Fulham (angol)-Dnyipro (ukrán) 3-0 |
Hannover 96 (német)-Sevilla (spanyol) 2-1 |
Crvena zvezda (szerb)-Stade Rennes (francia) 1-2 |
Differdange (luxemburgi)-Paris Saint-Germain (francia) 0-4 |
Shamrock Rovers (ír)-FK Partizan (szerb) 1-1 |
Rosenborg (norvég)-AEK Larnaca (ciprusi) 0-0 |
Slovan Bratislava (szlovák)-AS Roma (olasz) 1-0 |
NK Maribor (szlovén)-Glasgow Rangers (skót) 2-1 |
Nacional (portugál)-Birmingham City (angol) 0-0 |
AEK Athén (görög)-Dinamo Tbiliszi (grúz) 2-0 |
Hearts (skót)-Tottenham Hotspur (angol) 0-5 |
korábbban: |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (izraeli)-Panathinaikosz (görög) 3-0 |
Steaua Bucuresti (román)-CSZKA Szófia (bolgár) 2-0 |
FC Thun (svájci)-Stoke City (angol) 0-1 |
Besiktas (török)-Alanyija Vlagyikavkaz (orosz) 3-0 |
Bursaspor (török)-Anderlecht (belga) 1-2 |
PAOK (görög)-Karpati Lviv (ukrán) 2-0 |
Nordsjalland (dán)-Sporting Lisboa (portugál) 0-0 |
Slask (lengyel)-Rapid Bucuresti (román) 1-3 |
Standard Liege (belga)-Helsingborg (svéd) 1-0 |
Liteksz Lovecs (bolgár)-Dinamo Kijev (ukrán) 1-2 (1-1) |
Austria Wien (osztrák)-Gaz Metan (román) 3-1 (2-1) |
Omonia Nicosia (ciprusi)-Salzburg (osztrák) 2-1 (2-1) |
Aalesund (norvég)-AZ Alkmaar (holland) 2-1 (1-1) |
Vorszkla (ukrán)-Dinamo Bucuresti (román) 2-1 (1-0) |
Lokomotiv Moszkva (orosz)-Spartak Trnava (szlovák) 2-0 (2-0) |
Legia Warszawa (lengyel)-Szpartak Moszkva (orosz) 2-2 (1-0) |
Ekranas (litván)-Hapoel Tel-Aviv (izraeli) 1-0 (0-0) |
Vaslui (román)-Sparta Praha (cseh) 2-0 (2-0) |
Zestafoni (grúz)-FC Bruges (belga) 3-3 (0-2) |
HJK Helsinki (finn)-FC Schalke 04 (német) 2-0 (1-0) |
Metaliszt Harkiv (ukrán)-Sochaux (francia) 0-0 |
Fulham (angol)-Dnyipro (ukrán) 3-0 |
Hannover 96 (német)-Sevilla (spanyol) 2-1 |
Crvena zvezda (szerb)-Stade Rennes (francia) 1-2 |
Differdange (luxemburgi)-Paris Saint-Germain (francia) 0-4 |
Shamrock Rovers (ír)-FK Partizan (szerb) 1-1 |
Rosenborg (norvég)-AEK Larnaca (ciprusi) 0-0 |
Slovan Bratislava (szlovák)-AS Roma (olasz) 1-0 |
NK Maribor (szlovén)-Glasgow Rangers (skót) 2-1 |
Nacional (portugál)-Birmingham City (angol) 0-0 |
AEK Athén (görög)-Dinamo Tbiliszi (grúz) 2-0 |
Hearts (skót)-Tottenham Hotspur (angol) 0-5 |
később: |
Athletic Bilbao (spanyol)-Trabzonspor (török) 21.30 |
SS Lazio (olasz)-Rabotnicki (macedón) 21.30 |
Celtic Glasgow (skót)-FC Sion (svájci) 21:05 |
Ried (osztrák)-PSV Eindhoven (holland) 21:05 |
Atlético Madrid (spanyol)-Vitória SC (portugál) 22 |
Braga (portugál)-Young Boys (svájci) 22 |