USA 1 » NHLP1P2P3ET1X2
01:30LiveH2H Vancouver Canucks202-----
Chicago Blackhawks110--
00:30infoH2H Arizona Coyotes1100----
Tampa Bay Lightning4103-
03:30infoH2H San Jose Sharks00------
Vegas Golden Knights00---
03:30infoH2H Winnipeg Jets00------
Los Angeles Kings00---
VHL 1 » VHL PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
15:00infoH2H Toros Neftekamsk00------
Zauralye Kurgan00---
17:00infoH2H SKA-Neva00------
Sokol Krasnoyarsk00---
KHL 1 » KHL PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
17:00infoH2H Lokomotiv Yaroslavl00------
SKA St. Petersburg00---
17:30infoH2H CSKA Moscow00------
HC Dynamo Moscow00---
Csehország 1 » Extraliga PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
17:00infoH2H Plzen00------
Olomouc00---
19:00infoH2H Kometa00------
Mountfield HK00---
Csehország 1 » Extraliga Placement GroupP1P2P3ET1X2
17:30infoH2H Karlovy Vary00------
Litvinov00---
17:30infoH2H Dynamo Pardubice00------
Pirati Chomutov00---
Czech Republic 2 » WSM Liga PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
17:30infoH2H Vsetin00------
Motor Ceske Budejovice00---
18:00infoH2H Dukla Jihlava00------
HC Kladno00---
Finland 2 » Mestis PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
17:30infoH2H Hermes00------
KeuPa HT00---
17:30infoH2H TuTo00------
SaPKo00---
17:30infoH2H Jokipojat00------
Ketterae00---
17:30infoH2H RoKi00------
LeKi00---
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 » Extraliga Qualification PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
17:30infoH2H Zilina00------
Michalovce00---
Finnország 1 » Liiga PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
17:30infoH2H Lukko00------
JYP00---
17:30infoH2H Ilves00------
SaiPa00---
Ausztria 1 » EBEL Playoff Final StageP1P2P3ET1X2
18:30infoH2H Vienna Capitals00------
Znojmo00---
19:15infoH2H Klagenfurter AC00------
Bolzano00---
19:15infoH2H Graz 99ers00------
Liwest Linz00---
19:15infoH2H Salzburg00------
Fehervar AV1900---
Dánia 1 » Metal Ligaen Quarter FinalsP1P2P3ET1X2
19:00infoH2H Roedovre Mighty Bulls00------
SoenderjyskE00---
20:30infoH2H Esbjerg Energy00------
Frederikshavn White Hawks00---
Svédország 2 » Hockeyallsvenskan PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
19:00infoH2H AIK00------
Oskarshamn00---
Norvégia 1 » Get Ligaen PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
19:00infoH2H Lillehammer00------
Frisk-Asker00---
Svájc 1 » National League Relegation GroupP1P2P3ET1X2
20:00infoH2H Fribourg-Gotteron00------
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers00---
20:00infoH2H ZSC Lions00------
Davos00---
Svájc 1 » National League PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
20:00infoH2H Lausanne00------
SCL Tigers00---
20:00infoH2H Bern00------
Geneve-Servette00---
20:00infoH2H Biel00------
Ambri-Piotta00---
France 1 » Ligue Magnus PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
20:00infoH2H Grenoble00------
Amiens00---
20:30infoH2H Gap00------
Rouen00---
France 1 » Ligue Magnus Relegation GroupP1P2P3ET1X2
20:30infoH2H Strasbourg00------
Anglet00---
20:30infoH2H Mulhouse Scorpions00------
Lyon00---
Italy 1 » IHL PlayoffP1P2P3ET1X2
20:30infoH2H HC Eppan Pirates00------
SV Kaltern00---
20:30infoH2H HC Merano00------
Bressanone00---