Ecuador 1 » Serie A - Apertura1H2HETPS1X2
01:00infoUniversidad Catolica321---
Emelec20
Chile Cup 1 » Cup1H2HETPS1X2
01:00infoAudax Italiano312---
Coquimbo Unido10
Canada 1 » CSL1H2HETPS1X2
02:00infoBrantford Galaxy FC0---
Scarborough SC0
03:00infoSerbian White Eagles0---
FC Ukraine United0
USA 3 » USL1H2HETPS1X2
03:00infoSwope Park Rangers10---
Fresno FC431
Australia Youth 2 » NPL Youth Victoria1H2HETPS1X2
10:30infoBulleen Lions U200---
Green Gully SC U200
Malaysia 2 » Premier League1H2HETPS1X2
10:45infoFelda United FC0---
Kuantan FA0
Australia Youth 2 » NPL Youth Queensland1H2HETPS1X2
11:00infoRedlands United U200---
Lions FC U200
Australia 2 » Victorian1H2HETPS1X2
12:30infoGreen Gully Cavaliers10---
Bulleen Lions110
Kazahsztán 1 » Premier League1H2HETPS1X2
13:00infoFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk10---
Shakhter Karagandy00
Világbajnokság 1 » Világbajnokság - F csoport1H2HETPS1X2
14:00LiveSvédország10---
Dél-Korea00
Irak 1 » Premier League1H2HETPS1X2
15:45infoZakho0---
Al Naft0
15:45infoAl Minaa0---
Al Najaf0
15:45infoAl Bahri0---
Al Quwa Al Jawiya0
15:45infoAl Hedood0---
Naft Maysan0
Grúzia 1 » Erovnuli Liga1H2HETPS1X2
16:00infoTorpedo Kutaisi0---
Chikhura0
Kamerun 1 » Elite One1H2HETPS1X2
16:00infoYoung Sports Academy0---
Les Astres0
Ferhéroroszország 1 » Premier League1H2HETPS1X2
16:00infoFK Vitebsk0---
Dinamo Minsk0
17:45infoSmolevichy0---
Gomel0
19:45infoDinamo Brest0---
Isloch0
Világbajnokság 1 » Világbajnokság - G csoport1H2HETPS1X2
17:00infoBelgium0---
Panama0
20:00infoTunézia0---
Anglia0
Norvégia 4 » 3. Divízió, 5. cs.1H2HETPS1X2
17:00infoGjoevik-Lyn0---
Levanger 20
19:00infoRosenborg 20---
Steinkjer0
Norvégia 4 » 3. Divízió, 1. cs.1H2HETPS1X2
18:00infoHoedd 20---
Molde 20
Sweden 1 » Damallsvenskan1H2HETPS1X2
18:30infoDjurgaarden0---
Linkoepings FC0
Svédország 2 » Superettan1H2HETPS1X2
19:00infoGAIS0---
Degerfors0
Norvégia 4 » 3. Divízió, 2. cs.1H2HETPS1X2
19:00infoGjelleraasen0---
Stroemsgodset 20
19:00infoLillestroem 20---
Loerenskog0
Svédország 3 » 1. Divízió, észak1H2HETPS1X2
19:00infoTeam TG FF0---
Umeaa0
Svédország 4 » 2. Divízió, Soedra Svealand1H2HETPS1X2
19:00infoIF Sylvia0---
Motala AIF FK0
Svédország 4 » 2. Divízió, Vaestra Goetaland1H2HETPS1X2
19:00infoHittarps IK0---
IFK Malmoe FK0
19:00infoFC Rosengaard0---
KSF Prespa Birlik0