 | ||||||||||
Szíria 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
13:00 | info | Al-Jaish | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Al-Ittihad | 1 | ||||||||||
13:00 | info | Al-Nawaeir | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Al-Wahda | 3 | ||||||||||
Törökország 2 » 1. Lig | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
14:00 | info | Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Erzurumspor FK | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
17:00 | info | Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Adana Demirspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Jordánia 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
15:00 | info | Al-Yarmouk | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Al-Ahly | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
17:30 | info | Al-Jazeera | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Al-Baqa'a | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
India ISL 1 » Indian Super League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
15:30 | info | Northeast United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Mumbai City FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
Egyiptom 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
16:00 | info | ENPPI | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Al Ittihad Alexandria | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Zamalek SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Al Nasr | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
Európa Liga » Európa Liga - Döntő szakasz | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
17:00 | info | Lokomotiv Moszkva | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Nice | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Atletico Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
FC Köbenhavn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Dinamo Kijev | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
AEK Athén | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Zenit Szentpétervár | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Celtic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | RB Leipzig | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
SSC Napoli | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19:00 | info | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Lyon | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Partizan Beograd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Lazio | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
FC FCSB | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
19:00 | info | Sporting CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
FC Astana | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21:05 | info | Atalanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
21:05 | info | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Szpartak Moszkva | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
21:05 | info | Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21:05 | info | AC Milan | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
21:05 | info | Arsenal | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Oestersunds FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
21:05 | info | Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Marseille | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Németország 4 » Regionalliga West | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
19:30 | info | Wattenscheid | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Borussia Dortmund II | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Germany 5 » Oberliga Mittelrhein | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:00 | info | TV Herkenrath | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
VfL Vichttal | 1 | ||||||||||
Gibraltar 1 » Premier Division | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:30 | info | Manchester 62 FC | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Mons Calpe SC | 4 | ||||||||||
Argentina 4 » Primera C | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Sportivo Barracas | 0 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Deportivo Merlo | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Justo Jose de Urquiza | 1 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
CA Defensores Unidos | 0 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | CA Ferrocarril Midland | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Ituzaingo | 2 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Sportivo Italiano | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Defensores de Cambaceres | 3 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Club Lujan | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | El Porvenir | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Dock Sud | 1 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Berazategui | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Leandro N. Alem | 4 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Canuelas | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Laferrere | 2 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | Excursionistas | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
San Martin Burzaco | 2 | ||||||||||
Brazil State 1 » Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | Boavista | 3 | - | - | - | |||||
AD Cabofriense | 2 | ||||||||||
23:30 | info | Botafogo RJ | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Nova Iguacu | 1 | ||||||||||
Jamaica 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:30 | info | Portmore United | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Humble Lions | 0 | ||||||||||
Chile 2 » Primera B | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
22:30 | info | Melipilla | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Deportes Valdivia | 3 | ||||||||||
Brazil Cup 3 » Copa do Nordeste Grp. A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
23:00 | info | Treze | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Confianca | 2 | ||||||||||
Copa Sudamericana 1 » Copa Sudamericana | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
23:15 | info | El Nacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
San Jose | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||