Italy 4 » Serie D Grp. A | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | info | AS Casale | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Folgore Caratese | 0 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Como | 3 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Arconatese | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Borgosesia | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | ASD Varesina | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Borgaro Torinese | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | USD Castellazzo | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Pro Sesto | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Olginatese | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Inveruno | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Derthona | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Seregno | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Varese | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
ASDC Gozzano | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Caronnese | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Pavia | 1 | ||||||||||
15:30 | info | OltrepoVoghera | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Bra | 0 | ||||||||||
Italy 4 » Serie D Grp. B | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
14:30 | info | Pro Patria | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Pergolettese | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Ciliverghe Mazzano | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Crema | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
AC Ponte San Pietro | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Bustese Milano City | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Darfo Boario | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Caravaggio | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Grumellese | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Lecco | 3 | - | - | - | |||||
Scanzorosciate | 0 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | La Romanese | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Lumezzane | 1 | ||||||||||
15:00 | info | Trento | 4 | - | - | - | |||||
Levico Terme | 2 | ||||||||||
17:00 | info | Ciserano | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Rezzato | 3 | ||||||||||
Italy 4 » Serie D Grp. D | 1H | 2H | ET | PS | 1 | X | 2 | ||||
14:30 | info | Pianese | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Sangiovannese | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Sammaurese | 0 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Trestina | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Mezzolara | 0 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Correggese | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Lentigione | 3 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Imolese Calcio | 3 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Sasso Marconi | 3 | - | - | - | |||||
Forli | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Rimini | 2 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Villabiagio | 2 | - | - | - | |||||
Castelvetro | 1 | ||||||||||
14:30 | info | Cesena | 0 | - | - | - | |||||
Tuttocuoio | 1 | ||||||||||
17:30 | info | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | - | - | - | |||||
Colligiana | 1 | ||||||||||