Venezuela 1 » Primera Division - Clausura Final Stage | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | info | Carabobo FC | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Mineros De Guayana | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Paraguay 1 » Division Profesional - Clausura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:10 | info | Guarani | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Luqueno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
23:10 | info | General Diaz | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Bolívia 1 » Primera Division - Clausura Adecuacion | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:30 | info | Blooming | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Universitario | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Argentina 3 » Federal A Zona 3 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
00:30 | info | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
23:30 | info | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Guatemala 1 » Liga Nacional Apertura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:00 | info | Club Xelaju | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Guastatoya | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Honduras 1 » Liga Nacional - Apertura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:00 | info | Honduras Progreso | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Platense FC | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Argentina 3 » Federal A Zona 4 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:10 | info | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Guarani Antonio Franco | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Kolumbia 1 » Primera A Clausura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:30 | info | Tolima | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
La Equidad | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Argentína 1 » Superliga | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:30 | info | Talleres | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
21:00 | info | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Patronato de Parana | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
23:15 | info | Olimpo | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Mexikó 1 » Liga MX Apertura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
01:35 | info | Santos Laguna | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
CF America | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Mexico 2 » Ascenso MX Apertura Final Stage | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
03:00 | info | CDS Tampico Madero | 3 | - | - | - | |||||
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 | ||||||||||
Irán 1 » Persian Gulf Pro League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
12:00 | info | Sepidrood Rasht | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Zob Ahan | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
12:15 | info | Sepahan | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
Tractor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
12:15 | info | Siah Jamegan | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Esteghlal | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
12:45 | info | Saipa | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Naft Tehran | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
14:00 | info | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Foolad Khouzestan | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
15:00 | info | Persepolis | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Shahr Khodrou FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Irak 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
12:30 | info | Al Zawraa | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 | ||||||||||
12:30 | info | Amanat Baghdad | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Al Semawah | 0 | ||||||||||
12:30 | info | Naft Al Wasat | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Al Kahrabaa | 3 | ||||||||||
12:30 | info | Al Hedood | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Al Diwaniya | 1 | ||||||||||
12:30 | info | Al Bahri | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Al Hussein | 0 | ||||||||||
Serbia 2 » Prva Liga | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
13:00 | info | Jagodina | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
FK Metalac | 2 | ||||||||||
Hong Kong 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
13:00 | info | Tai Po | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Pegasus FC | 3 | ||||||||||
Lettország 1 » Virsliga Qualification | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
13:00 | info | Olaine | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
FS Metta/LU | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
Albánia 1 » Kategoria Superiore | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
14:00 | info | Kukesi | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Partizani | 2 | ||||||||||
14:00 | info | Luftetari | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Laci | 1 | ||||||||||
Szlovénia 1 » Prva Liga | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
15:15 | info | Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Gorica | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Bahrain 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
15:20 | info | Al-Riffa | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
East Riffa | 0 | ||||||||||
16:00 | info | Al-Najma | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Al-Hidd | 1 | ||||||||||
17:35 | info | Muharraq | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Manama | 0 | ||||||||||
Botswana 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
15:30 | info | Gaborone United | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Sankoyo Bush Bucks | 3 | ||||||||||
18:00 | info | Orapa United FC | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Township Rollers | 2 | ||||||||||
Törökország 2 » 1. Lig | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
16:00 | info | Gaziantepspor | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Boluspor | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Bulgária 1 » First Professional League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
16:30 | info | Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Etar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Romania 2 » Liga II | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
17:00 | info | CS Mioveni | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Hermannstadt | 1 | ||||||||||
Lengyelország 1 » Ekstraklasa | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
18:00 | info | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Ciprus 1 » 1. Divízió | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
18:00 | info | Pafos FC | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Doxa Katokopia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Törökország 1 » Super Lig | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
18:00 | info | Karabukspor | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Kasimpasa | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Egyiptom 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
18:00 | info | Al Ahly SC | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Ismaily SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Görögország 1 » Super League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
18:30 | info | PAOK FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Atromitosz | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
Dánia 1 » Superligaen | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
19:00 | info | AaB | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Franciaország 1 » Ligue 1 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
19:00 | info | Amiens | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
Lille | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Románia 1 » Liga I | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
19:45 | info | FC Voluntari | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
FCV Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Brazília 1 » Serie A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:00 | info | Fluminense | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Ponte Preta | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
23:00 | info | Avai FC | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Hollandia 2 » Eerste Divisie | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:00 | info | Jong PSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Jong FC Utrecht | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
20:00 | info | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Svájc 2 » Challenge League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:00 | info | FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Schaffhausen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
England Reserve 1 » Premier League 2 Division 1 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:00 | info | Sunderland U23 | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Leicester City U23 | 0 | ||||||||||
20:00 | info | Arsenal U23 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Swansea City U23 | 3 | ||||||||||
Argentina 3 » Federal A Zona 1 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:00 | info | Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
21:00 | info | Club Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Németország 2 » 2. Bundesliga | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:30 | info | Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Kaiserslautern | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Olaszország 2 » Serie B | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:30 | info | Palermo | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Cittadella | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
Gibraltar 1 » Premier Division | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:30 | info | Gibraltar Phoenix | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Lions Gibraltar | 0 | ||||||||||
Franciaország 2 » Ligue 2 | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:45 | info | Lens | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
Niort | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
England 7 » Isthmian Premier Division | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:45 | info | Kingstonian | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Billericay | 2 | ||||||||||
Olaszország 1 » Serie A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:45 | info | Hellas Verona | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
Bologna | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
Olaszország 3 » Serie C Grp. A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
20:45 | info | Pisa | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
Pro Piacenza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Anglia 1 » Premier League | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
Stoke City | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Spanyolország 1 » LaLiga | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | Eibar | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
Real Betis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Argentina 2 » Primera B Nacional | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | Los Andes | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
23:00 | info | Atletico Rafaela | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Instituto | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
Argentina 3 » Primera B Metropolitana | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | Deportivo Espanol | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Acassuso | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
21:05 | info | Club Atletico Platense | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | ||||
Comunicaciones | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
Argentina 4 » Primera C | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:00 | info | San Martin Burzaco | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
CA Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | CA Defensores Unidos | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Justo Jose de Urquiza | 1 | ||||||||||
21:00 | info | El Porvenir | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Berazategui | 1 | ||||||||||
Peru 1 » Primera Division - Clausura | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
21:30 | info | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | |||
FBC Melgar | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||