Európa-bajnokság 1 » European Championships Second Phase Grp. 11H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H Serbia0------
Belarus0---
18:15infoH2H Sweden0------
Norway0---
20:30infoH2H Croatia0------
France0---
Európa-bajnokság 1 » European Championships Second Phase Grp. 21H2HET1X2
16:00infoH2H Slovenia0------
Czech Republic0---
18:15infoH2H Macedonia0------
Denmark0---
20:30infoH2H Germany0------
Spain0---
Romania 1 » Liga Nationala1H2HET1X2
16:30infoH2H HC Dunarea Braila0------
SCM Craiova0---
Norvégia 2 » 1. Division1H2HET1X2
17:00infoH2H Sandefjord0------
Runar0---
WHIL 1 » MOL Liga1H2HET1X2
17:00infoH2H DHK Banik Most0------
Slovan Duslo Sala0---
17:30infoH2H Slavia Praha0------
Poruba0---
Finland 1 » SM Liiga1H2HET1X2
17:30infoH2H AAIFK0------
Riihimaeen Cocks0---
18:00infoH2H Hangoe IK0------
HIFK0---
18:00infoH2H GrIFK0------
Pargas IF0---
18:00infoH2H BK-460------
Dicken0---
18:00infoH2H Atlas0------
SIF0---
Poland 1 » Superliga1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H Vistal Gdynia0------
Zaglebie Lubin0---
18:00infoH2H Stal Mielec0------
MKS Kalisz0---
18:30infoH2H Pogon Szczecin0------
Orlen Wisla Plock0---
18:30infoH2H Azoty-Pulawy0------
Wojcik Elblag0---
18:30infoH2H Vive Kielce0------
MKS Zaglebie Lubin0---
18:30infoH2H KPR Legionowo0------
Piotrkow Trybunalski0---
19:00infoH2H Wybrzeze Gdansk0------
KS Gwardia Opole0---
Slovakia 1 » Extraliga1H2HET1X2
18:00infoH2H TJ Strojar Malacky0------
Tatran Presov B0---
Norvégia 1 » Eliteserien1H2HET1X2
18:30infoH2H Larvik0------
Gjerpen0---
18:30infoH2H Byaasen0------
Vipers Kristiansand0---
Dánia 1 » Womens Handball League1H2HET1X2
18:30infoH2H Aarhus United0------
Koebenhavn Handball0---
19:00infoH2H FC Midtjylland0------
Ringkoebing Handball0---
19:30infoH2H Randers HK0------
Nykoebing Falster Handball0---
19:30infoH2H Ajax Koebenhavn0------
Viborg HK0---
Sweden 2 » Allsvenskan1H2HET1X2
19:00infoH2H Rimbo HK0------
Alstermo IF0---
19:30infoH2H IF Hellton0------
Skaanela IF0---
Svédország 1 » SHE1H2HET1X2
19:30infoH2H Boden Handboll IF0------
H 650---
19:30infoH2H Oennereds HK0------
Team Esloev0---
Dánia 2 » 1. Division1H2HET1X2
20:30infoH2H EH Aalborg0------
AGF0---
France 1 » D11H2HET1X2
20:30infoH2H Chambray Touraine0------
Issy Paris Hand0---
20:30infoH2H Brest Bretagne0------
Fleury Loiret0---