Poland 1 » Superliga1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H Vistal Gdynia0------
Start Elblag0---
15:00infoH2H KPR Jelenia Gora0------
UKS PCM Koscierzyna0---
16:00infoH2H SPR Lublin0------
Kielce0---
17:00infoH2H KPR Kobierzyce0------
MMKS Piotrcovia0---
17:00infoH2H Zaglebie Lubin0------
Energa AZS Koszalin0---
17:00infoH2H SPR Pogon Szczecin0------
Ruch Chorzow0---
18:00infoH2H Wybrzeze Gdansk0------
Azoty-Pulawy0---
Slovenia 1 » 1. Liga1H2HET1X2
19:00infoH2H RK Krka0------
HC Zagorje0---
18:00infoH2H ZURD Koper0------
ZRK Veplas Velenje0---
19:00infoH2H RK Mlinotest Ajdovscina0------
RK Celeia Zalec0---
South Korea 1 » 1st League1H2HET1X2
05:00infoH2H Chungnam Athletic0------
Hynix0---
07:00infoH2H Wonderful Samcheok0------
Seoul City0---
09:00infoH2H Incheon City0------
Gwangju City0---
Czech Republic 1 » Extraliga1H2HET1X2
10:00infoH2H Hazena Nove Veseli0------
Cement Hranice0---
18:00infoH2H HC Gumarny Zubri0------
KP Brno Handball0---
Challenge-kupa 1 » Challenge-Cup1H2HET1X2
12:30infoH2H Ramat Hashron HC0------
AEK Athens0---
15:00infoH2H Arendal0------
Dinamo Viktor0---
16:00infoH2H HC Dukla Praha0------
CSM Bucuresti0---
20:00infoH2H Madeira Andebol0------
Donbass Donetsk0---
20:00infoH2H Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius0------
RK Borac Banja Luka0---
EHF-kupa 1 » EHF-Cup Grp. C1H2HET1X2
13:45infoH2H Porto0------
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta0---
Dánia 2 » 1. Division1H2HET1X2
14:00infoH2H TMS Ringsted0------
Roskilde Handball0---
14:30infoH2H Frederikshavn fI0------
Ajax Koebenhavn0---
15:00infoH2H HEI0------
HOeJ0---
15:00infoH2H Vendsyssel Haandbold0------
Hadsten0---
15:30infoH2H Stoholm IF0------
Odder Handball0---
15:30infoH2H SoenderjyskE0------
Oddense-Otting0---
Dánia 1 » Womens Handball League1H2HET1X2
14:00infoH2H Koebenhavn Handball0------
Ringkoebing Handball0---
15:00infoH2H Ajax Koebenhavn0------
Aarhus United0---
16:00infoH2H Skanderborg Handball0------
Herning-Ikast Haandbold0---
16:00infoH2H TTH Holstebro0------
Odense HC0---
16:10infoH2H Nykoebing Falster Handball0------
Team Esbjerg0---
Sweden 2 » Allsvenskan1H2HET1X2
14:00infoH2H Team Esloev0------
Tyresoe HF0---
14:00infoH2H Rimbo HK0------
HK Aranaes0---
15:00infoH2H Eskilstuna Guif0------
GT Soeder0---
16:00infoH2H Spaarvaegens HF0------
IF Hellton0---
16:15infoH2H Anderstorps SK0------
Tyresoe HF0---
17:00infoH2H Alstermo IF0------
IF Hallby0---
17:00infoH2H OV Helsingborg0------
Kungaelvs HK0---
WHIL 1 » MOL Liga1H2HET1X2
15:00infoH2H HC Zlin0------
Sokol Pisek0---
17:30infoH2H Banovce HK Gabor0------
Zora Olomouc0---
17:30infoH2H HC Veseli nad Moravou0------
Iuventa Michalovce0---
18:00infoH2H Plzen0------
Slovan Duslo Sala0---
18:00infoH2H Slavia Praha0------
Bemaco Presov0---
18:00infoH2H DHK Banik Most0------
Poruba0---
Svédország 1 » SHE1H2HET1X2
15:00infoH2H Kungaelvs HK0------
BK Heid0---
15:00infoH2H Skoevde0------
Oennereds HK0---
Norvégia 2 » 1. Division1H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H Sandefjord0------
Vaalerenga0---
16:00infoH2H Fjellhammer0------
Aker Topphandball0---
Dánia 1 » Mens Handball League1H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H Aalborg Handball0------
TMS Ringsted0---
Romania 1 » Liga Nationala1H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H Dinamo Bucuresti0------
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau0---
Seha League » SEHA League1H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H Izvidac Ljubuski0------
Steaua Bucuresti0---
Switzerland 1 » SPL Qualification Group1H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H ZMC Amicitia Zurich0------
Kreuzlingen0---
17:45infoH2H HV Herzogenbuchsee0------
BSV Stans0---
19:00infoH2H Yellow Winterthur0------
Leimental0---
Spanyolország 1 » Liga Asobal1H2HET1X2
17:00infoH2H Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil0------
Guadalajara0---
18:00infoH2H Alcobendas0------
BM Benidorm0---
18:00infoH2H Deportivo Elemental Sinfin Balonmano0------
BM Huesca0---
Svájc 1 » NLA Final Group Stage1H2HET1X2
17:00infoH2H Wacker Thun0------
Pfadi Winterthur0---
Austria 1 » Women Handball Austria1H2HET1X2
17:30infoH2H Hypo Niederoesterreich0------
Perchtoldsdorf Devils0---
19:00infoH2H ATV Trofaiach0------
BW Feldkirch0---
19:00infoH2H St. Poelten0------
UHC Stockerau0---
19:00infoH2H UHC Eggenburg0------
Dornbirn/Schoren0---
Bajnokok Ligája » Champions League Grp. A1H2HET1X2
17:30infoH2H HC Meshkov Brest0------
Rhein-Neckar Loewen0---
17:30infoH2H Vardar Skopje0------
Veszprém0---
18:00infoH2H Vive Kielce0------
Montpellier0---
Németország 1 » Bundesliga1H2HET1X2
17:30infoH2H HSG Bensheim Auerbach0------
Buxtehude0---
19:00infoH2H Borussia Dortmund0------
FA Goeppingen0---
19:00infoH2H HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./Bergheim0------
Blomberg-Lippe0---
19:30infoH2H Thueringer0------
TV Nellingen0---
20:00infoH2H SG BBM Bietigheim0------
Leverkusen0---
20:00infoH2H Neckarsulmer Sportunion0------
TuS Metzingen0---
Spain 1 » Liga ABF1H2HET1X2
17:30infoH2H BM Porrino0------
Feve Gijon0---
18:30infoH2H Handbol Canyamelar Valencia0------
Balonmano Castellon0---
18:30infoH2H Elche Mustang0------
Rocasa Gran Canaria0---
19:30infoH2H BM Morvedre0------
Balonmano Bera Bera0---
20:00infoH2H Helvetia BM Alcobendas0------
Malaga Costa Del Sol0---
20:00infoH2H Prosetecnisa Zuazo0------
Atletico Guardes0---
Svájc 1 » NLA Relegation Group Stage1H2HET1X2
17:30infoH2H Fortitudo Gossau0------
HC Kriens0---
Slovenia 1 » 1. Liga SRL1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H Celje Pivovarna Lasko0------
RK Dol TKI Hrastnik0---
19:00infoH2H Dobova0------
RK Jeruzalem Ormoz0---
19:00infoH2H Koper0------
RK Svis0---
20:00infoH2H Skofja Loka0------
MRK Krka0---
Svédország 1 » Handbollsligan1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H IK Saevehof0------
Guif0---
Serbia 1 » Super Handball League1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H Rk Rudar Kostolac0------
Novi Pazar0---
18:30infoH2H RK Metaloplastika Sabac0------
RK Sloga0---
19:00infoH2H Mokra Gora0------
Crvena Zvezda0---
19:00infoH2H Samot 650------
Dinamo0---
19:00infoH2H RK Spartak Vojput0------
Kikinda Grindex0---
20:45infoH2H Partizan Belgrad0------
RK Obilic Beograd0---
Slovakia 1 » Extraliga Playoff Grp. A1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H Tatran Presov0------
MHK Piestany0---
Croatia 1 » Premijer Liga1H2HET1X2
19:00infoH2H RK Spacva Vinkovci0------
Zamet Crotek Rijeka0---
19:30infoH2H Rudar0------
Gorica0---
20:00infoH2H RK Rudan Labin0------
RK Porec0---
Ausztria 1 » HLA Relegation Group1H2HET1X2
19:00infoH2H HC Linz0------
SC Ferlach0---
EHF-kupa 1 » EHF-Cup Grp. B1H2HET1X2
19:30infoH2H TSV Hannover-Burgdorf0------
RK Nexe0---
France 1 » D11H2HET1X2
20:00infoH2H Fleury Loiret0------
Besancon0---
20:00infoH2H Toulon/Saint-Cyr Var0------
HC St.Amand0---
20:45infoH2H Bourg De Peage0------
Paris 920---
EHF-kupa 1 » EHF-Cup Grp. A1H2HET1X2
20:00infoH2H Naturhouse La Rioja0------
St. Raphael0---